Circuit:TKO
Region:South
Rating:AAA

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EllisLoganLanceFire & Ice Sport Karate
136ChesleyPeytonFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
H-1 Handicapable Forms * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PoseyTrevorHouston Karate Academy
 
BW-1 Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummeSamuel10th Degree Weaponry
230MontfortElijahLucasHouston Karate Academy
 
BW-3 Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HammondShawnC.Worldwide Martial Arts
 
BW-4 Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DifrancescoKristinNicoleNot affiliated
 
TW-1 Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EspinozaAaliyahEHCK Stars
230GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
324LaneAltonHCK Stars
 
TW-3 Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MendezGraceElizabethMartial Arts America - Navasota
230ClaytonBradyTeam K2 Karate
324GouldVioletHCK Stars
412VisnawAdamJStars Martial Arts
 
TW-4 Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinezJoshuaPTKO
230HaggardMadelynStars Martial Arts
324BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
412HarrisSpencerChristianLIT Martial Arts
 
TW-5 Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HibbardAlexandraHCK Stars
 
TW-6 Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DuggerJoshuaWalkerHCK Stars
230WilsonLoganHCK Stars
 
TW-7 Traditional Weapons * 16-17 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BuckelewMaryHCK Stars
 
TW-8 Traditional Weapons * 16-17 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummeMichaelTeam AKA
230AutreyTylerWestonBushi Ban International
 
TW-9 Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AutreyGingerLeaBushi Ban International
230DickersonJanaCMartial Arts America - Navasota
 
TW-10 Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GutierrezBrendaGonzalez Karate Academy
230DifrancescoKristinNicoleNot affiliated
 
KC-1 Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * <= 11 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MooreLynneaPTKO
230MooreAllysiaPTKO
 
W-1 Weapons * <= 7 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ArguelloJacobRubenFire & Ice Sport Karate
230EllisJoeCruzFire & Ice Sport Karate
324MartinezAriannaNoelleFire & Ice Sport Karate
412CantuKamilaJasmineFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-3 Weapons * 8-9 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HarperGabrielTiger's Den Martial Arts and Fitness
 
W-5 Weapons * 10-11 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
230PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
324RandoJoshuaJoelFire & Ice Sport Karate
412BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-8 Weapons * 12-13 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MendezGraceElizabethMartial Arts America - Navasota
 
W-10 Weapons * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummePhillipJosephTeam Gipsy
230HarrisSpencerChristianLIT Martial Arts
 
W-11 Weapons * 14-15 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-12 Weapons * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DuggerJoshuaWalkerHCK Stars
 
W-13 Weapons * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PettwayDevonPTKO
 
W-16 Weapons * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummeMichaelTeam AKA
230AutreyTylerWestonBushi Ban International
324JacobsTaylorDPTKO
 
W-18 Weapons * 35+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ERR-Neal-ClaytonJennifer LLTeam K2 Karate
 
BC-2 Black Belt Creative Forms * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GutierrezBrendaGonzalez Karate Academy
 
BT-1 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummeSamuel10th Degree Weaponry
230CanalesNicholasMartinPTKO
 
BT-2 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GonzalezSofiaZen Martial Arts
230GutierrezBrendaGonzalez Karate Academy
324BarrettLaineLaine BarrettHCK Stars
412DifrancescoKristinNicoleNot affiliated
512ClarkChelseaKickStart Kids
612EllisDelynneJDogs PKKA
 
BT-3 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HammondShawnC.Worldwide Martial Arts
 
BT-4 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 35+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DifrancescoKristinNicoleNot affiliated
 
BT-5 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 45+ * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SaiyidHassanBushi Ban International
230HammondShawnC.Worldwide Martial Arts
 
CF-1 Creative Forms * <= 7 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinezAriannaNoelleFire & Ice Sport Karate
230ArguelloJacobRubenFire & Ice Sport Karate
324EllisJoeCruzFire & Ice Sport Karate
412CantuKamilaJasmineFire & Ice Sport Karate
512ChesleyPeytonFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-3 Creative Forms * 8-9 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Padilla-ERRMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
230HarperGabrielTiger's Den Martial Arts and Fitness
 
CF-6 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
230MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
324RandoJoshuaJoelFire & Ice Sport Karate
412BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-9 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GouldVioletHCK Stars
 
CF-10 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HaggardMadelynStars Martial Arts
 
CF-11 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummePhillipJosephTeam Gipsy
 
CF-12 Creative Forms * 14-15 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
230HibbardAlexandraHCK Stars
 
CF-14 Creative Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PettwayDevonPTKO
 
CF-17 Creative Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AutreyTylerWestonBushi Ban International
230JacobsTaylorDPTKO
 
UF-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 5 * All Ranks * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EllisJoeCruzFire & Ice Sport Karate
230ChesleyPeytonFire & Ice Sport Karate
324EllisLoganLanceFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
UF-2 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinezAriannaNoelleFire & Ice Sport Karate
230KennedyCharlottePTKO
324GaffinEmmaHCK Stars
324CantuKamilaJasmineFire & Ice Sport Karate
512ArguelloJacobRubenFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
UF-3 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MooreAllysiaPTKO
230BrinsonKyrenPTKO
324FooteAbasiPTKO
 
UF-4 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezVincentBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-5 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MurciaEidanBushido Martial Arts
230Padilla-ERRMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
324LaneAltonHCK Stars
 
UF-6 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
230BrinsonKyndallPTKO
324MorrisJoshuaPTKO
412MartinezAlexanderPTKO
412HenryEricPTKO
 
UF-7 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WickliffeLyonnaPettway's TKO / Tracy Armstead
230CavazosLorelaiSBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-8 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
230RandoJoshuaJoelFire & Ice Sport Karate
324BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
UF-9 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MooreLynneaPTKO
230EspinozaAaliyahEHCK Stars
324MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
412GrochowskiLeaReneeBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-10 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezVeraBushido Martial Arts
230PhamLiamBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-13 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MendezGraceElizabethMartial Arts America - Navasota
230GouldVioletHCK Stars
324VisnawAdamJStars Martial Arts
 
UF-14 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HaggardMadelynStars Martial Arts
230BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
324NorrisMakaniPTKO
 
UF-15 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummePhillipJosephTeam Gipsy
230MartinezJoshuaPTKO
324AutreyDawsonLeeBushi Ban International
412HarrisSpencerChristianLIT Martial Arts
 
UF-16 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
UF-17 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HibbardAlexandraHCK Stars
230RodriguezAdrianJoseJDogs PKKA
 
UF-18 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DuggerJoshuaWalkerHCK Stars
230SpecialeJosephDouglasBushido Martial Arts
324OronaJadenBrielleHCK Stars
412AndersonSamuelAtleyHCK Stars
512HaysAbigailBushido Martial Arts
612PateMishaMHCK Stars
712WilsonLoganHCK Stars
 
UF-19 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PettwayDevonPTKO
230BasralianDylanPTKO
 
UF-21 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BuckelewMaryHCK Stars
 
UF-23 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummeMichaelTeam AKA
230AutreyTylerWestonBushi Ban International
 
UF-24 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GarrettAshleighNicoleHouston Karate Academy
 
UF-26 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Foote-KingAbasiPTKO
 
UF-28 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AutreyGingerLeaBushi Ban International
230DavisKristaReneeBushido Martial Arts
324RaiffeisenJackHouston Karate Academy
412DickersonJanaCMartial Arts America - Navasota
 
BCO-7 Breaking - Creative Open * 13-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JENSENCHRISTIANBuhlHouston Karate Academy
 
BCO-9 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WellsSionMauriceHouston Karate Academy
230PoseyTrevorHouston Karate Academy
324MontfortElijahLucasHouston Karate Academy
 
G-1 Grands * 18+ * Mixed * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummeSamuel10th Degree Weaponry
230DifrancescoKristinNicoleNot affiliated
324HammondShawnC.Worldwide Martial Arts
412GutierrezBrendaGonzalez Karate Academy
512SaiyidHassanBushi Ban International
 
G-2 Grands * <= 17 * Mixed * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinezAriannaNoelleFire & Ice Sport Karate
230PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
230PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
412Padilla-ERRMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
512EllisJoeCruzFire & Ice Sport Karate
512MurciaEidanBushido Martial Arts
712ArguelloJacobRubenFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
G-3 Grands * <= 17 * Mixed * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MendezGraceElizabethMartial Arts America - Navasota
230MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
324EspinozaAaliyahEHCK Stars
412BuckelewMaryHCK Stars
412MooreLynneaPTKO
612MooreAllysiaPTKO
712HibbardAlexandraHCK Stars
 
G-4 Grands * <= 17 * Mixed * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HaggardMadelynStars Martial Arts
230DuggerJoshuaWalkerHCK Stars
324WickliffeLyonnaPettway's TKO / Tracy Armstead
 
G-5 Grands * <= 17 * Mixed * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummePhillipJosephTeam Gipsy
230BrummeMichaelTeam AKA
324MartinezJoshuaPTKO
412PettwayDevonPTKO
512AutreyTylerWestonBushi Ban International
 
G-6 Grands * 18+ * Mixed * Underbelt
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ERR-Neal-ClaytonJennifer LLTeam K2 Karate
230AutreyGingerLeaBushi Ban International
324GarrettAshleighNicoleHouston Karate Academy
412Foote-KingAbasiPTKO

Other tournament images: