Circuit:TKO
Region:South
Rating:AAA

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MoralesAlisaJewelTeam ESK
136EllisLoganLanceFire & Ice Sport Karate
136GamezJazlynnLynetteTeam ESK
 
H-1 Handicapable Forms * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PoseyTrevorHouston Karate Academy
 
BW-1 Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MancillasAlexTeam Paul Mitchell Karate
230NathanielNelsonAustin Karate Center
324BrummeSamuel10th Degree Weaponry
 
TW-1 Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
 
TW-2 Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezVeraBushido Martial Arts
 
TW-4 Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HaggardMadelynStars Martial Arts
 
TW-6 Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DuggerJoshuaWalkerHCK Stars
230WilsonLoganHCK Stars
324KochGavinNew Era Martial Arts
 
TW-9 Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AutreyGingerLeaBushi Ban International
 
TW-10 Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GutierrezBrendaGonzalez Karate Academy
 
W-1 Weapons * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinezAriannaNoelleFire & Ice Sport Karate
230EllisJoeCruzFire & Ice Sport Karate
324CantuKamilaJasmineFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-3 Weapons * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GamezPriscillaLizetteTeam ESK
 
W-5 Weapons * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GamezAdrianLeeTeam ESK
230PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
324HernandezRayTeam ESK
412RandoJoshuaJoelFire & Ice Sport Karate
512PerezAlexTeam ESK
 
W-6 Weapons * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
230MoralesJulissaJadeTeam ESK
 
W-7 Weapons * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RichmondGavinJuan Kan Karate Karate and Fitness
 
W-8 Weapons * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136San MiguelCamilaTeam ESK
 
W-9 Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HaggardMadelynStars Martial Arts
 
W-10 Weapons * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummePhillipJosephTeam Gipsy
 
W-11 Weapons * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136San MiguelAlexiaTeam ESK
230PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-12 Weapons * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WhiteCameronNew Era Martial Arts
136WhiteCameronNew Era Martial Arts
230DuggerJoshuaWalkerHCK Stars
230DuggerJoshuaWalkerHCK Stars
 
W-13 Weapons * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PettwayDevonPTKO
 
W-16 Weapons * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummeMichaelTeam AKA
230JacobsTaylorDPTKO
324AutreyTylerWestonBushi Ban International
412MahanLillianTForce Elite
 
W-18 Weapons * 35+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AutreyGingerLeaBushi Ban International
230LongoriaAnitaElite Martial Arts
 
BC-1 Black Belt Creative Forms * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MancillasAlexTeam Paul Mitchell Karate
 
BC-2 Black Belt Creative Forms * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GutierrezBrendaGonzalez Karate Academy
 
BT-1 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NathanielNelsonAustin Karate Center
230BrummeSamuel10th Degree Weaponry
 
BT-2 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GutierrezBrendaGonzalez Karate Academy
 
CF-1 Creative Forms * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CranickJoshuaEvanAlpha Karate
230EllisJoeCruzFire & Ice Sport Karate
324MartinezAriannaNoelleFire & Ice Sport Karate
412CantuKamilaJasmineFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-3 Creative Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GamezPriscillaLizetteTeam ESK
230PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-6 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RandoJoshuaJoelFire & Ice Sport Karate
230GamezAdrianLeeTeam ESK
324PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
412HernandezRayTeam ESK
512PerezAlexTeam ESK
 
CF-8 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RichmondGavinJuan Kan Karate Karate and Fitness
 
CF-9 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136San MiguelCamilaTeam ESK
 
CF-10 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HaggardMadelynStars Martial Arts
 
CF-11 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummePhillipJosephTeam Gipsy
 
CF-12 Creative Forms * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
230San MiguelAlexiaTeam ESK
 
CF-13 Creative Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MascorroJasmineMBeasley Karate
 
CF-14 Creative Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PettwayDevonPTKO
 
CF-17 Creative Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AutreyTylerWestonBushi Ban International
230JacobsTaylorDPTKO
324MahanLillianTForce Elite
 
CF-19 Creative Forms * 35+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LongoriaAnitaElite Martial Arts
 
UF-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 5 * All Ranks * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EllisJoeCruzFire & Ice Sport Karate
230WoodsAlessandraMongoose Martial Arts
 
UF-2 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MejiaChampMongoose Martial Arts
230GaffinEmmaHCK Stars
324PerezAndrewAbrahamMongoose Martial Arts
412MartinezAriannaNoelleFire & Ice Sport Karate
512CantuKamilaJasmineFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
UF-3 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CranickJoshuaEvanAlpha Karate
 
UF-4 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezVincentBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-5 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
230RosalesKalebRyhanBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-6 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ValadezMauricioBears Karate International
230GarciaADANHCK Stars
324GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
 
UF-7 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AlcoserLianaBushido Martial Arts
230CavazosLorelaiSBushido Martial Arts
324HernandezAileenLaraBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-8 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
230RandoJoshuaJoelFire & Ice Sport Karate
324HernandezRayTeam ESK
 
UF-9 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EspinozaAaliyahEHCK Stars
230MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
324AlcoserAlinaRoseBushido Martial Arts
324CraneBryarMarshallStars Martial Arts
512GrochowskiLeaReneeBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-10 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
230CroninCaleyMicheleBushido Martial Arts
324MoralesJulissaJadeTeam ESK
412RodriguezVeraBushido Martial Arts
512PhamLiamERR - ACSOMA
 
UF-11 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RichmondGavinJuan Kan Karate Karate and Fitness
 
UF-13 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilsonAlexisHCK Stars
230GouldVioletHCK Stars
324VisnawAdamJStars Martial Arts
 
UF-14 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HaggardMadelynStars Martial Arts
230MascorroEvelynBeasley Karate
324AlemanPedroBeasley Karate
 
UF-15 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummePhillipJosephTeam Gipsy
230AutreyDawsonLeeBushi Ban International
 
UF-16 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
UF-17 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HibbardAlexandraHCK Stars
230LaPeerDylanBushido Martial Arts
324WeissJordanBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-18 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DuggerJoshuaWalkerHCK Stars
230WilsonLoganHCK Stars
324KochGavinNew Era Martial Arts
412WhiteCameronNew Era Martial Arts
512SpecialeJosephDouglasBushido Martial Arts
612HaysAbigailBushido Martial Arts
612AndersonSamuel AtleyAtleyHCK Stars
812LunaMeganReneBushido Martial Arts
912PatelMishaMHCK Stars
 
UF-19 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PettwayDevonPTKO
 
UF-21 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BuckelewMaryHCK Stars
 
UF-23 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AutreyTylerWestonBushi Ban International
230BrummeMichaelTeam AKA
324MahanLillianTForce Elite
412KochJillianNew Era Martial Arts
 
UF-24 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RaiffeisenJosephCalebHouston Karate Academy
 
UF-28 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AutreyGingerLeaBushi Ban International
230DavisKristaReneeBushido Martial Arts
324RaiffeisenJackHouston Karate Academy
 
BCO-9 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WellsSionMauriceHouston Karate Academy
230PoseyTrevorHouston Karate Academy
 
G-1 Grands * 18+ * Mixed * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GutierrezBrendaGonzalez Karate Academy
136MancillasAlexTeam Paul Mitchell Karate
 
G-2 Grands * <= 17 * Mixed * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GamezPriscillaLizetteTeam ESK
230PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
324RandoJoshuaJoelFire & Ice Sport Karate
412GamezAdrianLeeTeam ESK
512San MiguelCamilaTeam ESK
612MartinezAriannaNoelleFire & Ice Sport Karate
712San MiguelAlexiaTeam ESK
712PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
712EllisJoeCruzFire & Ice Sport Karate
712GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
712MejiaChampMongoose Martial Arts
712PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
G-3 Grands * <= 17 * Mixed * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CranickJoshuaEvanAlpha Karate
230ValadezMauricioBears Karate International
324MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
412EspinozaAaliyahEHCK Stars
412VillafrancaAndresTeam ESK
612HibbardAlexandraHCK Stars
612PerezAlexTeam ESK
612WilsonAlexisHCK Stars
612PerezKendraTeam ESK
612VisnawAdamJStars Martial Arts
 
G-4 Grands * <= 17 * Mixed * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HaggardMadelynStars Martial Arts
230LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
230DuggerJoshuaWalkerHCK Stars
412WhiteCameronNew Era Martial Arts
512AlcoserLianaBushido Martial Arts
512RodriguezVeraBushido Martial Arts
512MascorroJasmineMBeasley Karate
 
G-5 Grands * <= 17 * Mixed * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummePhillipJosephTeam Gipsy
230Molina KodiRojo Dojo
324RichmondGavinJuan Kan Karate Karate and Fitness
412AutreyTylerWestonBushi Ban International
512PettwayDevonPTKO
612BrummeMichaelTeam AKA
 
G-6 Grands * 18+ * Mixed * Underbelt
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AutreyGingerLeaBushi Ban International
 
TW-1B Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EspinozaAaliyahEHCK Stars
230CraneBryarMarshallStars Martial Arts
 
TW-2B Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Molina KodiRojo Dojo
 
TW-3B Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VisnawAdamJStars Martial Arts
230GouldVioletHCK Stars
 
TW-5B Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HibbardAlexandraHCK Stars
 
TW-7B Traditional Weapons * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BuckelewMaryHCK Stars
 
TW-8B Traditional Weapons * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummeMichaelTeam AKA
230AutreyTylerWestonBushi Ban International
324KochJillianNew Era Martial Arts
412MahanLillianTForce Elite
 
W-3B Weapons * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PerezKendraTeam ESK
 
W-5B Weapons * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillafrancaAndresTeam ESK
230PerezAlexTeam ESK
324CraneBryarMarshallStars Martial Arts
412MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-8B Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilsonAlexisHCK Stars
 
CF-3B Creative Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
230PerezKendraTeam ESK
324BridgesVincentTeam ESK
 
CF-6B Creative Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PerezAlexTeam ESK
230VillafrancaAndresTeam ESK
324MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-9B Creative Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GouldVioletHCK Stars
 
CF-12B Creative Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HibbardAlexandraHCK Stars

Other tournament images: