Circuit:TKO
Region:South
Rating:AAA

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CranickEvanniaAndreaAlpha Karate
136EstradaMarcosTeam ESK
136LopezMarissaEveAlpha Karate
136EstradaMaelTeam ESK
136LopezJoshuaXavierAlpha Karate
 
H-1 Handicapable Forms * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DavilaDannyDavidGonzalez Karate Academy
136DudasDanielDavidQuest Martial Arts
 
BW-1 Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EugeneRashad-------------------------------
230SaucedaDamienTKickstart Kids - Baines
324BrummeSamuel10th Degree Weaponry
412MancillasAlexTeam Paul Mitchell Karate
 
BW-2 Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SmithErinMarie10th Degree Weaponry
 
BW-3 Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SaiyidHassanBushi Ban International
 
TW-1 Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LaneAltonHCK Stars
230VirgilBriannaBushido Martial Arts
324RosalesKalebRyhanBushido Martial Arts
 
TW-2 Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BaileyJacksonHouse of the Samurai
230EmeryAndrewJoshuaHouse of the Samurai
324RodriguezVeraBushido Martial Arts
412RodriguezVincentBushido Martial Arts
412AlcoserLianaBushido Martial Arts
612CroninJennaLynnBushido Martial Arts
612FloydMichaelBushido Martial Arts
612CroninCaleyMicheleBushido Martial Arts
612AmaroDamionUniversal Karate Studio
1012CrawfordJonahWyattBushido Martial Arts
1012JimenezAristeoCruzBushido Martial Arts
1012PhamLiamBushido Martial Arts
1312HernandezAileenLaraBushido Martial Arts
 
TW-4 Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HaggardMadelynStars Martial Arts
230SilvaZacharyF.Bushido Martial Arts
 
TW-6 Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilsonLoganHCK Stars
230DuggerJoshuaWalkerHCK Stars
324SpecialeJosephDouglasBushido Martial Arts
412LunaMeganReneBushido Martial Arts
512HaysAbigailBushido Martial Arts
 
TW-9 Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GeorgeDavanteBushido Martial Arts
230AutreyGingerLeaBushi Ban International
324HaysRebeccaBushido Martial Arts
412LunaMaryJaneBushido Martial Arts
512BellDanteBushido Martial Arts
512DavisKristaReneeBushido Martial Arts
 
TW-10 Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EugeneRashad-------------------------------
230GutierrezBrendaGonzalez Karate Academy
324SmithErinMarie10th Degree Weaponry
412SaucedaDamienTKickstart Kids - Baines
512SaiyidHassanBushi Ban International
 
W-1 Weapons * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EllisJoeCruzFire & Ice Sport Karate
230CantuKamilaJasmineFire & Ice Sport Karate
324MartinezAriannaNoelleFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-3 Weapons * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GamezPriscillaLizetteTeam ESK
 
W-5 Weapons * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GamezAdrianLeeTeam ESK
230RandoJoshuaJoelFire & Ice Sport Karate
324PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
412BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-6 Weapons * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
 
W-7 Weapons * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FujikawaKiraNon-Affiliated - California
230DelgadoMasonNon-Affiliated - California
324FanucchiJettPVictory Martial Arts - Leon Springs
 
W-9 Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HaggardMadelynStars Martial Arts
 
W-10 Weapons * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummePhillipJosephTeam Gipsy
230FujikawaTysonNon-Affiliated - California
 
W-11 Weapons * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-12 Weapons * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DuggerJoshuaWalkerHCK Stars
230WestJosephSaldivar Martial Arts
324WilsonLoganHCK Stars
 
W-13 Weapons * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SappBrendenLeeQuest Martial Arts
230PettwayDevonPTKO
324DelgadoKylaNon-Affiliated - California
 
W-16 Weapons * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummeMichaelTeam AKA
230JacobsTaylorDPTKO
324WesleyWillLewisTeam eNVy
412JosephDylan (DJ)TForce Elite
 
W-17 Weapons * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DavidsonOliviaSaldivar Martial Arts
230DudasDanielDavidQuest Martial Arts
 
W-18 Weapons * 35+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AutreyGingerLeaBushi Ban International
 
BC-1 Black Belt Creative Forms * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MancillasAlexTeam Paul Mitchell Karate
230SaucedaDamienTKickstart Kids - Baines
 
BC-2 Black Belt Creative Forms * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Valdez- MartinezMireyaAlexjandraSaldivar Martial Arts
230GutierrezBrendaGonzalez Karate Academy
 
BT-1 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LeeGarettThird Coast Integrated Martial Arts
230NathanielNelsonAustin Karate Center
324SaucedaDamienTKickstart Kids - Baines
412BrummeSamuel10th Degree Weaponry
 
BT-2 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Valdez- MartinezMireyaAlexjandraSaldivar Martial Arts
230GutierrezBrendaGonzalez Karate Academy
 
CF-1 Creative Forms * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EllisJoeCruzFire & Ice Sport Karate
230CantuKamilaJasmineFire & Ice Sport Karate
324MartinezAriannaNoelleFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-3 Creative Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GamezPriscillaLizetteTeam ESK
230PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-5 Creative Forms * 8-9 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DiasAlexiaQuest Martial Arts
 
CF-6 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GamezAdrianLeeTeam ESK
230RandoJoshuaJoelFire & Ice Sport Karate
324BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
412PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-8 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FujikawaKiraNon-Affiliated - California
230DelgadoMasonNon-Affiliated - California
 
CF-10 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HaggardMadelynStars Martial Arts
 
CF-11 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummePhillipJosephTeam Gipsy
230FujikawaTysonNon-Affiliated - California
 
CF-12 Creative Forms * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-13 Creative Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilsonLoganHCK Stars
230SpradlinBen-oniReySaldivar Martial Arts
324WestJosephSaldivar Martial Arts
 
CF-14 Creative Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PettwayDevonPTKO
 
CF-17 Creative Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JosephDylan (DJ)TForce Elite
230JacobsTaylorDPTKO
 
UF-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 5 * All Ranks * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EllisJoeCruzFire & Ice Sport Karate
230CruzLaurenSiloeUniversal Karate Studio
324KelloggLoganMasonBushido Martial Arts
412UriasAriaJaylynUniversal Karate Studio
512StryjkDominicBushido Martial Arts
512RamosJohnBraydenUniversal Karate Studio
512VelascoChristianBushido Martial Arts
512DavisBlakeBushido Martial Arts
512GriffinLukeAUniversal Karate Studio
1012TrejoFreddieBushido Martial Arts
1012BrownElijahUniversal Karate
1012DiepTylerLeBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-2 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GaffinEmmaHCK Stars
230CantuKamilaJasmineFire & Ice Sport Karate
324DominguezTimothyAaronBushido Martial Arts
412DiepTraysonLeBushido Martial Arts
512MoralezEthanBushido Martial Arts
512AshtonThomasBlazeBushido Martial Arts
512KingPhoenixBushido Martial Arts
512CardenasJeremyLukeBushido Martial Arts
512NevarezJarethBushido Martial Arts
512AbdelazizAzizAbdallahBushido Martial Arts
1112MartinezAriannaNoelleFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
UF-3 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CranickJoshuaEvanAlpha Karate
230SaldivarEllaGraceSaldivar Martial Arts
324DiazVraiDanielBushido Martial Arts
412PhillipsDannyPatrickBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-4 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezVincentBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-5 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LaneAltonHCK Stars
230RosalesKalebRyhanBushido Martial Arts
324MurciaEidanBushido Martial Arts
412PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
512VirgilBriannaBushido Martial Arts
612StewartOwenDanielBushido Martial Arts
612DarbyConnorS.Universal Karate Studio
612KingEmberleeBushido Martial Arts
612NagleBrooklynBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-6 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
230ValadezMauricioBears Karate International
324RojasFelipe Bears Karate International
412MoreyAllisonPaigeBushido Martial Arts
512GoldenStephanieGraceBushido Martial Arts
612TuckerJacksonBushido Martial Arts
612CrossMadisonUniversal Karate Studio
612CruzLeviJudahUniversal Karate Studio
912Ponce-RiveraDeanSantiagoBushido Martial Arts Academy
 
UF-7 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DiasAlexiaQuest Martial Arts
230EmeryAndrewJoshuaHouse of the Samurai
324CroninJennaLynnBushido Martial Arts
412AlcoserLianaBushido Martial Arts
512CavazosLorelaiSBushido Martial Arts
512AmaroDamionUniversal Karate Studio
512HernandezAileenLaraBushido Martial Arts
512TrevinoPaulABushido Martial Arts
512JimenezAristeoCruzBushido Martial Arts
512FloydMichaelBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-8 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RandoJoshuaJoelFire & Ice Sport Karate
230PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
324DominguezGustavoAndresBushido Martial Arts
412BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
512SanchezJakeUniversal Karate Studio
612CantuAnthonyN/aUniversal Karate Studio
 
UF-9 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CraneBryarMarshallStars Martial Arts
230EspinozaAaliyahEHCK Stars
324ThompsonLoganHouse of the Samurai
412RuffDaniHCK Stars
512GoldenBrennanBushido Martial Arts
612GrochowskiLeaReneeBushido Martial Arts
712DavisonBenjaminIanBushido Martial Arts
712MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
712MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
712AlcoserAlinaRoseBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-10 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BaileyJacksonHouse of the Samurai
230HallIzabella Bears Karate International
324LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
412RodriguezVeraBushido Martial Arts
512CroninCaleyMicheleBushido Martial Arts
512PhamLiamBushido Martial Arts
512CrawfordJonahWyattBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-11 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Molina KodiRojo Dojo
230DimacaliJaydenHouse of the Samurai
324OrtizYasmineSaldivar Martial Arts
 
UF-13 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RojasSicilyBears Karate International
230WilsonAlexisHCK Stars
324GouldVioletHCK Stars
412VisnawAdamJStars Martial Arts
512MoreyEthanThomasBushido Martial Arts
612HardinSebastianJamesBushido Martial Arts
612WestrichBenjahmanDavidUniversal Karate Studio
612CrawfordIndieWrenBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-14 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HaggardMadelynStars Martial Arts
230MascorroEvelynBeasley Karate
324SilvaZacharyF.Bushido Martial Arts
412AlemanPedroBeasley Karate
512ClementZackeryBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-15 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummePhillipJosephTeam Gipsy
230BrownHalleMarieUniversal Karate Studio
 
UF-16 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ClementZoeyBushido Martial Arts
230PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
UF-17 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HibbardAlexandraHCK Stars
230LaPeerDylanBushido Martial Arts
324WeissJordanBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-18 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PhamAaronG Force Martial Arts
230DuggerJoshuaWalkerHCK Stars
324SpradlinBen-oniReySaldivar Martial Arts
412WestJosephSaldivar Martial Arts
512HaysAbigailBushido Martial Arts
512WilsonLoganHCK Stars
712LunaMeganReneBushido Martial Arts
712OronaJadenBrielleHCK Stars
912SpecialeJosephDouglasBushido Martial Arts
912InocencioJoseJavierGonzalez Karate Academy
912MascorroJasmineMBeasley Karate
 
UF-19 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PickettMcKennaQuest Martial Arts
230PettwayDevonPTKO
324GuillebeauGeorgiaNjeriQuest Martial Arts
412ParralesEvanMatthewQuest Martial Arts
 
UF-21 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BuckelewMaryHCK Stars
 
UF-23 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummeMichaelTeam AKA
230Ditto-PiccoloJaidenRoseQuest Martial Arts
324JosephDylan (DJ)TForce Elite
 
UF-24 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BellDanteBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-25 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ArceSarahBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-26 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DavidsonOliviaSaldivar Martial Arts
230GeorgeDavanteBushido Martial Arts
324MoyaBrandonBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-27 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MurciaEricBushido Martial Arts
230MurciaElizabethBushido Martial Arts
324KitchenMattBushido Martial Arts
412DavisTrevorABushido Martial Arts
 
UF-28 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AutreyGingerLeaBushi Ban International
230Sandoval-CavazosYvetteBushido Martial Arts
324HaysRebeccaBushido Martial Arts
412DavisKristaReneeBushido Martial Arts
512LunaMaryJaneBushido Martial Arts
 
G-1 Grands * 18+ * Mixed * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EugeneRashad-------------------------------
230LeeGarettThird Coast Integrated Martial Arts
324SmithErinMarie10th Degree Weaponry
412Valdez- MartinezMireyaAlexjandraSaldivar Martial Arts
512MancillasAlexTeam Paul Mitchell Karate
 
G-2 Grands * <= 17 * Mixed * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GamezPriscillaLizetteTeam ESK
230LaneAltonHCK Stars
324RandoJoshuaJoelFire & Ice Sport Karate
324PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
512GaffinEmmaHCK Stars
612GamezAdrianLeeTeam ESK
612EllisJoeCruzFire & Ice Sport Karate
812ClementZoeyBushido Martial Arts
 
G-3 Grands * <= 17 * Mixed * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RojasSicilyBears Karate International
230GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
324CranickJoshuaEvanAlpha Karate
412HibbardAlexandraHCK Stars
512PerezKendraTeam ESK
612SalinasBiancaIsabellaSaldivar Martial Arts
612CraneBryarMarshallStars Martial Arts
812VillafrancaAndresTeam ESK
812BridgesVincentTeam ESK
812WilsonAlexisHCK Stars
 
G-4 Grands * <= 17 * Mixed * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PhamAaronG Force Martial Arts
230HaggardMadelynStars Martial Arts
324LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
324BaileyJacksonHouse of the Samurai
512WilsonLoganHCK Stars
612DiasAlexiaQuest Martial Arts
 
G-5 Grands * <= 17 * Mixed * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummePhillipJosephTeam Gipsy
230BrummeMichaelTeam AKA
324Molina KodiRojo Dojo
324SappBrendenLeeQuest Martial Arts
512FujikawaKiraNon-Affiliated - California
612MolinaMichaelRojo Dojo
612PickettMcKennaQuest Martial Arts
612PettwayDevonPTKO
 
G-6 Grands * 18+ * Mixed * Underbelt
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DavidsonOliviaSaldivar Martial Arts
230AutreyGingerLeaBushi Ban International
 
TW-1B Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EspinozaAaliyahEHCK Stars
230RuffDaniHCK Stars
324CraneBryarMarshallStars Martial Arts
412GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
412AlcoserAlinaRoseBushido Martial Arts
612ThompsonLoganHouse of the Samurai
712GrochowskiLeaReneeBushido Martial Arts
812MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
912DavisonBenjaminIanBushido Martial Arts
 
TW-2B Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Molina KodiRojo Dojo
230DimacaliJaydenHouse of the Samurai
 
TW-3B Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GouldVioletHCK Stars
230VisnawAdamJStars Martial Arts
324HardinSebastianJamesBushido Martial Arts
 
TW-4B Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrownHalleMarieUniversal Karate Studio
 
TW-5B Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HibbardAlexandraHCK Stars
230WeissJordanBushido Martial Arts
324LaPeerDylanBushido Martial Arts
 
TW-6B Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PickettMcKennaQuest Martial Arts
230DelgadoKylaNon-Affiliated - California
 
TW-7B Traditional Weapons * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BuckelewMaryHCK Stars
 
TW-8B Traditional Weapons * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummeMichaelTeam AKA
230Ditto-PiccoloJaidenRoseQuest Martial Arts
 
W-3B Weapons * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PerezKendraTeam ESK
230BridgesVincentTeam ESK
 
W-4B Weapons * 8-9 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DiasAlexiaQuest Martial Arts
 
W-5B Weapons * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillafrancaAndresTeam ESK
230CraneBryarMarshallStars Martial Arts
324PerezAlexTeam ESK
412MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-8B Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilsonAlexisHCK Stars
 
CF-1B Creative Forms * <= 7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CranickJoshuaEvanAlpha Karate
 
CF-2B Creative Forms * <= 7 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MolinaMichaelRojo Dojo
 
CF-3B Creative Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BridgesVincentTeam ESK
230PerezKendraTeam ESK
 
CF-6B Creative Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SalinasBiancaIsabellaSaldivar Martial Arts
230VillafrancaAndresTeam ESK
324MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
412CraneBryarMarshallStars Martial Arts
512PerezAlexTeam ESK
512EspinozaAaliyahEHCK Stars
 
CF-9B Creative Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GouldVioletHCK Stars
 
CF-12B Creative Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HibbardAlexandraHCK Stars

Other tournament images: