Circuit:TKO
Region:South
Rating:AAA

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
H-1 Handicapable Forms * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DudasDanielDavidQuest Martial Arts
136DavilaDannyDavidGonzalez Karate Academy
136ManjarrezNoahMalachiTeam ESK
136PoseyTrevorHouston Karate Academy
 
BW-1 Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MancillasAlexTeam Paul Mitchell Karate
230BrummeSamuel10th Degree Weaponry
324SaucedaDamienTKickstart Kids - Baines
 
BW-2 Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezChelseaTeam ALL OUT
 
TW-1 Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VirgilBriannaBushido Martial Arts
 
TW-2 Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ChaireJoseAngelTeam Tiger Martial Arts
230RodriguezVeraBushido Martial Arts
324AlcoserLianaBushido Martial Arts
412RodriguezVincentBushido Martial Arts
 
TW-6 Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezAidenTeam Revolution
230SpecialeJosephDouglasBushido Martial Arts
 
TW-9 Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ERR-ClaytonJenniferLTeam K2 Karate
230AutreyGingerLeaBushi Ban International
324DickersonJanaCMartial Arts America - Navasota
412DudasDanielDavidQuest Martial Arts
 
TW-10 Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GutierrezBrendaGonzalez Karate Academy
 
KC-1 Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * <= 11 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MooreLynneaPTKO
230MooreAllysiaPTKO
 
W-1 Weapons * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EllisJoeCruzFire & Ice Sport Karate
230MartinezAriannaNoelleFire & Ice Sport Karate
324ArguelloJacobRubenFire & Ice Sport Karate
412SmithPeytonJeanTeam Dragon Martial Arts Academy
512CantuKamilaJasmineFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-3 Weapons * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GamezPriscillaLizetteTeam ESK
230AmaroBryanArnulfoTeam ESK
324PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-4 Weapons * 8-9 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GarciaAnelaKadeeUniversal Karate Studio, Inc
 
W-5 Weapons * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RandoJoshuaJoelFire & Ice Sport Karate
230PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
324GamezAdrianLeeTeam ESK
412HernandezRayTeam ESK
512BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-6 Weapons * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
230ChaireJoseAngelTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
W-7 Weapons * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BoyleKalebNon-Affiliated - Ontario CA
230RodriguezDanteNTeam ALL OUT
324FujikawaKiraNon-Affiliated - California
412DelgadoMasonNon-Affiliated - California
 
W-8 Weapons * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136San MiguelCamilaTeam ESK
 
W-9 Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
W-10 Weapons * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummePhillipJosephTeam Gipsy
230FujikawaTysonNon-Affiliated - California
 
W-11 Weapons * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
230San MiguelAlexiaTeam ESK
 
W-12 Weapons * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezAidenTeam Revolution
 
W-13 Weapons * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SappBrendenLeeQuest Martial Arts
230PettwayDevonPTKO
324DelgadoKylaNon-Affiliated - California
 
W-16 Weapons * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AutreyTylerWestonBushi Ban International
230JacobsTaylorDPTKO
324BrummeMichaelTeam AKA
412WesleyWillLewisTeam eNVy
412MahanLillianTForce Elite
 
W-17 Weapons * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ERR-ClaytonJenniferLTeam K2 Karate
 
W-18 Weapons * 35+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ERR-ClaytonJenniferLTeam K2 Karate
230AutreyGingerLeaBushi Ban International
324RodriguezAnaleeRamirez Karate Academy
412LongoriaAnitaElite Martial Arts
 
BC-1 Black Belt Creative Forms * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MancillasAlexTeam Paul Mitchell Karate
230SaucedaDamienTKickstart Kids - Baines
324SalcedoDannyKickStart Kids
 
BC-2 Black Belt Creative Forms * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GutierrezBrendaGonzalez Karate Academy
 
BT-1 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LeeGarettThird Coast Integrated Martial Arts
230NathanielNelsonAustin Karate Center
324WilcoxRobertAAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
412SaucedaDamienTKickstart Kids - Baines
512SalcedoDannyKickStart Kids
512BrummeSamuel10th Degree Weaponry
 
BT-2 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GutierrezBrendaGonzalez Karate Academy
230CamarilloKristaSIMS Martial Arts
 
BT-3 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DecenaRomanHouston Karate Academy
 
CF-1 Creative Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EllisJoeCruzFire & Ice Sport Karate
230MartinezAriannaNoelleFire & Ice Sport Karate
324ArguelloJacobRubenFire & Ice Sport Karate
412CantuKamilaJasmineFire & Ice Sport Karate
512EstradaMarcosTeam ESK
512GarzaAllisonJadeTeam ESK
512GamezJazlynnLynetteTeam ESK
512EstradaMaelTeam ESK
 
CF-3 Creative Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GamezPriscillaLizetteTeam ESK
230AmaroBryanArnulfoTeam ESK
324PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-5 Creative Forms * 8-9 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinezAlexBChampion Karate Dojo
 
CF-6 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RandoJoshuaJoelFire & Ice Sport Karate
230HernandezRayTeam ESK
324BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
412GamezAdrianLeeTeam ESK
512PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-7 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
230ChaireJoseAngelTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
CF-8 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezDanteNTeam ALL OUT
230StewartGraysonSteelVictory Martial Arts - Leon Springs
324FujikawaKiraNon-Affiliated - California
412DelgadoMasonNon-Affiliated - California
 
CF-9 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136San MiguelCamilaTeam ESK
 
CF-10 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezVeniciaTeam K2 Karate
 
CF-11 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummePhillipJosephTeam Gipsy
230FujikawaTysonNon-Affiliated - California
 
CF-12 Creative Forms * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
230San MiguelAlexiaTeam ESK
 
CF-13 Creative Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
CF-14 Creative Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PettwayDevonPTKO
 
CF-16 Creative Forms * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinezAmyNicoleTeam ESK
 
CF-17 Creative Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JacobsTaylorDPTKO
230AutreyTylerWestonBushi Ban International
324MahanLillianTForce Elite
 
CF-19 Creative Forms * 35+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezAnaleeRamirez Karate Academy
230LongoriaAnitaElite Martial Arts
324DickersonJanaCMartial Arts America - Navasota
 
UF-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 5 * All Ranks * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EllisJoeCruzFire & Ice Sport Karate
230EstradaMaelTeam ESK
324EstradaMarcosTeam ESK
412SmithPeytonJeanTeam Dragon Martial Arts Academy
512GarzaAllisonJadeTeam ESK
512GamezJazlynnLynetteTeam ESK
 
UF-2 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinezAriannaNoelleFire & Ice Sport Karate
230RileyRyverSIMS Martial Arts
324ArguelloJacobRubenFire & Ice Sport Karate
412CantuKamilaJasmineFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
UF-3 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CranickJoshuaEvanAlpha Karate
230MooreAllysiaPTKO
 
UF-4 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezVincentBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-5 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AmaroBryanArnulfoTeam ESK
230HaEmilySIMS Martial Arts
324GloverRyanSIMS Martial Arts
412VirgilBriannaBushido Martial Arts
512PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
UF-6 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ValadezMauricioBears Karate International
230GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
 
UF-7 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinezAlexBChampion Karate Dojo
230JonesVeraLeighATA Black Belt Academy - Grove City
324GarciaAnelaKadeeUniversal Karate Studio, Inc
412BonnerDerrickJohnAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
512CroninJennaLynnBushido Martial Arts
512HernandezAileenLaraBushido Martial Arts
512AlcoserLianaBushido Martial Arts
512CavazosLorelaiSBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-8 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RandoJoshuaJoelFire & Ice Sport Karate
230PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
324BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
412ShaferMackenzieSIMS Martial Arts
512ManjarrezNoahMalachiTeam ESK
 
UF-9 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EspinozaAaliyahEHCK Stars
230CraneBryarMarshallStars Martial Arts
324MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
412GloverJoshuaSIMS Martial Arts
512MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
612MooreLynneaPTKO
612GrochowskiLeaReneeBushido Martial Arts
812AlcoserAlinaRoseBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-10 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ChaireJoseAngelTeam Tiger Martial Arts
230LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
324HallIzabella Bears Karate International
412RodriguezVeraBushido Martial Arts
412CroninCaleyMicheleBushido Martial Arts
412BonnerMalaysiaFaithAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
712GaribayJaredAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
812PhamLiamBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-11 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezDanteNTeam ALL OUT
230BoyleKalebNon-Affiliated - Ontario CA
324StewartGraysonSteelVictory Martial Arts - Leon Springs
412CastroAdrianTeam Gipsy
 
UF-12 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Puente Gustavo JDogs PKKA
 
UF-13 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SkipperThomasDThird Coast Integrated Martial Arts
 
UF-14 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezVeniciaTeam K2 Karate
230AlemanPedroBeasley Karate
324MascorroEvelynBeasley Karate
 
UF-15 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummePhillipJosephTeam Gipsy
230GagnonEssienDArnott Kenpo Karate
324AutreyDawsonLeeBushi Ban International
 
UF-16 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
UF-17 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WeissJordanBushido Martial Arts
230HibbardAlexandraHCK Stars
324LaPeerDylanBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-18 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezAidenTeam Revolution
230InocencioJoseJavierGonzalez Karate Academy
324SpecialeJosephDouglasBushido Martial Arts
412MascorroJasmineMBeasley Karate
 
UF-19 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136McMillanKatelynOliveriNick Cerio's Kenpo Karate
230PettwayDevonPTKO
324GuillebeauGeorgiaNjeriQuest Martial Arts
412PickettMcKennaQuest Martial Arts
512ParralesEvanMatthewQuest Martial Arts
612DurkotJessicaNoelHouston Karate Academy
 
UF-23 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AutreyTylerWestonBushi Ban International
230MahanLillianTForce Elite
324BrummeMichaelTeam AKA
412Ditto-PiccoloJaidenRoseQuest Martial Arts
412WilcoxJoshua-RyanLawrenceAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
UF-24 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GarrettAshleighNicoleHouston Karate Academy
230RaiffeisenJosephCalebHouston Karate Academy
324AmayaDairnBSpartan Combat Sports
 
UF-26 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DavidsonOliviaSaldivar Martial Arts
230GeorgeDavanteBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-27 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilcoxRobertAllenAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
UF-28 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AutreyGingerLeaBushi Ban International
230ERR-ClaytonJenniferLTeam K2 Karate
324DavisKristaReneeBushido Martial Arts
 
BCO-1 Breaking - Creative Open * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SmithPeytonJeanTeam Dragon Martial Arts Academy
 
BCO-5 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RaiffeisenJackHouston Karate Academy
 
BCO-7 Breaking - Creative Open * 13-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JENSENCHRISTIANBuhlHouston Karate Academy
 
BCO-8 Breaking - Creative Open * 13-17 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DurkotJessicaNoelHouston Karate Academy
 
BCO-9 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PoseyTrevorHouston Karate Academy
 
G-1 Grands * 18+ * Mixed * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MancillasAlexTeam Paul Mitchell Karate
230LeeGarettThird Coast Integrated Martial Arts
324LopezChelseaTeam ALL OUT
 
G-2 Grands * <= 17 * Mixed * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GamezPriscillaLizetteTeam ESK
230PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
324RandoJoshuaJoelFire & Ice Sport Karate
412EllisJoeCruzFire & Ice Sport Karate
412San MiguelCamilaTeam ESK
612AmaroBryanArnulfoTeam ESK
612MartinezAriannaNoelleFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
G-3 Grands * <= 17 * Mixed * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MendezGraceElizabethMartial Arts America - Navasota
 
G-4 Grands * <= 17 * Mixed * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezAidenTeam Revolution
230ChaireJoseAngelTeam Tiger Martial Arts
324RodriguezVeniciaTeam K2 Karate
412GarciaAnelaKadeeUniversal Karate Studio, Inc
512MartinezAmyNicoleTeam ESK
 
G-5 Grands * <= 17 * Mixed * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136McMillanKatelynOliveriNick Cerio's Kenpo Karate
230RodriguezDanteNTeam ALL OUT
324BrummePhillipJosephTeam Gipsy
412BoyleKalebNon-Affiliated - Ontario CA
512PettwayDevonPTKO
612MartinezAlexBChampion Karate Dojo
612BrummeMichaelTeam AKA
612JacobsTaylorDPTKO
 
G-6 Grands * 18+ * Mixed * Underbelt
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DavidsonOliviaSaldivar Martial Arts
230AutreyGingerLeaBushi Ban International
324ERR-ClaytonJenniferLTeam K2 Karate
412GarrettAshleighNicoleHouston Karate Academy
512WilcoxRobertAllenAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
512RodriguezAnaleeRamirez Karate Academy
 
TW-1B Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CraneBryarMarshallStars Martial Arts
230GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
324EspinozaAaliyahEHCK Stars
412MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
 
TW-2B Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BoyleKalebNon-Affiliated - Ontario CA
230MartinezAlexBChampion Karate Dojo
324JonesVeraLeighATA Black Belt Academy - Grove City
 
TW-3B Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ClaytonBradyTeam K2 Karate
 
TW-5B Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WeissJordanBushido Martial Arts
230HibbardAlexandraHCK Stars
 
TW-6B Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136McMillanKatelynOliveriNick Cerio's Kenpo Karate
230PickettMcKennaQuest Martial Arts
324DelgadoKylaNon-Affiliated - California
 
TW-8B Traditional Weapons * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummeMichaelTeam AKA
230Ditto-PiccoloJaidenRoseQuest Martial Arts
324AutreyTylerWestonBushi Ban International
412MahanLillianTForce Elite
 
W-3B Weapons * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PerezKendraTeam ESK
230BridgesVincentTeam ESK
 
W-5B Weapons * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
230VillafrancaAndresTeam ESK
324CraneBryarMarshallStars Martial Arts
412PerezAlexTeam ESK
 
W-8B Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MendezGraceElizabethMartial Arts America - Navasota
230ClaytonBradyTeam K2 Karate
 
CF-1B Creative Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DuffellMaxAnthonyThird Coast Integrated Martial Arts
 
CF-3B Creative Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BridgesVincentTeam ESK
230PerezKendraTeam ESK
 
CF-6B Creative Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
230VillafrancaAndresTeam ESK
324CraneBryarMarshallStars Martial Arts
412PerezAlexTeam ESK
 
CF-12B Creative Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HibbardAlexandraHCK Stars

Other tournament images: