Circuit:TKO
Region:South
Rating:AAA

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MoralesAlisaJewelTeam ESK
136ChesleyPeytonRussellFire & Ice Sport Karate
136LucioEddieTeam ESK
136BernalGideonJamesFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
TK-1 Team Kata (2-3 members) * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
230PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
324BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
412MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
412RandoJoshuaJoelFire & Ice Sport Karate
512MartinezAriannaNoelleFire & Ice Sport Karate
512EllisJoeCruzFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
BW-1 Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MancillasAlexTeam Paul Mitchell Karate
230BrummeSamuel10th Degree Weaponry
324EugeneRashad-------------------------------
 
BW-2 Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SmithErinMarie10th Degree Weaponry
 
BW-3 Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarchingtonBryceFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
BW-4 Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TafoyaChantelQuest Martial Arts
 
TW-1 Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
230RandoJoshuaJoelFire & Ice Sport Karate
324MartinezAriannaNoelleFire & Ice Sport Karate
412BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
512CantuKamilaJasmineFire & Ice Sport Karate
612ArguelloJacobRubenFire & Ice Sport Karate
612PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
612EllisJoeCruzFire & Ice Sport Karate
612VirgilBriannaBushido Martial Arts
 
TW-2 Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ChaireJoseAngelTeam Tiger Martial Arts
230RodriguezVeraBushido Martial Arts
324RodriguezVincentBushido Martial Arts
412JoshuaDuggerHCK Stars
 
TW-4 Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HaggardMadelynStars Martial Arts
 
TW-5 Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
TW-6 Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezAidenTeam Revolution
230WilsonLoganHCK Stars
324JoshuaDuggerHCK Stars
412SpecialeJosephDouglasBushido Martial Arts
 
TW-9 Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DickersonJanaCMartial Arts America - Navasota
 
TW-10 Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EugeneRashad-------------------------------
230GutierrezBrendaGonzalez Karate Academy
324SmithErinMarie10th Degree Weaponry
412FalinTaylorPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
W-1 Weapons * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ArguelloJacobRubenFire & Ice Sport Karate
230EllisJoeCruzFire & Ice Sport Karate
324CantuKamilaJasmineFire & Ice Sport Karate
412BradshawNicolettePeak Performance Martial Arts
412MartinezAriannaNoelleFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-2 Weapons * <= 7 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BradshawKasePeak Performance Martial Arts
 
W-3 Weapons * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GamezPriscillaLizetteTeam ESK
230PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-4 Weapons * 8-9 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VenketeshKirithikPeak Performance Martial Arts
230OjedaKathrynPeak Performance Martial Arts
324AlcoserLianaBushido Martial Arts
412ArmentaSofiaPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
W-5 Weapons * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
230RandoJoshuaJoelFire & Ice Sport Karate
324PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
412HernandezRayTeam ESK
512GamezAdrianLeeTeam ESK
512GonzalezAdrienGabrielTeam ESK
 
W-6 Weapons * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
230MoralesJulissaJadeTeam ESK
324VenketeshHariharanPeak Performance Martial Arts
412BradshawReesePeak Performance Martial Arts
512ChaireJoseAngelTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
W-7 Weapons * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezDanteNTeam ALL OUT
230PechacekJamieReneeSynergy Martial Arts
 
W-8 Weapons * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136San MiguelCamilaTeam ESK
230HazelettMakaylaElizabethAustin Karate Center
 
W-9 Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HaggardMadelynStars Martial Arts
 
W-10 Weapons * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummePhillipJosephTeam Gipsy
230PoruriAkshayPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
W-11 Weapons * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
230San MiguelAlexiaTeam ESK
 
W-12 Weapons * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezAidenTeam Revolution
230WilsonLoganHCK Stars
324JoshuaDuggerHCK Stars
 
W-13 Weapons * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SappBrendenLeeQuest Martial Arts
230ShijeJaidinFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-15 Weapons * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PriceChristopherMartial Arts America - Navasota
 
W-16 Weapons * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MiddletonAndrewFire & Ice Sport Karate
230BrummeMichaelTeam AKA
324RubleDonovanLatrellNon-associated
412RyanEllaQuest Martial Arts
412JacobsTaylorDPTKO
612MahanLillianTForce Elite
612ShijeAiyanaFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-17 Weapons * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DavidsonOliviaSaldivar Martial Arts
 
W-18 Weapons * 35+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LongoriaAnitaElite Martial Arts
230DickersonJanaCMartial Arts America - Navasota
 
BC-1 Black Belt Creative Forms * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MancillasAlexTeam Paul Mitchell Karate
 
BC-2 Black Belt Creative Forms * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GutierrezBrendaGonzalez Karate Academy
 
BC-3 Black Belt Creative Forms * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarchingtonBryceFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
BC-4 Black Belt Creative Forms * 35+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TafoyaChantelQuest Martial Arts
 
BT-1 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LeeGarettThird Coast Integrated Martial Arts
230NathanielNelsonAustin Karate Center
324BrummeSamuel10th Degree Weaponry
412WilcoxRobertAAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
512MarchingtonBryceFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
BT-2 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GutierrezBrendaGonzalez Karate Academy
230FalinTaylorPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
BT-3 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CelesteKatoFunakoshi Shotakan Karate Association
230MarchingtonBryceFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
BT-5 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 45+ * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SheltonWilliamHwanAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
230CelesteKatoFunakoshi Shotakan Karate Association
 
CF-1 Creative Forms * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CantuKamilaJasmineFire & Ice Sport Karate
230EllisJoeCruzFire & Ice Sport Karate
324MartinezAriannaNoelleFire & Ice Sport Karate
412ArguelloJacobRubenFire & Ice Sport Karate
512ChesleyPeytonRussellFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-3 Creative Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GamezPriscillaLizetteTeam ESK
230PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-5 Creative Forms * 8-9 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinezAlexBChampion Karate Dojo
230DiasAlexiaQuest Martial Arts
 
CF-6 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
230BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
324HernandezRayTeam ESK
412RandoJoshuaJoelFire & Ice Sport Karate
512GonzalezAdrienGabrielTeam ESK
512GamezAdrianLeeTeam ESK
 
CF-7 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ChaireJoseAngelTeam Tiger Martial Arts
230LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
 
CF-8 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezDanteNTeam ALL OUT
 
CF-9 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136San MiguelCamilaTeam ESK
 
CF-10 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HaggardMadelynStars Martial Arts
 
CF-11 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummePhillipJosephTeam Gipsy
 
CF-12 Creative Forms * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
230San MiguelAlexiaTeam ESK
 
CF-13 Creative Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezAidenTeam Revolution
230WilsonLoganHCK Stars
 
CF-14 Creative Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ShijeJaidinFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-17 Creative Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JacobsTaylorDPTKO
230MiddletonAndrewFire & Ice Sport Karate
324RubleDonovanLatrellNon-associated
412MahanLillianTForce Elite
512ShijeAiyanaFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-19 Creative Forms * 35+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DickersonJanaCMartial Arts America - Navasota
230LongoriaAnitaElite Martial Arts
324PadillaLucasJamesFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
UF-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 5 * All Ranks * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EllisJoeCruzFire & Ice Sport Karate
230NarvaezMariaElenaAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
324GamezJazlynnLynetteTeam ESK
412ChesleyPeytonRussellFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
UF-2 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GaffinEmmaHCK Stars
230MartinezAriannaNoelleFire & Ice Sport Karate
324ArguelloJacobRubenFire & Ice Sport Karate
412CantuKamilaJasmineFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
UF-3 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EspinozaEmmanuelAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
UF-4 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezVincentBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-5 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
230VirgilBriannaBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-6 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ValadezMauricioBears Karate International
230GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
324GarciaADANHCK Stars
 
UF-7 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DiasAlexiaQuest Martial Arts
230BonnerDerrickJohnAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
324JonesVeraLeighATA Black Belt Academy - Grove City
412MartinezAlexBChampion Karate Dojo
512ArmentaSofiaPeak Performance Martial Arts
512CroninJennaLynnBushido Martial Arts
512AvilaAlexanderAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
812AlcoserLianaBushido Martial Arts
812OjedaKathrynPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
UF-8 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezRayTeam ESK
230GonzalezAdrienGabrielTeam ESK
324BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
412RandoJoshuaJoelFire & Ice Sport Karate
512PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
UF-9 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
230EspinozaAaliyahEHCK Stars
324CraneBryarMarshallStars Martial Arts
412RuffDanielleStars Martial Arts
512AlcoserAlinaRoseBushido Martial Arts
612GrochowskiLeaReneeBushido Martial Arts
612MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-10 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
230ChaireJoseAngelTeam Tiger Martial Arts
324BonnerMalaysiaFaithAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
412DownsJasenKendricAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
512RodriguezVeraBushido Martial Arts
612CroninCaleyMicheleBushido Martial Arts
612MoralesJulissaJadeTeam ESK
612PhamLiamBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-11 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezDanteNTeam ALL OUT
 
UF-12 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HazelettMakaylaElizabethAustin Karate Center
 
UF-13 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GouldVioletHCK Stars
230MendezGraceElizabethMartial Arts America - Navasota
324WilsonAlexisHCK Stars
412MahanAbigailMartial Arts America - Navasota
512VisnawAdamJStars Martial Arts
 
UF-14 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HaggardMadelynStars Martial Arts
 
UF-15 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummePhillipJosephTeam Gipsy
 
UF-16 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
UF-17 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HibbardAlexandraHCK Stars
230LaPeerDylanBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-18 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PhamAaronG Force Martial Arts
230LopezAidenTeam Revolution
324OronaJadenBrielleHCK Stars
412InocencioJoseJavierGonzalez Karate Academy
512JoshuaDuggerHCK Stars
612LunaMeganReneBushido Martial Arts
612WilsonLoganHCK Stars
612PatelMishaMHCK Stars
612SpecialeJosephDouglasBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-19 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GuillebeauGeorgiaNjeriQuest Martial Arts
230PickettMcKennaQuest Martial Arts
324ShijeJaidinFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
UF-21 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BuckelewMaryHCK Stars
 
UF-22 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PriceChristopherMartial Arts America - Navasota
 
UF-23 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummeMichaelTeam AKA
230MahanLillianTForce Elite
324WilcoxJoshua-RyanLawrenceAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
412Ditto-PiccoloJaidenRoseQuest Martial Arts
512ShijeAiyanaFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
UF-26 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DavidsonOliviaSaldivar Martial Arts
230GeorgeDavanteBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-27 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilcoxRobertAllenAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
230PadillaLucasJamesFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
UF-28 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DavisKristaReneeBushido Martial Arts
230DickersonJanaCMartial Arts America - Navasota
 
BCO-2 Breaking - Creative Open * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BCO-4 Breaking - Creative Open * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CareyIanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BCO-9 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HinkleWayneAAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
G-1 Grands * 18+ * Mixed * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LeeGarettThird Coast Integrated Martial Arts
230EugeneRashad-------------------------------
230MancillasAlexTeam Paul Mitchell Karate
412CelesteKatoFunakoshi Shotakan Karate Association
512SmithErinMarie10th Degree Weaponry
512SheltonWilliamHwanAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
G-2 Grands * <= 17 * Mixed * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GamezPriscillaLizetteTeam ESK
230GaffinEmmaHCK Stars
230San MiguelCamilaTeam ESK
412PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
412ArguelloJacobRubenFire & Ice Sport Karate
612BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
712HernandezRayTeam ESK
712PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
912EllisJoeCruzFire & Ice Sport Karate
912PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
912CantuKamilaJasmineFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
G-3 Grands * <= 17 * Mixed * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
230MendezGraceElizabethMartial Arts America - Navasota
324BridgesVincentTeam ESK
412ValadezMauricioBears Karate International
512GouldVioletHCK Stars
612BuckelewMaryHCK Stars
712EspinozaEmmanuelAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
G-4 Grands * <= 17 * Mixed * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PhamAaronG Force Martial Arts
230HaggardMadelynStars Martial Arts
324LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
412ChaireJoseAngelTeam Tiger Martial Arts
412DiasAlexiaQuest Martial Arts
612VenketeshKirithikPeak Performance Martial Arts
612PriceChristopherMartial Arts America - Navasota
812BradshawKasePeak Performance Martial Arts
812LopezAidenTeam Revolution
 
G-5 Grands * <= 17 * Mixed * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezDanteNTeam ALL OUT
230BrummeMichaelTeam AKA
324BrummePhillipJosephTeam Gipsy
412MartinezAlexBChampion Karate Dojo
512PickettMcKennaQuest Martial Arts
512GuillebeauGeorgiaNjeriQuest Martial Arts
712MiddletonAndrewFire & Ice Sport Karate
712PoruriAkshayPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
G-6 Grands * 18+ * Mixed * Underbelt
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DavidsonOliviaSaldivar Martial Arts
230WilcoxRobertAllenAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
324DickersonJanaCMartial Arts America - Navasota
412LongoriaAnitaElite Martial Arts
 
TW-1B Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
230MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
324CraneBryarMarshallStars Martial Arts
412EspinozaAaliyahEHCK Stars
412RuffDanielleStars Martial Arts
612MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
 
TW-2B Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinezAlexBChampion Karate Dojo
230PechacekJamieReneeSynergy Martial Arts
324JonesVeraLeighATA Black Belt Academy - Grove City
 
TW-3B Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GouldVioletHCK Stars
230VisnawAdamJStars Martial Arts
 
TW-4B Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PoruriAkshayPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
TW-5B Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HibbardAlexandraHCK Stars
 
TW-6B Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PickettMcKennaQuest Martial Arts
 
TW-7B Traditional Weapons * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BuckelewMaryHCK Stars
 
TW-8B Traditional Weapons * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummeMichaelTeam AKA
230Ditto-PiccoloJaidenRoseQuest Martial Arts
324MahanLillianTForce Elite
 
W-3B Weapons * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BridgesVincentTeam ESK
230PriceIsabellaMartial Arts America - Navasota
324PerezKendraTeam ESK
412FalinShirahPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
W-4B Weapons * 8-9 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinezAlexBChampion Karate Dojo
230DiasAlexiaQuest Martial Arts
 
W-5B Weapons * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
230VillafrancaAndresTeam ESK
324PerezAlexTeam ESK
412CraneBryarMarshallStars Martial Arts
 
W-8B Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MendezGraceElizabethMartial Arts America - Navasota
230WilsonAlexisHCK Stars
 
CF-3B Creative Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BridgesVincentTeam ESK
230PerezKendraTeam ESK
 
CF-6B Creative Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
230PerezAlexTeam ESK
324VillafrancaAndresTeam ESK
412CraneBryarMarshallStars Martial Arts
 
CF-9B Creative Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GouldVioletHCK Stars
 
CF-12B Creative Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HibbardAlexandraHCK Stars

Other tournament images: