Circuit:TKO

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
H-1 Handicapable Forms * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1ManjarrezNoahMalachiTeam ESK
1DavilaDannyDavidGonzalez Karate Academy
1PoseyTrevorHouston Karate Academy
1DudasDanielDavidQuest Martial Arts
 
TK-1 Team Kata (2-3 members) * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1ArmsteadTracyDTeam Revolution
2PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
3DuckerTristaAdelleFC IRON DOJO
4BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
5MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
TD-1 Team Demo (4+ members) * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1Ditto-PiccoloJaidenRoseQuest Martial Arts
1PickettMcKennaQuest Martial Arts
1GartmannJonathonMEvolution Sport Karate
 
BW-1 Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BrummeSamuel10th Degree Weaponry
 
BW-2 Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SmithErinMarie10th Degree Weaponry
2LopezChelseaTeam ALL OUT
 
BW-3 Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
2MarchingtonBryceFire & Ice Sport Karate
3DossJeffRGrand Slam Martial Arts
 
BW-4 Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1ParentiCarolChampions Bushido
 
TW-1 Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
TW-2 Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1RodriguezVeraBushido Martial Arts
2AlcoserLianaBushido Martial Arts
 
TW-4 Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1HaggardMadelynStars Martial Arts
 
TW-5 Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
TW-6 Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1WilsonLoganHCK Stars
2DuggerJoshuaWalkerHCK Stars
 
TW-9 Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1Neal-ClaytonJenniferLynnTeam K2 Karate
2AutreyGingerLeaBushi Ban International
3DudasDanielDavidQuest Martial Arts
 
TW-10 Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1EugeneRashad-------------------------------
2GutierrezBrendaGonzalez Karate Academy
3BrummeSamuel10th Degree Weaponry
4SmithErinMarie10th Degree Weaponry
 
KC-1 Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * <= 11 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MooreLynneaPTKO
2MooreAllysiaPTKO
 
KC-6 Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 14-15 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1CamposSofiaJCampos Kenpo Karate
 
W-1 Weapons * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1EllisJoeCruzFire & Ice Sport Karate
2MartinezAriannaNoelleFire & Ice Sport Karate
3ArguelloJacobRubenFire & Ice Sport Karate
4CantuKamilaJasmineFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-3 Weapons * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GamezPriscillaLizetteTeam ESK
2PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-4 Weapons * 8-9 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GarciaAnelaKadeeUniversal Karate Studio, Inc
2OjedaKathrynPeak Performance Martial Arts
3VenketeshKirithikPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
W-5 Weapons * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
2RandoJoshuaJoelFire & Ice Sport Karate
3BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
4GamezAdrianLeeTeam ESK
 
W-6 Weapons * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
2VenketeshHariharanPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
W-7 Weapons * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PHAMKYSENNorthwest ATA Austin
 
W-8 Weapons * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1San MiguelCamilaTeam ESK
2HazelettMakaylaElizabethAustin Karate Center
3DuckerTristaAdelleFC IRON DOJO
 
W-9 Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1RodriguezVeniciaTeam K2 Karate
2HaggardMadelynStars Martial Arts
 
W-10 Weapons * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BrummePhillipJosephTeam Gipsy
2HarrisSpencerChristianLIT Martial Arts
3PoruriAkshayPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
W-11 Weapons * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
2San MiguelAlexiaTeam ESK
 
W-12 Weapons * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1WilsonLoganHCK Stars
2DuggerJoshuaWalkerHCK Stars
 
W-13 Weapons * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SappBrendenLeeQuest Martial Arts
2PettwayDevonPTKO
 
W-16 Weapons * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1JosephDylan (DJ)TForce Elite
2AutreyTylerWestonBushi Ban International
3JacobsTaylorDPTKO
4BrummeMichaelTeam AKA
5RyanEllaQuest Martial Arts
 
W-17 Weapons * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1DavidsonOliviaSaldivar Martial Arts
 
W-18 Weapons * 35+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1Neal-ClaytonJenniferLynnTeam K2 Karate
2AutreyGingerLeaBushi Ban International
3LongoriaAnitaElite Martial Arts
 
BC-1 Black Belt Creative Forms * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SalcedoDannyKickStart Kids
 
BC-2 Black Belt Creative Forms * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GutierrezBrendaGonzalez Karate Academy
 
BC-3 Black Belt Creative Forms * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MarchingtonBryceFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
BC-4 Black Belt Creative Forms * 35+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1TafoyaChantelQuest Martial Arts
 
BT-1 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1LeeGarettThird Coast Integrated Martial Arts
2NathanielNelsonAustin Karate Center
3WilcoxRobertAAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
4SalcedoDannyKickStart Kids
 
BT-2 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GutierrezBrendaGonzalez Karate Academy
 
BT-3 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1DossJeffRGrand Slam Martial Arts
2MarchingtonBryceFire & Ice Sport Karate
3DecenaRomanHouston Karate Academy
 
BT-4 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 35+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1DifrancescoKristinNicoleNot affiliated
2ParentiCarolChampions Bushido
 
BT-5 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 45+ * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SheltonWilliamHwanAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
2MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
 
CF-1 Creative Forms * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1EllisJoeCruzFire & Ice Sport Karate
2MartinezAriannaNoelleFire & Ice Sport Karate
3ArguelloJacobRubenFire & Ice Sport Karate
4CantuKamilaJasmineFire & Ice Sport Karate
5ChesleyPeytonRussellFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-3 Creative Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GamezPriscillaLizetteTeam ESK
2PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-4 Creative Forms * 8-9 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1RodriguezDemiTeam ALL OUT
 
CF-5 Creative Forms * 8-9 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MartinezAlexBChampion Karate Dojo
2DiasAlexiaQuest Martial Arts
 
CF-6 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1RandoJoshuaJoelFire & Ice Sport Karate
2PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
3BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-8 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1StewartGraysonSteelVictory Martial Arts - Leon Springs
2PHAMKYSENNorthwest ATA Austin
 
CF-9 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1San MiguelCamilaTeam ESK
 
CF-10 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1RodriguezVeniciaTeam K2 Karate
2HaggardMadelynStars Martial Arts
 
CF-11 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BrummePhillipJosephTeam Gipsy
 
CF-12 Creative Forms * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-13 Creative Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1WilsonLoganHCK Stars
 
CF-14 Creative Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PettwayDevonPTKO
 
CF-17 Creative Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1JosephDylan (DJ)TForce Elite
2AutreyTylerWestonBushi Ban International
3JacobsTaylorDPTKO
4MahanLillianTForce Elite
 
CF-19 Creative Forms * 35+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1LongoriaAnitaElite Martial Arts
 
UF-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 5 * All Ranks * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1WoodsAlessandraMongoose Martial Arts
2GarciaAvaCampos Kenpo Karate
2EllisJoeCruzFire & Ice Sport Karate
4NarvaezMariaElenaAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
5ChesleyPeytonRussellFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
UF-2 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GaffinEmmaHCK Stars
2MejiaChampMongoose Martial Arts
3MartinezAriannaNoelleFire & Ice Sport Karate
4BekerOsirisJDogs PKKA
4CantuKamilaJasmineFire & Ice Sport Karate
6PerezAndrewAbrahamMongoose Martial Arts
7ArguelloJacobRubenFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
UF-3 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1CranickJoshuaEvanAlpha Karate
2MooreAllysiaPTKO
3EspinozaEmmanuelAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
UF-4 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1RodriguezVincentBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-5 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
UF-6 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1ValadezMauricioBears Karate International
2GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
3GarciaADANHCK Stars
4Garcia Xavier JDogs PKKA
 
UF-7 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1RodriguezDemiTeam ALL OUT
2DiasAlexiaQuest Martial Arts
3MartinezAlexBChampion Karate Dojo
4BonnerDerrickJohnAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
5GarciaAnelaKadeeUniversal Karate Studio, Inc
5JonesVeraLeighATA Black Belt Academy - Grove City
7AvilaAlexanderAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
7AlcoserLianaBushido Martial Arts
7CavazosLorelaiSBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-8 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1AcostaAlijahFC IRON DOJO
2RandoJoshuaJoelFire & Ice Sport Karate
3PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
4BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
UF-9 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1EspinozaAaliyahEHCK Stars
2CraneBryarMarshallStars Martial Arts
3MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
4AlcoserAlinaRoseBushido Martial Arts
5MooreLynneaPTKO
5GrochowskiLeaReneeBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-10 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
2BonnerMalaysiaFaithAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
3DownsJasenKendricAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
4RodriguezVeraBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-11 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1ElizondoChristianCheeksBears Karate International
 
UF-12 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1Puente Gustavo JDogs PKKA
2HazelettMakaylaElizabethAustin Karate Center
 
UF-13 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MendezGraceElizabethMartial Arts America - Navasota
2GouldVioletHCK Stars
3WilsonZaneKickStart Kids Black Middle
4VisnawAdamJStars Martial Arts
 
UF-14 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1HaggardMadelynStars Martial Arts
2MascorroEvelynBeasley Karate
3AlemanPedroBeasley Karate
 
UF-15 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BrummePhillipJosephTeam Gipsy
2BolenAnnaliseMarieTeam Revolution
3AutreyDawsonLeeBushi Ban International
4HarrisSpencerChristianLIT Martial Arts
 
UF-16 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
UF-17 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1WeissJordanBushido Martial Arts
2HibbardAlexandraHCK Stars
 
UF-18 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1DuggerJoshuaWalkerHCK Stars
2OronaJadenBrielleHCK Stars
3InocencioJoseJavierGonzalez Karate Academy
3SpecialeJosephDouglasBushido Martial Arts
5WilsonLoganHCK Stars
6MascorroJasmineMBeasley Karate
7PatelMishaMHCK Stars
 
UF-19 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GuillebeauGeorgiaNjeriQuest Martial Arts
2PickettMcKennaQuest Martial Arts
3CamposSofiaJCampos Kenpo Karate
4PettwayDevonPTKO
5DurkotJessicaNoelHouston Karate Academy
 
UF-21 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BuckelewMaryHCK Stars
 
UF-22 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1AdamsRennerCurtisWorldwide Martial Arts
 
UF-23 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1SubonjChristinaTeam Revolution
2BrummeMichaelTeam AKA
3WilcoxJoshua-RyanLawrenceAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
4AutreyTylerWestonBushi Ban International
5MahanLillianTForce Elite
5Ditto-PiccoloJaidenRoseQuest Martial Arts
 
UF-24 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GarrettAshleighNicoleHouston Karate Academy
 
UF-26 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1DavidsonOliviaSaldivar Martial Arts
 
UF-27 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1WilcoxRobertAllenAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
UF-28 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1AutreyGingerLeaBushi Ban International
2DavisKristaReneeBushido Martial Arts
 
BCO-2 Breaking - Creative Open * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GuerraMaceyAliseHouston Karate Academy
 
BCO-3 Breaking - Creative Open * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1HolmesHaiderHouston Karate Academy
 
BCO-5 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1RaiffeisenJackHouston Karate Academy
 
BCO-6 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GarrettAshleighNicoleHouston Karate Academy
 
BCO-7 Breaking - Creative Open * 13-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1JENSENCHRISTIANBuhlHouston Karate Academy
 
BCO-8 Breaking - Creative Open * 13-17 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BCO-9 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1CantrellDavidFreddieC C Isshinryu Karate School
2PoseyTrevorHouston Karate Academy
 
G-1 Grands - Forms Open * <= 17 * Mixed * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BrummePhillipJosephTeam Gipsy
2MolinaMichaelRojo Dojo
3StewartGraysonSteelVictory Martial Arts - Leon Springs
4DiasAlexiaQuest Martial Arts
4MartinezAlexBChampion Karate Dojo
4PHAMKYSENNorthwest ATA Austin
4SappBrendenLeeQuest Martial Arts
4PettwayDevonPTKO
 
G-2 Grands - Forms Traditional * <= 17 * Mixed * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1Molina KodiRojo Dojo
2BrummeMichaelTeam AKA
3ElizondoChristianCheeksBears Karate International
4GuillebeauGeorgiaNjeriQuest Martial Arts
5CamposSofiaJCampos Kenpo Karate
6BrummePhillipJosephTeam Gipsy
7PickettMcKennaQuest Martial Arts
 
G-3 Grands - Forms Open * 18+ * Mixed * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1GutierrezBrendaGonzalez Karate Academy
2SmithErinMarie10th Degree Weaponry
3BrummeSamuel10th Degree Weaponry
3MarchingtonBryceFire & Ice Sport Karate
3TafoyaChantelQuest Martial Arts
6SalcedoDannyKickStart Kids
 
G-4 Grands - Forms Traditional * 18+ * Mixed * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1LeeGarettThird Coast Integrated Martial Arts
2EugeneRashad-------------------------------
3DossJeffRGrand Slam Martial Arts
4DifrancescoKristinNicoleNot affiliated
4SheltonWilliamHwanAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
4GutierrezBrendaGonzalez Karate Academy
 
TW-1B Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1EspinozaAaliyahEHCK Stars
2CraneBryarMarshallStars Martial Arts
3GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
4MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
5MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
 
TW-2B Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1Molina KodiRojo Dojo
2JonesVeraLeighATA Black Belt Academy - Grove City
 
TW-3B Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1ClaytonBradyTeam K2 Karate
2VisnawAdamJStars Martial Arts
3GouldVioletHCK Stars
 
TW-4B Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BolenAnnaliseMarieTeam Revolution
2PoruriAkshayPeak Performance Martial Arts
3HarrisSpencerChristianLIT Martial Arts
 
TW-5B Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1HibbardAlexandraHCK Stars
 
TW-6B Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1PickettMcKennaQuest Martial Arts
 
TW-7B Traditional Weapons * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BuckelewMaryHCK Stars
 
TW-8B Traditional Weapons * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1BrummeMichaelTeam AKA
2AutreyTylerWestonBushi Ban International
3Ditto-PiccoloJaidenRoseQuest Martial Arts
4RoehrWilliamHouston Karate Academy
 
W-3B Weapons * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
2GuerraMaceyAliseHouston Karate Academy
3PerezKendraTeam ESK
 
W-4B Weapons * 8-9 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1DiasAlexiaQuest Martial Arts
2MartinezAlexBChampion Karate Dojo
3JonesVeraLeighATA Black Belt Academy - Grove City
 
W-5B Weapons * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1VillafrancaAndresTeam ESK
2CraneBryarMarshallStars Martial Arts
3MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-8B Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MendezGraceElizabethMartial Arts America - Navasota
2ClaytonBradyTeam K2 Karate
3WilsonZaneKickStart Kids Black Middle
 
CF-2B Creative Forms * <= 7 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MolinaMichaelRojo Dojo
 
CF-3B Creative Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
2BridgesVincentTeam ESK
3PerezKendraTeam ESK
 
CF-6B Creative Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
2SalinasBiancaIsabellaSaldivar Martial Arts
3VillafrancaAndresTeam ESK
4PerezAlexTeam ESK
 
CF-9B Creative Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1WilsonZaneKickStart Kids Black Middle
2GouldVioletHCK Stars
 
CF-12B Creative Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
1HibbardAlexandraHCK Stars

Other tournament images: