|
D-1 |
Demonstration * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Tyler | Pascal | | | | Mike Rangel Karate Academy | | | | 1 | 36 | | Torres | Camilo | Javier | | | Northside Karate | | |
|
|
H-1 |
Handicapable Forms * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | At Clair | Ethan | | | | TNT School of Self-Defense | | |
|
|
TK-1 |
Team Kata (2-3 members) * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Zarate | Nahomy | Azucena | | | Northside Karate | | |
|
|
BW-3 |
Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Murphy | Johnnie | Griffin | | | Champions Bushido | | | | 2 | 30 | | Shelton | William | Hwan | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Johnson | Ken | Ray | | | World Class Karate | | | | 4 | 12 | | Fields | Larry | Martin | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | Hornsby | Michael | | | | True Force Tae Kwon Do | | |
|
|
BW-4 |
Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Difrancesco | Kristin | Nicole | | | Champion Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Parenti | Carol | | | | Champions Bushido | | | | 3 | 24 | | Fields | Leslie | Kay | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | |
|
|
TW-1 |
Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Beg / Intr * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
TW-5 |
Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Beg / Intr * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Padilla | Katarina | Sadie | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
TW-10 |
Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
KC-2 |
Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * <= 11 * Adv / Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Zarate | Nahomy | Azucena | | | Northside Karate | | |
|
|
KC-6 |
Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 14-15 * Adv / Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Zarate | Roberth | Gabriel | | | Northside Karate | | |
|
|
KC-8 |
Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 16-17 * Adv / Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Calix | Victor | M | | | Northside Karate | | |
|
|
KC-9 |
Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Kherkher | Francia | Isabel | | | Northside Karate | | |
|
|
W-1 |
Weapons * <= 7 * Beg / Intr * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Ellis | Joe | Cruz | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Martinez | Arianna | Noelle | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 3 | 24 | | Arguello | Jacob | Ruben | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
W-3 |
Weapons * 8-9 * Beg / Intr * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Padilla | Matthew | Ivan | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
W-5 |
Weapons * 10-11 * Beg / Intr * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Bernal | Christopher | Jordan | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Rando | Joshua | Joel | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 3 | 24 | | Padilla | Anabelle | Faith | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
W-7 |
Weapons * 10-11 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Zarate | Nahomy | Azucena | | | Northside Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Talbott | Kayne | | | | All Stars | | |
|
|
W-10 |
Weapons * 12-13 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Talbott | Daygan | Chayce | | | All Stars | | |
|
|
W-11 |
Weapons * 14-15 * Beg / Intr * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Padilla | Katarina | Sadie | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
W-16 |
Weapons * 16-17 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Jacobs | Taylor | D | | | Team ALL OUT | | | | 2 | 30 | | Calix | Victor | M | | | Northside Karate | | |
|
|
BC-1 |
Black Belt Creative Forms * 18+ * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Salcedo | Danny | | | | KickStart Kids | | |
|
|
BC-2 |
Black Belt Creative Forms * 18+ * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
BC-3 |
Black Belt Creative Forms * 35+ * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Murphy | Johnnie | Griffin | | | Champions Bushido | | |
|
|
BT-1 |
Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Wilcox | Robert | Allen | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Lee | Garett | | | | Third Coast Integrated Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Salcedo | Danny | | | | KickStart Kids | | |
|
|
BT-2 |
Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Difrancesco | Kristin | Nicole | | | Champion Karate Academy | | |
|
|
BT-4 |
Black Belt Traditional Forms * 35+ * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Difrancesco | Kristin | Nicole | | | Champion Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Parenti | Carol | | | | Champions Bushido | | | | 3 | 24 | | Fields | Leslie | Kay | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | |
|
|
BT-5 |
Black Belt Traditional Forms * 45+ * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Shelton | William | Hwan | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Smith | James | Edward | | | Karate Institute | | | | 2 | 30 | | Murphy | Johnnie | Griffin | | | Champions Bushido | | |
|
|
CF-1 |
Creative Forms * <= 7 * Beg / Intr * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Ellis | Joe | Cruz | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Arguello | Jacob | Ruben | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 3 | 24 | | Martinez | Arianna | Noelle | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
CF-3 |
Creative Forms * 8-9 * Beg / Intr * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Padilla | Matthew | Ivan | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Pineda | Evelyn | | | | Northside Karate | | |
|
|
CF-6 |
Creative Forms * 10-11 * Beg / Intr * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Bernal | Christopher | Jordan | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Rando | Joshua | Joel | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 3 | 24 | | Padilla | Anabelle | Faith | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 4 | 12 | | Childers | Sebastian | Rex | | | Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville | | |
|
|
CF-8 |
Creative Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Talbott | Kayne | | | | All Stars | | |
|
|
CF-12 |
Creative Forms * 14-15 * Beg / Intr * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Padilla | Katarina | Sadie | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
CF-14 |
Creative Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Britt | Briana | Lrnay | | | World Class Karate | | |
|
|
CF-17 |
Creative Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
CF-18 |
Creative Forms * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Punch | Kenneth | Wayne | | | Northside Karate | | |
|
|
UF-1 |
Forms - Traditional * <= 5 * All Ranks * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Ellis | Joe | Cruz | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Hutchins | Kaiden | Lance | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | |
|
|
UF-2 |
Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Martinez | Arianna | Noelle | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Oler | Trey | Ryan | | | Third Coast Integrated Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Serna | Victor | | | | Northside Karate | | | | 4 | 12 | | Henrise | Marie | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Arguello | Jacob | Ruben | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
UF-3 |
Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
UF-5 |
Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Pineda | Evelyn | | | | Northside Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | King | Karlee | | | | TNT School of Self-Defense | | | | 3 | 24 | | Padilla | Matthew | Ivan | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 4 | 12 | | Tyler | Pascal | | | | Mike Rangel Karate Academy | | |
|
|
UF-6 |
Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Gabarron | Sofia | Bella | | | Top Kick Martial Arts | | |
|
|
UF-7 |
Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Adv / Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Bonner | Derrick | John | | | | | | | 2 | 30 | | Collins | Braxtyn | Ryan | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | |
|
|
UF-8 |
Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Padilla | Anabelle | Faith | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Poole | David | | | | Northside Karate | | | | 3 | 24 | | King | Kade | | | | TNT School of Self-Defense | | | | 4 | 12 | | Rando | Joshua | Joel | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 5 | 12 | | Koelsche | Vincent | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | | | 6 | 12 | | Bernal | Christopher | Jordan | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 7 | 12 | | Gillentine | Christopher | D | | | TNT School of Self-Defense | | |
|
|
UF-9 |
Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Gums | Dylon | Deshawn | | | Northside Beaumont | | | | 2 | 30 | | Marchington | Christian | | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 3 | 24 | | Sampson-Mims | Ariana | | | | Northside Beaumont | | | | 4 | 12 | | Gingrich | Lillian | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Gabarron | Nino | | | | Ray's American Karate & Self Defense | | | | 6 | 12 | | Bennett | Zaidan | | | | TNT School of Self-Defense | | | | 7 | 12 | | Brown | Jack | Warren | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | |
|
|
UF-10 |
Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Bonner | Malaysia | Faith | | | | | |
|
|
UF-11 |
Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Castro | Adrian | | | | Team Gipsy | | |
|
|
UF-13 |
Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Sampson | David | Paul | | | Northside Beaumont | | | | 2 | 30 | | Gilletine | Logan | | | | TNT School of Self-Defense | | |
|
|
UF-14 |
Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Gabarron | Rico | | | | Top Kick Martial Arts | | |
|
|
UF-16 |
Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Padilla | Katarina | Sadie | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Weems | Nathan | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Davis | Cody | W | | | TNT School of Self-Defense | | |
|
|
UF-17 |
Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Gilletine | Morgan | | | | TNT School of Self-Defense | | |
|
|
UF-18 |
Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Carey | Ian | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | |
|
|
UF-19 |
Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Britt | Briana | Lrnay | | | World Class Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Newcomb | Anna | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | |
|
|
UF-21 |
Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
UF-22 |
Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Stewart | Robert | Leon | | | Northside Karate | | |
|
|
UF-23 |
Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Stallings | Sarah | E. | | | American Karatedo Rengo Kai | | | | 2 | 30 | | Soyez | Leonie | | | | Champions Bushido | | |
|
|
UF-24 |
Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Dudley | Jamie | Lee | | | Karate Institute | | |
|
|
UF-25 |
Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Gilletine | Stephen | | | | TNT School of Self-Defense | | | | 2 | 30 | | Kherkher | Francia | Isabel | | | Northside Karate | | |
|
|
UF-27 |
Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Wilcox | Robert | Allen | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | |
|
|
UF-28 |
Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Intr / Adv * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Wright | Elizabeth | A | | | Northside Beaumont | | |
|
|
US-1 |
Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Duffell | Max | Anthony | | | Third Coast Integrated Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Ellis | Joe | Cruz | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 3 | 24 | | Crawford | Ty | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-2 |
Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Santos | Chloe | | | | Karate Institute | | | | 2 | 30 | | Ward | Jazlee | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-3 |
Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Ward | Jaiman | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Nault | Miles | | | | TNT School of Self-Defense | | | | 3 | 24 | | Arguello | Jacob | Ruben | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 4 | 12 | | Oler | Trey | Ryan | | | Third Coast Integrated Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Serna | Victor | | | | Northside Karate | | | | 5 | 12 | | Dudley | Drizzt | | | | Karate Institute | | |
|
|
US-6 |
Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Henrise | Marie | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-7 |
Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Intermediate |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Cole | Natalie | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-9 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Torres | Mario | Javier | | | Northside Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Torres | Camilo | Javier | | | Northside Karate | | | | 3 | 24 | | Tyler | Pascal | | | | Mike Rangel Karate Academy | | | | 4 | 12 | | Ideehen | Elijah | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Padilla | Matthew | Ivan | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
US-10 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Intermediate |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Rogers | Jace | Erick | | | Non-Affiliated | | | | 2 | 30 | | Longoria | Mason | | | | Karate Institute | | |
|
|
US-11 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Advanced |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Bonner | Derrick | John | | | | | | | 2 | 30 | | Collins | Braxtyn | Ryan | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-13 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Pineda | Evelyn | | | | Northside Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | King | Karlee | | | | TNT School of Self-Defense | | | | 3 | 24 | | Parks | Laramie | | | | Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville | | |
|
|
US-14 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Intermediate |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Santos | Estephany | Nayelli | | | Northside Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Gabarron | Sofia | Bella | | | Top Kick Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-17 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Rando | Joshua | Joel | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Bernal | Christopher | Jordan | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 3 | 24 | | Koelsche | Vincent | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | Childers | Sebastian | Rex | | | Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville | | | | 5 | 12 | | King | Kade | | | | TNT School of Self-Defense | | |
|
|
US-18 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Intermediate |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Marchington | Christian | | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Brown | Jack | Warren | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Gabarron | Nino | | | | Ray's American Karate & Self Defense | | | | 4 | 12 | | Brown | Jack | Warren | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-19 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Advanced |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | McGruder | Dariyon | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-20 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Black |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Talbott | Kayne | | | | All Stars | | | | 2 | 30 | | Castro | Adrian | | | | Team Gipsy | | |
|
|
US-21 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Padilla | Anabelle | Faith | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Newsom | Emily | Grace | | | Sidekick Karate School USA | | |
|
|
US-22 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Intermediate |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Sampson-Mims | Ariana | | | | Northside Beaumont | | | | 2 | 30 | | Gingrich | Lillian | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-23 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Advanced |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Bonner | Malaysia | Faith | | | | | |
|
|
US-26 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Intermediate |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Sampson | David | Paul | | | Northside Beaumont | | | | 2 | 30 | | Gilletine | Logan | | | | TNT School of Self-Defense | | |
|
|
US-27 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Advanced |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Gabarron | Rico | | | | Top Kick Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-28 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Black |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Talbott | Daygan | Chayce | | | All Stars | | | | 2 | 30 | | Lopez | Vincent | Joel | | | Allen's Sport Karate | | |
|
|
US-33 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Davis | Cody | W | | | TNT School of Self-Defense | | | | 2 | 30 | | Perez | Pedro | | | | Hub City Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-34 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Intermediate |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Gilletine | Morgan | | | | TNT School of Self-Defense | | |
|
|
US-35 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Advanced |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Leseberg | Ryan | Thomas | | | TNT School of Self-Defense | | | | 2 | 30 | | Carey | Ian | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-36 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Black |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Nguyen | Jaden | | | | Team Gipsy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Quintana | Angel | | | | ERR - North Side Karate | | | | 3 | 24 | | Zarate | Roberth | Gabriel | | | Northside Karate | | |
|
|
US-37 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Padilla | Katarina | Sadie | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
US-40 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Black |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Britt | Briana | | | | World Class Karate | | |
|
|
US-41 |
Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
US-42 |
Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Intermediate |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Rogers | Alex | Xavier | | | Chang Lee Tae Kwon Do | | | | 2 | 30 | | Garza Jr | Jacob | Rene | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | |
|
|
US-43 |
Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Advanced |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Stewart | Robert | Leon | | | Northside Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Henderson | MJ | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-44 |
Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Black |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Jacobs | Taylor | D | | | Team ALL OUT | | | | 2 | 30 | | Calix | Victor | M | | | Northside Karate | | |
|
|
US-45 |
Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Female * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Mata | Mia | | | | Hub City Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-48 |
Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Female * Black |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Stallings | Sarah | E. | | | American Karatedo Rengo Kai | | |
|
|
US-49 |
Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Bentley | Aaron | Joseph | | | Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville | | |
|
|
US-50 |
Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Intermediate |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Punch | Kenneth | Wayne | | | Northside Karate | | |
|
|
US-51 |
Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Advanced |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Longoria | Timothy | Samuel | | | Karate Institute | | |
|
|
US-53 |
Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Intr / Adv |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Kherkher | Francia | Isabel | | | Northside Karate | | |
|
|
US-54 |
Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Wilcox | Robert | Allen | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-55 |
Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Intr / Adv |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Moreno | Mike | | | | Karate Institute | | | | 2 | 30 | | Burkholder | John | Richard | | | Rodney Green's Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Gillentine | Stephen | | | | TNT School of Self-Defense | | |
|
|
US-56 |
Sparring - Point * 35+ * Female * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Tyler | Meline | | | | WORLDWIDE KARATE ASSOCIATION | | | | 2 | 30 | | Srinivasan | Rajani | | | | Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville | | |
|
|
BS-1 |
Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Light (162.8-) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Talbott | Tyce | G | | | All Stars | | |
|
|
BS-3 |
Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Heavy (184.8+) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Wilcox | Robert | Allen | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | |
|
|
BS-7 |
Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Black * Heavy (173.8+) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Chambers-DUP | David | | | | Northside Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Smith | James | Edward | | | Karate Institute | | |
|
|
BS-9 |
Sparring - Point * 45+ * Male * Black |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Bryant | Walter | L | | | Karate Institute | | | | 2 | 30 | | Johnson | Ken | Ray | | | World Class Karate | | | | 3 | 24 | | Chambers-DUP | David | | | | Northside Karate | | | | 4 | 12 | | Green | Rodney | Lyn | | | AKBBA | | |
|
|
BS-10 |
Sparring - Point * 55+ * Male * Black |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Burris | Don | Fleming | | | Rodney Green's Martial Arts | | |
|
|
SC-3 |
Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Light (70-) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Arguello | Jacob | Ruben | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
SC-5 |
Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Heavy (80+) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Padilla | Matthew | Ivan | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
SC-6 |
Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Super Fly (95-) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Marchington | Christian | | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
SC-14 |
Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Feather (125-) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Padilla | Katarina | Sadie | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Padilla | Anabelle | Faith | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
BFT-1 |
Breaking - First Timers & Handicapable * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
BCO-1 |
Breaking - Creative Open * <= 5 * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
BCO-2 |
Breaking - Creative Open * 6-8 * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
BCO-3 |
Breaking - Creative Open * 9-12 * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
BCO-4 |
Breaking - Creative Open * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
BCO-9 |
Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
BCO-10 |
Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Black * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
BPWH-1 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * <= 5 * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
BPWH-2 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 6-8 * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
BPWH-3 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 9-12 * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
BPWH-4 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
BPWH-9 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
BPWF-1 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * <= 5 * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
BPWF-2 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 6-8 * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
BPWF-3 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 9-12 * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
BPWF-4 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
BPWF-6 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
BPWE-1 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * <= 5 * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
BPWE-2 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 6-8 * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
BPWE-3 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 9-12 * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
BPWE-4 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
BPWE-7 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
BPWE-9 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
BPCE-4 |
Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 13-17 * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
BPCE-6 |
Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 18+ * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
CS-8 |
Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Welter (-120) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Castro | Adrian | | | | Team Gipsy | | |
|
|
CSTF-5 |
Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Female * Light (-141) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Stallings | Sarah | E. | | | American Karatedo Rengo Kai | | |
|
|
CSM-3 |
Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Heavy (190+) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
CSMM-3 |
Sparring - Continuous * 35+ * Male * Heavy (190+) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Burkholder | John | Richard | | | Rodney Green's Martial Arts | | |
|
|
SD-6 |
Self Defense * 18+ * Adv / Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
G-1 |
Grands * 18+ * Mixed * Black |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
G-2 |
Grands * <= 17 * Mixed * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
G-3 |
Grands * <= 17 * Mixed * Intermediate |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
G-4 |
Grands * <= 17 * Mixed * Advanced |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
G-5 |
Grands * <= 17 * Mixed * Black |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
G-6 |
Grands * 18+ * Mixed * Underbelt |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
TW-6B |
Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Zarate | Roberth | Gabriel | | | Northside Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Britt | Briana | | | | World Class Karate | | | | 3 | 24 | | Newcomb | Anna | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | |
|
|
TW-8B |
Traditional Weapons * 16-17 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Soyez | Leonie | | | | Champions Bushido | | |
|
|
W-5B |
Weapons * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Marchington | Christian | | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
CF-1B |
Creative Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Duffell | Max | Anthony | | | Third Coast Integrated Martial Arts | | |
|
|
CF-6B |
Creative Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Marchington | Christian | | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|