Circuit:TKO
Region:North
Rating:AAA

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GamezJazlynnLynetteTeam ESK
136ChesleyPeytonRussellFire & Ice Sport Karate
136EllisLoganLanceFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
H-1 Handicapable Forms * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DudasDanielDavidQuest Martial Arts
 
BW-1 Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MancillasAlexTeam Paul Mitchell Karate
230BrummeSamuel10th Degree Weaponry
 
BW-4 Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TafoyaChantelQuest Martial Arts
230DifrancescoKristinNicoleNot affiliated
 
TW-1 Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LaneAltonHCK Stars
230ArguelloJacobRubenFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
TW-2 Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezVeraBushido Martial Arts
 
TW-4 Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HaggardMadelynStars Martial Arts
 
TW-6 Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DuggerJoshuaWalkerHCK Stars
230WilsonLoganHCK Stars
 
TW-9 Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AutreyGingerLeaBushi Ban International
 
TW-10 Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GutierrezBrendaGonzalez Karate Academy
 
W-1 Weapons * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EllisJoeCruzFire & Ice Sport Karate
230MartinezAriannaNoelleFire & Ice Sport Karate
324CantuKamilaJasmineFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-3 Weapons * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GamezPriscillaLizetteTeam ESK
230PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-4 Weapons * 8-9 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WooleyKoenPremier Martial Arts Bedford
 
W-5 Weapons * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GamezAdrianLeeTeam ESK
230RandoJoshuaJoelFire & Ice Sport Karate
324BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
412PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-9 Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HaggardMadelynStars Martial Arts
 
W-10 Weapons * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummePhillipJosephTeam Gipsy
 
W-11 Weapons * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-12 Weapons * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilsonLoganHCK Stars
230DuggerJoshuaWalkerHCK Stars
 
W-13 Weapons * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SappBrendenLeeQuest Martial Arts
230PettwayDevonPTKO
 
W-16 Weapons * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JosephDylan (DJ)TForce Elite
230JacobsTaylorDPTKO
324WesleyWillLewisTeam eNVy
412BrummeMichaelTeam AKA
 
W-17 Weapons * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DudasDanielDavidQuest Martial Arts
 
W-18 Weapons * 35+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AutreyGingerLeaBushi Ban International
 
BC-1 Black Belt Creative Forms * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MancillasAlexTeam Paul Mitchell Karate
 
BC-2 Black Belt Creative Forms * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GutierrezBrendaGonzalez Karate Academy
 
BC-4 Black Belt Creative Forms * 35+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TafoyaChantelQuest Martial Arts
 
BT-1 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NathanielNelsonAustin Karate Center
230BrummeSamuel10th Degree Weaponry
 
BT-2 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GutierrezBrendaGonzalez Karate Academy
230DifrancescoKristinNicoleNot affiliated
324KadelLaurenCrystalTeam eNVy
 
BT-4 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 35+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DifrancescoKristinNicoleNot affiliated
 
CF-1 Creative Forms * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EllisJoeCruzFire & Ice Sport Karate
230MartinezAriannaNoelleFire & Ice Sport Karate
324CantuKamilaJasmineFire & Ice Sport Karate
412ChesleyPeytonRussellFire & Ice Sport Karate
512ArguelloJacobRubenFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-3 Creative Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GamezPriscillaLizetteTeam ESK
230PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-6 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RandoJoshuaJoelFire & Ice Sport Karate
230GamezAdrianLeeTeam ESK
324PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
412BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-10 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HaggardMadelynStars Martial Arts
 
CF-11 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummePhillipJosephTeam Gipsy
230LyssyColtonVictory Martial Arts - Leon Springs
 
CF-12 Creative Forms * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-13 Creative Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilsonLoganHCK Stars
 
CF-14 Creative Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PettwayDevonPTKO
 
CF-17 Creative Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JosephDylan (DJ)TForce Elite
230JacobsTaylorDPTKO
 
UF-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 5 * All Ranks * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WoodsAlessandraMongoose Martial Arts
230GamezJazlynnLynetteTeam ESK
324ChesleyPeytonRussellFire & Ice Sport Karate
412EllisJoeCruzFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
UF-2 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinezAriannaNoelleFire & Ice Sport Karate
230ArguelloJacobRubenFire & Ice Sport Karate
324MejiaChampMongoose Martial Arts
412CantuKamilaJasmineFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
UF-3 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CranickJoshuaEvanAlpha Karate
 
UF-4 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezVincentBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-5 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LaneAltonHCK Stars
230RosalesKalebRyhanBushido Martial Arts
324VirgilBriannaBushido Martial Arts
412PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
512MurciaEidanBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-6 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ValadezMauricioBears Karate International
230GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
324Welty-KinoshitaIsaacEijiKaratedo Shinyoukai
 
UF-7 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AlcoserLianaBushido Martial Arts
230CroninJennaLynnBushido Martial Arts
324BalachandranDevinRikinCoppell ATA
412CavazosLorelaiSBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-8 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RandoJoshuaJoelFire & Ice Sport Karate
230PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
324BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
UF-9 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AlcoserAlinaRoseBushido Martial Arts
230MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
324GrochowskiLeaReneeBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-10 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CroninCaleyMicheleBushido Martial Arts
230RodriguezVeraBushido Martial Arts
324PhamLiamBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-13 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LawrenceLilaDulles Kickstart Kids
136BransonTylerLeeSaldivar Martial Arts
230WilsonAlexisHCK Stars
324VisnawAdamJStars Martial Arts
 
UF-14 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HaggardMadelynStars Martial Arts
230MascorroEvelynBeasley Karate
324AlemanPedroBeasley Karate
 
UF-15 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummePhillipJosephTeam Gipsy
 
UF-16 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
UF-17 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WeissJordanBushido Martial Arts
230HibbardAlexandraHCK Stars
324LaPeerDylanBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-18 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DuggerJoshuaWalkerHCK Stars
230WilsonLoganHCK Stars
324SpecialeJosephDouglasBushido Martial Arts
412PatelMishaMHCK Stars
512HaysAbigailBushido Martial Arts
512LunaMeganReneBushido Martial Arts
512MascorroJasmineMBeasley Karate
 
UF-19 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GuillebeauGeorgiaNjeriQuest Martial Arts
230PickettMcKennaQuest Martial Arts
324PettwayDevonPTKO
 
UF-21 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BuckelewMaryHCK Stars
 
UF-23 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Ditto-PiccoloJaidenRoseQuest Martial Arts
230BrummeMichaelTeam AKA
 
UF-26 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GeorgeDavanteBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-28 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AutreyGingerLeaBushi Ban International
230DavisKristaReneeBushido Martial Arts
 
BCO-3 Breaking - Creative Open * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BCO-4 Breaking - Creative Open * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
230CareyIanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BCO-6 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BCO-9 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-1 Grands * 18+ * Mixed * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MancillasAlexTeam Paul Mitchell Karate
230NathanielNelsonAustin Karate Center
324GutierrezBrendaGonzalez Karate Academy
412DifrancescoKristinNicoleNot affiliated
412TafoyaChantelQuest Martial Arts
 
G-2 Grands * <= 17 * Mixed * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RandoJoshuaJoelFire & Ice Sport Karate
230PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
324GamezPriscillaLizetteTeam ESK
412EllisJoeCruzFire & Ice Sport Karate
512GamezAdrianLeeTeam ESK
612WoodsAlessandraMongoose Martial Arts
812MartinezAriannaNoelleFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
G-3 Grands * <= 17 * Mixed * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LawrenceLilaDulles Kickstart Kids
230CranickJoshuaEvanAlpha Karate
324ValadezMauricioBears Karate International
412GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
512PerezAlexTeam ESK
512MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
512AlcoserAlinaRoseBushido Martial Arts
812WeissJordanBushido Martial Arts
812VillafrancaAndresTeam ESK
1012BridgesVincentTeam ESK
1112HibbardAlexandraHCK Stars
1112VisnawAdamJStars Martial Arts
 
G-4 Grands * <= 17 * Mixed * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HaggardMadelynStars Martial Arts
230WilsonLoganHCK Stars
324DuggerJoshuaWalkerHCK Stars
412CroninCaleyMicheleBushido Martial Arts
412AlcoserLianaBushido Martial Arts
612WooleyKoenPremier Martial Arts Bedford
712RodriguezVeraBushido Martial Arts
812RodriguezVincentBushido Martial Arts
 
G-5 Grands * <= 17 * Mixed * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummePhillipJosephTeam Gipsy
230BrummeMichaelTeam AKA
324PickettMcKennaQuest Martial Arts
412Ditto-PiccoloJaidenRoseQuest Martial Arts
512GuillebeauGeorgiaNjeriQuest Martial Arts
612SappBrendenLeeQuest Martial Arts
 
G-6 Grands * 18+ * Mixed * Underbelt
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DudasDanielDavidQuest Martial Arts
136GeorgeDavanteBushido Martial Arts
324AutreyGingerLeaBushi Ban International
 
TW-1B Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
 
TW-3B Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VisnawAdamJStars Martial Arts
 
TW-5B Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HibbardAlexandraHCK Stars
 
TW-6B Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PickettMcKennaQuest Martial Arts
230PettwayDevonPTKO
 
TW-7B Traditional Weapons * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BuckelewMaryHCK Stars
 
TW-8B Traditional Weapons * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummeMichaelTeam AKA
230Ditto-PiccoloJaidenRoseQuest Martial Arts
 
W-3B Weapons * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BridgesVincentTeam ESK
230PerezKendraTeam ESK
 
W-4B Weapons * 8-9 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BalachandranDevinRikinCoppell ATA
 
W-5B Weapons * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillafrancaAndresTeam ESK
230PerezAlexTeam ESK
324MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-8B Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LawrenceLilaDulles Kickstart Kids
230WilsonAlexisHCK Stars
 
CF-1B Creative Forms * <= 7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CranickJoshuaEvanAlpha Karate
 
CF-3B Creative Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
230PerezKendraTeam ESK
324BridgesVincentTeam ESK
 
CF-6B Creative Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PerezAlexTeam ESK
230MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
324VillafrancaAndresTeam ESK
 
CF-12B Creative Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HibbardAlexandraHCK Stars

Other tournament images: