Circuit:TKO
Region:North
Rating:AAA

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
H-1 Handicapable Forms * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DudasDanielDavidQuest Martial Arts
 
TD-1 Team Demo (4+ members) * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BestChampElwayTeam eNVy
136BowmanKylieQuest Martial Arts
136Ditto-PiccoloJaidenRoseQuest Martial Arts
136DoriaRamRamosTeam eNVy
136ErwinStephenQuest Martial Arts
136FontenotLucasVictory Martial Arts - Leon Springs
136GeorgeJakeTeam eNVy
136GuayDylanJamesTeam eNVy
136GuillebeauGeorgiaNjeriQuest Martial Arts
136HernandezJasminTeam eNVy
136HernandezLizbethQuest Martial Arts
136HessTaylorTeam eNVy
136JosephDylan (DJ)TForce Elite
136KadelLaurenCrystalTeam eNVy
136LeaCamerynEliseTeam eNVy
136PalominoSebastianTeam eNVy
136ParralesEvanMatthewQuest Martial Arts
136PickettMcKennaQuest Martial Arts
136SappBrendenLeeQuest Martial Arts
136TafoyaChantelQuest Martial Arts
136WesleyCyrenaTeam eNVy
136WesleyWillLewisTeam eNVy
 
BW-1 Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MancillasAlexTeam Paul Mitchell Karate
230EugeneRashad-------------------------------
324BrummeSamuel10th Degree Weaponry
412FontenotLucasVictory Martial Arts - Leon Springs
 
BW-2 Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezChelseaTeam ALL OUT
230SmithErinMarie10th Degree Weaponry
324HessTaylorTeam eNVy
 
TW-1 Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LaneAltonHCK Stars
 
TW-2 Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezVeraBushido Martial Arts
 
TW-4 Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HaggardMadelynStars Martial Arts
230WooleyKaidaPremier Martial Arts Bedford
 
TW-9 Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AutreyGingerLeaBushi Ban International
 
TW-10 Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EugeneRashad-------------------------------
230SmithErinMarie10th Degree Weaponry
324KadelLaurenCrystalTeam eNVy
412GutierrezBrendaGonzalez Karate Academy
 
KC-6 Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 14-15 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CamposSofiaJCampos Kenpo Karate
 
W-1 Weapons * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinezAriannaNoelleFire & Ice Sport Karate
230EllisJoeCruzFire & Ice Sport Karate
324CantuKamilaJasmineFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-3 Weapons * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GamezPriscillaLizetteTeam ESK
 
W-5 Weapons * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GamezAdrianLeeTeam ESK
136HernandezRayTeam ESK
324RandoJoshuaJoelFire & Ice Sport Karate
412PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-6 Weapons * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
 
W-7 Weapons * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RichmondGavinJuan Kan Karate Karate and Fitness
230HowlandDaxLongoria's Black Belt Academy
324GlynnAidenJAmerican Tae Kwon Do Assn
412BoyleKalebNon-Affiliated - Ontario CA
 
W-8 Weapons * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CariasDavidCoppell ATA
230San MiguelCamilaTeam ESK
 
W-9 Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WooleyKaidaPremier Martial Arts Bedford
230HaggardMadelynStars Martial Arts
 
W-10 Weapons * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummePhillipJosephTeam Gipsy
230GroceAlyssTiger rock marietta
324GeorgeJakeTeam eNVy
 
W-11 Weapons * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
230San MiguelAlexiaTeam ESK
 
W-13 Weapons * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SappBrendenLeeQuest Martial Arts
230PettwayDevonPTKO
 
W-16 Weapons * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrennanConnorMichaelATA - #1 Martial Arts- Karate For Kids
230WesleyWillLewisTeam eNVy
324JosephDylan (DJ)TForce Elite
412BrummeMichaelTeam AKA
512MahanLillianTForce Elite
512AutreyTylerWestonBushi Ban International
712JacobsTaylorDPTKO
 
W-17 Weapons * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DudasDanielDavidQuest Martial Arts
 
W-18 Weapons * 35+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Neal-ClaytonJenniferLynnTeam K2 Karate
230AutreyGingerLeaBushi Ban International
 
BC-1 Black Belt Creative Forms * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MancillasAlexTeam Paul Mitchell Karate
230FontenotLucasVictory Martial Arts - Leon Springs
 
BC-2 Black Belt Creative Forms * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GutierrezBrendaGonzalez Karate Academy
230HessTaylorTeam eNVy
 
BT-1 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummeSamuel10th Degree Weaponry
 
BT-2 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GutierrezBrendaGonzalez Karate Academy
 
CF-1 Creative Forms * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinezAriannaNoelleFire & Ice Sport Karate
230EllisJoeCruzFire & Ice Sport Karate
324CantuKamilaJasmineFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-3 Creative Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GamezPriscillaLizetteTeam ESK
230PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-6 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GamezAdrianLeeTeam ESK
230RandoJoshuaJoelFire & Ice Sport Karate
324PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
412HernandezRayTeam ESK
 
CF-8 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RichmondGavinJuan Kan Karate Karate and Fitness
 
CF-9 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136San MiguelCamilaTeam ESK
 
CF-10 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HaggardMadelynStars Martial Arts
 
CF-11 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummePhillipJosephTeam Gipsy
230LyssyColtonVictory Martial Arts - Leon Springs
324GroceAlyssTiger rock marietta
 
CF-12 Creative Forms * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
230San MiguelAlexiaTeam ESK
 
CF-14 Creative Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CamposSofiaJCampos Kenpo Karate
230PettwayDevonPTKO
 
CF-17 Creative Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JosephDylan (DJ)TForce Elite
230MahanLillianTForce Elite
324JacobsTaylorDPTKO
 
UF-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 5 * All Ranks * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GarciaAvaCampos Kenpo Karate
230EllisJoeCruzFire & Ice Sport Karate
324EstradaMaelTeam ESK
412GamezJazlynnLynetteTeam ESK
512EstradaMarcosTeam ESK
 
UF-2 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinezAriannaNoelleFire & Ice Sport Karate
230GaffinEmmaHCK Stars
324CantuKamilaJasmineFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
UF-4 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezVincentBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-5 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LaneAltonHCK Stars
230VirgilBriannaBushido Martial Arts
324PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
UF-6 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RojasFelipe Bears Karate International
230ValadezMauricioBears Karate International
324GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
412SingMarceloCampos Kenpo Karate
512GarciaADANHCK Stars
 
UF-7 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CroninJennaLynnBushido Martial Arts
230AlcoserLianaBushido Martial Arts
324CavazosLorelaiSBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-8 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RandoJoshuaJoelFire & Ice Sport Karate
230HernandezRayTeam ESK
324PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
UF-9 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CraneBryarMarshallStars Martial Arts
230EspinozaAaliyahEHCK Stars
324AlcoserAlinaRoseBushido Martial Arts
412MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
UF-10 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
230SingLorenzoCampos Kenpo Karate
324GarciaKaitlynCampos Kenpo Karate
412RodriguezVeraBushido Martial Arts
512CroninCaleyMicheleBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-11 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BoyleKalebNon-Affiliated - Ontario CA
230GlynnAidenJAmerican Tae Kwon Do Assn
 
UF-13 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RojasSicilyBears Karate International
230GouldVioletHCK Stars
324VisnawAdamJStars Martial Arts
 
UF-14 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HaggardMadelynStars Martial Arts
230AlemanPedroBeasley Karate
324MascorroEvelynBeasley Karate
 
UF-15 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummePhillipJosephTeam Gipsy
 
UF-16 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
UF-17 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HibbardAlexandraHCK Stars
230LaPeerDylanBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-18 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HaysAbigailBushido Martial Arts
230PatelMishaMHCK Stars
324MascorroJasmineMBeasley Karate
 
UF-19 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CamposSofiaJCampos Kenpo Karate
230PickettMcKennaQuest Martial Arts
324GuillebeauGeorgiaNjeriQuest Martial Arts
412PettwayDevonPTKO
 
UF-21 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BuckelewMaryHCK Stars
 
UF-23 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Ditto-PiccoloJaidenRoseQuest Martial Arts
230BrummeMichaelTeam AKA
324MahanLillianTForce Elite
 
UF-28 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AutreyGingerLeaBushi Ban International
 
US-31 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WooleyKaidaPremier Martial Arts Bedford
 
G-1 Grands * 18+ * Mixed * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EugeneRashad-------------------------------
230MancillasAlexTeam Paul Mitchell Karate
324LopezChelseaTeam ALL OUT
412GutierrezBrendaGonzalez Karate Academy
512BrummeSamuel10th Degree Weaponry
 
G-2 Grands * <= 17 * Mixed * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CariasDavidCoppell ATA
230GarciaAvaCampos Kenpo Karate
324GamezPriscillaLizetteTeam ESK
412PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
512GamezAdrianLeeTeam ESK
512LaneAltonHCK Stars
712MartinezAriannaNoelleFire & Ice Sport Karate
812San MiguelCamilaTeam ESK
912RandoJoshuaJoelFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
G-3 Grands * <= 17 * Mixed * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RojasFelipe Bears Karate International
230RojasSicilyBears Karate International
230CraneBryarMarshallStars Martial Arts
412PerezKendraTeam ESK
512EspinozaAaliyahEHCK Stars
612GouldVioletHCK Stars
612HibbardAlexandraHCK Stars
812BuckelewMaryHCK Stars
 
G-4 Grands * <= 17 * Mixed * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
230HaggardMadelynStars Martial Arts
324WooleyKaidaPremier Martial Arts Bedford
412HaysAbigailBushido Martial Arts
512RodriguezVeraBushido Martial Arts
 
G-5 Grands * <= 17 * Mixed * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RichmondGavinJuan Kan Karate Karate and Fitness
230CamposSofiaJCampos Kenpo Karate
324BrummePhillipJosephTeam Gipsy
412JosephDylan (DJ)TForce Elite
412BoyleKalebNon-Affiliated - Ontario CA
612SappBrendenLeeQuest Martial Arts
612Ditto-PiccoloJaidenRoseQuest Martial Arts
812AutreyTylerWestonBushi Ban International
912BrennanConnorMichaelATA - #1 Martial Arts- Karate For Kids
 
G-6 Grands * 18+ * Mixed * Underbelt
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AutreyGingerLeaBushi Ban International
230Neal-ClaytonJenniferLynnTeam K2 Karate
 
TW-1B Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EspinozaAaliyahEHCK Stars
230GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
324CraneBryarMarshallStars Martial Arts
 
TW-2B Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BoyleKalebNon-Affiliated - Ontario CA
230MolinaMichaelRojo Dojo
324GlynnAidenJAmerican Tae Kwon Do Assn
412HowlandDaxLongoria's Black Belt Academy
 
TW-3B Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GouldVioletHCK Stars
230VisnawAdamJStars Martial Arts
 
TW-5B Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HibbardAlexandraHCK Stars
 
TW-7B Traditional Weapons * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BuckelewMaryHCK Stars
 
TW-8B Traditional Weapons * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AutreyTylerWestonBushi Ban International
230BrummeMichaelTeam AKA
324MahanLillianTForce Elite
 
W-3B Weapons * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PerezKendraTeam ESK
 
W-5B Weapons * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CraneBryarMarshallStars Martial Arts
230VillafrancaAndresTeam ESK
324PerezAlexTeam ESK
412MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-3B Creative Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PerezKendraTeam ESK
230BridgesVincentTeam ESK
 
CF-6B Creative Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CraneBryarMarshallStars Martial Arts
230VillafrancaAndresTeam ESK
324PerezAlexTeam ESK
412MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-9B Creative Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GouldVioletHCK Stars
 
CF-12B Creative Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HibbardAlexandraHCK Stars
 
TB-1 Tricking Battle
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummePhillipJosephTeam Gipsy
230GroceAlyssTiger rock marietta
324SappBrendenLeeQuest Martial Arts
412McShanCooperGlenCoppell ATA
512RichmondGavinJuan Kan Karate Karate and Fitness

Other tournament images: