Circuit:TKO
Region:South
Rating:AAA

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BridgesVincentTeam ESK
136EstradaMaelTeam ESK
136ManjarrezNoahMalachiTeam ESK
136EstradaMarcosTeam ESK
 
BW-1 Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MancillasAlexTeam Paul Mitchell Karate
230BrummeSamuelNon-Affiliated - Texas
 
BW-3 Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HammondShawnC.Worldwide Martial Arts
 
TW-1 Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EspinozaAaliyahEHCK Stars
230CraneBryarMarshallHCK Stars
 
TW-2 Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Molina KodiRojo Dojo
230PayneNathanielHCK Stars
 
TW-3 Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MendezGraceElizabethMartial Arts America - Navasota
230GouldVioletHCK Stars
324VisnawAdamJHCK Stars
 
TW-4 Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HaggardMadelynHCK Stars
230PayneOliviaHCK Stars
324BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
 
TW-5 Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HibbardAlexandraHCK Stars
 
TW-6 Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DuggerJoshuaHCK Stars
230WilsonLoganHCK Stars
 
TW-7 Traditional Weapons * 16-17 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BuckelewMaryHCK Stars
 
TW-8 Traditional Weapons * 16-17 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummeMichael Team AKA
230RubleDonovanLatrellEvolution Sport Karate
 
TW-9 Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AutreyGingerLeaBushi Ban International
 
TW-10 Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GutierrezBrendaGonzalez Karate Academy
230SaiyidHassanBushi Ban International
324DifrancescoKristinNicolePlano Martial Arts
412HammondShawnC.Worldwide Martial Arts
 
W-1 Weapons * <= 7 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinezAriannaNoelleFire & Ice Sport Karate
230EllisJoeCruzFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-3 Weapons * 8-9 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PerezKendraTeam ESK
230GamezPriscillaLizetteTeam ESK
324HarperGabrielTiger's Den Martial Arts and Fitness
412LaneAltonHCK Stars
512GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
 
W-5 Weapons * 10-11 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillafrancaAndresTeam ESK
230MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
324PerezAlexTeam ESK
412PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
512RandoJoshuaJoelFire & Ice Sport Karate
512GamezAdrianLeeTeam ESK
712HernandezRayTeam ESK
712BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-6 Weapons * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PayneNathanielHCK Stars
230LopezAshleyTeam ESK
 
W-8 Weapons * 12-13 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MendezGraceElizabethMartial Arts America - Navasota
230WilsonAlexisHCK Stars
 
W-9 Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PayneOliviaHCK Stars
 
W-10 Weapons * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummePhillipJosephTeam Gipsy
 
W-11 Weapons * 14-15 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-12 Weapons * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WhiteCameronNew Era Martial Arts
230WilsonLoganHCK Stars
324DuggerJoshuaHCK Stars
 
W-13 Weapons * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PettwayDevonPTKO
 
W-16 Weapons * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JacobsTaylorDTKO Dojo
230BrummeMichael Team AKA
324RubleDonovanLatrellEvolution Sport Karate
 
BC-1 Black Belt Creative Forms * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MancillasAlexTeam Paul Mitchell Karate
230TurnerChanceONew Era Martial Arts
 
BC-2 Black Belt Creative Forms * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GutierrezBrendaGonzalez Karate Academy
 
BT-1 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummeSamuelNon-Affiliated - Texas
 
BT-2 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GutierrezBrendaGonzalez Karate Academy
 
BT-4 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 35+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DifrancescoKristinNicolePlano Martial Arts
 
BT-5 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 45+ * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HammondShawnC.Worldwide Martial Arts
230RhodesDonnaGods warriors
 
CF-1 Creative Forms * <= 7 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CranickJoshuaEvanAlpha Karate
230MartinezAriannaNoelleFire & Ice Sport Karate
324EllisJoeCruzFire & Ice Sport Karate
412GaffinEmmaHCK Stars
 
CF-2 Creative Forms * <= 7 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MolinaMichaelRojo Dojo
 
CF-3 Creative Forms * 8-9 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PerezKendraTeam ESK
230BridgesVincentTeam ESK
324HarperGabrielTiger's Den Martial Arts and Fitness
412GamezPriscillaLizetteTeam ESK
512PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-6 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
230VillafrancaAndresTeam ESK
324PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
412RandoJoshuaJoelFire & Ice Sport Karate
512CraneBryarMarshallHCK Stars
512BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
712PerezAlexTeam ESK
712HernandezRayTeam ESK
912GamezAdrianLeeTeam ESK
 
CF-7 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PayneNathanielHCK Stars
 
CF-9 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GouldVioletHCK Stars
 
CF-11 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummePhillipJosephTeam Gipsy
 
CF-12 Creative Forms * 14-15 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
230HibbardAlexandraHCK Stars
 
CF-13 Creative Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilsonLoganHCK Stars
 
CF-14 Creative Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PettwayDevonPTKO
 
CF-17 Creative Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JacobsTaylorDTKO Dojo
230RubleDonovanLatrellEvolution Sport Karate
 
UF-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 5 * All Ranks * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EllisJoeCruzFire & Ice Sport Karate
230GamezJazlynnLynetteTeam ESK
324EstradaMarcosTeam ESK
412EstradaMaelTeam ESK
 
UF-2 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GaffinEmmaHCK Stars
230MartinezAriannaNoelleFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
UF-3 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CranickJoshuaEvanAlpha Karate
 
UF-4 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezVincentBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-5 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LaneAltonHCK Stars
230KluzJosehHCK Stars
324PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
UF-6 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GarciaADANHCK Stars
230GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
324HarperGabrielTiger's Den Martial Arts and Fitness
 
UF-7 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CavazosLorelaiSBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-8 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RandoJoshuaJoelFire & Ice Sport Karate
230PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
324HernandezRayTeam ESK
412BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
UF-9 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EspinozaAaliyahEHCK Stars
230CraneBryarMarshallHCK Stars
324MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
UF-10 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezAshleyTeam ESK
230RodriguezVeraBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-13 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MendezGraceElizabethMartial Arts America - Navasota
230GouldVioletHCK Stars
324WilsonAlexisHCK Stars
412VisnawAdamJHCK Stars
 
UF-14 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PayneOliviaHCK Stars
230HaggardMadelynHCK Stars
324BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
 
UF-15 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummePhillipJosephTeam Gipsy
 
UF-16 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
UF-17 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HibbardAlexandraHCK Stars
 
UF-18 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DuggerJoshuaHCK Stars
230OronaJadenBrielleHCK Stars
324WhiteCameronNew Era Martial Arts
412AndersonSamuel AtleyAtleyHCK Stars
512WilsonLoganHCK Stars
512HaysAbigailBushido Martial Arts
712PatelMishaMHCK Stars
 
UF-19 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PettwayDevonPTKO
 
UF-21 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BuckelewMaryHCK Stars
 
UF-23 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummeMichael Team AKA
 
UF-26 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RasamalluSunainaHCK Stars
 
UF-28 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AutreyGingerLeaBushi Ban International
 
G-1 Grands * 18+ * Mixed * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MancillasAlexTeam Paul Mitchell Karate
324DifrancescoKristinNicolePlano Martial Arts
412BrummeSamuelNon-Affiliated - Texas
 
G-2 Grands * <= 17 * Mixed * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
G-3 Grands * <= 17 * Mixed * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MendezGraceElizabethMartial Arts America - Navasota
 
G-4 Grands * <= 17 * Mixed * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HaggardMadelynHCK Stars
 
G-5 Grands * <= 17 * Mixed * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Molina KodiRojo Dojo
 
G-6 Grands * 18+ * Mixed * Underbelt
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RasamalluSunainaHCK Stars
230AutreyGingerLeaBushi Ban International

Other tournament images: