Circuit:Alliance
Region:East
Rating:A

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
KA-1 Krazy Athletic * <= 7 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
KA-2 Krazy Athletic * 8-11 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
SD-9 Self Defense * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NguyenEthanTShaolin Kickboxing
29TobarBrallanShaolin Kickboxing
36NguyenOwenTShaolin Kickboxing
 
FT-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 7 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HadderMenaShaolin Kickboxing
 
FT-4 Forms - Traditional * 8-11 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrownTaylorMarieNorthside Karate
29MaxwellMaddoxRyanShaolin Kickboxing
36UrbanRobertShaolin Kickboxing
46SantosEstephanyNayeliNorthside Karate
 
FT-5 Forms - Traditional * 8-11 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GumsDylonDeshawnNorthside Karate
29TobarKimberlyShaolin Kickboxing
29NguyenNatalieShaolin Kickboxing
46EstradaJasielShaolin Kickboxing
46GhaleAnnuShaolin Kickboxing
6Bowens-TuckerFancieT MBermuda Karate Institute
 
FT-6 Forms - Traditional * 8-11 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KentChaseProfessional Black Belt Academy
29KentLandonProfessional Black Belt Academy
36CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36JonesVeraLeighATA Black Belt Academy - Grove City
5HarringtonDaJoanLeeFire Dragon Martial Arts
5McGruderDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
FT-7 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WeemsNathanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
FT-8 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GhaleAteetShaolin Kickboxing
29NguyenGrantShaolin Kickboxing
36HarrisDakotaRNorthside Karate
 
FT-9 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VoTimmyShaolin Kickboxing
29BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
29NguyenAidenTShaolin Kickboxing
46CalixVictorManuelNorthside Karate
5MascorroEvelynBeasley Karate
6AlemanPedroBeasley Karate
 
FT-11 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GhaleRoshaniShaolin Kickboxing
 
FT-12 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VastidaTzitlallyShaolin Kickboxing
29BanksAndrewKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
36SmithJamesEdwardKarate Institute
46HartJeremyShaolin Kickboxing
 
FC-1 Forms - Creative * <= 7 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SantosChloeKarate Institute
 
FC-4 Forms - Creative * 8-11 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PowerCaitlinKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
29SantosEstephanyNayeliNorthside Karate
 
FC-5 Forms - Creative * 8-11 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GumsDylonDeshawnNorthside Karate
29AppleCaliAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36GingrichLillianAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
FC-6 Forms - Creative * 8-11 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
 
FC-8 Forms - Creative * 12-17 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
 
FC-9 Forms - Creative * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateRoberthGabrielNorthside Karate
29CareyIanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
FC-12 Forms - Creative * 18+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BanksAndrewKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
 
WT-4 Weapons - Traditional * 8-11 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PowerCaitlinKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
 
WT-6 Weapons - Traditional * 8-11 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KentLandonProfessional Black Belt Academy
29JonesVeraLeighATA Black Belt Academy - Grove City
36KentChaseProfessional Black Belt Academy
46ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
 
WT-9 Weapons - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NguyenAidenTShaolin Kickboxing
29NguyenEthanTShaolin Kickboxing
36CalixVictorManuelNorthside Karate
36BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
5ZarateRoberthGabrielNorthside Karate
 
WT-12 Weapons - Traditional * 18+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BanksAndrewKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
 
WC-4 Weapons - Creative * 8-11 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PowerCaitlinKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
 
WC-12 Weapons - Creative * 18+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BanksAndrewKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
 
WM-6 Weapons - Musical * 8-11 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McGruderDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29JonesVeraLeighATA Black Belt Academy - Grove City
 
WM-8 Weapons - Musical * 12-17 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HarrisDakotaRNorthside Karate
 
WM-12 Weapons - Musical * 18+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLarryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BCO-1 Breaking - Creative Open * <= 7 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SantosChloeKarate Institute
 
BCO-5 Breaking - Creative Open * 8-11 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AppleCaliAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29GingrichLillianAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BCO-6 Breaking - Creative Open * 8-11 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McGruderDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BCO-7 Breaking - Creative Open * 12-17 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WeemsNathanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BCO-9 Breaking - Creative Open * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CareyIanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BCO-12 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
FT-9b Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VoKennyShaolin Kickboxing
29TobarBrallanShaolin Kickboxing
36NguyenOwenTShaolin Kickboxing
46MascorroJasmineMBeasley Karate
5RaglinRyanCChampions Way Martial Arts

Other tournament images: