Circuit:Alliance
Region:East
Rating:A

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
KA-1 Krazy Athletic * <= 7 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GuevaraGialyanaNorthside Karate
29DardenDonovanNorthside Karate
 
KA-2 Krazy Athletic * 8-11 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
KA-3 Krazy Athletic * 12-17 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
SD-2 Self Defense * <= 7 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsReedANorthside Karate
 
SD-9 Self Defense * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
FT-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 7 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MimsEmilyNorthside Karate
112GuevaraGialyanaNorthside Karate
36VaughansAmarriahTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
46DudleyDrizztKarate Institute
 
FT-2 Forms - Traditional * <= 7 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsReedANorthside Karate
 
FT-4 Forms - Traditional * 8-11 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrownTaylorMarieNorthside Karate
29JohnsonJordanNorthside Karate
29jacksonnehemiyahMKarate Institute
46GuevaraJuliusNorthside Karate
 
FT-5 Forms - Traditional * 8-11 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FlanniganKadenDarnealNorthside Karate
29SimonsCallahjSTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
36MimsJadenNorthside Karate
46Sampson-MimsArianaNorthside Karate
5ChapaValeriaNatalyNorthside Karate
6DoyleCharlesPaulNorthside Karate
6FieldsEvanANorthside Karate
8Bowens-TuckerFancieT MBermuda Karate Institute
9LongoriaMasonKarate Institute
 
FT-6 Forms - Traditional * 8-11 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
29JonesVeraLeighATA Black Belt Academy - Grove City
 
FT-7 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HernandezEloisaNorthside Karate
29JohnsonJamariNorthside Karate
36JacksonJAZLYNNFaithKarate Institute
 
FT-8 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GumsDylonDeshawnNorthside Karate
29HarrisDakotaRNorthside Karate
36YoungTreyNorthside Karate
 
FT-9 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrummePhillipJosephTeam Gipsy
29BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
36StewartRobertLeonNorth Channel Martial Arts
46CalixVictorManuelNorthside Karate
5IwaniecIndiaIsabellaDragon Chi Academy
5QuintanaAngelNorthside Karate
7MascorroJasmineMBeasley Karate
8AlemanPedroBeasley Karate
9MascorroEvelynBeasley Karate
 
FT-10 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GuilloryBrittanyNorthside Karate
 
FT-11 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112StellyRaymondNorthside Karate
29WrightElizabethNorthside Karate
 
FT-12 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VargasGabrielMauricioUSA Karate
29DifrancescoKristinNicoleNot affiliated
36RogersNicholasAnthonyGolden State Taekwondo
46SmithJamesEdwardKarate Institute
5BrummeSamuel10th Degree Weaponry
 
FC-1 Forms - Creative * <= 7 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SantosEstephanyNayeliNorthside Karate
29DavilaSophiaGabriellaEl Oso Goju
 
FC-4 Forms - Creative * 8-11 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RichardsonKurdaviaArabian Federatin Martial Arts Academy
 
FC-5 Forms - Creative * 8-11 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ShepherdLissiahArabian Federatin Martial Arts Academy
112ZaraAminaNorthside Karate
 
FC-6 Forms - Creative * 8-11 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
29DelgadoMasonNon-Affiliated - California
36Billups-RaheemChristianaArabian Federatin Martial Arts Academy
 
FC-8 Forms - Creative * 12-17 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112YoungTreyNorthside Karate
29DavilaSeanDominicEl Oso Goju
 
FC-11 Forms - Creative * 18+ * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
FM-5 Forms - Musical Open * 8-11 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FlanniganKadenDarnealNorthside Karate
 
FM-8 Forms - Musical Open * 12-17 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
29GumsDylonDeshawnNorthside Karate
 
WT-4 Weapons - Traditional * 8-11 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VaughansMassandaJossiahTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
29Wallington-InghamSeijiZBermuda Karate Institute
 
WT-5 Weapons - Traditional * 8-11 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SimonsCallahjSTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
 
WT-6 Weapons - Traditional * 8-11 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JonesVeraLeighATA Black Belt Academy - Grove City
29ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
 
WT-9 Weapons - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DelgadoKylaNon-Affiliated - California
29BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
 
WT-12 Weapons - Traditional * 18+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
112BrummeMichaelTeam AKA
 
WC-5 Weapons - Creative * 8-11 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
WC-6 Weapons - Creative * 8-11 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DelgadoMasonNon-Affiliated - California
29ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
 
WC-8 Weapons - Creative * 12-17 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HarrisDakotaRNorthside Karate
 
WC-9 Weapons - Creative * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DelgadoKylaNon-Affiliated - California
29CalixVictorManuelNorthside Karate
 
WC-12 Weapons - Creative * 18+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
112BrummeMichaelTeam AKA
 
WM-5 Weapons - Musical * 8-11 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FlanniganKadenDarnealNorthside Karate
 
WM-6 Weapons - Musical * 8-11 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JonesVeraLeighATA Black Belt Academy - Grove City
 
WM-8 Weapons - Musical * 12-17 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
 
WM-9 Weapons - Musical * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrummePhillipJosephTeam Gipsy
 
WM-12 Weapons - Musical * 18+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrummeSamuel10th Degree Weaponry
 
BCO-1 Breaking - Creative Open * <= 7 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WardJaimanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29CrawfordTyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36SantosChloeKarate Institute
46MartinezNoahAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5WardJazleeAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
6HughesGregoryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BCO-5 Breaking - Creative Open * 8-11 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AppleCaliAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29GingrichLillianAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BCO-6 Breaking - Creative Open * 8-11 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BCO-7 Breaking - Creative Open * 12-17 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WeemsNathanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BCO-9 Breaking - Creative Open * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McGruderDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29CareyIanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36StewartRobertLeonNorth Channel Martial Arts
46NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BCO-12 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29FieldsLarryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts

Other tournament images: