Circuit:Alliance
Region:East
Rating:A

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
KA-3 Krazy Athletic * 12-17 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
 
S-12 Showmanship - Extreme * 18+ * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
FT-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 7 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VaughansAmarriahTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
29SernaVictorNorthside Karate
36DudleyDrizztKarate Institute
46JohnsonRhythmChampions Way Martial Arts
 
FT-4 Forms - Traditional * 8-11 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VaughansMassandaJossiahTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
112ManzarZainChampions Way Martial Arts
36LeonidesRosalindaChampions Way Martial Arts
 
FT-5 Forms - Traditional * 8-11 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ChavezGissiChampions Way Martial Arts
29SaadiArwaChampions Way Martial Arts
36EduaveKyleChampions Way Martial Arts
46Bowens-TuckerFancieT MBermuda Karate Institute
5KassemYusefChampions Way Martial Arts
6SaadiZaidChampions Way Martial Arts
7IngallsCullenChampions Way Martial Arts
8LongoriaMasonKarate Institute
 
FT-6 Forms - Traditional * 8-11 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SmithKhyreeDChampions Way Martial Arts
29IngallsJacksonChampions Way Martial Arts
29BengilMark AidenChampions Way Martial Arts
46KrauseNathanChampions Way Martial Arts
 
FT-7 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HazelettMakaylaElizabethAustin Karate Center
 
FT-8 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HernandezFaithTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
29MillerRaeganMLone Star Karate and Self Defense
36DeVriesJaelitheChampions Way Martial Arts
36SainsburyDavid Bermuda Karate Institute
 
FT-9 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VazquezDavidvillareal Karate Club
112BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
29BurkhartConnorDChampions Way Martial Arts
36AlemanPedroBeasley Karate
36KassemFarisFadiChampions Way Martial Arts
46MascorroEvelynBeasley Karate
5FrancoAshlynKoleChampions Way Martial Arts
 
FT-10 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WaughMichaelVillareal Karate Club
29FloresAndresPTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
36PhanorKayNorthside Karate
 
FT-11 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RichardsonIanMatthewVillareal Karate Club
29SampsonJamieNorthside Karate
36FloresAndrewDaniel Perez Karate School
 
FT-12 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DifrancescoKristinNicoleNot affiliated
29RyanEricWTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
36SmithJamesEdwardKarate Institute
46GuetfaNoureddineVillareal Karate Club
 
FC-1 Forms - Creative * <= 7 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SernaVictorNorthside Karate
 
FC-8 Forms - Creative * 12-17 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FloresJanelleReneeTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
29MillerRaeganMLone Star Karate and Self Defense
 
FC-9 Forms - Creative * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SwansonChristianLLone Star Karate and Self Defense
 
FC-11 Forms - Creative * 18+ * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PunchKennethWayneNorthside Karate
 
FM-8 Forms - Musical Open * 12-17 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MillerRaeganMLone Star Karate and Self Defense
 
FM-9 Forms - Musical Open * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SwansonChristianLLone Star Karate and Self Defense
 
FM-11 Forms - Musical Open * 18+ * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PunchKennethWayneNorthside Karate
 
WT-4 Weapons - Traditional * 8-11 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VaughansMassandaJossiahTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
 
WT-6 Weapons - Traditional * 8-11 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JonesVeraLeighATA Black Belt Academy - Grove City
29RoybalTylerMakoa3T Karate - San Antonio
 
WT-9 Weapons - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
 
WT-12 Weapons - Traditional * 18+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DifrancescoKristinNicoleNot affiliated
29MazurWalterFrancisVillareal Karate Club
 
WC-7 Weapons - Creative * 12-17 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HazelettMakaylaElizabethAustin Karate Center
 
WC-12 Weapons - Creative * 18+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DifrancescoKristinNicoleNot affiliated
29HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
WM-6 Weapons - Musical * 8-11 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JonesVeraLeighATA Black Belt Academy - Grove City
 
WM-8 Weapons - Musical * 12-17 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
29HernandezFaithTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
 
WM-9 Weapons - Musical * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WhalenJeremyRChampions Way Martial Arts
 
WM-12 Weapons - Musical * 18+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RyanEricWTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
29HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
BCO-9 Breaking - Creative Open * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BCO-12 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
FT-13 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WhalenJeremyRChampions Way Martial Arts
29KrauseDavidChampions Way Martial Arts
36MascorroJasmineMBeasley Karate
36KnightAngeliqueJoyChampions Way Martial Arts
46GarciaCarmenDelennChampions Way Martial Arts
 
FT-14 Forms - Traditional * 8-11 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HarringtonDaJoanLeeFire Dragon Martial Arts
29RoybalTylerMakoa3T Karate - San Antonio
36JonesVeraLeighATA Black Belt Academy - Grove City
46LopezDevinRChampions Way Martial Arts
5RichardsonDavonteKCSBermuda Karate Institute
 
FT-15 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SchaeferChristopherExcell Martial Arts Center
112MazurWalterFrancisVillareal Karate Club
36BuscemaMichellemasters elite tzk martial sports arena

Other tournament images: