Circuit:Alliance
Rating:A

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
KA-1 Krazy Athletic * <= 9 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GodinezOsielNorthside Karate
 
SD-9 Self Defense * 16+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
FT-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 9 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrownTaylorMarieNorthside Karate
29VaughansAmarriahTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
36KleinschmitAntoniaKarate Shinyokai
36SanfordOwenAllen's Sport Karate
 
FT-4 Forms - Traditional * 10-15 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JonesBenjaminConnerC C Isshinryu Karate School
29VaughansMassandaJossiahTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
36WilliamsSkylarLeeC C Isshinryu Karate School
 
FT-5 Forms - Traditional * 10-15 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ClendeninEllaReneeTri County Martial Arts
29HarrisDakotaRNorthside Karate
36RamseyConnerPatrickC C Isshinryu Karate School
 
FT-6 Forms - Traditional * 10-15 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
29MascorroEvelynBeasley Karate
36AlemanPedroBeasley Karate
36MascorroJasmineMBeasley Karate
 
FT-7 Forms - Traditional * 16+ * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Van DykeRandyMacNon-Affiliated - Tennessee
29HodgesAnnaC C Isshinryu Karate School
 
FT-9 Forms - Traditional * 16+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RaglinRyanCChampions Way Martial Arts
29WilliamsCharlieC C Isshinryu Karate School
36CarverPaulWilliamC C Isshinryu Karate School
 
FC-5 Forms - Creative * 10-15 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FlanniganKadenDarnealNorthside Karate
 
FM-5 Forms - Musical Open * 10-15 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
 
WT-4 Weapons - Traditional * 10-15 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VaughansMassandaJossiahTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
 
WT-5 Weapons - Traditional * 10-15 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ClendeninEllaReneeTri County Martial Arts
112HarrisDakotaRNorthside Karate
36RamseyConnerPatrickC C Isshinryu Karate School
 
WT-6 Weapons - Traditional * 10-15 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
 
WT-7 Weapons - Traditional * 16+ * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Van DykeRandyMacNon-Affiliated - Tennessee
 
WT-9 Weapons - Traditional * 16+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CarverPaulWilliamC C Isshinryu Karate School
29WilliamsCharlieC C Isshinryu Karate School
 
WM-5 Weapons - Musical * 10-15 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FlanniganKadenDarnealNorthside Karate
 
WM-9 Weapons - Musical * 16+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLarryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29MillerCadenMChampions Way Martial Arts
 
B-1 Breaking * <= 9 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WardJazleeAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29MartinezNoahAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
B-3 Breaking * <= 9 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
B-4 Breaking * 10-15 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JonesBenjaminConnerC C Isshinryu Karate School
29WeemsNathanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
B-5 Breaking * 10-15 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GingrichLillianAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
B-6 Breaking * 10-15 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29CareyIanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36McGruderDariyonAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
B-7 Breaking * 16+ * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Van DykeRandyMacNon-Affiliated - Tennessee
 
B-9 Breaking * 16+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsLarryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29CarverPaulWilliamC C Isshinryu Karate School
36CantrellFreddieC C Isshinryu Karate School

Other tournament images: