Circuit:Alliance
Rating:A

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
KA-1 Krazy Athletic * <= 9 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SimpsonTraddieLanceBermuda Karate Institute
 
KA-5 Krazy Athletic * 10-15 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LesebergRyanThomasTNT School of Self-Defense
29SainsburyDavid Bermuda Karate Institute
 
KA-6 Krazy Athletic * 10-15 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MarshallRobertNorthside Karate
 
KA-9 Krazy Athletic * 16+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MarshallRayNorthside Karate
29SmithTroyDTNT School of Self-Defense
 
FT-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 9 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VaughansAmarriahTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
29SernaVictorNorthside Karate
 
FT-2 Forms - Traditional * <= 9 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FlanniganKadenDarnealNorthside Karate
29FullerSalahuddinZaydHenry Graves Martial Arts Academy
 
FT-4 Forms - Traditional * 10-15 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VaughansMassandaJossiahTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
29WilliamsDerrickHenry Graves Martial Arts Academy
 
FT-5 Forms - Traditional * 10-15 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LesebergRyanThomasTNT School of Self-Defense
112SimonsCallahjSTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
29SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
29BennettZaidanTNT School of Self-Defense
36SainsburyDavid Bermuda Karate Institute
36Bowens-TuckerFancieT MBermuda Karate Institute
 
FT-6 Forms - Traditional * 10-15 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MarchettiLoganHenry Graves Martial Arts Academy
29BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
36QuintanaAngelNorthside Karate
36GreenMarissamasters elite tzk martial sports arena
 
FT-7 Forms - Traditional * 16+ * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GuilloryBrittanyNorthside Karate
 
FT-8 Forms - Traditional * 16+ * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112StellyRaymondNorthside Karate
29MarchettiHaidanHenry Graves Martial Arts Academy
 
FT-9 Forms - Traditional * 16+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DossJeffRGrand Slam Martial Arts
29DimacaliJoseHouse of the Samurai
36MarshallRayNorthside Karate
46DifrancescoKristinNicoleNot affiliated
5QuintanaAriadneNorthside Karate
6GuadamuzKeyvinHenry Graves Martial Arts Academy
7EricssonSuzanneElisabethBermuda Karate Institute
 
FC-1 Forms - Creative * <= 9 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SernaVictorNorthside Karate
 
FC-5 Forms - Creative * 10-15 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
 
FC-6 Forms - Creative * 10-15 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GreenMarissamasters elite tzk martial sports arena
 
FC-9 Forms - Creative * 16+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MarshallRayNorthside Karate
29QuintanaAriadneNorthside Karate
 
FM-2 Forms - Musical Open * <= 9 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FlanniganKadenDarnealNorthside Karate
 
FM-4 Forms - Musical Open * 10-15 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
FM-5 Forms - Musical Open * 10-15 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
 
FM-8 Forms - Musical Open * 16+ * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112StellyRaymondNorthside Karate
 
FM-9 Forms - Musical Open * 16+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DossJeffRGrand Slam Martial Arts
 
WT-2 Weapons - Traditional * <= 9 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FullerSalahuddinZaydHenry Graves Martial Arts Academy
 
WT-4 Weapons - Traditional * 10-15 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VaughansMassandaJossiahTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
 
WT-5 Weapons - Traditional * 10-15 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SimonsCallahjSTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
 
WT-6 Weapons - Traditional * 10-15 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
29GreenMarissamasters elite tzk martial sports arena
36MarchettiLoganHenry Graves Martial Arts Academy
 
WT-9 Weapons - Traditional * 16+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
WC-9 Weapons - Creative * 16+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DifrancescoKristinNicoleNot affiliated
29HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
WM-2 Weapons - Musical * <= 9 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FlanniganKadenDarnealNorthside Karate
 
WM-4 Weapons - Musical * 10-15 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
WM-5 Weapons - Musical * 10-15 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
29BennettZaidanTNT School of Self-Defense
 
WM-9 Weapons - Musical * 16+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
B-5 Breaking * 10-15 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BennettZaidanTNT School of Self-Defense
29LesebergRyanThomasTNT School of Self-Defense
 
B-6 Breaking * 10-15 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
B-8 Breaking * 16+ * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
B-9 Breaking * 16+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
FT-10 Forms - Traditional * 10-15 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DimacaliJaydenHouse of the Samurai
29MarshallRobertNorthside Karate
36RichardsonDavonteKCSBermuda Karate Institute
36MascorroJasmineMBeasley Karate

Other tournament images: