Circuit:Alliance
Region:East
Rating:A

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
KA-1 Krazy Athletic * <= 7 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GoodallShayKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
 
KA-2 Krazy Athletic * 8-11 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LewisAbbeyOliviaKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
29PortessArchieKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
 
KA-3 Krazy Athletic * 12-17 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112IsenbergRynnHuAllen's Sport Karate
 
SD-8 Self Defense * 12-17 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FloresJanelleReneeTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
SD-12 Self Defense * 18+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BanksAndrewKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
29RobinsonGregoryLTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
FT-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 7 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DudleyDrizztKarate Institute
 
FT-2 Forms - Traditional * <= 7 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FullerSalahuddinZaydHenry Graves Martial Arts Academy
 
FT-4 Forms - Traditional * 8-11 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VaughansMassandaJossiahTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
112FonsecaMaxxHenry Graves Martial Arts Academy
112FonsecaJourneyHenry Graves Martial Arts Academy
 
FT-5 Forms - Traditional * 8-11 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Sampson-MimsArianaNorthside Karate
29SantosEstephanyNayeliNorthside Karate
36Wallington-InghamSeijiZBermuda Karate Institute
46AndersonMatthewB.Allen's Sport Karate
 
FT-6 Forms - Traditional * 8-11 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RichardsonDavonteKCSBermuda Karate Institute
29RoybalTylerMakoa3T Karate - San Antonio
36KrauseNathanChampions Way Martial Arts
36SmithShaneBermuda Karate Institute
 
FT-7 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ManuelDesmanAllen's Sport Karate
29FonsecaElijahHenry Graves Martial Arts Academy
 
FT-8 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Hernandez-ERRFaithTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
 
FT-9 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
29ManningSarahSociety of Harnomious Fists
36BanksJadeLouiseKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
46GreenMarissamasters elite tzk martial sports arena
46WhalenJeremyRChampions Way Martial Arts
6WernerJordynTSoryu Karate
6KrauseDavidChampions Way Martial Arts
 
FT-10 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Spence GodneyNatalieLesley AnnKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
 
FT-11 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KherkherFranciaIssavellNorthside Karate
29SampsonJamieNorthside Karate
29RichardsonIanMatthewVillareal Karate Club
 
FT-12 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PolancoMireilleJKicks Karate
29MazurWalterFrancisVillareal Karate Club
 
FC-1 Forms - Creative * <= 7 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GoodallShayKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
29DavilaSophiaGabriellaEl Oso Goju
 
FC-4 Forms - Creative * 8-11 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ClapsonAnjaEvieKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
112SalasAlexisTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
29LewisAbbeyOliviaKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
36PortessArchieKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
36PowerCaitlinKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
 
FC-5 Forms - Creative * 8-11 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SantosEstephanyNayeliNorthside Karate
29SmithEthanAnthonyKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
 
FC-6 Forms - Creative * 8-11 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
29HallMaisieKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
 
FC-8 Forms - Creative * 12-17 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FloresJanelleReneeTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
29DavilaSeanDominicEl Oso Goju
 
FC-9 Forms - Creative * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WernerJordynTSoryu Karate
 
FC-10 Forms - Creative * 18+ * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AnguianoGenoTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
29GuerraRudyTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
FC-12 Forms - Creative * 18+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BanksAndrewKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
 
FM-1 Forms - Musical Open * <= 7 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FonsecaJoshuaRockyHenry Graves Martial Arts Academy
 
FM-8 Forms - Musical Open * 12-17 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
 
FM-9 Forms - Musical Open * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BanksJadeLouiseKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
29RhoadesJackDanielKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
 
FM-10 Forms - Musical Open * 18+ * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AnguianoGenoTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
WT-1 Weapons - Traditional * <= 7 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PowerCaoimheKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
 
WT-4 Weapons - Traditional * 8-11 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PowerCaitlinKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
29ClapsonAnjaEvieKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
 
WT-5 Weapons - Traditional * 8-11 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Wallington-InghamSeijiZBermuda Karate Institute
 
WT-6 Weapons - Traditional * 8-11 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RoybalTylerMakoa3T Karate - San Antonio
29ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
 
WT-9 Weapons - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
 
WT-10 Weapons - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PowerSusieKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
 
WT-12 Weapons - Traditional * 18+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PolancoMireilleJKicks Karate
112MazurWalterFrancisVillareal Karate Club
 
WC-1 Weapons - Creative * <= 7 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GoodallShayKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
29TINGAYTHEOJAMESKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
 
WC-4 Weapons - Creative * 8-11 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ClapsonAnjaEvieKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
29PortessArchieKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
 
WC-5 Weapons - Creative * 8-11 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SmithEthanAnthonyKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
29FalinShirahPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
WC-6 Weapons - Creative * 8-11 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OjedaKathrynPeak Performance Martial Arts
29HallMaisieKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
 
WC-9 Weapons - Creative * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateRoberthGabrielNorthside Karate
29PoruriAkshayPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
WC-10 Weapons - Creative * 18+ * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AnguianoGenoTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
WC-12 Weapons - Creative * 18+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BanksAndrewKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
29RobinsonGregoryLTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
WM-5 Weapons - Musical * 8-11 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FalinShirahPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
WM-6 Weapons - Musical * 8-11 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OjedaKathrynPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
WM-8 Weapons - Musical * 12-17 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Hernandez-ERRFaithTexas Soryu Karate - Pflugerville
 
WM-9 Weapons - Musical * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WhalenJeremyRChampions Way Martial Arts
29BanksJadeLouiseKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
 
WM-12 Weapons - Musical * 18+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BanksAndrewKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
 
BCO-1 Breaking - Creative Open * <= 7 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BCO-5 Breaking - Creative Open * 8-11 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BCO-6 Breaking - Creative Open * 8-11 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BCO-7 Breaking - Creative Open * 12-17 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BCO-8 Breaking - Creative Open * 12-17 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BCO-9 Breaking - Creative Open * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BCO-12 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
FT-13 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PoruriAkshayPeak Performance Martial Arts
29ZarateRoberthGabrielNorthside Karate
36RhoadesJackDanielKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
46CalixVictorManuelNorthside Karate
5SmithOliverKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
 
FT-14 Forms - Traditional * 8-11 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HarringtonDaJoanLeeFire Dragon Martial Arts
29HallMaisieKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
36SmithKhyreeDChampions Way Martial Arts
 
FT-15 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BanksAndrewKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
29TaylorHannahKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
 
WT-13 Weapons - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RhoadesJackDanielKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
29SmithOliverKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
36CalixVictorManuelNorthside Karate
46PoruriAkshayPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
WT-14 Weapons - Traditional * 18+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BanksAndrewKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
 
WM-13 Weapons - Musical * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RhoadesJackDanielKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
29PoruriAkshayPeak Performance Martial Arts

Other tournament images: