Circuit:Alliance
Region:East
Rating:A

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
KA-1 Krazy Athletic * <= 7 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
SD-9 Self Defense * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MillerCadenMChampions Way Martial Arts
 
FT-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 7 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NarvaezMariaElenaAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
29GallegosGenesisDUP - American Karate Academy
 
FT-2 Forms - Traditional * <= 7 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112EspinozaEmmanuelAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
29AguilarSebastianAllen's Sport Karate
 
FT-4 Forms - Traditional * 8-11 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FloresJaylenDavidKarate Institute
29BennettBlakeAustinKarate Institute
36BrownTaylorMarieNorthside Karate
 
FT-5 Forms - Traditional * 8-11 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MimsJadenNorthside Karate
29Sampson-MimsArianaNorthside Karate
 
FT-6 Forms - Traditional * 8-11 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BonnerDerrickJohnAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
29RoybalTylerMakoa3T Karate - San Antonio
36JonesVeraLeighATA Black Belt Academy - Grove City
36DownsJasenKendricAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
FT-9 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
29SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
36CareyIanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36AlemanPedroBeasley Karate
 
FC-1 Forms - Creative * <= 7 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SantosChloeKarate Institute
29DavilaSophiaGabriellaEl Oso Goju
 
FC-6 Forms - Creative * 8-11 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ReyesAlexBChampion Karate Dojo
 
FC-8 Forms - Creative * 12-17 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DavilaSeanDominicEl Oso Goju
29KannanOmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
FC-9 Forms - Creative * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
29BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
 
FC-11 Forms - Creative * 18+ * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SrinivasanRajaniFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
WT-4 Weapons - Traditional * 8-11 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
WT-6 Weapons - Traditional * 8-11 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ReyesAlexBChampion Karate Dojo
29JonesVeraLeighATA Black Belt Academy - Grove City
36ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
36CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
WT-9 Weapons - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateRoberthGabrielNorthside Karate
29BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
36PoruriAkshayPeak Performance Martial Arts
46CalixVictorManuelNorthside Karate
 
WT-12 Weapons - Traditional * 18+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SheltonWilliamHwanAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
29WeisfeldMathewAmato's Karate
 
WC-4 Weapons - Creative * 8-11 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ChampacoIgnacioPeak Performance Martial Arts
29ChampacoVicentePeak Performance Martial Arts
 
WC-6 Weapons - Creative * 8-11 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ReyesAlexBChampion Karate Dojo
29RoybalTylerMakoa3T Karate - San Antonio
36OjedaKathrynPeak Performance Martial Arts
46VenkateshKirithikPeak Performance Martial Arts
5ArmentaSofiaPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
WC-9 Weapons - Creative * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PoruriAkshayPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
WC-12 Weapons - Creative * 18+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
WM-4 Weapons - Musical * 8-11 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ChampacoVicentePeak Performance Martial Arts
29ChampacoIgnacioPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
WM-6 Weapons - Musical * 8-11 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OjedaKathrynPeak Performance Martial Arts
29JonesVeraLeighATA Black Belt Academy - Grove City
36VenkateshKirithikPeak Performance Martial Arts
46ArmentaSofiaPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
WM-9 Weapons - Musical * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
29PoruriAkshayPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
WM-12 Weapons - Musical * 18+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
BCO-1 Breaking - Creative Open * <= 7 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SantosChloeKarate Institute
29CollinsKarsonWyattFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BCO-4 Breaking - Creative Open * 8-11 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ChildersSebastianRexFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BCO-5 Breaking - Creative Open * 8-11 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GingrichLillianAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29QuintanaLucasTylerFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BCO-6 Breaking - Creative Open * 8-11 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BCO-7 Breaking - Creative Open * 12-17 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BCO-8 Breaking - Creative Open * 12-17 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KannanOmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BCO-9 Breaking - Creative Open * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CareyIanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BCO-11 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SrinivasanRajaniFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BCO-12 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
FT-13 Forms - Traditional * 18 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SheltonWilliamHwanAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
29WeisfeldMathewAmato's Karate
36DifrancescoKristinNicoleNot affiliated
46WilcoxRobertAAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
FC-13 Forms - Creative * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MillerCadenMChampions Way Martial Arts
 
FT-14 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CalixVictorManuelNorthside Karate
29NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
36ZarateRoberthGabrielNorthside Karate
46PoruriAkshayPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
FT-15 Forms - Traditional * 8-11 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ReyesAlexBChampion Karate Dojo
29BonnerMalaysiaFaithAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
36ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
46GaribayJaredAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
5AvilaAlexanderAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville

Other tournament images: