Circuit:Alliance
Rating:A

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
KA-1 Krazy Athetic * <= 7 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GoodallShayKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
29GreenNatashaElizabethKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
 
KA-2 Krazy Athetic * 8-11 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112EichhornPeterRDIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
29BoyleKalebNon-Affiliated - Ontario CA
36JohnsonThomasKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
36PowerCaitlinKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
 
KA-4 Krazy Athetic * 18+ * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112EichhornEricHunterDIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
 
SD-8 Self Defense * 12-17 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FloresJanelleReneeTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
SD-12 Self Defense * 18+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RobinsonGregoryLTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
FT-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 7 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DudleyDrizztKarate Institute
29GomezElisaCarmenKarate Institute
36DudleyKoraKarate Institute
 
FT-2 Forms - Traditional * <= 7 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FullerSalahuddinZaydHenry Graves Martial Arts Academy
 
FT-4 Forms - Traditional * 8-11 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FonsecaJoshuaHenry Graves Martial Arts Academy
29FloresJaylenDavidKarate Institute
36VaughansMassandaJossiahTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
36BennettBlakeAustinKarate Institute
5JohnsonThomasKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
 
FT-5 Forms - Traditional * 8-11 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SagatovAslbekAskarovichUzbekistan - non-affiliated
29KharitonovMaksimKEMPO-Berkut
36WaltonAvaRonin Budo
36Sampson-MimsArianaNorthside Karate
5Wallington-InghamSeijiZBermuda Karate Institute
6MimsJadenNorthside Karate
6MeliaCharlieHouse of the Samurai
8LongoriaMasonKarate Institute
9EichhornPeterRDIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
 
FT-6 Forms - Traditional * 8-11 * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MyakishevNikitaKEMPO-Berkut
29RichardsonDavonteKCSBermuda Karate Institute
36HarringtonDaJoanLeeFire Dragon Martial Arts
 
FT-7 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PhillipsCaleighmasters elite thunder zone martial arts
29SullivanConnorHenry Graves Martial Arts Academy
36DrewEmmanuelmasters elite tzk martial sports arena
46FonsecaRubenElijahHenry Graves Martial Arts Academy
 
FT-9 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
29BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
36BanksJadeLouiseKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
36GreenMarissamasters elite tzk martial sports arena
5AlemanPedroBeasley Karate
 
FT-10 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BobholzNoahKarate Institute
 
FT-11 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GodneyNatalie Lesley AnnSpenceKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
29EichhornEricHunterDIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
 
FT-12 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OMalleyMartinWhite Tiger MA
29HawkeAdamDronfield Wado-Ryu Karate
36SztajerDavidSztajer's Martial Arts
 
FC-1 Forms - Creative * <= 7 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GoodallShayKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
29TINGAYTHEOJAMESKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
 
FC-4 Forms - Creative * 8-11 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ClapsonAnjaEvieKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
29PowerCaitlinKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
 
FC-5 Forms - Creative * 8-11 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SagatovAslbekAskarovichUzbekistan - non-affiliated
29SmithEthanAnthonyKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
 
FC-6 Forms - Creative * 8-11 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BoyleKalebNon-Affiliated - Ontario CA
29MartinezAlexB.Champion Karate Dojo
36HallMaisieKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
36ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
 
FC-8 Forms - Creative * 12-17 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FloresJanelleReneeTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
FC-9 Forms - Creative * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
29RhoadesJackDanielKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
36ZarateRoberthGabrielNorthside Karate
46BanksJadeLouiseKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
5BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
 
FC-10 Forms - Creative * 18+ * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AnguianoGenoTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
FC-12 Forms - Creative * 18+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ChambersD. E.Northside Karate
29McGeeRobertWilliamAmerican Taekwondo Association
36KHEDRMOUSTAFAKAMELArab Culture Club
 
FM-9 Forms - Musical Open * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
29RhoadesJackDanielKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
36BanksJadeLouiseKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
 
FM-12 Forms - Musical Open * 18+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KHEDRMOUSTAFAKAMELArab Culture Club
29McGeeRobertWilliamAmerican Taekwondo Association
 
WT-2 Weapons - Traditional * <= 7 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FullerSalahuddinZaydHenry Graves Martial Arts Academy
 
WT-4 Weapons - Traditional * 8-11 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PowerCaitlinKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
29VaughansMassandaJossiahTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
36ClapsonAnjaEvieKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
 
WT-5 Weapons - Traditional * 8-11 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Wallington-InghamSeijiZBermuda Karate Institute
29EichhornPeterRDIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
 
WT-6 Weapons - Traditional * 8-11 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerezAngelPuerto Rico Pointfighting / KTOC
29BoyleKalebNon-Affiliated - Ontario CA
36MartinezAlexB.Champion Karate Dojo
 
WT-7 Weapons - Traditional * 12-17 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SullivanConnorHenry Graves Martial Arts Academy
 
WT-9 Weapons - Traditional * 12-17 * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DimacaliJaydenHouse of the Samurai
29RhoadesJackDanielKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
36SmithOliverKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
 
WT-11 Weapons - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112EichhornEricHunterDIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
 
WT-12 Weapons - Traditional * 18+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112OMalleyMartinWhite Tiger MA
29SpringCharlesRonin Budo
36PolancoMireilleJKicks Karate
46SztajerDavidSztajer's Martial Arts
 
WC-1 Weapons - Creative * <= 7 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TINGAYTHEOJAMESKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
29GoodallShayKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
 
WC-4 Weapons - Creative * 8-11 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PowerCaitlinKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
29ClapsonAnjaEvieKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
 
WC-5 Weapons - Creative * 8-11 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SmithEthanAnthonyKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
 
WC-6 Weapons - Creative * 8-11 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BoyleKalebNon-Affiliated - Ontario CA
29MartinezAlexB.Champion Karate Dojo
36HallMaisieKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
36ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
 
WC-9 Weapons - Creative * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BanksJadeLouiseKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
29BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
 
WC-10 Weapons - Creative * 18+ * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AnguianoGenoTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
WC-12 Weapons - Creative * 18+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
29DifrancescoKristinNicolePlano Martial Arts
36RobinsonGregoryLTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
46McGeeRobertWilliamAmerican Taekwondo Association
 
WM-6 Weapons - Musical * 8-11 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BoyleKalebNon-Affiliated - Ontario CA
 
WM-9 Weapons - Musical * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RhoadesJackDanielKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
29BanksJadeLouiseKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
 
WM-10 Weapons - Musical * 18+ * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AnguianoGenoTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
WM-12 Weapons - Musical * 18+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
29McGeeRobertWilliamAmerican Taekwondo Association
 
BCO-1 Breaking - Creative Open * <= 7 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SullivanGunnermasters elite thunder zone martial arts
 
BCO-12 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PolancoMireilleJKicks Karate
 
FT-13 Forms - Traditional * 8-11 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PowerCaitlinKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
29NanceEverleemasters elite tzk martial sports arena
36CampbellMadisonmasters elite tzk martial sports arena
36BedsoleAbigailLanemasters elite thunder zone martial arts
 
KA-5 Krazy Athetic * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BanksAimeeKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
29SquireFrankieBenjamin LewisKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
36GoodallJoeyKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
 
FT-14 Forms - Traditional * 8-11 * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerezAngelPuerto Rico Pointfighting / KTOC
29BoyleKalebNon-Affiliated - Ontario CA
36MartinezAlexB.Champion Karate Dojo
46HallMaisieKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
 
FT-15 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DimacaliJaydenHouse of the Samurai
29RhoadesJackDanielKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
36SmithOliverKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
46CalixVictorManuelNorthside Karate
 
WT-13 Weapons - Traditional * 12-17 * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateRoberthGabrielNorthside Karate
29CalixVictorManuelNorthside Karate
36BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
46GreenMarissamasters elite tzk martial sports arena
 
FT-16 Forms - Traditional * 50+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SpringCharlesRonin Budo
29SmithJamesEdwardKarate Institute
36KHEDRMOUSTAFAKAMELArab Culture Club
 
FT-17 Forms - Traditional * 60+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112InghamKristinaAnderson WielandBermuda Karate Institute
29GravesHenryHHenry Graves Martial Arts Academy
36McGeeRobertWilliamAmerican Taekwondo Association
 
FT-18 Forms - Traditional * 18 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DifrancescoKristinNicolePlano Martial Arts
112PolancoMireilleJKicks Karate
112SpringKarenRonin Budo
 
WT-14 Weapons - Traditional * 18 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GravesHenryHHenry Graves Martial Arts Academy
29InghamKristinaAnderson WielandBermuda Karate Institute
36McGeeRobertWilliamAmerican Taekwondo Association
 
FT-19 Forms - Traditional * 7 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BanksAimeeKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
29SquireFrankieBenjamin LewisKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
 
FT-20 Forms - Traditional * 7 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TyndallMaisonmasters elite tzk martial sports arena
29GreenNatashaElizabethKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
 
FT-21 Forms - Traditional * 7 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GomezLydiaIsabelKarate Institute

Other tournament images: