Circuit:Alliance
Region:East
Rating:A

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
KA-1 Krazy Athletic * <= 7 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AwadaRyanDIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
 
KA-2 Krazy Athletic * 8-11 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112EichhornPeterRDIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
29BrockettAvaMarieKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
36BurksYvieRoseKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
46GriffinConnorDIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
5MatragranoDanielleGRACEDIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
 
KA-3 Krazy Athletic * 12-17 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ArmstrongAmandaDIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
29AwadaRenaDIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
 
KA-4 Krazy Athletic * 18+ * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112EichhornEricHunterDIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
 
SD-6 Self Defense * 8-11 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FurinoSalDIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
 
SD-12 Self Defense * 18+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GreenMicheleAliciaDIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
 
FT-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 7 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WarwickPoppyBMAKG - Essex Karate Club
29GodinezOsielNorthside Karate
36WebberLiamHouse of the Samurai
46FeliuAlejandroTraditional shotokan karate panama
46NoletEmmaDianaHouse of the samurai
 
FT-2 Forms - Traditional * <= 7 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ValdezMarcusHouse of the Samurai
 
FT-4 Forms - Traditional * 8-11 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BosquezKodaOliverHouse of the Samurai
112DuncanLeylaPenelopeGolden Tiger Tae Kwon Do
36OverstreetMichaelmasters elite thunder zone martial arts
46CurtisIsabelleLacey AnnBMAKG - Essex Karate Club
5JaysonMaxDIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
6EichhornPeterRDIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
7GriffinConnorDIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
 
FT-5 Forms - Traditional * 8-11 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SimonsCallahjSTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
29ThompsonLoganHouse of the Samurai
36WarwickLouieBMAKG - Essex Karate Club
46MatragranoDanielleGRACEDIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
5JacksonJonAllen's Sport Karate
5DuncanLeylaPenelopeGolden Tiger Tae Kwon Do
 
FT-6 Forms - Traditional * 8-11 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BaileyJacksonHouse of the Samurai
29RichardsonDavonteKCSBermuda Karate Institute
36Billups-RaheemChristianaArabian Federatin Martial Arts Academy
46HallMaisieKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
5JonesVeraLeighATA Black Belt Academy - Grove City
 
FT-7 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BakerLucasDIETRICH - Loudoun County, VA
29BakerDanielDIETRICH - Loudoun County, VA
36ArmstrongAmandaDIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
46AwadaRenaDIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
 
FT-8 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
29BrizuelaBraedenHouse of the Samurai
36BerkleyJackieAllen's Sport Karate
 
FT-9 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DimacaliJaydenHouse of the Samurai
29BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
36GreenMarissamasters elite tzk martial sports arena
46MarchettiLoganHenry Graves Martial Arts Academy
5RaglinRyanCChampions Way Martial Arts
6StewartRobertLeonNorth Channel Martial Arts
7MascorroEvelynBeasley Karate
7MascorroJasmineMBeasley Karate
9AlemanPedroBeasley Karate
 
FT-10 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ChapmanGeorgeDavidBMAKG - Essex Karate Club
29EichhornEricHunterDIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
36GriffinJasonDIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
46JaysonCraigDIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
 
FT-12 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BanksAndrewKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
29EricssonSuzanneElisabethBermuda Karate Institute
 
FC-4 Forms - Creative * 8-11 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PowerCaitlinKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
29BurksYvieRoseKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
36CrossJakyreeArabian Federatin Martial Arts Academy
46HassellDelQuanArabian Federatin Martial Arts Academy
5SullivanAsadArabian Federatin Martial Arts Academy
 
FC-5 Forms - Creative * 8-11 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrockettAvaMarieKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
 
FC-6 Forms - Creative * 8-11 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HallMaisieKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
29Billups-RaheemChristianaArabian Federatin Martial Arts Academy
 
FC-9 Forms - Creative * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HernaandezDanielaTraditional shotokan karate panama
 
FC-12 Forms - Creative * 18+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
FM-5 Forms - Musical Open * 8-11 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WarwickLouieBMAKG - Essex Karate Club
29MatragranoDanielleGRACEDIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
 
FM-7 Forms - Musical Open * 12-17 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AwadaRenaDIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
 
WT-1 Weapons - Traditional * <= 7 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
WT-2 Weapons - Traditional * <= 7 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ValdezMarcusHouse of the Samurai
 
WT-4 Weapons - Traditional * 8-11 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PowerCaitlinKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
 
WT-5 Weapons - Traditional * 8-11 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ThompsonLoganHouse of the Samurai
29SimonsCallahjSTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
36QuinteroLucienAlejandroGolden Tiger Tae Kwon Do
46WarwickLouieBMAKG - Essex Karate Club
5MatragranoDanielleGRACEDIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
 
WT-6 Weapons - Traditional * 8-11 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BaileyJacksonHouse of the Samurai
29JonesVeraLeighATA Black Belt Academy - Grove City
36Billups-RaheemChristianaArabian Federatin Martial Arts Academy
 
WT-7 Weapons - Traditional * 12-17 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BakerDanielDIETRICH - Loudoun County, VA
29MaysJohnEArabian Federatin Martial Arts Academy
36BakerLucasDIETRICH - Loudoun County, VA
 
WT-9 Weapons - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GreenMarissamasters elite tzk martial sports arena
29BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
36RhoadesJackDanielKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
 
WT-10 Weapons - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112EichhornEricHunterDIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
 
WT-12 Weapons - Traditional * 18+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BanksAndrewKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
 
WC-4 Weapons - Creative * 8-11 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BurksYvieRoseKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
 
WC-5 Weapons - Creative * 8-11 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrockettAvaMarieKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
 
WC-6 Weapons - Creative * 8-11 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Billups-RaheemChristianaArabian Federatin Martial Arts Academy
 
WM-5 Weapons - Musical * 8-11 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WarwickLouieBMAKG - Essex Karate Club
29MatragranoDanielleGRACEDIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
 
WM-6 Weapons - Musical * 8-11 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Billups-RaheemChristianaArabian Federatin Martial Arts Academy
29JonesVeraLeighATA Black Belt Academy - Grove City
 
WM-9 Weapons - Musical * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RhoadesJackDanielKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
 
WM-10 Weapons - Musical * 18+ * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112EichhornEricHunterDIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
 
BCO-1 Breaking - Creative Open * <= 7 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SantosChloeKarate Institute
 
BCO-4 Breaking - Creative Open * 8-11 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JaysonMaxDIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
29EichhornPeterRDIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
 
BCO-5 Breaking - Creative Open * 8-11 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SigmonChadMountain View Karate Center
29GingrichLillianAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BCO-6 Breaking - Creative Open * 8-11 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BCO-7 Breaking - Creative Open * 12-17 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BCO-9 Breaking - Creative Open * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HernaandezDanielaTraditional shotokan karate panama
 
BCO-10 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112EichhornEricHunterDIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
29JaysonCraigDIETRICH KARATE - Burke Lake
 
BCO-12 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media

Other tournament images: