Circuit:Alliance
Region:Central
Rating:A

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
S-4 Showmanship - Extreme * 8-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
FT-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 7 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FonsecaJoshuaRockyHenry Graves Martial Arts Academy
29TyndallMaisonmasters elite tzk martial sports arena
36AristanIvanmasters elite thunder zone martial arts
 
FT-2 Forms - Traditional * <= 7 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FullerSalahuddinZaydHenry Graves Martial Arts Academy
 
FT-4 Forms - Traditional * 8-11 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VaughansMassandaJossiahTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
29FairfaxAbigalemasters elite tzk martial sports arena
36MclambValentinamasters elite tzk martial sports arena
46FonsecaMaxxHenry Graves Martial Arts Academy
5FonsecaJourneyHenry Graves Martial Arts Academy
6CampbellMadisonmasters elite tzk martial sports arena
7BedsoleAbigailLanemasters elite thunder zone martial arts
8FairfaxMadalynnmasters elite thunder zone martial arts
 
FT-5 Forms - Traditional * 8-11 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FlanniganKadenDarnealNorthside Karate
29DuncanLeylaPenelopeGolden Tiger Tae Kwon Do
36PaymayeshLiamChristianGolden Tiger Tae Kwon Do
46Wallington-InghamSeijiZBermuda Karate Institute
 
FT-6 Forms - Traditional * 8-11 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HarringtonDaJoanLeeFire Dragon Martial Arts
29RichardsonDavonteKCSBermuda Karate Institute
36JonesVeraLeighATA Black Belt Academy - Grove City
46SmithShaneBermuda Karate Institute
 
FT-7 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PhillipsCaleighmasters elite thunder zone martial arts
29DrewEmmanuelmasters elite tzk martial sports arena
 
FT-8 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DuongLinhGolden Tiger Tae Kwon Do
 
FT-9 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
29GreenMarissamasters elite tzk martial sports arena
36CalixVictorManuelNorthside Karate
36AlemanPedroBeasley Karate
 
FT-10 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HillDeniseChampions Way Martial Arts
 
FT-12 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WeisfeldMathewAmato's Karate
29PolancoMireilleJKicks Karate
 
FC-1 Forms - Creative * <= 7 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MuhammadMunirAbdul-HaleemHenry Graves Martial Arts Academy
 
FC-4 Forms - Creative * 8-11 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
FC-6 Forms - Creative * 8-11 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
 
FC-9 Forms - Creative * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateRoberthGabrielNorthside Karate
 
WT-4 Weapons - Traditional * 8-11 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VaughansMassandaJossiahTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
 
WT-5 Weapons - Traditional * 8-11 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Quintero-SacarelloLucienAlejandroGolden Tiger Tae Kwon Do
29Wallington-InghamSeijiZBermuda Karate Institute
 
WT-6 Weapons - Traditional * 8-11 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JonesVeraLeighATA Black Belt Academy - Grove City
 
WT-9 Weapons - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateRoberthGabrielNorthside Karate
29GreenMarissamasters elite tzk martial sports arena
36CalixVictorManuelNorthside Karate
46BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
 
WT-10 Weapons - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SteinmanCharlesScottmasters elite tzk martial sports arena
 
WT-12 Weapons - Traditional * 18+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WeisfeldMathewAmato's Karate
29WilliamsErnestCliftonNon-Affiliated - North Carolina
29PolancoMireilleJKicks Karate
 
WC-4 Weapons - Creative * 8-11 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
WC-6 Weapons - Creative * 8-11 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
 
WC-9 Weapons - Creative * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AlemanTiffanymasters elite tzk martial sports arena
 
WM-6 Weapons - Musical * 8-11 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JonesVeraLeighATA Black Belt Academy - Grove City
 
WM-7 Weapons - Musical * 12-17 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
WM-12 Weapons - Musical * 18+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WeisfeldMathewAmato's Karate
 
BCO-1 Breaking - Creative Open * <= 7 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MuhammadMunirAbdul-HaleemHenry Graves Martial Arts Academy
29FountainArronmasters elite tzk martial sports arena
 
BCO-12 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PolancoMireilleJKicks Karate

Other tournament images: