Circuit:Alliance
Region:Central
Rating:A

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
KA-1 Krazy Athletic * <= 7 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GoodallShayKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
 
KA-2 Krazy Athletic * 8-11 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FranklinMorganAllen's Sport Karate
29SmithEthanAnthonyKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
 
H-1 Handicapable * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112StockMasonFrederickBMAKG - Essex Karate Club
 
FT-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 7 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DudleyDrizztKarate Institute
 
FT-2 Forms - Traditional * <= 7 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FullerSalahuddinZaydHenry Graves Martial Arts Academy
29WarwickPoppyBMAKG - Essex Karate Club
 
FT-4 Forms - Traditional * 8-11 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VaughansMassandaJossiahTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
29StockMasonFrederickBMAKG - Essex Karate Club
 
FT-5 Forms - Traditional * 8-11 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AshcroftMaisieBMAKG - Essex Karate Club
29Bowens-TuckerFancieT MBermuda Karate Institute
36FranklinMorganAllen's Sport Karate
46Sampson-MimsArianaNorthside Karate
46TendeleuChristopherAlexanderBMAKG - Essex Karate Club
46PaymayeshLiamChristianGolden Tiger Tae Kwon Do
 
FT-6 Forms - Traditional * 8-11 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SmithShaneBermuda Karate Institute
 
FT-8 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DuongLinhGolden Tiger Tae Kwon Do
 
FT-9 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
29BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
 
FT-10 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DudleyJamieLeeKarate Institute
 
FT-11 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
FT-12 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DifrancescoKristinNicoleNot affiliated
29SmithJamesEdwardKarate Institute
36PolancoMireilleKicks karate
 
FC-1 Forms - Creative * <= 7 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GoodallShayKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
29WarwickTeddyBMAKG - Essex Karate Club
 
FC-4 Forms - Creative * 8-11 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WoodcockLucasKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
 
FC-5 Forms - Creative * 8-11 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SmithEthanAnthonyKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
 
FC-8 Forms - Creative * 12-17 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Kannan-ERROmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
FC-11 Forms - Creative * 18+ * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SrinivasanRajaniFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
FM-2 Forms - Musical Open * <= 7 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WarwickPoppyBMAKG - Essex Karate Club
 
FM-5 Forms - Musical Open * 8-11 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WarwickLouieBMAKG - Essex Karate Club
 
WT-2 Weapons - Traditional * <= 7 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FullerSalahuddinZaydHenry Graves Martial Arts Academy
 
WT-4 Weapons - Traditional * 8-11 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VaughansMassandaJossiahTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
 
WT-5 Weapons - Traditional * 8-11 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WarwickLouieBMAKG - Essex Karate Club
29QuinteroLucienAlejandroGolden Tiger Tae Kwon Do
 
WT-9 Weapons - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
 
WT-12 Weapons - Traditional * 18+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PolancoMireilleKicks karate
 
WC-1 Weapons - Creative * <= 7 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GoodallShayKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
 
WC-5 Weapons - Creative * 8-11 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SmithEthanAnthonyKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
 
WC-12 Weapons - Creative * 18+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
WM-2 Weapons - Musical * <= 7 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WarwickPoppyBMAKG - Essex Karate Club
 
WM-5 Weapons - Musical * 8-11 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WarwickLouieBMAKG - Essex Karate Club
 
WM-12 Weapons - Musical * 18+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
BCO-5 Breaking - Creative Open * 8-11 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112QuintanaLucasTylerFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BCO-8 Breaking - Creative Open * 12-17 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Kannan-ERROmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
112Kannan-ERROmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
29QuintanaLilianaFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
29QuintanaLilianaFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BCO-11 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SrinivasanRajaniFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
FT-13 Forms - Traditional * 8-11 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WarwickLouieBMAKG - Essex Karate Club
29LongoriaMasonKarate Institute
36MimsJadenNorthside Karate

Other tournament images: