Circuit:Alliance
Region:Central
Rating:A

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
KA-2 Krazy Athletic * 8-11 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LewisAbbeyOliviaKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
29FisherSeriLiHarto Dojo
 
SD-12 Self Defense * 18+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RobinsonGregoryLTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
FT-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 7 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CaiseyMaiyaTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
29VaughansAmarriahTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
36DudleyDrizztKarate Institute
46DimasErikJorelKarate Institute
5PowerCaoimheKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
 
FT-4 Forms - Traditional * 8-11 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VaughansMassandaJossiahTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
29BrownTaylorMarieNorthside Karate
36SmithStaciyaAbeniTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
 
FT-5 Forms - Traditional * 8-11 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MimsJadenNorthside Karate
29SimonsCallahjSTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
36DoyleCharlesPaulNorthside Karate
36Sampson-MimsArianaNorthside Karate
36MendozaKhwaiTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
36LongoriaMasonKarate Institute
7FisherSeriLiHarto Dojo
8T M Bowens-TuckerFancieBermuda Karate Institute
 
FT-6 Forms - Traditional * 8-11 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JonesVeraLeighATA Black Belt Academy - Grove City
29HallMaisieKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
36SmithShaneBermuda Karate Institute
 
FT-7 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TrottAmielTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
 
FT-9 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
29SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
36GreenMarissamasters elite tzk martial sports arena
 
FT-10 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DudleyJamieLeeKarate Institute
 
FT-11 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NdiayeCharlesTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
29SimonsZacheryTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
 
FT-12 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BanksAndrewKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
29EricssonSuzanneElisabethBermuda Karate Institute
36SmithJamesEdwardKarate Institute
36RobinsonRakeyshaTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
 
FC-4 Forms - Creative * 8-11 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PowerCaitlinKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
 
FC-5 Forms - Creative * 8-11 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LewisAbbeyOliviaKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
 
FC-6 Forms - Creative * 8-11 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
29HallMaisieKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
 
FC-9 Forms - Creative * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CalixVictorManuelNorthside Karate
 
WT-1 Weapons - Traditional * <= 7 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PowerCaoimheKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
 
WT-4 Weapons - Traditional * 8-11 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PowerCaitlinKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
29VaughansMassandaJossiahTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
 
WT-5 Weapons - Traditional * 8-11 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SimonsCallahjSTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
 
WT-6 Weapons - Traditional * 8-11 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JonesVeraLeighATA Black Belt Academy - Grove City
 
WT-9 Weapons - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
29GreenMarissamasters elite tzk martial sports arena
29CalixVictorManuelNorthside Karate
 
WC-4 Weapons - Creative * 8-11 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PowerCaitlinKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
 
WC-6 Weapons - Creative * 8-11 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
29HallMaisieKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
 
WC-12 Weapons - Creative * 18+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
29RobinsonGregoryLTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
WM-5 Weapons - Musical * 8-11 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FisherSeriLiHarto Dojo
 
WM-6 Weapons - Musical * 8-11 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JonesVeraLeighATA Black Belt Academy - Grove City
 
WM-12 Weapons - Musical * 18+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do

Other tournament images: