|
KA-1 |
Krazy Athletic * <= 7 * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Goodall | Shay | | | | Koku-Ryu Martial Arts | | |
|
|
FT-1 |
Forms - Traditional * <= 7 * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Vaughans | Amarriah | | | | Tabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda | | |
|
|
FT-2 |
Forms - Traditional * <= 7 * Intermediate |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Fuller | Salahuddin | Zayd | | | Henry Graves Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
FT-4 |
Forms - Traditional * 8-11 * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Vaughans | Massanda | Jossiah | | | Tabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda | | | | 2 | 9 | | Smith | Staciya | Abeni | | | Tabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda | | |
|
|
FT-5 |
Forms - Traditional * 8-11 * Intermediate |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Mims | Jaden | | | | Northside Beaumont | | | | 2 | 9 | | Sampson-Mims | Ariana | | | | Northside Beaumont | | | | 3 | 6 | | Wallington-Ingham | Seiji | Z | | | Bermuda Karate Institute | | |
|
|
FT-6 |
Forms - Traditional * 8-11 * Adv / BB |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Jones | Vera | Leigh | | | ATA Black Belt Academy - Grove City | | | | 2 | 9 | | Richardson | Davonte | KCS | | | Bermuda Karate Institute | | | | 3 | 6 | | Smith | Shane | | | | Bermuda Karate Institute | | |
|
|
FT-8 |
Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Intermediate |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Sainsbury | David | | | | Bermuda Karate Institute | | |
|
|
FT-9 |
Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Sampson | David | Paul | | | Northside Beaumont | | | | 2 | 9 | | Brown | Dominique | Diamonette | | | Zenji Ryu Karate School | | |
|
|
FT-12 |
Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Adv / BB |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Ericsson | Suzanne | Elisabeth | | | Bermuda Karate Institute | | |
|
|
FC-1 |
Forms - Creative * <= 7 * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Goodall | Shay | | | | Koku-Ryu Martial Arts | | |
|
|
FC-5 |
Forms - Creative * 8-11 * Intermediate |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Smith | Ethan | Anthony | | | Koku-Ryu Martial Arts | | |
|
|
FC-6 |
Forms - Creative * 8-11 * Adv / BB |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
WT-2 |
Weapons - Traditional * <= 7 * Intermediate |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Fuller | Salahuddin | Zayd | | | Henry Graves Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
WT-4 |
Weapons - Traditional * 8-11 * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Vaughans | Massanda | Jossiah | | | Tabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda | | |
|
|
WT-5 |
Weapons - Traditional * 8-11 * Intermediate |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Wallington-Ingham | Seiji | Z | | | Bermuda Karate Institute | | |
|
|
WT-6 |
Weapons - Traditional * 8-11 * Adv / BB |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Jones | Vera | Leigh | | | ATA Black Belt Academy - Grove City | | |
|
|
WT-9 |
Weapons - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Brown | Dominique | Diamonette | | | Zenji Ryu Karate School | | |
|
|
WC-1 |
Weapons - Creative * <= 7 * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Goodall | Shay | | | | Koku-Ryu Martial Arts | | |
|
|
WC-5 |
Weapons - Creative * 8-11 * Intermediate |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Smith | Ethan | Anthony | | | Koku-Ryu Martial Arts | | |
|
|
WC-6 |
Weapons - Creative * 8-11 * Adv / BB |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
WC-12 |
Weapons - Creative * 18+ * Adv / BB |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Hornsby | Michael | | | | True Force Tae Kwon Do | | | | 2 | 9 | | Robinson | Gregory | L | | | True Force Tae Kwon Do | | |
|
|
WM-6 |
Weapons - Musical * 8-11 * Adv / BB |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Jones | Vera | Leigh | | | ATA Black Belt Academy - Grove City | | |
|
|
WM-12 |
Weapons - Musical * 18+ * Adv / BB |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Hornsby | Michael | | | | True Force Tae Kwon Do | | |
|