Circuit:Alliance
Region:East
Rating:A

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
S-4 Showmanship - Extreme * 8-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GravatteJazmynnArabian Federatin Martial Arts Academy
 
S-7 Showmanship - Extreme * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SullivanConnorHenry Graves Martial Arts Academy
 
S-10 Showmanship - Extreme * 18+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WarrJacqlynArabian Federatin Martial Arts Academy
 
FT-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 7 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FonsecaJoshuaRockyHenry Graves Martial Arts Academy
29TyndallMaisonmasters elite tzk martial sports arena
 
FT-2 Forms - Traditional * <= 7 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FullerSalahuddinZaydHenry Graves Martial Arts Academy
29SernaVictorNorthside Karate
 
FT-4 Forms - Traditional * 8-11 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrownTaylorMarieNorthside Karate
29FonsecaJourneyHenry Graves Martial Arts Academy
36BedsoleAbigailLanemasters elite thunder zone martial arts
46FonsecaMaxxHenry Graves Martial Arts Academy
5CampbellMadisonmasters elite tzk martial sports arena
 
FT-5 Forms - Traditional * 8-11 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MimsJadenNorthside Karate
 
FT-6 Forms - Traditional * 8-11 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RichardsonDavonteKCSBermuda Karate Institute
29JonesVeraLeighATA Black Belt Academy - Grove City
 
FT-7 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PhillipsCaleighmasters elite thunder zone martial arts
29FonsecaRubenElijahHenry Graves Martial Arts Academy
 
FT-8 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DuongLinhGolden Tiger Tae Kwon Do
29MarchettiHaidanHenry Graves Martial Arts Academy
 
FT-9 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
29GreenMarissamasters elite tzk martial sports arena
36AlemanPedroBeasley Karate
 
FT-12 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonJamieNorthside Karate
 
FC-4 Forms - Creative * 8-11 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GravatteKhaleighArabian Federatin Martial Arts Academy
 
FC-6 Forms - Creative * 8-11 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Billups-RaheemChristianaArabian Federatin Martial Arts Academy
 
FC-7 Forms - Creative * 12-17 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MaysJohnEArabian Federatin Martial Arts Academy
 
FC-9 Forms - Creative * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
 
FC-10 Forms - Creative * 18+ * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DoyleTyrieshaArabian Federatin Martial Arts Academy
 
FM-2 Forms - Musical Open * <= 7 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SernaVictorNorthside Karate
 
WT-6 Weapons - Traditional * 8-11 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JonesVeraLeighATA Black Belt Academy - Grove City
 
WT-7 Weapons - Traditional * 12-17 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SullivanConnorHenry Graves Martial Arts Academy
 
WT-9 Weapons - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
112MarchettiLoganHenry Graves Martial Arts Academy
29GreenMarissamasters elite tzk martial sports arena
 
WM-4 Weapons - Musical * 8-11 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GravatteKhaleighArabian Federatin Martial Arts Academy
 
WM-6 Weapons - Musical * 8-11 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Billups-RaheemChristianaArabian Federatin Martial Arts Academy
29JonesVeraLeighATA Black Belt Academy - Grove City
 
WM-7 Weapons - Musical * 12-17 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MaysJohnEArabian Federatin Martial Arts Academy

Other tournament images: