Circuit:Alliance
Region:East
Rating:A

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
KA-1 Krazy Athetic * <= 7 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RobertsonCaliNorthside Karate
29RobertsonChaseNorthside Karate
36DardenDonovanNorthside Karate
 
KA-2 Krazy Athetic * 8-11 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrownTaylorMarieNorthside Karate
29Sampson-MimsArianaNorthside Karate
36MimsJadenNorthside Karate
46FlanniganKadenDarnealNorthside Karate
 
KA-3 Krazy Athetic * 12-17 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
29SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
 
S-9 Showmanship - Extreme * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonDavidPaul29.1 of 0Northside Karate
 
SD-4 Self Defense * 8-11 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PooleDavidNorthside Karate
 
SD-5 Self Defense * 8-11 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FlanniganKadenDarnealNorthside Karate
 
SD-8 Self Defense * 12-17 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KannanOmkar27.5 of 0Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
SD-9 Self Defense * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonDavidPaul29 of 0Northside Karate
29MillerCadenMChampions Way Martial Arts
 
SD-11 Self Defense * 18+ * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SrinivasanRajaniFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
SD-12 Self Defense * 18+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BanksAndrewKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
29Robinson-DUPGregoryLTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
FT-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 7 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DardenDonovanNorthside Karate
29DudleyDrizztKarate Institute
36MimsEmilyNorthside Karate
 
FT-2 Forms - Traditional * <= 7 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FullerSalahuddinZaydHenry Graves Martial Arts Academy
29RodriguezChristianKarate Institute
 
FT-4 Forms - Traditional * 8-11 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrownTaylorMarieNorthside Karate
112VaughansMassandaJossiahTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
29FloresJaylenDavidKarate Institute
36MclambValetinamasters elite tzk martial sports arena
36PooleDavidNorthside Karate
 
FT-5 Forms - Traditional * 8-11 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SimonsCallahjSTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
29FlanniganKadenDarnealNorthside Karate
36MimsJadenNorthside Karate
36LongoriaMasonKarate Institute
36RossAutumnTeam Karate Academy
5Sampson-MimsArianaNorthside Karate
6RodriguezCarlosKarate Institute
7DoyleCharlesPaulNorthside Karate
8SernaVictorNorthside Karate
9Bowens-TuckerFancieT MBermuda Karate Institute
 
FT-6 Forms - Traditional * 8-11 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerezAngelPuerto Rico Pointfighting / KTOC
29ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
36JonesVeraLATA Black Belt Academy - Grove City
36ChindavongMaximusTexas Karate Academy
 
FT-7 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
FT-8 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HarrisDakotaR27.2 of 0Northside Karate
 
FT-9 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
29BrownDominiqueDiamonette28.9 of 0Zenji Ryu Karate School
36ChindavongWaverlyTexas Karate Academy
46ArriagaChristopherAlexanderTeam Karate Academy
5GreenMarissamasters elite tzk martial sports arena
5AlemanPedroBeasley Karate
 
FT-10 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BobholzNoahKarate Institute
29DudleyJamieKarate Institute
36GuilloryBrittanyNorthside Karate
46JamesIrmaNorthside Karate
5HolmanTerryNorthside Karate
5PhanorKayNorthside Karate
 
FT-11 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112StellyRaymondNorthside Karate
29KherkherFranciaIsabelNorthside Karate
 
FT-12 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PolancoMireilleJKicks Karate
 
FC-1 Forms - Creative * <= 7 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CheckLelyndLaneTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
29CheckSireKyperTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
36DavilaSophiaGabriellaEl Oso Goju
 
FC-4 Forms - Creative * 8-11 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FonsecaJourneyHenry Graves Martial Arts Academy
29FonsecaMaxxHenry Graves Martial Arts Academy
36FonsecaJoshuaHenry Graves Martial Arts Academy
 
FC-5 Forms - Creative * 8-11 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FlanniganKadenDarnealNorthside Karate
29SernaVictorNorthside Karate
36DoyleCharlesPaulNorthside Karate
 
FC-6 Forms - Creative * 8-11 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
 
FC-7 Forms - Creative * 12-17 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FonsecaElijah26 of 0Henry Graves Martial Arts Academy
 
FC-8 Forms - Creative * 12-17 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DavilaSeanDominic27.5 of 0El Oso Goju
29KannanOmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
FC-9 Forms - Creative * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateRoberthGabrielNorthside Karate
29CalixVictorManuelNorthside Karate
36SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
46BrownDominiqueDiamonette28.6 of 0Zenji Ryu Karate School
 
FC-10 Forms - Creative * 18+ * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PhanorKayNorthside Karate
29AnguianoGenoTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
FC-11 Forms - Creative * 18+ * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SrinivasanRajaniFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
FC-12 Forms - Creative * 18+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BanksAndrewKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
 
FM-5 Forms - Musical Open * 8-11 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FlanniganKadenDarnealNorthside Karate
29DoyleCharlesPaulNorthside Karate
36SernaVictorNorthside Karate
 
FM-6 Forms - Musical Open * 8-11 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
 
FM-8 Forms - Musical Open * 12-17 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GumsDylonDeshawn27.8 of 0Northside Karate
 
FM-9 Forms - Musical Open * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrownDominiqueDiamonette28.9 of 0Zenji Ryu Karate School
29SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
 
FM-12 Forms - Musical Open * 18+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BanksAndrewKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
 
WT-2 Weapons - Traditional * <= 7 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FullerSalahuddinZaydHenry Graves Martial Arts Academy
 
WT-4 Weapons - Traditional * 8-11 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VaughansMassandaJossiahTabata-Ha Shotokan Karate-Do Bermuda
 
WT-5 Weapons - Traditional * 8-11 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DoyleCharlesPaulNorthside Karate
 
WT-6 Weapons - Traditional * 8-11 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerezAngelPuerto Rico Pointfighting / KTOC
29ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
36JonesVeraLATA Black Belt Academy - Grove City
 
WT-9 Weapons - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CalixVictorManuelNorthside Karate
29ZarateRoberthGabrielNorthside Karate
36SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
46BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
5PoruriAkshay28.9 of 0Peak Performance Martial Arts
5GreenMarissamasters elite tzk martial sports arena
 
WT-12 Weapons - Traditional * 18+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BanksAndrewKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
29PolancoMireilleJKicks Karate
 
WC-5 Weapons - Creative * 8-11 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FlanniganKadenDarnealNorthside Karate
29DoyleCharlesPaulNorthside Karate
 
WC-6 Weapons - Creative * 8-11 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
29OjedaKathrynPeak Performance Martial Arts
36ArmentaSofiaPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
WC-8 Weapons - Creative * 12-17 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HarrisDakotaR27.5 of 0Northside Karate
 
WC-9 Weapons - Creative * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CalixVictorManuelNorthside Karate
29SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
36PoruriAkshayPeak Performance Martial Arts
46ZarateRoberthGabriel28.8 of 0Northside Karate
46BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
 
WC-10 Weapons - Creative * 18+ * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AnguianoGenoTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
WC-12 Weapons - Creative * 18+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BanksAndrewKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
29HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
36Robinson-DUPGregoryLTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
WM-5 Weapons - Musical * 8-11 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FlanniganKadenDarnealNorthside Karate
 
WM-6 Weapons - Musical * 8-11 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
29JonesVeraLATA Black Belt Academy - Grove City
36OjedaKathrynPeak Performance Martial Arts
46ArmentaSofiaPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
WM-9 Weapons - Musical * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PoruriAkshay29.3 of 0Peak Performance Martial Arts
29BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
36SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
 
WM-10 Weapons - Musical * 18+ * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AnguianoGenoTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
WM-12 Weapons - Musical * 18+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BanksAndrewKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
29HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
BCO-1 Breaking - Creative Open * <= 7 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollinsKarsonWyattFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BCO-4 Breaking - Creative Open * 8-11 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MclambValetinamasters elite tzk martial sports arena
 
BCO-5 Breaking - Creative Open * 8-11 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BCO-7 Breaking - Creative Open * 12-17 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BCO-8 Breaking - Creative Open * 12-17 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KannanOmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BCO-11 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SrinivasanRajaniFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BCO-12 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BanksAndrewKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
 
FT-13 Forms - Traditional * 18 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BanksAndrewKoku-Ryu Martial Arts
29SmithJamesEdwardKarate Institute
 
FT-14 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DimacaliJaydenHouse of the Samurai
29ZarateRoberthGabrielNorthside Karate
36CalixVictorManuelNorthside Karate
46PoruriAkshay28.7 of 0Peak Performance Martial Arts

Other tournament images: