Circuit:AOK
Region:East
Rating:A

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
SD-8 Self Defense * 12-17 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FloresJanelleReneeTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
SD-12 Self Defense * 18+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RobinsonGregoryLTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
FT-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 7 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DudleyDrizztKarate Institute
29CoyCashKarate Institute
36DimasErikJorelKarate Institute
46DudleyKoraJoKarate Institute
5GomezLydiaIsabelKarate Institute
5GomezElisaCarmenKarate Institute
 
FT-2 Forms - Traditional * <= 7 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RodriguezChristianKarate Institute
29SernaVictorNorthside Karate
 
FT-4 Forms - Traditional * 8-11 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112jacksonnehemiyahMKarate Institute
29FloresJaylenDavidKarate Institute
36Sandoval Adannaya Karate Institute
46BennettBlakeAustinKarate Institute
 
FT-5 Forms - Traditional * 8-11 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MimsJadenNorthside Karate
29Sampson-MimsArianaNorthside Karate
36LongoriaMasonKarate Institute
46RodriguezCarlosKarate Institute
 
FT-6 Forms - Traditional * 8-11 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MartinezAlexBChampion Karate Dojo
 
FT-7 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JacksonJAZLYNNFaithKarate Institute
29JacksonJadaLYNNKarate Institute
 
FT-9 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
29BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
36AlemanPedroBeasley Karate
46MascorroJasmineMBeasley Karate
46MascorroEvelynBeasley Karate
 
FT-10 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BobholzNoahKarate Institute
29DudleyJamieLeeKarate Institute
 
FT-12 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MazurWalterFrancisVillareal Karate Club
29ShortWilondaKarate Institute
29SmithJamesEdwardKarate Institute
 
FC-1 Forms - Creative * <= 7 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DavilaSophiaGabriellaEl Oso Goju
 
FC-5 Forms - Creative * 8-11 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RodriguezCarlosKarate Institute
 
FC-6 Forms - Creative * 8-11 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MartinezAlexBChampion Karate Dojo
 
FC-8 Forms - Creative * 12-17 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DavilaSeanDominicEl Oso Goju
29FloresJanelleReneeTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
FM-2 Forms - Musical Open * <= 7 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SernaVictorNorthside Karate
 
WT-6 Weapons - Traditional * 8-11 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MartinezAlexBChampion Karate Dojo
 
WT-9 Weapons - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrownDominiqueDiamonetteZenji Ryu Karate School
 
WT-12 Weapons - Traditional * 18+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MazurWalterFrancisVillareal Karate Club
 
WC-6 Weapons - Creative * 8-11 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MartinezAlexBChampion Karate Dojo
 
WC-12 Weapons - Creative * 18+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
WM-12 Weapons - Musical * 18+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
BCO-1 Breaking - Creative Open * <= 7 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WardJazleeAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29HughesGregoryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BCO-2 Breaking - Creative Open * <= 7 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WardJaimanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BCO-4 Breaking - Creative Open * 8-11 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KoelscheVincentAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BCO-6 Breaking - Creative Open * 8-11 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BCO-7 Breaking - Creative Open * 12-17 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WeemsNathanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BCO-9 Breaking - Creative Open * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BCO-12 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media

Other tournament images: