Circuit:TKO
Region:South
Rating:AAA

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HicksRykkirExcell Martial Arts Center
230InksterAsherExcell Martial Arts Center
230InksterAsherExcell Martial Arts Center
230RorrerDylanExcell Martial Arts Center
230BrewerRichardExcell Martial Arts Center
230SnyderLeviExcell Martial Arts Center
230Carver Aidan ArthurExcell Martial Arts Center
230HillerAsherExcell Martial Arts Center
230DugasAmethystExcell Martial Arts Center
230PereaLuisAlonsoExcell Martial Arts Center
230KuceraAidenTeam K2 Karate
230CelesteLiamNehemiahShotokan Strong
 
H-1 Handicapable Forms * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PoseyTrevorHouston Karate Academy
 
TK-1 Team Kata (2-3 members) * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GonzalezIvanG Force Martial Arts
230ArmsteadTracyDTeam Revolution
324BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
412MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
BW-1 Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RubleDonovanLatrellNon-associated
230BrummeMichaelTeam AKA
324BrummeSamuel10th Degree Weaponry
412GaminoOscarEG Force Martial Arts
 
BW-2 Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SmithMorganG Force Martial Arts
 
BW-3 Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
 
TW-3 Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ParsonOliverFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
TW-8 Traditional Weapons * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DUP-GraysonCaleb GraysonLewisKingwood Top Kick Karate
 
TW-9 Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BeltranNathalieG Force Martial Arts
 
TW-10 Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummeMichaelTeam AKA
230GargolesRommelG Force Martial Arts
324BrummeSamuel10th Degree Weaponry
412MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
 
KC-10 Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SmithMorganG Force Martial Arts
 
W-3 Weapons * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-7 Weapons * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DionisioBlakePremier Martial Arts - Magnolia
 
W-8 Weapons * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ParsonOliverFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-10 Weapons * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BolenAnnaliseMarieTeam Revolution
230RodriguezDanteNTeam ALL OUT
 
W-13 Weapons * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummePhillipJosephTeam Gipsy
 
W-16 Weapons * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezAidenTeam Revolution
230PriceChristopherMartial Arts America - Navasota
324RodriguezMichaelTJPremier Martial Arts - Magnolia
 
BC-1 Black Belt Creative Forms * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarchingtonKylerFire & Ice Sport Karate
230RubleDonovanLatrellNon-associated
324GaminoOscarEG Force Martial Arts
 
BC-3 Black Belt Creative Forms * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GargolesRommelG Force Martial Arts
 
BT-1 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GargolesRommelG Force Martial Arts
230LeeGarettThird Coast Integrated Martial Arts
324TaylorJoshuaLanier Kickstart Kids
412JonesThomasJasperVertical Journey Martial Arts
 
BT-2 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BarrettLaineLaine BarrettHCK Stars
230SmithMorganG Force Martial Arts
 
BT-3 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GargolesRommelG Force Martial Arts
230CelesteKatoFunakoshi Shotakan Karate Association
 
BT-5 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 45+ * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CelesteKatoFunakoshi Shotakan Karate Association
230SweetMichaelBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
324MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
 
CF-3 Creative Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-4 Creative Forms * 8-9 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
 
CF-8 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PalomoAlexisMongoose Martial Arts
 
CF-9 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ParsonOliverFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-10 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MedranoAmayaMongoose Martial Arts
 
CF-11 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezDanteNTeam ALL OUT
230BolenAnnaliseMarieTeam Revolution
 
CF-17 Creative Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezAidenTeam Revolution
 
UF-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 5 * All Ranks * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WoodsAlessandraMongoose Martial Arts
 
UF-2 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136OlerTreyRyanThird Coast Integrated Martial Arts
230ERR-PerezAndrewMongoose Martial Arts
324DaughdrillAlexBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
412VargasNicholasMongoose Martial Arts
 
UF-3 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MejiaChampMongoose Martial Arts
 
UF-5 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ColbertKadenBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
230PerezAddisonThird Coast Integrated Martial Arts
324VansaDarrenRayTexas Karate Academy
412PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
512MoralesEnzoMongoose Martial Arts
512KingKarleeTNT School of Self-Defense
712ArnoldBrandonLeeExcell Martial Arts Center
 
UF-6 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GeerChanningBTeam K2 Karate
 
UF-7 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezDemiTeam ALL OUT
 
UF-8 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HaarhoffCaidenWorldwide Martial Arts
230KingKadeTNT School of Self-Defense
324LaBordeMadisonWorldwide Martial Arts
412CaplesKylieRhiannonExcell Martial Arts Center
412MoffittAidenKyleWorldwide Martial Arts
 
UF-9 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
230LewisKaeleyBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
324ShirleyJaydenHallShaolin Kickboxing
412ComstockJaxsonRobertWorldwide Martial Arts
412PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
412BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
UF-10 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AvilaAlexanderAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
UF-12 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CruzDevinG Force Martial Arts
230JohnsonKatelynBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
324NishikawaNoiLanier Kickstart Kids
412ParsonOliverFire & Ice Sport Karate
512FrancoJoaquinLanier Kickstart Kids
612GillentineChristopherDTNT School of Self-Defense
612MoffittEliJamesWorldwide Martial Arts
812PrimasElijahJuElzKickStart Kids
 
UF-13 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
230RamirezHadeRubyExcell Martial Arts Center
324GiuttaGabrielWorldwide Martial Arts
 
UF-14 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BonnerMalaysiaFaithAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
230HaasAnthonyWorldwide Martial Arts
324LemleyLenzoWorldwide Martial Arts
412WilliamsLandenNealWorldwide Martial Arts
 
UF-15 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HaggardMadelynStars Martial Arts
230BolenAnnaliseMarieTeam Revolution
324RodriguezDanteNTeam ALL OUT
412CastroAdrianTeam Gipsy
512DugasJaedonExcell Martial Arts Center
 
UF-16 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DavisCodyWTNT School of Self-Defense
 
UF-17 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BeltranSamuelNG Force Martial Arts
230PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
324HollomonAllisonEd Saenz School of Martial Arts
 
UF-19 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummePhillipJosephTeam Gipsy
230AvellanedaMiguelG Force Martial Arts
324RomeroLoganWKingwood Top Kick Karate
412DugasAveryExcell Martial Arts Center
412MarzaHoustinLEEMartial Arts America - Galveston
 
UF-21 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HatvanyLiaJShotokan Strong
230HarrisJordanBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
324DUP-St.clair St.clair ConllonEthanConllonTNT School of Self-Defense
 
UF-22 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DUP-GraysonCaleb GraysonLewisKingwood Top Kick Karate
 
UF-23 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136StallingsSarahELIZABETHAmerican Karatedo Rengo Kai
230GonzalezIvanG Force Martial Arts
324SubonjChristinaTeam Revolution
412PhamAaronG Force Martial Arts
512AdamsRennerCurtisWorldwide Martial Arts
512LopezAidenTeam Revolution
512KlemanRheannaMaeExcell Martial Arts Center
512PriceChristopherMartial Arts America - Navasota
512RodriguezMichaelTJPremier Martial Arts - Magnolia
 
UF-24 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RaiffeisenJosephCalebHouston Karate Academy
230BushElzieBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
324willmoretylerExcell Martial Arts Center
 
UF-25 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Hill jr.AaronBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
230GillentineStephenTNT School of Self-Defense
 
UF-27 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BeltranNathalieG Force Martial Arts
 
UF-28 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BabinoDonaldLewisBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
US-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SnyderLeviExcell Martial Arts Center
 
US-2 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WoodsAlessandraMongoose Martial Arts
230TorresMilaBlack Cobra Karate
 
US-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ERR-PerezAndrewMongoose Martial Arts
230OlerTreyRyanThird Coast Integrated Martial Arts
324DaughdrillAlexBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
324DaughdrillAlexBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
412CelesteLiamNehemiahShotokan Strong
412CelesteLiamNehemiahShotokan Strong
512HicksRykkirExcell Martial Arts Center
512BrownRhettExcell Martial Arts Center
512BrewerRichardExcell Martial Arts Center
512VargasNicholasMongoose Martial Arts
 
US-4 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MejiaChampMongoose Martial Arts
230DuffellMaxAnthonyThird Coast Integrated Martial Arts
 
US-9 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ArnoldBrandonLeeExcell Martial Arts Center
230VansaDarrenRayTexas Karate Academy
324ColbertKadenBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
324ColbertKadenBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
412FallsKaesynBentleyExcell Martial Arts Center
412FallsKaesynBentleyExcell Martial Arts Center
512PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
512MoralesEnzoMongoose Martial Arts
512BidwellKeiferWolffRiver City Martial Arts Academy
512SmithpeterJoshuaLRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
US-10 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RogersJaceErickNon-Affiliated Texas
230HainesJamesMichaelVictoria Karate Academy
324VillanuevaLogenMongoose Martial Arts
324VillanuevaLogenMongoose Martial Arts
412GeerChanningBTeam K2 Karate
412GeerChanningBTeam K2 Karate
512KuceraAidenTeam K2 Karate
512RiosIsaacRiver City Martial Arts Academy
512TylerPascalMike Rangel Karate Academy
 
US-13 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PerezAddisonThird Coast Integrated Martial Arts
136PerezAddisonThird Coast Integrated Martial Arts
230GatesKristianFaithPremier Martial Arts - Magnolia
230GatesKristianFaithPremier Martial Arts - Magnolia
324KingKarleeTNT School of Self-Defense
 
US-14 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PriceIsabellaMariaMartial Arts America - Navasota
 
US-15 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
 
US-16 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezDemiTeam ALL OUT
 
US-17 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KingKadeTNT School of Self-Defense
230HaarhoffCaidenWorldwide Martial Arts
324MoffittAidenKyleWorldwide Martial Arts
324MoffittAidenKyleWorldwide Martial Arts
412GallowayMorrisExcell Martial Arts Center
412GallowayMorrisExcell Martial Arts Center
 
US-18 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TorresSebastianBlack Cobra Karate
230FosterMaliekWorldwide Martial Arts
324MoralesAntonMongoose Martial Arts
412ShirleyJaydenHallShaolin Kickboxing
512GatewoodAustinJames ThomasExcell Martial Arts Center
512BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
512ComstockJaxsonRobertWorldwide Martial Arts
 
US-19 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillanuevaLeelenMongoose Martial Arts
230AvilaAlexanderAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
US-20 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DionisioBlakePremier Martial Arts - Magnolia
230CullinaneJohnRPremier Martial Arts - Magnolia
324MaroufYassinMPremier Martial Arts - Magnolia
 
US-21 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LaBordeMadisonWorldwide Martial Arts
230VaughanClaireMTNT School of Self-Defense
 
US-22 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LewisKaeleyBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
230ManningPaytonLeighExcell Martial Arts Center
324PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
324PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
412GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
412GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
 
US-23 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GatesGraceBPremier Martial Arts - Magnolia
 
US-24 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PalomoAlexisMongoose Martial Arts
 
US-25 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CruzDevinG Force Martial Arts
230MoffittEliJamesWorldwide Martial Arts
324ParsonOliverFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
US-26 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GillentineLoganTNT School of Self-Defense
230GiuttaGabrielWorldwide Martial Arts
324MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
US-27 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LemleyLenzoWorldwide Martial Arts
230WilliamsLandenNealWorldwide Martial Arts
324HaasAnthonyWorldwide Martial Arts
 
US-28 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezDanteNTeam ALL OUT
230CastroAdrianTeam Gipsy
 
US-29 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GonzalesDesireeTexas Jeet Kune Do
230JohnsonKatelynBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
324GatesKaylaMichellePremier Martial Arts - Magnolia
 
US-30 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RamirezHadeRubyExcell Martial Arts Center
 
US-31 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MedranoAmayaMongoose Martial Arts
230BonnerMalaysiaFaithAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
US-32 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BonillaKiannaAlpha Karate
 
US-33 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DavisCodyWTNT School of Self-Defense
230MillerNolanTNT School of Self-Defense
 
US-35 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SkipperThomasDThird Coast Integrated Martial Arts
 
US-36 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HicksWadeAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
230AlejandreAlexisVIPER MARTIAL ARTS
324MarzaHoustinLEEMartial Arts America - Galveston
 
US-38 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HarrisonParisBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
230PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
US-39 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SmithFaithHannahVictoria Karate Academy
 
US-40 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ZavalaYairaDanaePTKO
230CarverClaire KatherineExcell Martial Arts Center
 
US-42 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HarrisJordanBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
230GillentineMorganTNT School of Self-Defense
324DUP-St.clair St.clair ConllonEthanConllonTNT School of Self-Defense
 
US-43 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RogersAlexXavierNon-Affiliated Texas
 
US-44 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NguyenJadenTeam Gipsy
230LesebergRyanThomasTNT School of Self-Defense
324RodriguezMichaelTJPremier Martial Arts - Magnolia
324RodriguezMichaelTJPremier Martial Arts - Magnolia
412StewartRobertLeonNorth Channel Martial Arts
412StewartRobertLeonNorth Channel Martial Arts
512AdamsRennerCurtisWorldwide Martial Arts
 
US-46 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HatvanyLiaJShotokan Strong
 
US-48 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SubonjChristinaTeam Revolution
 
US-49 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BushElzieBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
230SkinnerWillieThe Martial Way of Deep East Texas
324HikaraAdrieanThe Martial Way of Deep East Texas
412willmoretylerExcell Martial Arts Center
 
US-50 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Hill jr.AaronBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
230BolesJacksonKeithThe Martial Way of Deep East Texas
 
US-51 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilliamsMalikTNT School of Self-Defense
230Hadnot DevanThe Martial Way of Deep East Texas
 
US-53 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Intr / Adv
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GatesAngieCPremier Martial Arts - Magnolia
 
US-55 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Intr / Adv
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GatesSeanMPremier Martial Arts - Magnolia
230BabinoDonaldLewisBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
324GillentineStephenTNT School of Self-Defense
 
BS-1 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Light (162.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JonesThomasJasperVertical Journey Martial Arts
 
BS-2 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Middle (184.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarchingtonKylerFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
BS-4 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Black * Feather (132-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PerezYaresiJKickStart Kids
 
BS-5 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Black * Light (132+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BarrettLaineLaine BarrettHCK Stars
230OlivarezJenniferMongoose Martial Arts
324WilliamsRineshiaThe Martial Way of Deep East Texas
 
BS-6 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Black * Light (173.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HicksWillieFlight Line Academy
230DecenaRomanHouston Karate Academy
 
BS-9 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SmithTroyDTNT School of Self-Defense
230CelesteKatoFunakoshi Shotakan Karate Association
324SweetMichaelBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
SC-1 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Super Fly (50-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
230BrewerRichardExcell Martial Arts Center
324RorrerDylanExcell Martial Arts Center
 
SC-2 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Fly (60-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ArnoldBrandonLeeExcell Martial Arts Center
230InksterAsherExcell Martial Arts Center
230InksterAsherExcell Martial Arts Center
324SmithpeterJoshuaLRiver City Martial Arts Academy
412BrownRhettExcell Martial Arts Center
 
SC-3 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Light (70-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PriceIsabellaMariaMartial Arts America - Navasota
230HicksRykkirExcell Martial Arts Center
324Carver Aidan ArthurExcell Martial Arts Center
 
SC-4 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Middle (80-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RiosIsaacRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SC-5 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Heavy (80+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FallsKaesynBentleyExcell Martial Arts Center
230BidwellKeiferWolffRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SC-6 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Super Fly (95-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
230ParsonOliverFire & Ice Sport Karate
324BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
412DugasJaedonExcell Martial Arts Center
 
SC-7 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Fly (110-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NishikawaNoiLanier Kickstart Kids
 
SC-8 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Light (125-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FrancoJoaquinLanier Kickstart Kids
 
SC-9 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Middle (140-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HicksWadeAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
230PrimasElijahJuElzKickStart Kids
 
SC-10 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Heavy (165-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MontifarDanielExcell Martial Arts Center
 
SC-11 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Super Heavy (165+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DugasAveryExcell Martial Arts Center
 
SC-12 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Super Fly (95-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
230TorresRioRiver City Martial Arts Academy
324ManningPaytonLeighExcell Martial Arts Center
412PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
SC-13 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Fly (110-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RoseLillianExcell Martial Arts Center
 
SC-14 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Feather (125-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KlemanRheannaMaeExcell Martial Arts Center
230GonzalesDesireeTexas Jeet Kune Do
 
SC-15 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Light (140-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CarverClaire KatherineExcell Martial Arts Center
230CaplesKylieRhiannonExcell Martial Arts Center
 
SC-18 Stick Combat - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Light (185-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TaylorJoshuaLanier Kickstart Kids
 
SC-21 Stick Combat - Continuous * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ChancellorDerrickDwayneThe Martial Way of Deep East Texas
230SweetMichaelBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
BFT-1 Breaking - First Timers & Handicapable * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GallowayCaitlyn 1 of 1Excell Martial Arts Center
 
BCO-4 Breaking - Creative Open * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RogersAlexXavierNon-Affiliated Texas
230BoothJonathanDeanHouston Karate Academy
 
BCO-9 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SweetMichaelBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
BPWH-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ManningPaytonLeigh3 of 3Excell Martial Arts Center
 
BPWH-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RoseKenneth10 of 10Excell Martial Arts Center
 
BPWH-8 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 13-17 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CarverClaire Katherine5 of 7Excell Martial Arts Center
 
BPWF-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BoothJonathanDean8 of 8Houston Karate Academy
136DUP-St.clair St.clair ConllonEthanConllonTNT School of Self-Defense
 
BPWF-8 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CarverClaire Katherine8 of 8Excell Martial Arts Center
 
BPWF-9 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PoseyTrevorHouston Karate Academy
 
BPWE-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KingKade4 of 10TNT School of Self-Defense
 
BPWE-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BoothJonathanDeanHouston Karate Academy
 
BPWE-8 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KlemanRheannaMae2 of 3Excell Martial Arts Center
 
BPWE-9 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JENSENCHRISTIANBuhl10 of 10Houston Karate Academy
 
BPCE-6 Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JENSENCHRISTIANBuhlHouston Karate Academy
136WellsSionMaurice9 of 15Houston Karate Academy
 
CS-2 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Fly (-60)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SmithpeterJoshuaLRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CS-3 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Feather (-70)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CullinaneJohnRPremier Martial Arts - Magnolia
 
CS-4 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Bantam (-80)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RiosIsaacRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230DionisioBlakePremier Martial Arts - Magnolia
 
CS-5 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Light (-90)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BidwellKeiferWolffRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CSF-5 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Light (-90)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TorresRioRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CST-6 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Welter (-154)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NguyenJadenTeam Gipsy
230MarzaHoustinLEEMartial Arts America - Galveston
 
CST-11 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Super Heavy (208+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezMichaelTJPremier Martial Arts - Magnolia
 
CSTF-3 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Female * Feather (-116)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ZavalaYairaDanaePTKO
230BonnerMalaysiaFaithAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
CSTF-4 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Female * Bantam (-127)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GonzalesDesireeTexas Jeet Kune Do
 
CSTF-9 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Female * Middle (-194)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HarrisonParisBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
G-1 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-2 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
TW-1B Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
230BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
TW-3B Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
TW-4B Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HaggardMadelynStars Martial Arts
230BolenAnnaliseMarieTeam Revolution
 
TW-5B Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BeltranSamuelNG Force Martial Arts
230PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
324HollomonAllisonEd Saenz School of Martial Arts
 
TW-6B Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AvellanedaMiguelG Force Martial Arts
230BrummePhillipJosephTeam Gipsy
324RomeroLoganWKingwood Top Kick Karate
 
TW-8B Traditional Weapons * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GonzalezIvanG Force Martial Arts
230PhamAaronG Force Martial Arts
324LopezAidenTeam Revolution
412KlemanRheannaMaeExcell Martial Arts Center
 
W-3B Weapons * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KuceraAidenTeam K2 Karate
 
W-5B Weapons * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
230BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-8B Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-11B Weapons * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-6B Creative Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
230BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-9B Creative Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-12B Creative Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
SD-5 Self Defense * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts

Other tournament images: