Circuit:TKO
Region:South
Rating:AAA

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ReyesNicholasTeam ESK
136GrimaldoDanielMongoose Martial Arts
136WehnMaverickStars Martial Arts
136CortezRylanFire & Ice Sport Karate
136ReyesSebastianAlonsoTeam ESK
136CROCKETTMARCELLAAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
136RicksBeauti'DeeMongoose Martial Arts
136AcevedoDiegoBears Karate International
136AGUILARJADAAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
136CROCKETTALESSANDRAAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
 
BW-1 Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FontenotLucasVictory Martial Arts - Leon Springs
230BrummeMichaelTeam AKA
324Al-TawrahShadiHaithamSport Karate America
412BrummeSamuel10th Degree Weaponry
512GaminoOscarEG Force Martial Arts
 
BW-2 Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezChelseaTeam ALL OUT
230SmithMorganG Force Martial Arts
 
BW-4 Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DifrancescoKristinNicoleNot affiliated
 
TW-2 Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EspinozaAaliyahEHCK Stars
 
TW-5 Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MostyCedrickHCK Stars
 
TW-6 Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HibbardAlexandraHCK Stars
 
TW-10 Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummeMichaelTeam AKA
230BrummeSamuel10th Degree Weaponry
324TullyMackJayHCK Stars
 
KC-10 Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SmithMorganG Force Martial Arts
 
W-1 Weapons * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GamezJazlynnLynetteTeam ESK
230EstradaMarcosTeam ESK
324EstradaMaelTeam ESK
 
W-4 Weapons * 8-9 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BridgesVincentTeam ESK
230MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
 
W-5 Weapons * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezRayTeam ESK
230AmaroBryanArnulfoTeam ESK
 
W-6 Weapons * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RiosZoeAmyTeam K2 Karate
230VillafrancaAndresTeam ESK
 
W-7 Weapons * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Van Der ValkEdwardGerritVictory Martial Arts - Leon Springs
230LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
324DionisioBlakePremier Martial Arts - Magnolia
412FanucchiJettPVictory Martial Arts - Leon Springs
512MILLERDORIANAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
 
W-10 Weapons * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FauchierPrestonSpicar's Martial Arts Taekwondo Karate
230HaggardMadelynStars Martial Arts
324RodriguezDanteNTeam ALL OUT
 
W-13 Weapons * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummePhillipJosephTeam Gipsy
 
W-16 Weapons * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CruzMarioAlbertoTeam ESK
230LopezAidenTeam Revolution
 
BC-1 Black Belt Creative Forms * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FontenotLucasVictory Martial Arts - Leon Springs
230GaminoOscarEG Force Martial Arts
 
BC-3 Black Belt Creative Forms * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BT-1 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GargolesRommelG Force Martial Arts
 
BT-2 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BarrettLaineLaine BarrettHCK Stars
230SmithMorganG Force Martial Arts
324DifrancescoKristinNicoleNot affiliated
 
BT-3 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GargolesRommelG Force Martial Arts
 
BT-4 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 35+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DifrancescoKristinNicoleNot affiliated
 
BT-5 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 45+ * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UriasRalphRalph UriasNew Era Martial Arts
 
CF-1 Creative Forms * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EstradaMarcosTeam ESK
 
CF-4 Creative Forms * 8-9 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BridgesVincentTeam ESK
230MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
 
CF-5 Creative Forms * 8-9 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MolinaMichaelRojo Dojo
230RodriguezDemiTeam ALL OUT
324NapierJadeLyricVictory Martial Arts - Leon Springs
 
CF-6 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezRayTeam ESK
230AmaroBryanArnulfoTeam ESK
324CobarrubiasKhloeTeam ESK
 
CF-7 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillafrancaAndresTeam ESK
 
CF-8 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
230FanucchiJettPVictory Martial Arts - Leon Springs
 
CF-9 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LealAlanWTeam ESK
 
CF-10 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MedranoAmayaMongoose Martial Arts
230SuarezVictoriaValentinaSport Karate America
 
CF-11 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezDanteNTeam ALL OUT
230FauchierPrestonSpicar's Martial Arts Taekwondo Karate
 
CF-13 Creative Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HibbardAlexandraHCK Stars
 
CF-14 Creative Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummePhillipJosephTeam Gipsy
 
CF-17 Creative Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezAidenTeam Revolution
 
CF-19 Creative Forms * 35+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VasquezGuillermoTeam ESK
230PerezSandraTeam ESK
324VasquezKarinaTeam ESK
 
UF-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 5 * All Ranks * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136juarezmoriahMongoose Martial Arts
230WoodsAlessandraMongoose Martial Arts
324AcevedoDiegoBears Karate International
 
UF-2 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PerezAndrewAbrahamMongoose Martial Arts
230VargasNicholasMongoose Martial Arts
324ZavalaCameronMongoose Martial Arts
412LATIMERMARSHALLKEEGANMongoose Martial Arts
512FRAGAVANESAAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
 
UF-3 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CranickJoshuaEvanAlpha Karate
230MejiaChampMongoose Martial Arts
324RubioRemyBears Karate International
412UriasAriaJaylynUniversal Karate Studio
412FloresIvanMongoose Martial Arts
612De LeonEmelyAllyssaAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
 
UF-4 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CruzLaurenSiloeUniversal Karate Studio
 
UF-5 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KingKarleeTNT School of Self-Defense
230CADENAYADIRAADALIIAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
324MoralesEnzoMongoose Martial Arts
 
UF-6 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KuceraAidenTeam K2 Karate
230Trochez EspinozaIngridMongoose Martial Arts
324GaffinEmmaHCK Stars
412ZuazuaCesarALEXANDERAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
512CruzLeviJudahUniversal Karate Studio
 
UF-7 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MolinaMichaelRojo Dojo
230RodriguezDemiTeam ALL OUT
324BridgesVincentTeam ESK
 
UF-8 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KingKadeTNT School of Self-Defense
230HernandezRayTeam ESK
324AmaroBryanArnulfoTeam ESK
 
UF-9 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GarciaADANHCK Stars
230MoralesAntonMongoose Martial Arts
324CROCKETTCHRISTOPHERAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
412LopezDamianMongoose Martial Arts
 
UF-10 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JuarezMercyMongoose Martial Arts
230EspinozaAaliyahEHCK Stars
324RiosZoeAmyTeam K2 Karate
412GARCIAJIMENAAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
 
UF-11 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
230MILLERDORIANAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
 
UF-13 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CraneBryarMarshallStars Martial Arts
230RuffDanielleHCK Stars
324GOMEZALEXISAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
412VisnawAdamJStars Martial Arts
512BennettZaidanTNT School of Self-Defense
 
UF-14 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SuarezVictoriaValentinaSport Karate America
230HaasAnthonyWorldwide Martial Arts
 
UF-15 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezDanteNTeam ALL OUT
230ElizondoCheeksBears Karate International
324HaggardMadelynStars Martial Arts
412CastroAdrianTeam Gipsy
412VillanuevaSebastianBears Karate International
 
UF-16 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MostyCedrickHCK Stars
 
UF-17 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DIAZGENESISAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
 
UF-18 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MadrigalAudreyBears Karate International
230HibbardAlexandraHCK Stars
 
UF-19 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AvellanedaMiguelG Force Martial Arts
230BrummePhillipJosephTeam Gipsy
324DuggerJoshuaWalkerHCK Stars
412MarzaHoustinLEEMartial Arts America - Galveston
 
UF-21 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DUP-St.clair St.clair ConllonEthanConllonTNT School of Self-Defense
 
UF-22 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AVILAKATEAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
 
UF-23 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PhamAaronG Force Martial Arts
230LopezAidenTeam Revolution
324LUGODANIELAAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
 
UF-24 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
US-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AcevedoDiegoBears Karate International
230EstradaMaelTeam ESK
324MarandaAydenRayBlack Cobra Karate
412GrimaldoDanielMongoose Martial Arts
512WilliamsLiamTNT School of Self-Defense
512VeraCauleyMichaelHogan's Victory Karate
 
US-2 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WoodsAlessandraMongoose Martial Arts
230juarezmoriahMongoose Martial Arts
324TorresMilaBlack Cobra Karate
412AGUILARJADAAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
 
US-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ZavalaCameronMongoose Martial Arts
230VargasNicholasMongoose Martial Arts
324PerezAndrewAbrahamMongoose Martial Arts
324PerezAndrewAbrahamMongoose Martial Arts
412LATIMERMARSHALLKEEGANMongoose Martial Arts
412LATIMERMARSHALLKEEGANMongoose Martial Arts
512GuajardoMaximusRiver City Martial Arts Academy
512SimonGageE.River City Martial Arts Academy
512ScarboroughSilasERR - RCMA
512MaldonadoFernandoBears Karate International
 
US-4 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CranickJoshuaEvanAlpha Karate
230FloresIvanMongoose Martial Arts
324MejiaChampMongoose Martial Arts
324MejiaChampMongoose Martial Arts
412RubioRemyBears Karate International
412RubioRemyBears Karate International
512GarciaAzaelBlack Cobra Karate
 
US-6 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RicksBeauti'DeeMongoose Martial Arts
230FRAGAVANESAAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
324BrionesMiaAlexisBlack Cobra Karate
324BrionesMiaAlexisBlack Cobra Karate
412GarciaNayEliRaeLynnHogan's Victory Karate
412GarciaNayEliRaeLynnHogan's Victory Karate
 
US-7 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JuarezMaia Mongoose Martial Arts
230De LeonEmelyAllyssaAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
324UriasAriaJaylynUniversal Karate Studio
 
US-8 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Adv / Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CruzLaurenSiloeUniversal Karate Studio
 
US-9 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SmithpeterJoshuaLRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230MoralesEnzoMongoose Martial Arts
324BauerJosephRiver City Martial Arts Academy
412BidwellKeiferWolffRiver City Martial Arts Academy
512TorresJustinRossHogan's Victory Karate
512CardozaSebastianJosueWarrior University
512FerrellConnorRiver City Martial Arts Academy
512JohnsonJaxJeromeTexas Jeet Kune Do
 
US-10 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillanuevaLogenMongoose Martial Arts
230MaciasFrancoBlack Cobra Karate
324CruzLeviJudahUniversal Karate Studio
324CruzLeviJudahUniversal Karate Studio
412ZuazuaCesarALEXANDERAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
412ZuazuaCesarALEXANDERAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
512RiosIsaacRiver City Martial Arts Academy
512RogersJaceErickNon-Affiliated Texas
512KuceraAidenTeam K2 Karate
 
US-13 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KingKarleeTNT School of Self-Defense
230UhlKaebreeJaneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
324CADENAYADIRAADALIIAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
412VegaElenaJeanetteWarrior University
512TerrazasAliyahAlisabethHogan's Victory Karate
 
US-14 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PerezKendraTeam ESK
230Trochez EspinozaIngridMongoose Martial Arts
324GamezPriscillaLizetteTeam ESK
 
US-15 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
 
US-16 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezDemiTeam ALL OUT
 
US-17 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KingKadeTNT School of Self-Defense
230WehnMaverickStars Martial Arts
324FrancisTristanAlanTexas Jeet Kune Do
412GuajardoFernandoRiver City Martial Arts Academy
512AmaroBryanArnulfoTeam ESK
512BrionesAnthonyBlack Cobra Karate
 
US-18 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaecenJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230TorresSebastianBlack Cobra Karate
324GamezAdrianLeeTeam ESK
324GamezAdrianLeeTeam ESK
412GarciaADANHCK Stars
412GarciaADANHCK Stars
512CROCKETTCHRISTOPHERAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
512MoralesAntonMongoose Martial Arts
512LopezDamianMongoose Martial Arts
 
US-19 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillafrancaAndresTeam ESK
230VillanuevaLeelenMongoose Martial Arts
 
US-20 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DionisioBlakePremier Martial Arts - Magnolia
230MILLERDORIANAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
 
US-22 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SandovalCeciliaPremier Martial Arts - Austin
230TorresRioRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
US-23 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JuarezMercyMongoose Martial Arts
230EspinozaAaliyahEHCK Stars
324GARCIAJIMENAAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
 
US-25 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PfeilBradyWarrior University
230LealAlanWTeam ESK
 
US-26 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BennettZaidanTNT School of Self-Defense
230VisnawAdamJStars Martial Arts
 
US-27 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MoralesScottMongoose Martial Arts
230HaasAnthonyWorldwide Martial Arts
324WilliamsLandenNealWorldwide Martial Arts
 
US-28 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillanuevaSebastianBears Karate International
230ElizondoCheeksBears Karate International
324RodriguezDanteNTeam ALL OUT
412TalbottKayneMatthews Martial Arts Odessa
512CastroAdrianTeam Gipsy
 
US-29 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JohnsonDylanMarieTexas Jeet Kune Do
230NettrourAddison River City Martial Arts Academy
 
US-30 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezLailaAliBears Karate International
230GOMEZALEXISAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
324RuffDanielleHCK Stars
324RuffDanielleHCK Stars
412SandovalLydiaPremier Martial Arts - Magnolia
412SandovalLydiaPremier Martial Arts - Magnolia
 
US-31 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MedranoAmayaMongoose Martial Arts
230SuarezVictoriaValentinaSport Karate America
 
US-32 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BonillaKiannaAlpha Karate
 
US-33 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MostyCedrickHCK Stars
 
US-35 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JonesJamesonJHCK Martial Arts
 
US-36 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GomezDiegoAntonioBears Karate International
230FuentesAaronIsaacBears Karate International
324DuggerJoshuaWalkerHCK Stars
324DuggerJoshuaWalkerHCK Stars
412MarzaHoustinLEEMartial Arts America - Galveston
412MarzaHoustinLEEMartial Arts America - Galveston
512PettwayDevonPTKO
 
US-38 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136San MiguelCamilaTeam ESK
230DIAZGENESISAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
 
US-39 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MadrigalAudreyBears Karate International
230HibbardAlexandraHCK Stars
 
US-40 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ZavalaYairaDanaePTKO
230CarverClaire KatherineExcell Martial Arts Center
 
US-42 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DUP-St.clair St.clair ConllonEthanConllonTNT School of Self-Defense
 
US-43 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RogersAlexXavierNon-Affiliated Texas
 
US-44 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NguyenJadenTeam Gipsy
230EscobarAndresBlack Cobra Karate
324LopezAidenTeam Revolution
412LesebergRyanThomasTNT School of Self-Defense
512RodriguezMichaelTJPremier Martial Arts - Magnolia
 
US-46 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136San MiguelAlexiaTeam ESK
 
US-47 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AVILAKATEAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
 
US-48 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LUGODANIELAAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
230KochJillianNew Era Martial Arts
 
US-49 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilliamsBillyDionTNT School of Self-Defense
230willmoretylerExcell Martial Arts Center
324BubelaGarretTexas Jeet Kune Do
 
US-51 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilliamsMalikTNT School of Self-Defense
 
US-52 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RogersJessicaWarrior University
 
BS-1 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Light (162.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FelipeLeoBears Karate International
230AlvarezJuanGustavoAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
324Al-TawrahShadiHaithamSport Karate America
 
BS-4 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Black * Feather (132-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BarrettLaineLaine BarrettHCK Stars
230DickerscheidSierraVictory Martial Arts - Leon Springs
 
BS-5 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Black * Light (132+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BS-6 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Black * Light (173.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HibbardJasonHCK Stars
 
BS-9 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SmithTroyDTNT School of Self-Defense
 
BS-10 Sparring - Point * 55+ * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UriasRalphRalph UriasNew Era Martial Arts
 
SC-1 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Super Fly (50-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CortezRylanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
SC-2 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Fly (60-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SmithpeterJoshuaLRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230GuajardoMaximusRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SC-3 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Light (70-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaebreeJaneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SC-4 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Middle (80-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RiosIsaacRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SC-5 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Heavy (80+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BidwellKeiferWolffRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SC-9 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Middle (140-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaecenJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SC-12 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Super Fly (95-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NettrourAddison River City Martial Arts Academy
230TorresRioRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SC-14 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Feather (125-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KlemanRheannaMaeExcell Martial Arts Center
 
SC-15 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Light (140-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CarverClaire KatherineExcell Martial Arts Center
 
SC-18 Stick Combat - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Light (185-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BubelaGarretTexas Jeet Kune Do
 
SC-20 Stick Combat - Continuous * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BubelaMeganTexas Jeet Kune Do
230RogersJessicaWarrior University
 
BCO-3 Breaking - Creative Open * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BennettZaidanTNT School of Self-Defense
 
BCO-7 Breaking - Creative Open * 13-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LesebergRyanThomasTNT School of Self-Defense
 
BPWH-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DUP-St.clair St.clair ConllonEthanConllonTNT School of Self-Defense
 
BPWF-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWF-8 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWE-8 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
CS-1 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Fin (-50)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CortezRylanFire & Ice Sport Karate
230ScarboroughSilasERR - RCMA
 
CS-2 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Fly (-60)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GuajardoMaximusRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230BauerBrodieLayneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
324SmithpeterJoshuaLRiver City Martial Arts Academy
324SmithpeterJoshuaLRiver City Martial Arts Academy
412GebhardtGraysonRiver City Martial Arts Academy
412GebhardtGraysonRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CS-3 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Feather (-70)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JohnsonJaxJeromeTexas Jeet Kune Do
230CardozaSebastianJosueWarrior University
324FerrellConnorRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CS-4 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Bantam (-80)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RiosIsaacRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230BauerJosephRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CS-5 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Light (-90)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GuajardoFernandoRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230BidwellKeiferWolffRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CS-9 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Light Middle (-130)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaecenJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230FrancisTristanAlanTexas Jeet Kune Do
 
CSF-2 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Fly (-60)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VegaElenaJeanetteWarrior University
 
CSF-3 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Feather (-70)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezDemiTeam ALL OUT
230UhlKaebreeJaneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CSF-5 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Light (-90)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TorresRioRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CST-2 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Fly (-102)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FuentesAaronIsaacBears Karate International
 
CST-3 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Bantam (-116)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillanuevaSebastianBears Karate International
 
CST-5 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Light Welter (-141)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FuentesPedroBears Karate International
230GomezDiegoAntonioBears Karate International
324CastroAdrianTeam Gipsy
412PfeilBradyWarrior University
 
CST-6 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Welter (-154)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NguyenJadenTeam Gipsy
230MarzaHoustinLEEMartial Arts America - Galveston
 
CST-7 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Light Middle (-167)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JonesJamesonJHCK Martial Arts
 
CST-11 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Super Heavy (208+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezMichaelTJPremier Martial Arts - Magnolia
 
CSTF-1 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Female * Fin (-88)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NettrourAddison River City Martial Arts Academy
 
CSTF-3 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Female * Feather (-116)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ZavalaYairaDanaePTKO
 
CSTF-6 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Female * Light Welter (-154)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JohnsonDylanMarieTexas Jeet Kune Do
230KochJillianNew Era Martial Arts
 
CSW-1 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Female * Light (-135)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RogersJessicaWarrior University
 
CSW-3 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Female * Light Heavy (150+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BubelaMeganTexas Jeet Kune Do
 
CSM-1 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Light (-175)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BubelaGarretTexas Jeet Kune Do
230AlvarezJuanGustavoAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
 
USS-3 Sensor Sparring * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CortezRylanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
USS-13 Sensor Sparring * 8-9 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaebreeJaneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
USS-18 Sensor Sparring * 10-11 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaecenJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
USS-36 Sensor Sparring * 14-15 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarzaHoustinLEEMartial Arts America - Galveston
 
G-1 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezRayTeam ESK
230MostyCedrickHCK Stars
324EstradaMarcosTeam ESK
324GamezJazlynnLynetteTeam ESK
324PerezAndrewAbrahamMongoose Martial Arts
 
G-2 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CraneBryarMarshallStars Martial Arts
230GamezAdrianLeeTeam ESK
324PerezKendraTeam ESK
412GarciaADANHCK Stars
512DIAZGENESISAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
 
G-3 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SuarezVictoriaValentinaSport Karate America
230MadrigalAudreyBears Karate International
324JuarezMercyMongoose Martial Arts
324BridgesVincentTeam ESK
512AVILAKATEAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
512VillafrancaAndresTeam ESK
 
G-4 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummePhillipJosephTeam Gipsy
230PhamAaronG Force Martial Arts
324AvellanedaMiguelG Force Martial Arts
412MolinaMichaelRojo Dojo
512LopezAidenTeam Revolution
512RodriguezDanteNTeam ALL OUT
512HaggardMadelynStars Martial Arts
512CruzMarioAlbertoTeam ESK
912Van Der ValkEdwardGerritVictory Martial Arts - Leon Springs
912NapierJadeLyricVictory Martial Arts - Leon Springs
912LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
 
TW-1B Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GarciaADANHCK Stars
230GaffinEmmaHCK Stars
 
TW-2B Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MolinaMichaelRojo Dojo
 
TW-3B Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CraneBryarMarshallStars Martial Arts
230RuffDanielleHCK Stars
324VisnawAdamJStars Martial Arts
 
TW-4B Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HaggardMadelynStars Martial Arts
 
TW-6B Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AvellanedaMiguelG Force Martial Arts
230BrummePhillipJosephTeam Gipsy
324DuggerJoshuaWalkerHCK Stars
 
TW-8B Traditional Weapons * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PhamAaronG Force Martial Arts
230LopezAidenTeam Revolution
 
W-3B Weapons * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PerezKendraTeam ESK
230GamezPriscillaLizetteTeam ESK
324ZuazuaCesarALEXANDERAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
412KuceraAidenTeam K2 Karate
 
W-4B Weapons * 8-9 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NapierJadeLyricVictory Martial Arts - Leon Springs
 
W-5B Weapons * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GamezAdrianLeeTeam ESK
230PerezAlexTeam ESK
 
W-8B Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CraneBryarMarshallStars Martial Arts
230BennettZaidanTNT School of Self-Defense
 
W-11B Weapons * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136San MiguelCamilaTeam ESK
 
W-14B Weapons * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136San MiguelAlexiaTeam ESK
 
CF-1B Creative Forms * <= 7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CranickJoshuaEvanAlpha Karate
230De LeonEmelyAllyssaAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
 
CF-3B Creative Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PerezKendraTeam ESK
230GamezPriscillaLizetteTeam ESK
 
CF-6B Creative Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GamezAdrianLeeTeam ESK
230PerezAlexTeam ESK
 
CF-12B Creative Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136San MiguelCamilaTeam ESK
230DIAZGENESISAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
 
CF-A Creative Forms * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EstradaMaelTeam ESK
230GamezJazlynnLynetteTeam ESK
 
G-5 Grands - Forms * 18+ * Underbelt
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-6 Grands - Forms * 18+ * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GargolesRommelG Force Martial Arts
 
G-7 Grands - Sparring * 18+ * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-8 Grands - Sparring * 18+ * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media

Other tournament images: