Circuit:TKO
Region:South
Rating:AAA

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
TK-1 Team Kata (2-3 members) * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ArmsteadTracyDTeam Revolution
136SubonjiChristinaDulles Kickstart Kids
136SubonjiChristinaDDulles Kickstart Kids
230GarrettAshleighNicoleHouston Karate Academy
230RaiffeisenJosephCalebHouston Karate Academy
324AcostaAlijahFC IRON DOJO
 
BW-1 Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GaminoOscarEG Force Martial Arts
 
BW-2 Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SmithMorganG Force Martial Arts
 
BW-3 Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
230ArmsteadTracyDTeam Revolution
 
BW-4 Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ParentiCarolChampions Bushido
 
TW-4 Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DownsJasenKendricAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
TW-6 Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VILLANUEVADANIELLAAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
 
TW-8 Traditional Weapons * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GraysonCalebLewisUSA Martial Arts
 
TW-10 Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CelesteKatoFunakoshi Shotakan Karate Association
230CarverPaulWilliamC C Isshinryu Karate School
 
KC-2 Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * <= 11 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MckinneyKarisKingwood Top Kick Karate
 
KC-4 Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 12-13 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GalvanChristianMagnusKingwood Top Kick Karate
230OrtegaRachaelKingwood Top Kick Karate
 
KC-10 Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SmithMorganG Force Martial Arts
 
W-1 Weapons * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DownsJaxonKadenAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
W-5 Weapons * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ElliottAbigailCordeliaFC IRON DOJO
 
W-7 Weapons * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
230CullinaneJohnRPremier Martial Arts - Magnolia
324MILLERDORIANAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
412DionisioBlakePremier Martial Arts - Magnolia
 
W-11 Weapons * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AlanizNicoletteTexas Jeet Kune Do
 
W-12 Weapons * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Ronquillo-OjedaYahirAntonioWolfpack Training Academy
 
W-15 Weapons * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GraysonCalebLewisUSA Martial Arts
 
W-16 Weapons * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JacobsTaylorDPTKO
 
W-17 Weapons * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KilroySeanChristian Taekwondo League
 
BC-1 Black Belt Creative Forms * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GaminoOscarEG Force Martial Arts
 
BC-2 Black Belt Creative Forms * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SmithMorganG Force Martial Arts
 
BT-1 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GargolesRommelG Force Martial Arts
230LeeGarettThird Coast Integrated Martial Arts
324AguirreGabrielFulshear Family Karate
412SweetMichaelBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
BT-2 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SmithMorganG Force Martial Arts
 
BT-3 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GargolesRommelG Force Martial Arts
230CelesteKatoFunakoshi Shotakan Karate Association
324ArmsteadTracyDTeam Revolution
412NicholsTrentonMatthewAmerican Society of Karate
512CarverPaulWilliamC C Isshinryu Karate School
612SweetMichaelBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
BT-4 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 35+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ParentiCarolChampions Bushido
 
BT-5 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 45+ * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CelesteKatoFunakoshi Shotakan Karate Association
230MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
324SweetMichaelBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
CF-3 Creative Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CADENAYADIRAADALIAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
 
CF-4 Creative Forms * 8-9 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
 
CF-5 Creative Forms * 8-9 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezDemiTeam ALL OUT
 
CF-8 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
 
CF-10 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SuarezVictoriaValentinaSport Karate America
230DownsJasenKendricAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
324MedranoAmayaMongoose Martial Arts
 
CF-13 Creative Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Ronquillo-OjedaYahirAntonioWolfpack Training Academy
 
CF-17 Creative Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JacobsTaylorDPTKO
 
CF-18 Creative Forms * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JamesXavionInner Fire Martial Arts
 
UF-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 5 * All Ranks * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WoodsAlessandraMongoose Martial Arts
230HernadezFernandaAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
324juarezmoriahMongoose Martial Arts
412NarvaezJoseAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
512RuizIanAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
UF-2 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ElliottLayaElizabethFC IRON DOJO
230OlerTreyRyanThird Coast Integrated Martial Arts
324ElliottKaylaTempestFC IRON DOJO
412BekerOsirisJDogs PKKA
512ZavalaCameronMongoose Martial Arts
512PerezAndrewAbrahamMongoose Martial Arts
512GiuttaSophiaWorldwide Martial Arts
812WardJazleeAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
912AvilaKayleeAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
912DallasJaxsonExcell Martial Arts Center
 
UF-3 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MejiaChampMongoose Martial Arts
230NarvaezMariaElenaAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
324De LeonEmelyAllyssaAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
 
UF-5 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ColbertKadenBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
230ReynoldsAlexandriaFC IRON DOJO
324RuizAriAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
412CADENAYADIRAADALIAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
412AllenKalliLynnJDogs PKKA
412WilliamsGeorgeEFC IRON DOJO
712MoralesEnzoMongoose Martial Arts
 
UF-6 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EspinozaEmmanuelAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
230GeerChanningBTeam K2 Karate
324KuceraAidenTeam K2 Karate
412ZuazuaCesarALEXANDERAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
512RodriguezTysonAlexanderTeam K2 Karate
612CHANDARLISJOSHAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
 
UF-7 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezDemiTeam ALL OUT
 
UF-8 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GibsonMariahRachelleFC IRON DOJO
230ElliottAbigailCordeliaFC IRON DOJO
324FraustoSebastian ReyMongoose Martial Arts
412HarrisAmayaBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
512MooreSamanthaAnnFC IRON DOJO
512WahyudiDylanMacario Garcia Middle School Kickstart
512LaBordeMadisonWorldwide Martial Arts
 
UF-9 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
230LewisKaeleyBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
324FuselierAlyssaBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
412LopezDamianMongoose Martial Arts
412ShirleyJaydenHallShaolin Kickboxing
612JohnsonKevinBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
612SalterMyeshaBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
812MoralesAntonMongoose Martial Arts
812BabinoDaquariusDBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
1012ComstockJaxsonRobertWorldwide Martial Arts
 
UF-10 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AvilaAlexanderAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
230JuarezMercyMongoose Martial Arts
 
UF-11 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
230EscarenoMyaMKingwood Top Kick Karate
324MckinneyKarisKingwood Top Kick Karate
412MILLERDORIANAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
 
UF-12 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CruzDevinG Force Martial Arts
230JohsonKatelynBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
324SeidelTravisLeeFC IRON DOJO
412ReynoldsAbigailFC IRON DOJO
512NishikawaNoiLanier Kickstart Kids
612LUGOPABLOAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
 
UF-13 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ReichlingZacharyG Force Martial Arts
230AcostaAlijahFC IRON DOJO
324SalterMykeshaBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
412DUP-DuckerTristaAdelleFC IRON DOJO
412SwaseyEmmersonG Force Martial Arts
612GiuttaGabrielWorldwide Martial Arts
 
UF-14 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SuarezVictoriaValentinaSport Karate America
230BungeKirinJamesKickStart Kids Black Middle
324VoTimmyShaolin Kickboxing
412BonnerMalaysiaFaithAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
512HaasAnthonyWorldwide Martial Arts
612LemleyLenzoWorldwide Martial Arts
612DownsJasenKendricAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
812WilliamsLandenNealWorldwide Martial Arts
 
UF-15 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ElizondoCheeksBears Karate International
230BolenAnnaliseMarieTeam Revolution
324CastroAdrianTeam Gipsy
412GalvanChristianMagnusKingwood Top Kick Karate
 
UF-16 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NoyolaEmanuelKickstart Kids - Edison
 
UF-17 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BeltranSamuelNG Force Martial Arts
230BungeAkiraSport Karate America
324WilsonZaneKickStart Kids Black Middle
412HarrisonParisBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
512CHANDARLISCHRISTOPHERAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
 
UF-18 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MadrigalAudreyBears Karate International
230CareyIanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
324Garrett JamesKickStart Kids Black Middle
412VILLANUEVADANIELLAAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
512SkipperThomasDThird Coast Integrated Martial Arts
 
UF-19 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AvellanedaMiguelG Force Martial Arts
230RomeroLoganWKingwood Top Kick Karate
 
UF-21 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HarrisJordanBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
UF-22 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VoKennyShaolin Kickboxing
230AVILAKATEAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
324GraysonCalebLewisUSA Martial Arts
 
UF-23 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SubonjiChristinaDDulles Kickstart Kids
230PhamAaronG Force Martial Arts
 
UF-24 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RaiffeisenJosephCalebHouston Karate Academy
230BushElzieBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
UF-25 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CelesteRyuShotokan Strong
230GarrettAshleighNicoleHouston Karate Academy
324OdomDarcheanBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
412AlexanderAlbertBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
512KilroySeanChristian Taekwondo League
512Hill JrAaronBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
UF-27 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BeltranNathalieG Force Martial Arts
 
UF-28 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilcoxRobertAllenAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
230BabinoDonaldLewisBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
US-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarandaAydenRayBlack Cobra Karate
230GrimaldoDanielMongoose Martial Arts
324NarvaezJoseAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
US-2 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WoodsAlessandraMongoose Martial Arts
230juarezmoriahMongoose Martial Arts
324AGUILARJADAAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
412TorresMilaBlack Cobra Karate
512MaroufGhaliaMPremier Martial Arts - Magnolia
512HernadezFernandaAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
US-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ZavalaCameronMongoose Martial Arts
230PerezAndrewAbrahamMongoose Martial Arts
324OlerTreyRyanThird Coast Integrated Martial Arts
324OlerTreyRyanThird Coast Integrated Martial Arts
412BekerOsirisJDogs PKKA
412BekerOsirisJDogs PKKA
512BrewerRichardExcell Martial Arts Center
512ArenasJantzAlpha Karate
512DallasJaxsonExcell Martial Arts Center
 
US-4 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DuffellMaxAnthonyThird Coast Integrated Martial Arts
230MejiaChampMongoose Martial Arts
 
US-6 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RicksBeauti'DeeMongoose Martial Arts
230ElliottLayaElizabethFC IRON DOJO
324WardJazleeAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
324WardJazleeAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
412BrionesMiaAlexisBlack Cobra Karate
412BrionesMiaAlexisBlack Cobra Karate
512GiuttaSophiaWorldwide Martial Arts
512JaspersonAnnabelleJaneJDogs PKKA
 
US-7 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JuarezMaia Mongoose Martial Arts
230NarvaezMariaElenaAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
324De LeonEmelyAllyssaAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
 
US-9 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezJonahDrewMongoose Martial Arts
230SmithpeterJoshuaLRiver City Martial Arts Academy
324WilliamsGeorgeEFC IRON DOJO
412ArnoldBrandonLeeExcell Martial Arts Center
512MoralesEnzoMongoose Martial Arts
512ColbertKadenBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
512CardozaSebastianJosueWarrior University
512RuizAriAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
US-10 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillanuevaLogenMongoose Martial Arts
230De La RosaDonovinPaulWolfpack Training Academy
324RodriguezTysonAlexanderTeam K2 Karate
324RodriguezTysonAlexanderTeam K2 Karate
412CHANDARLISJOSHAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
412CHANDARLISJOSHAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
512EspinozaEmmanuelAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
512GeerChanningBTeam K2 Karate
512MaciasFrancoBlack Cobra Karate
512ZuazuaCesarALEXANDERAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
 
US-13 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CADENAYADIRAADALIAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
230ReynoldsAlexandriaFC IRON DOJO
324AllenKalliLynnJDogs PKKA
412UhlKaebreeJaneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
512AGUIRREXIMENAAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
512VegaElenaJeanetteWarrior University
 
US-14 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AguileraHarleyNicoleWolfpack Training Academy
230LewisAmericaLizzetteWolfpack Training Academy
324PriceIsabellaMariaMartial Arts America - Navasota
 
US-15 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WickliffeLyonnaPettway's TKO / Tracy Armstead
230MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
 
US-17 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FraustoSebastian ReyMongoose Martial Arts
230FrancisTristanTexas Jeet Kune Do
324BrionesAnthonyBlack Cobra Karate
 
US-18 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JohnsonKevinBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
230MoralesAntonMongoose Martial Arts
324UhlKaecenJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
412ShirleyJaydenHallShaolin Kickboxing
512HernandezNoahMongoose Martial Arts
512ComstockJaxsonRobertWorldwide Martial Arts
512LopezDamianMongoose Martial Arts
512TorresSebastianBlack Cobra Karate
 
US-19 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillanuevaLeelenMongoose Martial Arts
230AvilaAlexanderAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
US-20 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MaroufYoussefMPremier Martial Arts - Magnolia
230DionisioBlakePremier Martial Arts - Magnolia
324JonesKaydenMatthewHouston Karate Academy
324JonesKaydenMatthewHouston Karate Academy
412CullinaneJohnRPremier Martial Arts - Magnolia
412CullinaneJohnRPremier Martial Arts - Magnolia
512MILLERDORIANAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
512MaroufYassinMPremier Martial Arts - Magnolia
 
US-21 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ElliottAbigailCordeliaFC IRON DOJO
230GibsonMariahRachelleFC IRON DOJO
324LaBordeMadisonWorldwide Martial Arts
324LaBordeMadisonWorldwide Martial Arts
412MooreSamanthaAnnFC IRON DOJO
412MooreSamanthaAnnFC IRON DOJO
512HarrisAmayaBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
US-22 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LewisKaeleyBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
230GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
324SalterMyeshaBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
412OrtegaGreciaBlack Cobra Karate
512FuselierAlyssaBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
512SandovalCeciliaPremier Martial Arts - Austin
 
US-23 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JuarezMercyMongoose Martial Arts
 
US-25 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BagleyRayceTylerKickStart Kids Black Middle
230CruzDevinG Force Martial Arts
324LUGOPABLOAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
324LUGOPABLOAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
412PfeilBradyWarrior University
412PfeilBradyWarrior University
512SeidelTravisLeeFC IRON DOJO
 
US-26 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AcostaAlijahFC IRON DOJO
230SwaseyEmmersonG Force Martial Arts
324GiuttaGabrielWorldwide Martial Arts
 
US-27 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MoralesScottMongoose Martial Arts
230VoTimmyShaolin Kickboxing
324HaasAnthonyWorldwide Martial Arts
324HaasAnthonyWorldwide Martial Arts
412BungeKirinJamesKickStart Kids Black Middle
412BungeKirinJamesKickStart Kids Black Middle
512LemleyLenzoWorldwide Martial Arts
512DownsJasenKendricAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
512WilliamsLandenNealWorldwide Martial Arts
 
US-28 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ElizondoCheeksBears Karate International
230CastroAdrianTeam Gipsy
324GalvanChristianMagnusKingwood Top Kick Karate
 
US-29 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JohsonKatelynBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
230NettrourAddsionERR - RCMA
324GonzalesDesireeTexas Jeet Kune Do
412ReynoldsAbigailFC IRON DOJO
 
US-30 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DUP-DuckerTristaAdelleFC IRON DOJO
230SandovalLydiaPremier Martial Arts - Magnolia
324SalterMykeshaBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
US-31 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MedranoAmayaMongoose Martial Arts
230BonnerMalaysiaFaithAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
US-32 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BonillaKiannaAlpha Karate
230GasparMarielaDaniel Perez Karate School
324OrtegaRachaelKingwood Top Kick Karate
 
US-33 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GonzalezAlexAlpha Karate
136GonzalezAlexAlpha Karate
230NoyolaEmanuelKickstart Kids - Edison
324BeesonKyleEvanTexas Jeet Kune Do
 
US-34 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilsonZaneKickStart Kids Black Middle
230CHANDARLISCHRISTOPHERAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
324KennedyJamesRThird Coast Integrated Martial Arts
 
US-35 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Ronquillo-OjedaYahirAntonioWolfpack Training Academy
230NicholsTylerAlanAmerican Society of Karate
324Garrett JamesKickStart Kids Black Middle
412SkipperThomasDThird Coast Integrated Martial Arts
 
US-36 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PettwayDevonPTKO
230AlejandreAlexisVIPER MARTIAL ARTS
324HicksWadeAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
412MarzaHoustinLEEMartial Arts America - Galveston
 
US-37 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AlanizNicoletteTexas Jeet Kune Do
 
US-38 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HarrisonParisBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
230BungeAkiraSport Karate America
324PickensChelseaFamily Connection
 
US-39 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MadrigalAudreyBears Karate International
230VILLANUEVADANIELLAAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
 
US-40 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ZavalaYairaDanaePTKO
230CarverClaire KatherineExcell Martial Arts Center
 
US-41 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BeesonBlakeAustinTexas Jeet Kune Do
 
US-42 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HarrisJordanBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
US-43 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VoKennyShaolin Kickboxing
230PickensCobiFamily Connection
 
US-44 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezLitoAlpha Karate
230NguyenJadenTeam Gipsy
324JacobsTaylorDPTKO
324JacobsTaylorDPTKO
412AdamsRennerCurtisWorldwide Martial Arts
412AdamsRennerCurtisWorldwide Martial Arts
512StewartRobertLeonNorth Channel Martial Arts
 
US-47 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AVILAKATEAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
 
US-48 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SubonjiChristinaDDulles Kickstart Kids
230LUGODANIELAAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
 
US-49 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136willmoretylerExcell Martial Arts Center
230WilsonMarcusMontellFamily Connection
 
US-50 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CelesteRyuShotokan Strong
230JamesXavionInner Fire Martial Arts
324OdomDarcheanBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
324OdomDarcheanBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
412AlexanderAlbertBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
412AlexanderAlbertBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
US-55 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Intr / Adv
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DuffellChristopherThird Coast Integrated Martial Arts
230WilcoxRobertAllenAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
324BabinoDonaldLewisBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
BS-1 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Light (162.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HicksWillieFlight Line Academy
230AguirreGabrielFulshear Family Karate
 
BS-5 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Black * Light (132+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MoralesKimberlyNicoleMongoose Martial Arts
230WilliamsRineshiaThe Martial Way of Deep East Texas
 
BS-6 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Black * Light (173.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SennetPrestonJulianFC IRON DOJO
230Decena IIRomanHouston Karate Academy
 
BS-9 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SweetMichaelBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
230CelesteKatoFunakoshi Shotakan Karate Association
 
SC-1 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Super Fly (50-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrewerRichardExcell Martial Arts Center
 
SC-2 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Fly (60-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SmithpeterJoshuaLRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230ArnoldBrandonLeeExcell Martial Arts Center
 
SC-3 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Light (70-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaebreeJaneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230Carver Aidan ArthurExcell Martial Arts Center
 
SC-6 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Super Fly (95-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WahyudiDylanMacario Garcia Middle School Kickstart
 
SC-8 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Light (125-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NishikawaNoiLanier Kickstart Kids
 
SC-9 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Middle (140-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HicksWadeAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
SC-12 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Super Fly (95-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TorresRioRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SC-13 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Fly (110-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RoseLillianExcell Martial Arts Center
 
SC-14 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Feather (125-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KlemanRheannaMaeExcell Martial Arts Center
 
SC-15 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Light (140-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CarverClaire KatherineExcell Martial Arts Center
 
SC-18 Stick Combat - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Light (185-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TaylorJoshuaLanier Kickstart Kids
 
SC-19 Stick Combat - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Heavy (185+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KilroySeanChristian Taekwondo League
 
SC-21 Stick Combat - Continuous * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ChancellorDerrickDwayneThe Martial Way of Deep East Texas
 
BFT-1 Breaking - First Timers & Handicapable * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrewerRichardExcell Martial Arts Center
136BrushMaryElizabethHouston Karate Academy
136BrushRichardThomasHouston Karate Academy
136ArnoldBrandonLeeExcell Martial Arts Center
136DallasJaxsonExcell Martial Arts Center
 
BCO-3 Breaking - Creative Open * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GuerraMaceyAliseHouston Karate Academy
230BrushMaryElizabethHouston Karate Academy
324BrushRichardThomasHouston Karate Academy
 
BCO-5 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RaiffeisenJosephCalebHouston Karate Academy
 
BCO-9 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CantrellDavidFreddieC C Isshinryu Karate School
230RaiffeisenJackHouston Karate Academy
 
BPWH-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KilroySean13 of 15Christian Taekwondo League
 
BPWH-8 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 13-17 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CarverClaire Katherine5 of 7Excell Martial Arts Center
 
BPWF-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WardJazlee5 of 5Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JonesKaydenMatthewHouston Karate Academy
230RoseLillianExcell Martial Arts Center
324RoseAaronBen3 of 5Excell Martial Arts Center
 
BPWF-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CareyIan1 of 1Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KilroySean14 of 14Christian Taekwondo League
 
BPWF-8 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CarverClaire KatherineExcell Martial Arts Center
230DurkotJessicaNoel8 of 10Houston Karate Academy
324KlemanRheannaMaeExcell Martial Arts Center
 
BPWF-9 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PoseyTrevor8 of 8Houston Karate Academy
 
BPWF-10 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilliamsRineshia3 of 7The Martial Way of Deep East Texas
 
BPWE-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KilroySean12 of 12Christian Taekwondo League
 
BPWE-8 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KlemanRheannaMae2 of 2Excell Martial Arts Center
 
BPWE-9 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JENSENCHRISTIANBuhl7 of 10Houston Karate Academy
 
BPCH-2 Breaking - Power Concrete - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KilroySean3 of 6Christian Taekwondo League
 
BPCF-2 Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KilroySean10 of 10Christian Taekwondo League
 
BPCF-5 Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 13-17 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KlemanRheannaMae2 of 2Excell Martial Arts Center
 
BPCF-7 Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 18+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilkesSheliaR5 of 5Houston Karate Academy
 
BPCE-2 Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KilroySean9 of 10Christian Taekwondo League
 
BPCE-6 Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JENSENCHRISTIANBuhl7 of 10Houston Karate Academy
 
CS-2 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Fly (-60)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SmithpeterJoshuaLRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CS-3 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Feather (-70)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RiosIsaacRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230CardozaSebastianJosueWarrior University
324CullinaneJohnRPremier Martial Arts - Magnolia
 
CS-5 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Light (-90)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MaroufYassinMPremier Martial Arts - Magnolia
 
CS-8 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Welter (-120)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MaroufYoussefMPremier Martial Arts - Magnolia
 
CS-9 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Light Middle (-130)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaecenJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230FrancisTristanTexas Jeet Kune Do
 
CSF-1 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Fin (-50)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ElliottKaylaTempestFC IRON DOJO
 
CSF-2 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Fly (-60)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VegaElenaJeanetteWarrior University
 
CSF-3 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Feather (-70)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaebreeJaneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CSF-6 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Super Light (-100)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TorresRioRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CST-1 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Fin (-88)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GarciaElanKickStart Kids Black Middle
 
CST-2 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Fly (-102)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BungeKirinJamesKickStart Kids Black Middle
230BeesonKyleEvanTexas Jeet Kune Do
324BagleyRayceTylerKickStart Kids Black Middle
 
CST-3 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Bantam (-116)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AcostaAlijahFC IRON DOJO
230AlejandreAlexisVIPER MARTIAL ARTS
 
CST-5 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Light Welter (-141)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PfeilBradyWarrior University
 
CST-6 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Welter (-154)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarzaHoustinLEEMartial Arts America - Galveston
 
CST-7 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Light Middle (-167)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BeesonBlakeAustinTexas Jeet Kune Do
 
CSTF-3 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Female * Feather (-116)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DUP-DuckerTristaAdelleFC IRON DOJO
230BonnerMalaysiaFaithAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
CSTF-4 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Female * Bantam (-127)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LUGODANIELAAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
230AlanizNicoletteTexas Jeet Kune Do
 
CSTF-6 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Female * Light Welter (-154)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BungeAkiraSport Karate America
 
CSM-1 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Light (-175)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillagomezDanielDemoriziParadigm Training Center
230WilsonMarcusMontellFamily Connection
 
CSM-3 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Heavy (190+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CyriseStephenParadigm Training Center
 
CSMM-1 Sparring - Continuous * 35+ * Male * Light (-175)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SennetPrestonJulianFC IRON DOJO
 
G-1 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-2 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-3 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SuarezVictoriaValentinaSport Karate America
230MadrigalAudreyBears Karate International
324MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
412AvilaAlexanderAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
412Ronquillo-OjedaYahirAntonioWolfpack Training Academy
 
G-4 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AvellanedaMiguelG Force Martial Arts
230BolenAnnaliseMarieTeam Revolution
230PhamAaronG Force Martial Arts
412ElizondoCheeksBears Karate International
412SubonjiChristinaDDulles Kickstart Kids
612JacobsTaylorDPTKO
 
TW-1B Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
230GuerraMaceyAliseHouston Karate Academy
 
TW-2B Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EscarenoMyaMKingwood Top Kick Karate
230MckinneyKarisKingwood Top Kick Karate
324MILLERDORIANAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
 
TW-3B Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ReichlingZacharyG Force Martial Arts
230ClaytonBradyTeam K2 Karate
 
TW-4B Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BolenAnnaliseMarieTeam Revolution
 
TW-5B Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BeltranSamuelNG Force Martial Arts
230JonesMeganLe'NayG Force Martial Arts
 
TW-6B Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AvellanedaMiguelG Force Martial Arts
230RomeroLoganWKingwood Top Kick Karate
 
TW-8B Traditional Weapons * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PhamAaronG Force Martial Arts
 
W-3B Weapons * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KuceraAidenTeam K2 Karate
230ZuazuaCesarALEXANDERAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
 
W-8B Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ClaytonBradyTeam K2 Karate
 
W-11B Weapons * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilsonZaneKickStart Kids Black Middle
230JonesMeganLe'NayG Force Martial Arts
 
CF-1B Creative Forms * <= 7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136De LeonEmelyAllyssaAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
 
CF-3B Creative Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AguileraHarleyNicoleWolfpack Training Academy
230De La RosaDonovinPaulWolfpack Training Academy
324LewisAmericaLizzetteWolfpack Training Academy
 
CF-12B Creative Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilsonZaneKickStart Kids Black Middle
 
SD-5 Self Defense * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
CF-A Creative Forms * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DownsJaxonKadenAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
H-2 Handicapable Weapons * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PoseyTrevorHouston Karate Academy
 
G-5 Grands - Forms * 18+ * Underbelt
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RaiffeisenJosephCalebHouston Karate Academy
230CelesteRyuShotokan Strong
324BeltranNathalieG Force Martial Arts
412WilcoxRobertAllenAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
G-6 Grands - Forms * 18+ * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-7 Grands - Sparring * 18+ * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-8 Grands - Sparring * 18+ * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWH-11 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CantrellDavidFreddie6 of 6C C Isshinryu Karate School
 
BPWF-11 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CantrellDavidFreddie9 of 9C C Isshinryu Karate School
 
BPWE-11 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WellsSionMaurice8 of 10Houston Karate Academy
 
BPCF-8 Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CantrellDavidFreddie8 of 8C C Isshinryu Karate School
 
BPCE-8 Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WellsSionMaurice8 of 15Houston Karate Academy

Other tournament images: