Circuit:TNT
Rating:AAA

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
GN-1 Grappling - Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Fin (-50)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PerezAndrewAbrahamMongoose Martial Arts
 
GN-2 Grappling - Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Fly (-60)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SmithpeterJoshuaLRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
GN-3 Grappling - Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Bantam (-70)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RiosIsaacRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230UhlKaebreeJaneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
GN-5 Grappling - Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Super Light (-90)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillanuevaLogenMongoose Martial Arts
 
GN-6 Grappling - Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Light (-100)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillanuevaLeelenMongoose Martial Arts
 
GN-9 Grappling - Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Light Middle (-130)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaecenJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
GTN-1 Grappling - Gi * 12-17 * Novice * Mixed * Fin (-88)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NettrourAubreyRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
GTN-6 Grappling - Gi * 12-17 * Novice * Mixed * Welter (-154)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NguyenJadenTeam Gipsy
 
GTN-11 Grappling - Gi * 12-17 * Novice * Mixed * Super Heavy (208+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinezRockyMongoose Martial Arts
 
GMN-5 Grappling - Gi * 18+ * Novice * Male * Middle (-200)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CyriseStevenParadigm Training Center
 
GMMN-2 Grappling - Gi * 35+ * Novice * Male * Welter (-180)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Decena IIRomanHouston Karate Academy
230SantaroseJosephRock Solid Martial Arts
 
NGN-2 Grappling - No Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Fly (-60)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SmithpeterJoshuaLRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230VegaElenaJeanetteWarrior University
 
NGN-3 Grappling - No Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Bantam (-70)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaebreeJaneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230CardozaSebastianJosueWarrior University
 
NGN-9 Grappling - No Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Light Middle (-130)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaecenJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230FrancisTristanAlanTexas Jeet Kune Do
 
NGTN-1 Grappling - No Gi * 12-17 * Novice * Mixed * Fin (-88)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NettrourAubreyRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230NettrourAddsionERR - RCMA
 
NGTN-2 Grappling - No Gi * 12-17 * Novice * Mixed * Fly (-102)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CareyIanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
230WeitzelPeytonRock Solid Martial Arts
 
NGTN-4 Grappling - No Gi * 12-17 * Novice * Mixed * Super Light (-127)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
NGTN-5 Grappling - No Gi * 12-17 * Novice * Mixed * Light (-141)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PfeilBradyWarrior University
 
NGTN-6 Grappling - No Gi * 12-17 * Novice * Mixed * Welter (-154)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NguyenJadenTeam Gipsy
 
NGMN-3 Grappling - No Gi * 18+ * Novice * Male * Light (-170)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Decena IIRomanHouston Karate Academy
 
NGMN-5 Grappling - No Gi * 18+ * Novice * Male * Middle (-200)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CyriseStevenParadigm Training Center
 
SM-1 Sport MMA * <= 11 * Male * Fin (-50)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PerezAndrewAbrahamMongoose Martial Arts
 
SM-2 Sport MMA * <= 11 * Male * Fly (-60)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SmithpeterJoshuaLRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SM-9 Sport MMA * <= 11 * Male * Light Middle (-130)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaecenJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SMF-3 Sport MMA * <= 11 * Female * Bantam (-70)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaebreeJaneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SMF-6 Sport MMA * <= 11 * Female * Light (-100)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TorresRioRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SMT-2 Sport MMA * 12-17 * Male * Fly (-102)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WeitzelPeytonRock Solid Martial Arts
230CareyIanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SMT-6 Sport MMA * 12-17 * Male * Welter (-154)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NguyenJadenTeam Gipsy
 
SMTF-1 Sport MMA * 12-17 * Female * Fin (-87)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NettrourAddsionERR - RCMA
 
SMTF-5 Sport MMA * 12-17 * Female * Light (-141)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
SMM-3 Sport MMA * 18+ * Male * Heavy (190+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CyriseStevenParadigm Training Center

Other tournament images: