Circuit:TKO
Region:North
Rating:AAA

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SerrWilliamFire & Ice Sport Karate
136NewsomEmilyGraceSidekick Karate School USA
136SerrCassieFire & Ice Sport Karate
136BernalGideonJamesFire & Ice Sport Karate
136AvilaKayleeAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
136CortezRylanFire & Ice Sport Karate
136EllisLoganLanceFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
TK-1 Team Kata (2-3 members) * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
230BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
BW-3 Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SheltonWilliamHwanAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
TW-1 Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
TW-4 Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DownsJasenKendricAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
TW-5 Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
TW-8 Traditional Weapons * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VoKennyShaolin Kickboxing
 
KC-1 Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * <= 11 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ShirleyJaydenHallShaolin Kickboxing
 
W-1 Weapons * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CantuKamilaJasmineFire & Ice Sport Karate
230DownsJaxonKadenAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
W-3 Weapons * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
230GaschSimonSidekick Karate School USA
 
W-4 Weapons * 8-9 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RonquilloJaxenLone Star Black Belt Academy
230BowdenEthanLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
W-6 Weapons * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WatsonEthanVadeLone Star Black Belt Academy
230BowdenCalebLone Star Black Belt Academy
324WardZaidynJamesLone Star Black Belt Academy
412ParkerKyraLone Star Black Belt Academy
512JohndrowSeanParkerLone Star Black Belt Academy
512CraverChandlerDuaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
W-7 Weapons * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ArgumanizIsaiahMLone Star Black Belt Academy
230RiggsDanielLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
W-8 Weapons * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ParsonOliverFire & Ice Sport Karate
230DeatherageNevaehKatherineFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-9 Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RonquilloJosephLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
W-10 Weapons * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FauchierPrestonSpicar's Martial Arts Taekwondo Karate
230RiggsDaltonLone Star Black Belt Academy
324TalbottKayneMatthews Martial Arts Odessa
 
W-13 Weapons * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RiggsDavidLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
W-16 Weapons * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JacobsTaylorDPTKO
230LandeckJonathanLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
W-17 Weapons * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KilroySeanChristian Taekwondo League
 
BT-1 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HuynhTonyShaolin Kickboxing
 
BT-5 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 45+ * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SheltonWilliamHwanAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
230SmithJamesEdwardKarate Institute
 
CF-1 Creative Forms * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CantuKamilaJasmineFire & Ice Sport Karate
230SerrCassieFire & Ice Sport Karate
324WardJazleeAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
412HutchinsKaidenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
CF-3 Creative Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-4 Creative Forms * 8-9 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RonquilloJaxenLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
CF-6 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JackEmmaFire & Ice Sport Karate
230JackEliMasonFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-7 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WardZaidynJamesLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
CF-8 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ArgumanizIsaiahMLone Star Black Belt Academy
230RiggsDanielLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
CF-9 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DeatherageNevaehKatherineFire & Ice Sport Karate
230ParsonOliverFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-10 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DownsJasenKendricAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
230RonquilloJosephLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
CF-11 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FauchierPrestonSpicar's Martial Arts Taekwondo Karate
230TalbottKayneMatthews Martial Arts Odessa
324RiggsDaltonLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
CF-14 Creative Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RiggsDavidLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
CF-17 Creative Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JacobsTaylorDPTKO
230LandeckJonathanLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
CF-19 Creative Forms * 35+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NewsomLandonSidekick Karate School USA
 
UF-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 5 * All Ranks * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezFernandaAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
230NarvaezJoseAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
UF-2 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AvilaKayleeAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
230CantuKamilaJasmineFire & Ice Sport Karate
324SantosChloeKarate Institute
 
UF-3 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NarvaezMariaElenaAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
230EllisJoeCruzFire & Ice Sport Karate
324WardJaimanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
UF-5 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
230NaultMilesTNT School of Self-Defense
 
UF-6 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EspinozaEmmanuelAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
UF-7 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
230BowdenEthanLone Star Black Belt Academy
324LandeckMatthewLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
UF-8 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JackEliMasonFire & Ice Sport Karate
230VaughanClaireMTNT School of Self-Defense
324JackEmmaFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
UF-9 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
230DavisCarrsonScottLone Star Black Belt Academy
324ShirleyJaydenHallShaolin Kickboxing
412BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
512BrownJackWarrenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
UF-10 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BowdenCalebLone Star Black Belt Academy
230GaribayJaredAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
324WatsonEthanVadeLone Star Black Belt Academy
412WardZaidynJamesLone Star Black Belt Academy
512AvilaAlexanderAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
512JohndrowSeanParkerLone Star Black Belt Academy
712ParkerKyraLone Star Black Belt Academy
812CraverChandlerDuaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
UF-11 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RiggsDanielLone Star Black Belt Academy
230ArgumanizIsaiahMLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
UF-12 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ClephaneXavierAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
230ParsonOliverFire & Ice Sport Karate
324GillentineChristopherDTNT School of Self-Defense
412DeatherageNevaehKatherineFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
UF-13 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RandoJoshuaJoelFire & Ice Sport Karate
230MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
324GilletineLoganTNT School of Self-Defense
 
UF-14 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VoTimmyShaolin Kickboxing
230DownsJasenKendricAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
UF-15 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RiggsDaltonLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
UF-16 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
UF-17 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
230LyonWestonRayShaolin Kickboxing
324DavisCodyWTNT School of Self-Defense
 
UF-18 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CareyIanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
UF-19 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RiggsDavidLone Star Black Belt Academy
230JohnsJordanRileighLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
UF-20 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WeemsNathanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
UF-21 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GilletineMorganTNT School of Self-Defense
 
UF-22 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VoKennyShaolin Kickboxing
 
UF-23 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LandeckJonathanLone Star Black Belt Academy
230FangmanZacharyPaulLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
UF-24 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RamosKatherineErinLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
UF-25 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KilroySeanChristian Taekwondo League
230GillentineStephenTNT School of Self-Defense
 
UF-28 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilcoxRobertAllenAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
230HartJeremyShaolin Kickboxing
324LandeckRichardErichLone Star Black Belt Academy
412WilliamsRickyLLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
US-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilliamsLiamTNT School of Self-Defense
230NarvaezJoseAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
324BernalGideonJamesFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
US-2 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezFernandaAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
230EstradaJulianaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
US-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CrawfordTyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
230SchneiderSterlingAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
324CortezRylanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
US-4 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WardJaimanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
230EllisJoeCruzFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
US-6 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WardJazleeAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
230SantosChloeKarate Institute
324CantuKamilaJasmineFire & Ice Sport Karate
324CantuKamilaJasmineFire & Ice Sport Karate
412HenriseMarieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
412HenriseMarieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
512SerrCassieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
US-7 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NarvaezMariaElenaAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
US-9 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NaultMilesTNT School of Self-Defense
230PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
324SellersJohnAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
412BlaylockLiamAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
US-10 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NewsomLaneTravisSidekick Karate School USA
230CorralDerekFort Stockton Karate
324EspinozaEmmanuelAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
412MartinezBenjaminArthurFort Stockton Karate
 
US-11 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RogersJaceErickNon-Affiliated Texas
230CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
324LandeckMatthewLone Star Black Belt Academy
324LandeckMatthewLone Star Black Belt Academy
412RonquilloJaxenLone Star Black Belt Academy
412RonquilloJaxenLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
US-14 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AppleCaliAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
US-17 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JackEliMasonFire & Ice Sport Karate
230IdehenElijahAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
324BrownDavianAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
US-18 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrownJackWarrenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
230ShirleyJaydenHallShaolin Kickboxing
324BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
412DavisCarrsonScottLone Star Black Belt Academy
512KoelscheVincentAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
US-19 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GaribayJaredAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
230WatsonEthanVadeLone Star Black Belt Academy
324JohndrowSeanParkerLone Star Black Belt Academy
324JohndrowSeanParkerLone Star Black Belt Academy
412WardZaidynJamesLone Star Black Belt Academy
412WardZaidynJamesLone Star Black Belt Academy
512CraverChandlerDuaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
512AvilaAlexanderAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
US-20 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RiggsDanielLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
US-21 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JackEmmaFire & Ice Sport Karate
230VaughanClaireMTNT School of Self-Defense
 
US-22 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CaristaAstridFire & Ice Sport Karate
230PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
US-23 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ParkerKyraLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
US-25 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ClephaneXavierAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
230ParsonOliverFire & Ice Sport Karate
324VaughanHaydenMTNT School of Self-Defense
412GillentineChristopherDTNT School of Self-Defense
 
US-26 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RandoJoshuaJoelFire & Ice Sport Karate
230MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
324GilletineLoganTNT School of Self-Defense
 
US-27 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VoTimmyShaolin Kickboxing
230DownsJasenKendricAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
324RonquilloJosephLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
US-28 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TalbottKayneMatthews Martial Arts Odessa
230RiggsDaltonLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
US-29 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DeatherageNevaehKatherineFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
US-30 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NewsomEmilyGraceSidekick Karate School USA
 
US-33 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MostyCedrickHCK Stars
 
US-34 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DavisCodyWTNT School of Self-Defense
230LyonWestonRayShaolin Kickboxing
 
US-35 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CareyIanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
US-36 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TalbottDayganChayceMatthews Martial Arts Odessa
230RiggsDavidLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
US-38 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
US-40 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JohnsJordanRileighLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
US-41 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JohnsonThomasSidekick Karate School USA
 
US-42 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GilletineMorganTNT School of Self-Defense
230St.ClairEthanCONLLONTNT School of Self-Defense
 
US-43 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VoKennyShaolin Kickboxing
230RogersAlexXavierNon-Affiliated Texas
 
US-44 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JacobsTaylorDPTKO
230FangmanZacharyPaulLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
US-49 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilliamsHectorAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
US-50 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilliamsBillyDionTNT School of Self-Defense
230BakerChristianAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
324KilroySeanChristian Taekwondo League
 
US-52 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RamosKatherineErinLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
US-55 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Intr
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NewsomLandonSidekick Karate School USA
230GillentineStephenTNT School of Self-Defense
324WilcoxRobertAllenAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
BS-1 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Light (162.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TalbottTyceMatthews Martial Arts Odessa
230HuynhTonyShaolin Kickboxing
 
BS-3 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Heavy (184.8+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RamirezRoyMoo Duk Kwan Karate School
 
BS-7 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Black * Heavy (173.8+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SmithJamesEdwardKarate Institute
 
BS-10 Sparring - Point * 55+ * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BillsGaryDKarate University
 
SC-1 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Super Fly (50-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
230CortezRylanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
SC-6 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Super Fly (95-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
230BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
324JackEliMasonFire & Ice Sport Karate
324JackEliMasonFire & Ice Sport Karate
412ParsonOliverFire & Ice Sport Karate
412ParsonOliverFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
SC-12 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Super Fly (95-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
230PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
SC-13 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Fly (110-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DeatherageNevaehKatherineFire & Ice Sport Karate
230JackEmmaFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
SC-19 Stick Combat - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Heavy (185+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KilroySeanChristian Taekwondo League
 
BCO-2 Breaking - Creative Open * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BCO-3 Breaking - Creative Open * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BCO-4 Breaking - Creative Open * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RogersAlexXavierNon-Affiliated Texas
230WeemsNathanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
324St.ClairEthanCONLLONTNT School of Self-Defense
 
BCO-5 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BakerChristianAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CrawfordTyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
230RutledgeMaxwellAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
324HenriseMarieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
324BlackMarshallAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
512BlaylockLiamAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
512SullivanDuellyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
512SullivanOakley0 of 4
 
BPWH-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ChildersSebastianRex5 of 5Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
230IdehenElijahAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
324CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
324SchmidtJamesAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CareyIan8 of 8Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilliamsHector10 of 11Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RhodesGavinAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
230EstradaJuliana1 of 4Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WardJazleeAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
230CrawfordTyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
324SullivanDuelly8 of 8Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
324BlaylockLiamAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrownJackWarren10 of 10Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
230ChildersSebastianRexFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
324BrownDavianAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
324IdehenElijahAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CareyIan14 of 14Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KilroySean1 of 1Christian Taekwondo League
 
BPWE-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RhodesGavin0 of 2Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CrawfordTyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
230SantosChloeKarate Institute
324SullivanDuellyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
324SchneiderSterlingAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
512SullivanOakley
512BlackMarshall0 of 7Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ChildersSebastianRexFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
230ClephaneXavier6 of 8Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
324KoelscheVincentAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CareyIan8 of 8Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KilroySean13 of 20Christian Taekwondo League
230BakerChristianAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPCH-2 Breaking - Power Concrete - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilliamsHector3 of 11Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
230BakerChristianAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPCF-2 Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KilroySean9 of 14Christian Taekwondo League
230BakerChristianAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPCE-2 Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BakerChristianAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
230KilroySean7 of 15Christian Taekwondo League
324WilliamsHectorAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPCE-6 Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RamirezRoy5 of 10Moo Duk Kwan Karate School
 
CS-1 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Fin (-50)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RiggsDanielLone Star Black Belt Academy
230CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
CS-2 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Fly (-60)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
CS-6 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Super Light (-100)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JackEliMasonFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CST-1 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Fin (-88)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
230RiggsDaltonLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
CST-3 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Bantam (-116)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RandoJoshuaJoelFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CSTF-1 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Female * Fin (-88)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CSM-2 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Middle (-190)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
CSM-3 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Heavy (190+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BakerChristianAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
230WilliamsHectorAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
CSMM-3 Sparring - Continuous * 35+ * Male * Heavy (190+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilliamsRickyLLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
G-1 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CantuKamilaJasmineFire & Ice Sport Karate
230ParsonOliverFire & Ice Sport Karate
324JackEliMasonFire & Ice Sport Karate
412PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
512JackEmmaFire & Ice Sport Karate
612DeatherageNevaehKatherineFire & Ice Sport Karate
712AvilaKayleeAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
G-2 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RandoJoshuaJoelFire & Ice Sport Karate
230MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
324PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
412ShirleyJaydenHallShaolin Kickboxing
512HernandezFernandaAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
612EspinozaEmmanuelAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
612NarvaezMariaElenaAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
812EllisJoeCruzFire & Ice Sport Karate
812PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
G-3 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VoTimmyShaolin Kickboxing
230VoKennyShaolin Kickboxing
324DownsJasenKendricAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
412BowdenCalebLone Star Black Belt Academy
512CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
612RonquilloJosephLone Star Black Belt Academy
612RonquilloJaxenLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
G-4 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FauchierPrestonSpicar's Martial Arts Taekwondo Karate
230RiggsDaltonLone Star Black Belt Academy
324LandeckJonathanLone Star Black Belt Academy
412RiggsDanielLone Star Black Belt Academy
512JacobsTaylorDPTKO
612RiggsDavidLone Star Black Belt Academy
612ArgumanizIsaiahMLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
TW-1B Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
230BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
324DavisCarrsonScottLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
TW-2B Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ArgumanizIsaiahMLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
TW-3B Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
TW-5B Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-1B Weapons * <= 7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EllisJoeCruzFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-3B Weapons * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NewsomLaneTravisSidekick Karate School USA
 
W-5B Weapons * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
230DavisCarrsonScottLone Star Black Belt Academy
324BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-8B Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RandoJoshuaJoelFire & Ice Sport Karate
230MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
324NewsomEmilyGraceSidekick Karate School USA
 
W-11B Weapons * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-1B Creative Forms * <= 7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EllisJoeCruzFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-3B Creative Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NewsomLaneTravisSidekick Karate School USA
 
CF-6B Creative Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
230BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
324DavisCarrsonScottLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
CF-9B Creative Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
230RandoJoshuaJoelFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-12B Creative Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-15B Creative Forms * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
SD-1 Self Defense * <= 17 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KoelscheVincentAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
230CrawfordTyAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
324BrownDavianAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
412HutchinsKaidenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
512HenriseMarieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
512HughesGregoryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
712StottsWilliamAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SD-2 Self Defense * <= 17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SD-5 Self Defense * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
G-5 Grands - Forms * 18+ * Underbelt
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HartJeremyShaolin Kickboxing
230WilcoxRobertAllenAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
324RamosKatherineErinLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
G-6 Grands - Forms * 18+ * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SheltonWilliamHwanAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
230HuynhTonyShaolin Kickboxing
 
G-7 Grands - Sparring * 18+ * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TalbottTyceMatthews Martial Arts Odessa
 
G-8 Grands - Sparring * 18+ * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TalbottTyceMatthews Martial Arts Odessa
230SmithJamesEdwardKarate Institute
324BillsGaryDKarate University
412RamirezRoyMoo Duk Kwan Karate School
 
US-55 Sparring - Point * 35 * Male * Adv
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HartJeremyShaolin Kickboxing
230WilliamsRickyLLone Star Black Belt Academy

Other tournament images: