Circuit:TKO
Conference:TKO
Region:South
Rating:AAA

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
H-1 Handicapable Forms * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ManjarrezNoahMalachiTeam ESK
 
BW-1 Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MancillasAlexTeam Paul Mitchell Karate
 
BW-2 Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezChelseaTeam ALL OUT
 
BW-4 Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DifrancescoKristinNicoleNot affiliated
 
TW-2 Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ChaireJoseAngelTeam Tiger Martial Arts
230RodriguezVeraBushido Martial Arts
 
TW-4 Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
 
TW-10 Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DifrancescoKristinNicoleNot affiliated
 
W-1 Weapons * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EstradaMarcosTeam ESK
 
W-4 Weapons * 8-9 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
230BridgesVincentTeam ESK
 
W-5 Weapons * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezRayTeam ESK
230ManjarrezNoahMalachiTeam ESK
 
W-6 Weapons * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillafrancaAndresTeam ESK
230ChaireJoseAngelTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
W-7 Weapons * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
 
W-8 Weapons * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EspinosaHunterDiegoTeam ESK
 
W-10 Weapons * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MoralesJulissaJadeTeam ESK
230TalbottKayneMatthews Martial Arts Odessa
324RodriguezDanteNTeam ALL OUT
 
W-16 Weapons * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JacobsTaylorDPTKO
230CruzMarioAlbertoTeam ESK
 
W-17 Weapons * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KilroySeanChristian Taekwondo League
 
W-18 Weapons * 35+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PerezSandraTeam ESK
 
BC-1 Black Belt Creative Forms * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MancillasAlexTeam Paul Mitchell Karate
 
BT-1 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CantuRaulAlamo Karate Academy
230TaylorJoshuaLanier Kickstart Kids
 
BT-2 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DifrancescoKristinNicoleNot affiliated
 
BT-4 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 35+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DifrancescoKristinNicoleNot affiliated
 
BT-5 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 45+ * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SweetMichaelBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
CF-1 Creative Forms * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EstradaMarcosTeam ESK
230GamezJazlynnLynetteTeam ESK
324WoodsAlessandraMongoose Martial Arts
 
CF-4 Creative Forms * 8-9 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
230BridgesVincentTeam ESK
 
CF-5 Creative Forms * 8-9 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezDemiTeam ALL OUT
 
CF-6 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezRayTeam ESK
230CobarrubiasKhloeTeam ESK
 
CF-7 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillafrancaAndresTeam ESK
230ChaireJoseAngelTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
CF-8 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
 
CF-9 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EspinosaHunterDiegoTeam ESK
230LealAlanWTeam ESK
 
CF-10 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MedranoAmayaMongoose Martial Arts
 
CF-11 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezDanteNTeam ALL OUT
230TalbottKayneMatthews Martial Arts Odessa
 
CF-17 Creative Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JacobsTaylorDPTKO
230CruzMarioAlbertoTeam ESK
 
CF-19 Creative Forms * 35+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PerezSandraTeam ESK
230VasquezKarinaTeam ESK
324VasquezGuillermoTeam ESK
 
UF-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 5 * All Ranks * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WoodsAlessandraMongoose Martial Arts
230RodriguezBearBears Karate International
324juarezmoriahMongoose Martial Arts
412AcevedoDiegoBears Karate International
512GarzaGabrielEliBears Karate International
 
UF-2 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MaldonadoFernandoBears Karate International
230PenaWyattJavierBears Karate International
324DunnTylerJordanBears Karate International
412VargasNicholasMongoose Martial Arts
512ZavalaCameronMongoose Martial Arts
612WomackJamesBushido Martial Arts
612PenaJacobWorldwide Martial Arts
612PerezAndrewAbrahamMongoose Martial Arts
612GiuttaSophiaWorldwide Martial Arts
612LATIMERMARSHALLKEEGANMongoose Martial Arts
612HollowayKymaniBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-3 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CranickJoshuaEvanAlpha Karate
230RubioRemyBears Karate International
324MejiaChampMongoose Martial Arts
412De LeonEmelyAllyssaAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
512PhillipsDannyPatrickBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-4 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CruzLaurenSiloeUniversal Karate Studio
 
UF-5 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TradSamuelChristianBears Karate International
230BollenbeckZacharyEthanBears Karate International
324PerezAndresMongoose Martial Arts
412WomackJacksonAndrewBushido Martial Arts
512McCaslinKyleBlakeBushido Martial Arts
512BernardoSophieBushido Martial Arts
512AvilaYolandaMongoose Martial Arts
512MoralesEnzoMongoose Martial Arts
 
UF-6 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GarzaAlejandro Bears Karate International
230MurciaEidanBushido Martial Arts
324ZuazuaCesarALEXANDERAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
412KuceraAidenTeam K2 Karate
512SweeneyAlexandraMongoose Martial Arts
512MoralezJoe EthanBushido Martial Arts
512NevarezJarethBushido Martial Arts
512VirgilBriannaBushido Martial Arts
512CruzLeviJudahUniversal Karate Studio
512KingPhoenixBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-7 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezDemiTeam ALL OUT
230BridgesVincentTeam ESK
324CavazosLorelaiSBushido Martial Arts
412RodriguezVincentBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-8 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Frausto Sebastian ReyMongoose Martial Arts
230HernandezRayTeam ESK
324HarrisAmayaBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
412PalomoEthanElijahMongoose Martial Arts
512LaBordeMadisonWorldwide Martial Arts
512PenaJeremyahWorldwide Martial Arts
 
UF-9 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
230JohnsonKelvinBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
324RosalesKalebRyhanBushido Martial Arts
412LopezDamianMongoose Martial Arts
512DavisCarrsonScottLone Star Black Belt Academy
512MoralesAntonMongoose Martial Arts
 
UF-10 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JuarezMercyMongoose Martial Arts
230RojasFelipe Bears Karate International
324ChaireJoseAngelTeam Tiger Martial Arts
412AlcoserLianaBushido Martial Arts
512GrochowskiLeaReneeBushido Martial Arts
612RodriguezVeraBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-11 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
 
UF-12 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TradDiegoAbelBears Karate International
230JohnsonKatelynBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
324RamirezIzaiahMongoose Martial Arts
 
UF-14 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HaasAnthonyWorldwide Martial Arts
230LemleyLenzoWorldwide Martial Arts
324AlcoserAlinaRoseBushido Martial Arts
412CroninCaleyMicheleBushido Martial Arts
512MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-15 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezDanteNTeam ALL OUT
230VillanuevaSebastianBears Karate International
324ElizondoCheeksBears Karate International
412CastroAdrianTeam Gipsy
512De LeonJavierAlamo Karate Academy
 
UF-17 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HarrisonParisBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
UF-18 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RojasSicilyBears Karate International
230MadrigalAudreyBears Karate International
324LaPeerDylanBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-19 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RobersonSamuelAmerican Karatedo Rengo Kai
230KudoDanaeGonzalez Karate Academy
324GomezDiegoAntonioBears Karate International
 
UF-21 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HarrisJordanBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
UF-22 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
UF-23 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136StallingsSarahELIZABETHAmerican Karatedo Rengo Kai
230LaraClarissaMarieGonzalez Karate Academy
 
UF-25 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TrinidadNikkoAlamo Karate Academy
230KilroySeanChristian Taekwondo League
 
UF-26 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GeorgeDavanteBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-27 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PerezSandraTeam ESK
230VasquezKarinaTeam ESK
 
UF-28 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DavisKristaReneeBushido Martial Arts
230TovarAlbertBushido Martial Arts
 
US-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezBearBears Karate International
230CastroXaidenNew Era Martial Arts
324AcevedoDiegoBears Karate International
324AcevedoDiegoBears Karate International
412GarzaGabrielEliBears Karate International
412GarzaGabrielEliBears Karate International
512GrimaldoDanielMongoose Martial Arts
512RochaAtreyuLouisMongoose Martial Arts
512MarandaAydenRayBlack Cobra Karate
 
US-2 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WoodsAlessandraMongoose Martial Arts
230juarezmoriahMongoose Martial Arts
324TorresMilaBlack Cobra Karate
 
US-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ZavalaCameronMongoose Martial Arts
230PenaWyattJavierBears Karate International
324PerezAndrewAbrahamMongoose Martial Arts
324PerezAndrewAbrahamMongoose Martial Arts
412VargasNicholasMongoose Martial Arts
412VargasNicholasMongoose Martial Arts
512WomackJamesBushido Martial Arts
512PenaJacobWorldwide Martial Arts
512ScullHenryJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
US-4 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CranickJoshuaEvanAlpha Karate
230FloresIvanMongoose Martial Arts
324MejiaChampMongoose Martial Arts
412PhillipsDannyPatrickBushido Martial Arts
512GarciaAzaelBlack Cobra Karate
512RubioRemyBears Karate International
 
US-6 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HollowayKymaniBushido Martial Arts
230RicksBeauti'DeeMongoose Martial Arts
324RiveraMadisonAMongoose Martial Arts
324RiveraMadisonAMongoose Martial Arts
412GiuttaSophiaWorldwide Martial Arts
412GiuttaSophiaWorldwide Martial Arts
512RiveraMalinAMongoose Martial Arts
512BrionesMiaAlexisBlack Cobra Karate
 
US-7 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JuarezMaia Mongoose Martial Arts
230UriasAriaJaylynUniversal Karate Studio
324De LeonEmelyAllyssaAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
 
US-8 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Adv / Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CruzLaurenSiloeUniversal Karate Studio
 
US-9 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BollenbeckZacharyEthanBears Karate International
230MoralesEnzoMongoose Martial Arts
324PerezAndresMongoose Martial Arts
412TradSamuelChristianBears Karate International
512HernandezJonahDrewMongoose Martial Arts
512McCaslinKyleBlakeBushido Martial Arts
512SmithpeterJoshuaLRiver City Martial Arts Academy
512WomackJacksonAndrewBushido Martial Arts
 
US-10 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GarzaAlejandro Bears Karate International
230VillanuevaLogenMongoose Martial Arts
324MaciasFrancoBlack Cobra Karate
412ZuazuaCesarALEXANDERAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
512KingPhoenixBushido Martial Arts
512MurciaEidanBushido Martial Arts
512NevarezJarethBushido Martial Arts
512RiosIsaacRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
US-11 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezVincentBushido Martial Arts
 
US-13 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AvilaYolandaMongoose Martial Arts
230UhlKaebreeJaneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
324BernardoSophieBushido Martial Arts
 
US-14 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PerezKendraTeam ESK
230GamezPriscillaLizetteTeam ESK
324SweeneyAlexandraMongoose Martial Arts
412VirgilBriannaBushido Martial Arts
 
US-15 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
230CavazosLorelaiSBushido Martial Arts
 
US-17 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Frausto Sebastian ReyMongoose Martial Arts
230PenaJeremyahWorldwide Martial Arts
324GarciaGageMongoose Martial Arts
324GarciaGageMongoose Martial Arts
412PalomoEthanElijahMongoose Martial Arts
412PalomoEthanElijahMongoose Martial Arts
512BrionesAnthonyBlack Cobra Karate
512GuajardoFernandoRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
US-18 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GamezAdrianLeeTeam ESK
230UhlKaecenJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
324MoralesAntonMongoose Martial Arts
412LopezDamianMongoose Martial Arts
512HernandezNoahMongoose Martial Arts
512RosalesKalebRyhanBushido Martial Arts
512TorresSebastianBlack Cobra Karate
512SoppeChristopherRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
US-19 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillanuevaLeelenMongoose Martial Arts
230VillafrancaAndresTeam ESK
324RojasFelipe Bears Karate International
412ChaireJoseAngelTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
US-21 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CobarrubiasKhloeTeam ESK
230LaBordeMadisonWorldwide Martial Arts
324HarrisAmayaBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
US-22 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
 
US-23 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JuarezMercyMongoose Martial Arts
230AlcoserLianaBushido Martial Arts
324RodriguezVeraBushido Martial Arts
412GrochowskiLeaReneeBushido Martial Arts
 
US-24 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GarciaAnelaKadeeUniversal Karate Studio, Inc
 
US-25 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RamirezIzaiahMongoose Martial Arts
230TradDiegoAbelBears Karate International
324LealAlanWTeam ESK
412EspinosaHunterDiegoTeam ESK
 
US-27 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MoralesScottMongoose Martial Arts
230MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
324HaasAnthonyWorldwide Martial Arts
412LemleyLenzoWorldwide Martial Arts
 
US-28 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillanuevaSebastianBears Karate International
230ElizondoCheeksBears Karate International
324RodriguezDanteNTeam ALL OUT
324RodriguezDanteNTeam ALL OUT
412TalbottKayneMatthews Martial Arts Odessa
412TalbottKayneMatthews Martial Arts Odessa
512De LeonJavierAlamo Karate Academy
512CastroAdrianTeam Gipsy
 
US-29 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JohnsonKatelynBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
US-30 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezLailaAliBears Karate International
 
US-31 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MedranoAmayaMongoose Martial Arts
230AlcoserAlinaRoseBushido Martial Arts
324CroninCaleyMicheleBushido Martial Arts
 
US-32 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GasparMarielaDaniel Perez Karate School
230BonillaKiannaAlpha Karate
324MoralesJulissaJadeTeam ESK
 
US-33 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GonzalezAlexAlpha Karate
136GonzalezAlexAlpha Karate
 
US-35 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LaPeerDylanBushido Martial Arts
 
US-36 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TalbottDayganChayceMatthews Martial Arts Odessa
230GomezDiegoAntonioBears Karate International
324KochGavinNew Era Martial Arts
324KochGavinNew Era Martial Arts
412PettwayDevonPTKO
412PettwayDevonPTKO
512MarzaHoustinLEEMartial Arts America - Galveston
512AlejandreAlexisVIPER MARTIAL ARTS
512GasparIvanDaniel Perez Karate School
512FuentesAaronIsaacBears Karate International
 
US-38 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HarrisonParisBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
230San MiguelCamilaTeam ESK
 
US-39 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RojasSicilyBears Karate International
230MadrigalAudreyBears Karate International
 
US-40 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CarverClaire KatherineExcell Martial Arts Center
 
US-42 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HarrisJordanBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
US-43 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WeissJordanBushido Martial Arts
 
US-44 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JacobsTaylorDPTKO
 
US-46 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136San MiguelAlexiaTeam ESK
 
US-48 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KochJillianNew Era Martial Arts
230StallingsSarahELIZABETHAmerican Karatedo Rengo Kai
 
US-50 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KilroySeanChristian Taekwondo League
230TrinidadNikkoAlamo Karate Academy
 
US-51 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GeorgeDavanteBushido Martial Arts
 
US-54 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VasquezGuillermoTeam ESK
 
US-55 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Intr / Adv
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TovarAlbertBushido Martial Arts
 
US-57 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Female * Intr / Adv
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DavisKristaReneeBushido Martial Arts
 
BS-1 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Light (162.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TalbottTyceMatthews Martial Arts Odessa
230HernandezLitoAlpha Karate
324TaylorJoshuaLanier Kickstart Kids
 
BS-2 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Middle (184.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ElderJeffreyLamondWorldwide Martial Arts
 
BS-5 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Black * Light (132+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MoralesKimberlyNicoleMongoose Martial Arts
 
BS-7 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Black * Heavy (173.8+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SmithJamesEdwardKarate Institute
 
BS-8 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BodnarShaundraIPhalanx Martial Arts
 
BS-9 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SweetMichaelBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
SC-2 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Fly (60-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SmithpeterJoshuaLRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230ScullHenryJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SC-3 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Light (70-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MillerKyleRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230UhlKaebreeJaneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
324Carver Aidan ArthurExcell Martial Arts Center
 
SC-9 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Middle (140-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaecenJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SC-15 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Light (140-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CarverClaire KatherineExcell Martial Arts Center
 
SC-18 Stick Combat - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Light (185-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
SC-19 Stick Combat - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Heavy (185+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KilroySeanChristian Taekwondo League
 
BPWH-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Carver Aidan Arthur1 of 2Excell Martial Arts Center
 
BPWH-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KilroySean3 of 3Christian Taekwondo League
 
BPWH-8 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 13-17 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CarverClaire Katherine5 of 7Excell Martial Arts Center
 
BPWF-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KilroySean4 of 4Christian Taekwondo League
 
BPWF-8 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CarverClaire Katherine11 of 11Excell Martial Arts Center
 
BPWE-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KilroySean3 of 3Christian Taekwondo League
 
BPCH-2 Breaking - Power Concrete - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KilroySean3 of 3Christian Taekwondo League
 
BPCF-2 Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KilroySean4 of 4Christian Taekwondo League
 
BPCE-2 Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KilroySean3 of 3Christian Taekwondo League
 
CS-1 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Fin (-50)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezRJRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CS-2 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Fly (-60)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GuajardoMaximusRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230SmithpeterJoshuaLRiver City Martial Arts Academy
324ArmstrongStevenRiver City Martial Arts Academy
412ScullHenryJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CS-3 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Feather (-70)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MillerKyleRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CS-4 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Bantam (-80)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RiosIsaacRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230GuajardoFernandoRiver City Martial Arts Academy
324SoppeChristopherRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CS-10 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Middle (-140)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaecenJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CSF-3 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Feather (-70)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezDemiTeam ALL OUT
230UhlKaebreeJaneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CSF-5 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Light (-90)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RIOTORRESRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230AvilaYolandaMongoose Martial Arts
 
CST-2 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Fly (-102)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
 
CST-3 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Bantam (-116)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillanuevaSebastianBears Karate International
230FuentesAaronIsaacBears Karate International
 
CST-5 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Light Welter (-141)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ArmstrongCooperDuncan's Martial Arts
230GomezDiegoAntonioBears Karate International
 
CST-6 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Welter (-154)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarzaHoustinLEEMartial Arts America - Galveston
 
CSTF-6 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Female * Light Welter (-154)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KochJillianNew Era Martial Arts
 
CSM-3 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Heavy (190+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KilroySeanChristian Taekwondo League
 
G-1 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-2 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
136San MiguelAlexiaTeam ESK
136HarrisonParisBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
136HarrisJordanBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
136DavisCarrsonScottLone Star Black Belt Academy
136San MiguelCamilaTeam ESK
136PerezKendraTeam ESK
136CranickJoshuaEvanAlpha Karate
 
G-3 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-4 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
TW-1B Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
230DavisCarrsonScottLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
TW-2B Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GarciaAnelaKadeeUniversal Karate Studio, Inc
 
W-3B Weapons * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PerezKendraTeam ESK
230KuceraAidenTeam K2 Karate
324ZuazuaCesarALEXANDERAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
412GamezPriscillaLizetteTeam ESK
 
W-5B Weapons * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DavisCarrsonScottLone Star Black Belt Academy
230PerezAlexTeam ESK
324GamezAdrianLeeTeam ESK
 
W-11B Weapons * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136San MiguelCamilaTeam ESK
 
W-14B Weapons * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136San MiguelAlexiaTeam ESK
 
CF-1B Creative Forms * <= 7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CranickJoshuaEvanAlpha Karate
230JuarezMaia Mongoose Martial Arts
324De LeonEmelyAllyssaAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
 
CF-3B Creative Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PerezKendraTeam ESK
230GamezPriscillaLizetteTeam ESK
 
CF-6B Creative Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GamezAdrianLeeTeam ESK
230HernandezNoahMongoose Martial Arts
324PerezAlexTeam ESK
412DavisCarrsonScottLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
CF-12B Creative Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136San MiguelCamilaTeam ESK
 
SD-5 Self Defense * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RamirezPeteTeam Ain’t Easy
 
G-5 Grands - Forms * 18+ * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-6 Grands - Sparring * 18+ * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-7 Grands - Sparring * 18+ * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
US-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ArenasJantzAlpha Karate
230MaldonadoFernandoBears Karate International
324LATIMERMARSHALLKEEGANMongoose Martial Arts
412GuajardoMaximusRiver City Martial Arts Academy
512DunnTylerJordanBears Karate International
512GarciaMisaelBlack Cobra Karate
512EstradaMarcosTeam ESK

Other tournament images: