Circuit:TKO
Region:South
Rating:AAA

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
TK-1 Team Kata (2-3 members) * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PhamAaronG Force Martial Arts
136AvellanedaMiguelG Force Martial Arts
230AcostaAlijahFC IRON DOJO
324MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
BW-1 Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummeMichaelTeam AKA
230BrummeSamuel10th Degree Weaponry
324GaminoOscarEG Force Martial Arts
412RubleDonovanLatrellNon-associated
412LealSammyTeam Tiger Martial Arts
412MancillasAlexTeam Paul Mitchell Karate
 
BW-2 Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SmithMorganG Force Martial Arts
230LopezChelseaTeam ALL OUT
 
BW-3 Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ArmsteadTracyDTeam Revolution
 
TW-1 Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
TW-2 Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ChaireJoseAngelTeam Tiger Martial Arts
230EspinozaAaliyahEHCK Stars
324RodriguezVeraBushido Martial Arts
 
TW-3 Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RamosLaurenOHANA KAJUKEMBO
 
TW-4 Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DUP-Suarez MartinezVictoriaValentinaSport Karate America
230MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
 
TW-5 Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AlanizNicoletteAlexandriaWarrior University
230MostyCedrickHCK Stars
 
TW-6 Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HibbardAlexandraHCK Stars
230VILLANUEVADANIELLAAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
 
TW-9 Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KilroySeanChristian Taekwondo League
 
TW-10 Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummeMichaelTeam AKA
230BrummeSamuel10th Degree Weaponry
324CelesteKatoFunakoshi Shotakan Karate Association
 
KC-1 Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * <= 11 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ShirleyJaydenHallShaolin Kickboxing
230DUP-GaschSimon GaschSidekick Karate School USA
 
KC-4 Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 12-13 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AzcarateJJOHANA KAJUKEMBO
 
KC-10 Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SmithMorganG Force Martial Arts
 
W-1 Weapons * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CantuKamilaJasmineFire & Ice Sport Karate
230EstradaMarcosTeam ESK
324GamezJazlynnLynetteTeam ESK
412SerrCassieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-3 Weapons * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DUP-GaschSimon GaschSidekick Karate School USA
230PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-4 Weapons * 8-9 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
230BridgesVincentTeam ESK
 
W-5 Weapons * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezRayTeam ESK
230ElliottAbigailCordeliaFC IRON DOJO
324GonzalezAdrienGabrielTeam ESK
 
W-6 Weapons * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ChaireJoseAngelTeam Tiger Martial Arts
230VillafrancaAndresTeam ESK
324RiosZoeAmyTeam K2 Karate
 
W-7 Weapons * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FanucchiJettPVictory Martial Arts - Leon Springs
230CullinaneJohnRPremier Martial Arts - Magnolia
324MILLERDORIANAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
412LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
512DionisioBlakePremier Martial Arts - Magnolia
612RodriguezRobertVidalPremier Martial Arts - Magnolia
 
W-8 Weapons * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RamosLaurenOHANA KAJUKEMBO
230Del ValleAngelinaParisKickStart Kids
324BrowneRosaleahKickStart Kids
 
W-9 Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BungeKirinJamesKickStart Kids Black Middle
 
W-10 Weapons * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TalbottKayneMatthews Martial Arts Odessa
230FauchierPrestonSpicar's Martial Arts Taekwondo Karate
 
W-13 Weapons * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummePhillipJosephTeam Gipsy
230DuggerJoshuaWalkerHCK Stars
 
W-16 Weapons * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JacobsTaylorDPTKO
230LopezAidenTeam Revolution
324PriceChristopherMartial Arts America - Navasota
412OronaJadenBrielleHCK Stars
412MahanLillianTForce Elite
 
W-17 Weapons * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KilroySeanChristian Taekwondo League
 
BC-1 Black Belt Creative Forms * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MancillasAlexTeam Paul Mitchell Karate
230GaminoOscarEG Force Martial Arts
324RubleDonovanLatrellNon-associated
 
BC-2 Black Belt Creative Forms * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SmithMorganG Force Martial Arts
 
BC-3 Black Belt Creative Forms * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GartmannJonathonMEvolution Sport Karate
 
BT-1 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GargolesRommelG Force Martial Arts
230LeeGarettThird Coast Integrated Martial Arts
324LealSammyTeam Tiger Martial Arts
412MartellJasonAndrewNon-Affiliated Texas
512GaminoOscarEG Force Martial Arts
612JonesThomasJasperVertical Journey Martial Arts
612GeorgeDavanteBushido Martial Arts
612TaylorJoshuaLanier Kickstart Kids
 
BT-2 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SmithMorganG Force Martial Arts
230BarrettLaineLaine BarrettHCK Stars
324GonzalezSofiaZen Martial Arts
412SavageKalaiahNon-Affiliated Texas
 
BT-3 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NathanielNelsonAustin Karate Center
230GargolesRommelG Force Martial Arts
324PrestiGraigAustin Karate Center
 
BT-5 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 45+ * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CelesteKatoFunakoshi Shotakan Karate Association
230UriasRalphRalph UriasNew Era Martial Arts
324AugustNigelAntonyHCK Stars
 
CF-1 Creative Forms * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CantuKamilaJasmineFire & Ice Sport Karate
230EstradaMarcosTeam ESK
324CROCKETTMARCELLAAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
412SerrCassieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-3 Creative Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
230CADENAYADIRAADALIAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
324CROCKETTALESSANDRAAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
 
CF-4 Creative Forms * 8-9 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BridgesVincentTeam ESK
230MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
 
CF-5 Creative Forms * 8-9 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NapierJadeLyricVictory Martial Arts - Leon Springs
230RodriguezDemiTeam ALL OUT
 
CF-6 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezRayTeam ESK
230GonzalezAdrienGabrielTeam ESK
324CobarrubiasKhloeTeam ESK
 
CF-7 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ChaireJoseAngelTeam Tiger Martial Arts
230VillafrancaAndresTeam ESK
324GARCIAJIMENAAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
 
CF-8 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FanucchiJettPVictory Martial Arts - Leon Springs
230LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
 
CF-9 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
CF-10 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DUP-Suarez MartinezVictoriaValentinaSport Karate America
230AzcarateJJOHANA KAJUKEMBO
324BryantMauricioMartial Athletes
412MedranoAmayaMongoose Martial Arts
 
CF-11 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FauchierPrestonSpicar's Martial Arts Taekwondo Karate
 
CF-13 Creative Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MateoEddyDazaev9th Street Gym Karate
 
CF-14 Creative Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummePhillipJosephTeam Gipsy
 
CF-16 Creative Forms * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MateoEdwinD9th Street Gym Karate
 
CF-17 Creative Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezAidenTeam Revolution
230SimsColtonEvolution Sport Karate
324JacobsTaylorDPTKO
412OronaJadenBrielleHCK Stars
512MahanLillianTForce Elite
 
CF-18 Creative Forms * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ZehPrestonMartial Athletes
 
CF-19 Creative Forms * 35+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VasquezGuillermoTeam ESK
230VasquezKarinaTeam ESK
 
UF-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 5 * All Ranks * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WoodsAlessandraMongoose Martial Arts
230HunterSavannahMichelleFC IRON DOJO
324juarezmoriahMongoose Martial Arts
412DUP-RodriguezBearBears Karate International
512GuerraJoshuaAaronBears Karate International
612GarzaGabrielEliBears Karate International
612PradoBlasManuelBears Karate International
612FloresDiegoAlejandroBears Karate International
612GodoyMatiasNicolasTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
UF-2 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136OlerTreyRyanThird Coast Integrated Martial Arts
230MaldonadoFernandoBears Karate International
324VargasNicholasMongoose Martial Arts
324PenaWyattJavierBears Karate International
512McCallaNolanOHANA KAJUKEMBO
612DunnTylerJordanBears Karate International
612RicksBeauti'DeeMongoose Martial Arts
612CelesteLiamNehemiahShotokan Strong
612WomackJamesBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-3 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RubioRemyBears Karate International
230NarvaezMariaElenaAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
324EllisJoeCruzFire & Ice Sport Karate
324DuffellMaxAnthonyThird Coast Integrated Martial Arts
512De LeonEmelyAllyssaAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
 
UF-5 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TradSamuelChristianBears Karate International
230BollenbeckZacharyEthanBears Karate International
324WilliamsGeorgeEFC IRON DOJO
412PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
512CROCKETTALESSANDRAAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
612HernandezJonahDrewMongoose Martial Arts
712McCaslinKyleBlakeBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-6 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EspinozaEmmanuelAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
230KuceraAidenTeam K2 Karate
324ZuazuaCesarALEXANDERAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
412MurciaEidanBushido Martial Arts
512MoralezEthanBushido Martial Arts
612CHANDARLISJOSHAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
612KingPhoenixBushido Martial Arts
612GodoyEduardoTeam Tiger Martial Arts
612JonesRebeccaVertical Journey Martial Arts
 
UF-7 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MolinaMichaelRojo Dojo
230NarvaezAaronNomarBears Karate International
324RodriguezDemiTeam ALL OUT
412CavazosLorelaiSBushido Martial Arts
412BridgesVincentTeam ESK
612RodriguezVincentBushido Martial Arts
712BrinsonKyrenPTKO
712BrinsonKyndallPTKO
 
UF-8 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GibsonMariahRachelleFC IRON DOJO
230HernandezRayTeam ESK
230GonzalezAdrienGabrielTeam ESK
412FraustoSebastian ReyMongoose Martial Arts
512MooreSamanthaAnnFC IRON DOJO
612ElliottAbigailCordeliaFC IRON DOJO
712LaBordeMadisonWorldwide Martial Arts
712OrtizGiannaJMongoose Martial Arts
912Vasquez SanchezAaronKickStart Kids
 
UF-9 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
230ShirleyJaydenHallShaolin Kickboxing
324GarciaADANHCK Stars
412PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
412CROCKETTCHRISTOPHERAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
612MoralesAntonMongoose Martial Arts
712RiveraRylanVertical Journey Martial Arts
 
UF-10 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JuarezMercyMongoose Martial Arts
230EspinozaAaliyahEHCK Stars
324AvilaAlexanderAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
412GARCIAJIMENAAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
512DhakalNiketMartial Athletes
612ChaireJoseAngelTeam Tiger Martial Arts
612CroninJennaLynnBushido Martial Arts
812AlcoserLianaBushido Martial Arts
812RodriguezVeraBushido Martial Arts
1012PowersMicahVertical Journey Martial Arts
1112GrochowskiLeaReneeBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-11 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
230MILLERDORIANAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
324PhamLiamBushido Martial Arts
412GarciaAnelaKadeeUniversal Karate Studio, Inc
 
UF-12 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrowneRosaleahKickStart Kids
230TradDiegoAbelBears Karate International
324SeidelTravisLeeFC IRON DOJO
412NuevoNicoleKickstart Kids - Central Texas
512ReynoldsAbigailFC IRON DOJO
512LamHennaMgocKickstart Kids - Central Texas
512OlveraChristianKickStart Kids
812JimenezAngelSanchezKickStart Kids
812FloresMiguelThird Coast Integrated Martial Arts
812Del ValleAngelinaParisKickStart Kids
 
UF-13 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AcostaAlijahFC IRON DOJO
230RuffDaniHCK Stars
324CraneBryarMarshallStars Martial Arts
412MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
512DuckerTristaAdelleFC IRON DOJO
612GiuttaGabrielWorldwide Martial Arts
612VisnawAdamJStars Martial Arts
812RandoJoshuaJoelFire & Ice Sport Karate
812LeeJacksonVertical Journey Martial Arts
812GodoyValerieNicoleTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
UF-14 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilsonKamdynJaydePTKO
230DUP-Suarez MartinezVictoriaValentinaSport Karate America
324AzcarateJJOHANA KAJUKEMBO
412BungeKirinJamesKickStart Kids Black Middle
512LemleyLenzoWorldwide Martial Arts
612HaasAnthonyWorldwide Martial Arts
712MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
712CroninCaleyBushido Martial Arts
712AlcoserAlinaRoseBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-15 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BolenAnnaliseMarieTeam Revolution
230VillanuevaSebastianBears Karate International
324HaggardMadelynStars Martial Arts
412CastroAdrianTeam Gipsy
 
UF-16 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MostyCedrickHCK Stars
 
UF-17 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
230BungeAkiraSport Karate America
324DIAZGENESISAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
412KennedyJamesRThird Coast Integrated Martial Arts
412FigueroaP. EvanKickstart Kids - Central Texas
 
UF-18 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MadrigalAudreyBears Karate International
230WaymanHalleMckenzieAustin Karate Center
324HibbardAlexandraHCK Stars
412LaPeerDylanBushido Martial Arts
512SkipperThomasDThird Coast Integrated Martial Arts
512VILLANUEVADANIELLAAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
 
UF-19 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummePhillipJosephTeam Gipsy
230AvellanedaMiguelG Force Martial Arts
324DuggerJoshuaWalkerHCK Stars
 
UF-22 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WeissJordanBushido Martial Arts
230AVILAKATEAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
 
UF-23 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PhamAaronG Force Martial Arts
230SubonjiChristinaDulles Kickstart Kids
324GutenbergEleanorBears Karate International
412LopezAidenTeam Revolution
512OronaJadenBrielleHCK Stars
612PriceChristopherMartial Arts America - Navasota
712MahanLillianTForce Elite
712BorregoNathanielGregoryThe Dojo Karate Academy
 
UF-24 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GonzalesAlyssaJenniseBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-25 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CelesteRyuShotokan Strong
230KilroySeanChristian Taekwondo League
 
UF-26 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ZehPrestonMartial Athletes
230GunnGraceVertical Journey Martial Arts
 
UF-27 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VasquezKarinaTeam ESK
 
UF-28 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DavisKristaReneeBushido Martial Arts
230GiuttaLoganWorldwide Martial Arts
324MurciaEricBushido Martial Arts
412MurciaElizabethBushido Martial Arts
512GONZALEZSIRENIOAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
612WilcoxRobertAllenAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
US-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DUP-RodriguezBearBears Karate International
230GarzaGabrielEliBears Karate International
324GuerraJoshuaAaronBears Karate International
412PradoBlasManuelBears Karate International
512FloresDiegoAlejandroBears Karate International
512MarandaAydenRayBlack Cobra Karate
512CastroXaidenNew Era Martial Arts
512SerrWilliamFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
US-2 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136juarezmoriahMongoose Martial Arts
230WoodsAlessandraMongoose Martial Arts
324TorresMilaBlack Cobra Karate
324TorresMilaBlack Cobra Karate
412HunterSavannahMichelleFC IRON DOJO
412HunterSavannahMichelleFC IRON DOJO
512SearsScarlettRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
US-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ArenasJantzAlpha Karate
230MaldonadoFernandoBears Karate International
324EstradaMarcosTeam ESK
412WomackJamesBushido Martial Arts
512McCallaNolanOHANA KAJUKEMBO
512ShanklinSamuelAustin Karate Center
512OlerTreyRyanThird Coast Integrated Martial Arts
512GarciaMisaelBlack Cobra Karate
 
US-4 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CranickJoshuaEvanAlpha Karate
230GarciaAzaelBlack Cobra Karate
324RubioRemyBears Karate International
412DuffellMaxAnthonyThird Coast Integrated Martial Arts
512EllisJoeCruzFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
US-6 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
512SmithpeterReganColleenRiver City Martial Arts Academy
512BrionesMiaAlexisBlack Cobra Karate
512SerrCassieFire & Ice Sport Karate
512FloresCarolinaAnnetteBears Karate International
 
US-7 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JuarezMaia Mongoose Martial Arts
230De LeonEmelyAllyssaAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
324NarvaezMariaElenaAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
US-9 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BollenbeckZacharyEthanBears Karate International
230HernandezJonahDrewMongoose Martial Arts
324WilliamsGeorgeEFC IRON DOJO
412PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
512McCaslinKyleBlakeBushido Martial Arts
512TradSamuelChristianBears Karate International
512GarciaMemphisJDogs PKKA
512MoralesEnzoMongoose Martial Arts
 
US-10 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillanuevaLogenMongoose Martial Arts
230WindhorstRaidynHenrySidekick Karate School USA
324MaciasFrancoBlack Cobra Karate
324MaciasFrancoBlack Cobra Karate
412KingPhoenixBushido Martial Arts
412KingPhoenixBushido Martial Arts
512CHANDARLISJOSHAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
512MurciaEidanBushido Martial Arts
512ZuazuaCesarALEXANDERAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
512MoralezEthanBushido Martial Arts
 
US-11 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Garcia Xavier JDogs PKKA
230RodriguezVincentBushido Martial Arts
324NarvaezAaronNomarBears Karate International
412BrinsonKyrenPTKO
 
US-13 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AvilaYolandaMongoose Martial Arts
230CADENAYADIRAADALIAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
324PerezAddisonThird Coast Integrated Martial Arts
412ReynoldsAlexandriaFC IRON DOJO
512SearsMckenzieRiver City Martial Arts Academy
512UhlKaebreeJaneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
US-14 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PerezKendraTeam ESK
230GamezPriscillaLizetteTeam ESK
324ObregonCeciliaSidekick Karate School USA
324ObregonCeciliaSidekick Karate School USA
412PriceIsabellaMariaMartial Arts America - Navasota
412PriceIsabellaMariaMartial Arts America - Navasota
 
US-15 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
230CavazosLorelaiSBushido Martial Arts
324BrinsonKyndallPTKO
 
US-17 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FraustoSebastian ReyMongoose Martial Arts
230HaeckerCadenRiver City Martial Arts Academy
324JohnsonJeremiahElliotSidekick Karate School USA
412CruzNathanAbramThe Dojo Karate Academy
512BrionesAnthonyBlack Cobra Karate
 
US-18 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaecenJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230ObregonGabrielSidekick Karate School USA
324TorresSebastianBlack Cobra Karate
324TorresSebastianBlack Cobra Karate
412GarciaADANHCK Stars
412GarciaADANHCK Stars
512RiveraRylanVertical Journey Martial Arts
512ValadezMauricioBears Karate International
512GamezAdrianLeeTeam ESK
512MoralesAntonMongoose Martial Arts
 
US-19 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillafrancaAndresTeam ESK
230VillanuevaLeelenMongoose Martial Arts
324AvilaAlexanderAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
412ChaireJoseAngelTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
US-20 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PhamLiamBushido Martial Arts
230RodriguezRobertVidalPremier Martial Arts - Magnolia
324DionisioBlakePremier Martial Arts - Magnolia
324DionisioBlakePremier Martial Arts - Magnolia
412CullinaneJohnRPremier Martial Arts - Magnolia
412CullinaneJohnRPremier Martial Arts - Magnolia
512MILLERDORIANAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
512DeanJamisenNew Era Martial Arts
 
US-21 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ElliottAbigailCordeliaFC IRON DOJO
230StognerAnaSidekick Karate School USA
324GibsonMariahRachelleFC IRON DOJO
412MooreSamanthaAnnFC IRON DOJO
512OrtizGiannaJMongoose Martial Arts
512SnowBrooklynnLeighTexas Jeet Kune Do
512LaBordeMadisonWorldwide Martial Arts
 
US-22 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TorresRioRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
324WindhorstRyelynnScotteSidekick Karate School USA
412PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
US-23 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JuarezMercyMongoose Martial Arts
230CroninJennaLynnBushido Martial Arts
324RodriguezVeraBushido Martial Arts
324RodriguezVeraBushido Martial Arts
412SandovalCeciliaPremier Martial Arts - Austin
412SandovalCeciliaPremier Martial Arts - Austin
512AlcoserLianaBushido Martial Arts
512GrochowskiLeaReneeBushido Martial Arts
512KruegerSummerThe Dojo Karate Academy
512EspinozaAaliyahEHCK Stars
 
US-24 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GarciaAnelaKadeeUniversal Karate Studio, Inc
 
US-25 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ShatleyJudeKarsinSidekick Karate School USA
230VasquezArmandoKickstart Kids - Central Texas
324TradDiegoAbelBears Karate International
324TradDiegoAbelBears Karate International
412JimenezAngelSanchezKickStart Kids
412JimenezAngelSanchezKickStart Kids
512EspinosaHunterDiegoTeam ESK
512SeidelTravisLeeFC IRON DOJO
512PortillaJuanFernandoThe Dojo Karate Academy
512FloresMiguelThird Coast Integrated Martial Arts
 
US-26 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AcostaAlijahFC IRON DOJO
230RandoJoshuaJoelFire & Ice Sport Karate
324MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
324MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
412CarrilloAlexanderKickstart Kids - Central Texas
412CarrilloAlexanderKickstart Kids - Central Texas
512CraneBryarMarshallStars Martial Arts
512CooperCalebKickStart Kids
512LeeJacksonVertical Journey Martial Arts
512VisnawAdamJStars Martial Arts
 
US-27 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MoralesScottMongoose Martial Arts
230BungeKirinJamesKickStart Kids Black Middle
324MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
324MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
412HansenKathanGilbertThe Dojo Karate Academy
412HansenKathanGilbertThe Dojo Karate Academy
512LemleyLenzoWorldwide Martial Arts
512HaasAnthonyWorldwide Martial Arts
512BryantMauricioMartial Athletes
 
US-28 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillanuevaSebastianBears Karate International
230TalbottKayneMatthews Martial Arts Odessa
324CastroAdrianTeam Gipsy
 
US-29 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RamosLaurenOHANA KAJUKEMBO
230GonzalesDesireeTexas Jeet Kune Do
324RamosLaurenOHANA KAJUKEMBO
412GonzalesDesireeTexas Jeet Kune Do
 
US-30 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RuffDaniHCK Stars
230LopezLailaAliBears Karate International
324DuckerTristaAdelleFC IRON DOJO
324DuckerTristaAdelleFC IRON DOJO
412GodoyValerieNicoleTeam Tiger Martial Arts
412GodoyValerieNicoleTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
US-31 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BernalImaniCassieThe Dojo Karate Academy
230MedranoAmayaMongoose Martial Arts
324AlcoserAlinaRoseBushido Martial Arts
412CroninCaleyBushido Martial Arts
512SandovalLydiaPremier Martial Arts - Magnolia
 
US-32 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BonillaKiannaAlpha Karate
230GasparMarielaDaniel Perez Karate School
 
US-33 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
US-34 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KennedyJamesRThird Coast Integrated Martial Arts
230AndersonRonaldDavidRiver City Martial Arts Academy
324FigueroaP. EvanKickstart Kids - Central Texas
324FigueroaP. EvanKickstart Kids - Central Texas
412CHANDARLISCHRISTOPHERAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
412CHANDARLISCHRISTOPHERAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
 
US-35 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
324MateoEddyDazaev9th Street Gym Karate
512SkipperThomasDThird Coast Integrated Martial Arts
512LaPeerDylanBushido Martial Arts
 
US-36 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GomezDiegoAntonioBears Karate International
230FuentesAaronIsaacBears Karate International
324TalbottDayganChayceMatthews Martial Arts Odessa
324TalbottDayganChayceMatthews Martial Arts Odessa
412KochGavinNew Era Martial Arts
412KochGavinNew Era Martial Arts
512PettwayDevonPTKO
 
US-37 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AlanizNicoletteAlexandriaWarrior University
 
US-38 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
230BungeAkiraSport Karate America
324GONZALEZ GOMEZGIOVANNAMICHELLEAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
 
US-39 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MadrigalAudreyBears Karate International
230VILLANUEVADANIELLAAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
 
US-42 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WehmeyerCadeVertical Journey Martial Arts
 
US-43 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WeissJordanBushido Martial Arts
230MateoEdwinD9th Street Gym Karate
 
US-44 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NguyenJadenTeam Gipsy
230RodriguezMichaelTJPremier Martial Arts - Magnolia
324JacobsTaylorDPTKO
324JacobsTaylorDPTKO
412BorregoNathanielGregoryThe Dojo Karate Academy
412BorregoNathanielGregoryThe Dojo Karate Academy
 
US-47 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AVILAKATEAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
 
US-48 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SubonjiChristinaDulles Kickstart Kids
230KochJillianNew Era Martial Arts
324GutenbergEleanorBears Karate International
324GutenbergEleanorBears Karate International
412MahanLillianTForce Elite
412MahanLillianTForce Elite
512LunaMeganReneBushido Martial Arts
 
US-50 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CelesteRyuShotokan Strong
230KilroySeanChristian Taekwondo League
324GunnNoahColinVertical Journey Martial Arts
 
US-52 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GonzalesAlyssaJenniseBushido Martial Arts
 
US-54 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VasquezGuillermoTeam ESK
 
US-55 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Intr / Adv
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DuffellChristopherThird Coast Integrated Martial Arts
230GiuttaLoganWorldwide Martial Arts
324GONZALEZSIRENIOAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
412WilcoxRobertAllenAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
US-56 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SchmermundHanhKimWarrior University
 
US-57 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Female * Intr / Adv
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DavisKristaReneeBushido Martial Arts
230MurciaElizabethBushido Martial Arts
 
BS-1 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Light (162.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MurphyBaileyStraight Up
230HernandezLitoAlpha Karate
324FelipeLeoBears Karate International
324FelipeLeoBears Karate International
412JonesThomasJasperVertical Journey Martial Arts
412JonesThomasJasperVertical Journey Martial Arts
512KennedyJarredNorthridge Martial Arts
512BargainerMarquisFlight Line Academy
512TalbottTyceMatthews Martial Arts Odessa
 
BS-2 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Middle (184.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DiazAngelTeam KTOC
230GeorgeDavanteBushido Martial Arts
 
BS-4 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Black * Feather (132-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BarrettLaineLaine BarrettHCK Stars
 
BS-5 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Black * Light (132+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BeattyDrewE.Diversity Martial Arts
230MoralesKimberlyNicoleMongoose Martial Arts
324GonzalezSofiaZen Martial Arts
324GonzalezSofiaZen Martial Arts
412SavageKalaiahNon-Affiliated Texas
412SavageKalaiahNon-Affiliated Texas
 
BS-6 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Black * Light (173.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HicksWillieFlight Line Academy
230SennetPrestonJulianFC IRON DOJO
324ObregonManuelSidekick Karate School USA
412HibbardJasonHCK Stars
 
BS-7 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Black * Heavy (173.8+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WallkerJIranWilson Karate Academy
 
BS-8 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BeattyDeonDiversity Martial Arts
 
BS-9 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CelesteKatoFunakoshi Shotakan Karate Association
 
BS-10 Sparring - Point * 55+ * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UriasRalphRalph UriasNew Era Martial Arts
 
SC-1 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Super Fly (50-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
230SmithpeterReganColleenRiver City Martial Arts Academy
324SerrWilliamFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
SC-2 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Fly (60-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DUP-SmithpeterJoshuaRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230ScullHenryJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SC-3 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Light (70-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SearsMckenzieRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SC-4 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Middle (80-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaebreeJaneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SC-5 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Heavy (80+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Garcia Xavier JDogs PKKA
 
SC-6 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Super Fly (95-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
230HaeckerCadenRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SC-8 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Light (125-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DeanJamisenNew Era Martial Arts
 
SC-9 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Middle (140-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaecenJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SC-12 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Super Fly (95-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TorresRioRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
324PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
SC-18 Stick Combat - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Light (185-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TaylorJoshuaLanier Kickstart Kids
 
SC-19 Stick Combat - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Heavy (185+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KilroySeanChristian Taekwondo League
 
CS-2 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Fly (-60)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DUP-SmithpeterJoshuaRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230ScullHenryJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CS-3 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Feather (-70)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CROCKETTCHRISTOPHERAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
 
CS-4 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Bantam (-80)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SoppeChrisRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230HaeckerCadenRiver City Martial Arts Academy
324GodoyEduardoTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
CS-5 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Light (-90)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TompkinsCallenWarrior University
 
CS-10 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Middle (-140)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaecenJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230NarvaezAaronNomarBears Karate International
 
CSF-1 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Fin (-50)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ERR-ElliottKaylaTempestFC IRON DOJO
230CROCKETTMARCELLAAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
324SmithpeterReganColleenRiver City Martial Arts Academy
412SearsScarlettRiver City Martial Arts Academy
512De LeonEmelyAllyssaAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
 
CSF-2 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Fly (-60)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CROCKETTALESSANDRAAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
 
CSF-3 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Feather (-70)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezDemiTeam ALL OUT
230SearsMckenzieRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CSF-4 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Bantam (-80)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaebreeJaneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CSF-5 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Light (-90)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MooreSamanthaAnnFC IRON DOJO
230GARCIAJIMENAAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
 
CSF-6 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Super Light (-100)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TorresRioRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CSF-8 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Welter (-120)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SnowBrooklynnLeighTexas Jeet Kune Do
 
CST-1 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Fin (-88)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CST-2 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Fly (-102)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AcostaAlijahFC IRON DOJO
230MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
 
CST-3 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Bantam (-116)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillanuevaSebastianBears Karate International
230FuentesAaronIsaacBears Karate International
324RandoJoshuaJoelFire & Ice Sport Karate
412BungeKirinJamesKickStart Kids Black Middle
 
CST-5 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Light Welter (-141)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GomezDiegoAntonioBears Karate International
 
CST-6 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Welter (-154)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NguyenJadenTeam Gipsy
230CorleyJacobRiver City Martial Arts Academy
324AndersonRonaldDavidRiver City Martial Arts Academy
324AndersonRonaldDavidRiver City Martial Arts Academy
412OreaMosaddeqKickstart Kids - Central Texas
412OreaMosaddeqKickstart Kids - Central Texas
512CHANDARLISCHRISTOPHERAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
 
CST-7 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Light Middle (-167)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FilerioHectorThe Dojo Karate Academy
230EstradaIsraelVertical Journey Martial Arts
 
CST-8 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Middle (-181)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CanoEzekielMartial Athletes
 
CST-9 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Light Heavy (-194)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Mendez TigreAldairKickStart Kids
 
CST-11 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Super Heavy (208+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BorregoNathanielGregoryThe Dojo Karate Academy
230RodriguezMichaelTJPremier Martial Arts - Magnolia
324GutierrezRaymondThe Dojo Karate Academy
 
CSTF-1 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Female * Fin (-88)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CSTF-3 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Female * Feather (-116)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
CSTF-4 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Female * Bantam (-127)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LunaMeganReneBushido Martial Arts
230AlanizNicoletteAlexandriaWarrior University
324GONZALEZ GOMEZGIOVANNAMICHELLEAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
 
CSTF-5 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Female * Light (-141)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PruittJadeARiver City Martial Arts Academy
230GonzalesDesireeTexas Jeet Kune Do
 
CSTF-6 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Female * Light Welter (-154)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KochJillianNew Era Martial Arts
 
CSW-2 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Female * Middle (-150)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TogliaElizabethAustin Impact JKD
230GonzalezSofiaZen Martial Arts
 
CSW-3 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Female * Light Heavy (150+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JonesStephanieAustin Impact JKD
 
CSWM-1 Sparring - Continuous * 35+ * Female * Light (-135)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SchmermundHanhKimWarrior University
 
CSWM-2 Sparring - Continuous * 35+ * Female * Middle (-150)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HardingErikaSAustin Impact JKD
230TogliaElizabethAustin Impact JKD
 
CSWM-3 Sparring - Continuous * 35+ * Female * Light Heavy (150+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JonesStephanieAustin Impact JKD
230AlexanderMariahElizabethAustin Impact JKD
 
CSM-1 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Light (-175)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MunizLuisRaulAustin Impact JKD
230KuropasCoreyAustin Impact JKD
 
CSM-3 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Heavy (190+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PinaAlejandroDe JesusThe Dojo Karate Academy
230RosenquistScottAustin Impact JKD
 
CSMM-1 Sparring - Continuous * 35+ * Male * Light (-175)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SennetPrestonJulianFC IRON DOJO
230BainJustinAustin Impact JKD
 
CSMM-3 Sparring - Continuous * 35+ * Male * Heavy (190+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RosenquistScottAustin Impact JKD
 
G-1 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MostyCedrickHCK Stars
230HernandezRayTeam ESK
324PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
324CantuKamilaJasmineFire & Ice Sport Karate
512BrowneRosaleahKickStart Kids
612TradSamuelChristianBears Karate International
 
G-2 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-3 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-4 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
TW-1B Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
230GarciaADANHCK Stars
324PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
412WindhorstRyelynnScotteSidekick Karate School USA
512GodoyEduardoTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
TW-2B Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MolinaMichaelRojo Dojo
230GarciaAnelaKadeeUniversal Karate Studio, Inc
324MILLERDORIANAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
 
TW-3B Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RuffDaniHCK Stars
230MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
324VisnawAdamJStars Martial Arts
412CraneBryarMarshallStars Martial Arts
 
TW-4B Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HaggardMadelynStars Martial Arts
230BolenAnnaliseMarieTeam Revolution
 
TW-5B Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
TW-6B Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AvellanedaMiguelG Force Martial Arts
230BrummePhillipJosephTeam Gipsy
324DuggerJoshuaWalkerHCK Stars
 
TW-8B Traditional Weapons * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PhamAaronG Force Martial Arts
136PhamAaronG Force Martial Arts
230MahanLillianTForce Elite
230MahanLillianTForce Elite
324LopezAidenTeam Revolution
324LopezAidenTeam Revolution
 
W-1B Weapons * <= 7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EllisJoeCruzFire & Ice Sport Karate
230HernandezMauricioTeam ESK
 
W-3B Weapons * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PerezKendraTeam ESK
230ZuazuaCesarALEXANDERAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
324KuceraAidenTeam K2 Karate
412ObregonCeciliaSidekick Karate School USA
512WindhorstRaidynHenrySidekick Karate School USA
612GamezPriscillaLizetteTeam ESK
612HernandezSantiagoAlonsoTeam ESK
 
W-4B Weapons * 8-9 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NapierJadeLyricVictory Martial Arts - Leon Springs
 
W-5B Weapons * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ObregonGabrielSidekick Karate School USA
230GamezAdrianLeeTeam ESK
324PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
412WindhorstRyelynnScotteSidekick Karate School USA
412PerezAlexTeam ESK
 
W-8B Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
230RandoJoshuaJoelFire & Ice Sport Karate
324RichterSophiaChungEvolution Sport Karate
 
W-11B Weapons * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-1B Creative Forms * <= 7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JuarezMaia Mongoose Martial Arts
230EllisJoeCruzFire & Ice Sport Karate
324HernandezMauricioTeam ESK
412De LeonEmelyAllyssaAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
 
CF-3B Creative Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PerezKendraTeam ESK
230GamezPriscillaLizetteTeam ESK
324HernandezSantiagoAlonsoTeam ESK
 
CF-6B Creative Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GamezAdrianLeeTeam ESK
230HernandezNoahMongoose Martial Arts
324PerezAlexTeam ESK
412PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
512TorresSebastianBlack Cobra Karate
 
CF-9B Creative Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
230RandoJoshuaJoelFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-12B Creative Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
230DIAZGENESISAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
 
CF-A Creative Forms * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WoodsAlessandraMongoose Martial Arts
230GamezJazlynnLynetteTeam ESK
 
G-5 Grands - Forms * 18+ * Underbelt
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-6 Grands - Forms * 18+ * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-7 Grands - Sparring * 18+ * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-8 Grands - Sparring * 18+ * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
UF-2-1 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ArenasJantzAlpha Karate
230ElliottLayaElizabethFC IRON DOJO
324CROCKETTMARCELLAAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
412CantuKamilaJasmineFire & Ice Sport Karate
512ERR-ElliottKaylaTempestFC IRON DOJO
512BawejaKevaAustin Karate Center
512GiuttaSophiaWorldwide Martial Arts
512BawejaBekimAustin Karate Center
512FloresCarolinaAnnetteBears Karate International
 
UF-5-1 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PerezAddisonThird Coast Integrated Martial Arts
230ReynoldsAlexandriaFC IRON DOJO
324WomackJacksonAndrewBushido Martial Arts
412AvilaYolandaMongoose Martial Arts
512CADENAYADIRAADALIAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
512HuertaSamuelMilesThe Dojo Karate Academy

Other tournament images: