Circuit:TKO
Region:South
Rating:AAA

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MoralesAlisaJewelTeam ESK
 
H-1 Handicapable Kata * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ManjarrezNoahMalachiTeam ESK
 
TK-1 Team Kata (2-3 members) * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Molina KodiRojo Dojo
230SubonjiChristinaDulles Kickstart Kids
324BrummePhillipJosephTeam Gipsy
412PhamAaronG Force Martial Arts
412AvellanedaMiguelG Force Martial Arts
512SaenzManuelGonzaloRetro Sport Karate
512TippettGavinRetro Sport Karate
512WelkIsaacMatthewRetro Sport Karate
612PhamArdenG Force Martial Arts
 
BW-1 Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MancillasAlexTeam Paul Mitchell Karate
230LealSammyTeam Tiger Martial Arts
324BrummeMichaelTeam AKA
412BrummeSamuel10th Degree Weaponry
412ScannellZackChampions Bushido
612DavisJonathanXavierWilson Karate Academy
712GaminoOscarEG Force Martial Arts
712AltawrahShadi Sport Karate America
 
BW-2 Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SmithMorganG Force Martial Arts
230LopezChelseaTeam ALL OUT
 
BW-3 Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
230ArmsteadTracyDTeam Revolution
 
BW-4 Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ParentiCarolChampions Bushido
230PlessJennyJenny Pless
 
TW-1 Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WehnMaverickStars Martial Arts
230PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
TW-2 Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DUP-ChaireJose AngelTeam Tiger Martial Arts
230RodriguezVeraBushido Martial Arts
 
TW-3 Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LazoManuelG Force Martial Arts
230BettonMaurenaAngelinaG Force Martial Arts
324BurkhalterJaiaG Force Martial Arts
 
TW-4 Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DUP-Suarez MartinezVictoriaSport Karate America
230HaasAnthonyWorldwide Martial Arts
324MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
412RicksDanielSport Karate America
 
TW-5 Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AlanizNicoletteAlexandriaWarrior University
230MostyCedrickHCK Stars
 
TW-9 Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DickersonJanaCMartial Arts America - Navasota
 
TW-10 Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummeMichaelTeam AKA
230BrummeSamuel10th Degree Weaponry
324ScannellZackChampions Bushido
 
KC-2 Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * <= 11 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MooreLynneClairePTKO
230MooreAllysiaPTKO
324MckinneyKarisKingwood Top Kick Karate
 
KC-4 Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 12-13 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezMichaelSport Karate America
230OrtegaRachaelKingwood Top Kick Karate
324GalvanChristianMagnusKingwood Top Kick Karate
 
KC-5 Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 14-15 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BeltranSamuelNG Force Martial Arts
 
KC-6 Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 14-15 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RomeroLoganWKingwood Top Kick Karate
 
KC-10 Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KannadyJersanJTeam Gipsy
230CropperMaliaNon-Affiliated - Washington State
324SmithMorganG Force Martial Arts
 
W-1 Weapons * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EstradaMaelTeam ESK
230GamezJazlynnLynetteTeam ESK
324EstradaMarcosTeam ESK
 
W-3 Weapons * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-4 Weapons * 8-9 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
230BridgesVincentTeam ESK
 
W-5 Weapons * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezRayTeam ESK
230GonzalezAdrienGabrielTeam ESK
324CobarrubiasKhloeTeam ESK
 
W-6 Weapons * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillafrancaAndresTeam ESK
230MatlockMackenzieZen Martial Arts
324DUP-ChaireJose AngelTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
W-7 Weapons * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ArgumanizIsaiahMLone Star Black Belt Academy
230ValentineBrodyPeoples Kenpo Karate Association
324JimenezJoseZen Martial Arts
412CullinaneJohnRPremier Martial Arts - Magnolia
412DionisioBlakePremier Martial Arts - Magnolia
612LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
712AbadieNicholasChris Benoit's Martial Arts Institute of Louisiana
712RodriguezRobertVidalPremier Martial Arts - Magnolia
712RiggsDanielLone Star Black Belt Academy
712RodriguezAxelAlchemy Karate Academy
 
W-8 Weapons * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136IveyMieyahG Force Martial Arts
230EspinosaHunterDiegoTeam ESK
324QuinterosEmmaG Force Martial Arts
412GreggAvaKickStart Kids
512BrowneRosaleahMarieKickStart Kids
512TrevinoAudreyEvolution Sport Karate
512AndersonJozieKickStart Kids Black Middle
 
W-9 Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MendezGraceElizabethMartial Arts America - Navasota
230DUP-Suarez MartinezVictoriaSport Karate America
324McconnellEthanZen Martial Arts
412GreenRaileyZen Martial Arts
512BungeKirinJamesKickStart Kids Black Middle
612RodriguezEricAlchemy Karate Academy
 
W-10 Weapons * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Molina KodiRojo Dojo
230RodriguezDanteNTeam ALL OUT
324BolenAnnaliseMarieTeam Revolution
412TalbottKayneMatthews Martial Arts Odessa
512RiggsDaltonLone Star Black Belt Academy
512AndersonCodyLone Star Black Belt Academy
512MoralesJulissaJadeTeam ESK
 
W-12 Weapons * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezDanaeAlchemy Karate Academy
 
W-13 Weapons * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummePhillipJosephTeam Gipsy
230SuessJackKingwood Top Kick Karate
324RiggsDavidLone Star Black Belt Academy
412GreenSarabethZen Martial Arts
512TalbottDayganChayceMatthews Martial Arts Odessa
 
W-16 Weapons * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NguyenTrishaG Force Martial Arts
230OrtegaCarolina NicoleAlchemy Karate Academy
324JacobsTaylorDPTKO
412UmanaNeithanSport Karate America
412OronaJadenBrielleHCK Stars
412MahanLillianTForce Elite
412LopezAidenTeam Revolution
412DecuireReginaEvolution Sport Karate
 
W-18 Weapons * 35+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PerezSandraTeam ESK
230VasquezKarinaTeam ESK
324BeltranNathalieG Force Martial Arts
 
BC-1 Black Belt Creative Forms * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MancillasAlexTeam Paul Mitchell Karate
230GaminoOscarEG Force Martial Arts
324MarchingtonKylerFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
BC-2 Black Belt Creative Forms * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SmithMorganG Force Martial Arts
 
BT-1 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GargolesRommelG Force Martial Arts
230LealSammyTeam Tiger Martial Arts
324WilcoxRobertAAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
412HaywoodCJJDogs PKKA
512GeorgeDavanteBushido Martial Arts
512AguirreGabrielFulshear Family Karate
512GaminoOscarEG Force Martial Arts
 
BT-2 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SmithMorganG Force Martial Arts
230GonzalezSofiaZen Martial Arts
 
BT-3 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GargolesRommelG Force Martial Arts
 
BT-4 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 35+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ParentiCarolChampions Bushido
 
BT-5 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 45+ * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CelesteKatoFunakoshi Shotakan Karate Association
230SwinneyBillyWayneRefugio National Karate Team
324MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
412SweetMichaelBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
CF-1 Creative Forms * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EstradaMarcosTeam ESK
230ZavalaCameronMongoose Martial Arts
 
CF-3 Creative Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HolguinAxelAlchemy Karate Academy
230PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-4 Creative Forms * 8-9 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
230BridgesVincentTeam ESK
 
CF-5 Creative Forms * 8-9 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MolinaMichaelRojo Dojo
230RodriguezDemiTeam ALL OUT
 
CF-6 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezRayTeam ESK
230HolguinJadeMichelleAlchemy Karate Academy
324GonzalezAdrienGabrielTeam ESK
412CobarrubiasKhloeTeam ESK
 
CF-7 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AlvaradoChristianJeremyAlchemy Karate Academy
230VidalJamesMichaelRetro Sport Karate
324MooreLynneClairePTKO
412DUP-ChaireJose AngelTeam Tiger Martial Arts
512VillafrancaAndresTeam ESK
512SpencerLuisAlchemy Karate Academy
 
CF-8 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AguilarManuelAlchemy Karate Academy
230LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
324TippettGavinRetro Sport Karate
412RodriguezAxelAlchemy Karate Academy
512ValentineBrodyPeoples Kenpo Karate Association
512JimenezJoseZen Martial Arts
512RiggsDanielLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
CF-9 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EspinosaHunterDiegoTeam ESK
 
CF-10 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DUP-Suarez MartinezVictoriaSport Karate America
230BryantMauricioMartial Athletes
324GreenRaileyZen Martial Arts
 
CF-11 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezDanteNTeam ALL OUT
230Molina KodiRojo Dojo
324WelkIsaacMatthewRetro Sport Karate
412BolenAnnaliseMarieTeam Revolution
512RodriguezMichaelSport Karate America
612TalbottKayneMatthews Martial Arts Odessa
612RiggsDaltonLone Star Black Belt Academy
612AndersonCodyLone Star Black Belt Academy
912MatlockZacharyAidanZen Martial Arts
 
CF-13 Creative Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezDanaeAlchemy Karate Academy
 
CF-14 Creative Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummePhillipJosephTeam Gipsy
230De La OAlexaAlchemy Karate Academy
324GreenSarabethZen Martial Arts
412RiggsDavidLone Star Black Belt Academy
512MontanezVictorAndreAlchemy Karate Academy
 
CF-17 Creative Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezAidenTeam Revolution
230JacobsTaylorDPTKO
324MahanLillianTForce Elite
 
CF-19 Creative Forms * 35+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PerezSandraTeam ESK
230VasquezGuillermoTeam ESK
324VasquezKarinaTeam ESK
 
UF-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 5 * All Ranks * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WoodsAlessandraMongoose Martial Arts
230DUP-RodriguezBearBears Karate International
324HernandezFernandaAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
412RochaAtreyuLouisMongoose Martial Arts
512PradoBlasManuelBears Karate International
512DevezeManningBears Karate International
512RandolphAidenPTKO
512LeonardTristanPTKO
512LeonardTeaganPTKO
 
UF-2 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PerezAndrewAbrahamMongoose Martial Arts
230ArenasJantzAlpha Karate
324WernerLiamTjelmelandRetro Sport Karate
412VargasNicholasMongoose Martial Arts
512BekerOsirisJDogs PKKA
612RiveraMadisonAMongoose Martial Arts
712RiveraMalinAMongoose Martial Arts
712GiuttaSophiaWorldwide Martial Arts
712CelesteLiamNehemiahShotokan Strong
712WomackJamesBushido Martial Arts
712PenaJacobWorldwide Martial Arts
 
UF-3 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MejiaChampMongoose Martial Arts
230NarvaezMariaElenaAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
324KennedyCharlottePTKO
412BozkaMJZen Martial Arts
 
UF-5 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ColbertKadenBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
230McCaslinKyleBlakeBushido Martial Arts
324BollenbeckZacharyEthanBears Karate International
412PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
412HernandezJonahDrewMongoose Martial Arts
612WomackJacksonAndrewBushido Martial Arts
712AvilaYolandaMongoose Martial Arts
712AllenKalliLynnJDogs PKKA
712HolmesAddisonGraceWorldwide Martial Arts
712KennedySavannahWorldwide Martial Arts
 
UF-6 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GeerChanningBTeam K2 Karate
230KuceraAidenTeam K2 Karate
324TorresIsaiahAlexanderTeam K2 Karate
412CovarrubiasRicardoAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
512EspinozaEmmanuelAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
512AguilarJacklynAlchemy Karate Academy
712NevarezJarethBushido Martial Arts
712KingPhoenixBushido Martial Arts
712MabreyAlyssaMichelleSport Karate America
712VirgilBriannaBushido Martial Arts
1112VansaDarrenRayTexas Karate Academy
1112MoralezEthanBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-7 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MolinaMichaelRojo Dojo
230Garcia Xavier JDogs PKKA
324BridgesVincentTeam ESK
412BrinsonKyrenPTKO
512RodriguezVincentBushido Martial Arts
512ColeRiverPeoples Kenpo Karate Association
512BenoitEastonChris Benoit's Martial Arts Institute of Louisiana
812FooteAbasiPTKO
812AndersonJordanPeoples Kenpo Karate Association
 
UF-8 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HaarhoffCaidenWorldwide Martial Arts
230MyersJoshG Force Martial Arts
324HernandezRayTeam ESK
412FraustoSebastian ReyMongoose Martial Arts
512MoffittAidenKyleWorldwide Martial Arts
512PenaJeremyahWorldwide Martial Arts
512BassJonathanPTKO
812RousellKadenG Force Martial Arts
 
UF-9 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MolinarEmilyAlchemy Karate Academy
230GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
324JohnsonKelvinBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
412PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
512MartinBrandonCarmelloLone Star Black Belt Academy
512BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
512NeQuizGenesisPTKO
512ReynoldsColtenRobertZen Martial Arts
512IvesJohnDanielZen Martial Arts
1012BlakemanMasonZen Martial Arts
 
UF-10 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VidalJamesMichaelRetro Sport Karate
230DUP-ChaireJose AngelTeam Tiger Martial Arts
324AvilaAlexanderAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
412GaribayJaredAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
512SpencerLuisAlchemy Karate Academy
512MatlockMackenzieZen Martial Arts
512MorrisJoshuaPTKO
512WashingtonPaytonChris Benoit's Martial Arts Institute of Louisiana
 
UF-11 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
230RodriguezAxelAlchemy Karate Academy
324TippettGavinRetro Sport Karate
412RiggsDanielLone Star Black Belt Academy
412ValentineBrodyPeoples Kenpo Karate Association
612PhamLiamBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-12 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CruzDevinG Force Martial Arts
230FitzpatrickDanielMaceoKickStart Kids Black Middle
324LazoManuelG Force Martial Arts
412PhamArdenG Force Martial Arts
512FrancoJoaquinLanier Kickstart Kids
512NishikawaNoiLanier Kickstart Kids
712BarrientosBenjaminRyanKickStart Kids Black Middle
712MoffittEliJamesWorldwide Martial Arts
 
UF-13 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Puente Gustavo JDogs PKKA
230ReichlingZacharyG Force Martial Arts
324MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
412CallasTristynSport Karate America
512GiuttaGabrielWorldwide Martial Arts
512RicksDanielSport Karate America
712BagleyRayceTylerKickStart Kids Black Middle
712VisnawAdamJStars Martial Arts
712JohnsonKatelynBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
UF-14 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BungeKirinJamesKickStart Kids Black Middle
230HaasAnthonyWorldwide Martial Arts
324RodriguezEricAlchemy Karate Academy
412McconnellEthanZen Martial Arts
512BernalKennethSalvadorSport Karate America
612MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
612LemleyLenzoWorldwide Martial Arts
612TaftGordonRileySport Karate America
612WilliamsLandenNealWorldwide Martial Arts
 
UF-15 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BolenAnnaliseMarieTeam Revolution
230ElizondoCheeksBears Karate International
324RodriguezDanteNTeam ALL OUT
412Molina KodiRojo Dojo
512CastroAdrianTeam Gipsy
612AndersonRockPeoples Kenpo Karate Association
612AndersonCodyLone Star Black Belt Academy
612RodriguezMichaelSport Karate America
612RiggsDaltonLone Star Black Belt Academy
612SaenzManuelGonzaloRetro Sport Karate
 
UF-16 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MostyCedrickHCK Stars
230WarrenJustinChristianPTKO
 
UF-17 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BeltranSamuelNG Force Martial Arts
230PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
324BungeAkiraSport Karate America
412KamenickyAydenEvolution Sport Karate
512FieldsJacobCharlesKickStart Kids Black Middle
612JonesMeganLe'NayG Force Martial Arts
612HarrisonParisBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
UF-18 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezDanaeAlchemy Karate Academy
230SteinHenriJacquesChris Benoit's Martial Arts Institute of Louisiana
324LaPeerDylanBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-19 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummePhillipJosephTeam Gipsy
230AvellanedaMiguelG Force Martial Arts
324De La OAlexaAlchemy Karate Academy
412RiggsDavidLone Star Black Belt Academy
412TorresJenniferKingwood Top Kick Karate
412PettwayDevonPTKO
712GreenSarabethZen Martial Arts
712BarrettConnorZen Martial Arts
712DoughertyReesePeoples Kenpo Karate Association
712SpecialeJosephDouglasBushido Martial Arts
712KudoDanaeGonzalez Karate Academy
712SuessJackKingwood Top Kick Karate
 
UF-20 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezDimitriLeeJDogs PKKA
230De CastroArkadyJDogs PKKA
 
UF-22 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PatelMishaMHCK Stars
230MacinerneyTatiannaAlexandraKickStart Kids
324WeissJordanBushido Martial Arts
412GraysonCalebLewisUSA Martial Arts
512DemrestKatherineEllenPTKO
 
UF-23 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PhamAaronG Force Martial Arts
230LopezAidenTeam Revolution
324BasralianDylanPTKO
412WilcoxJoshua-RyanLawrenceAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
512PriceChristopherMartial Arts America - Navasota
612PastoraDavidKingwood Top Kick Karate
 
UF-24 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BushElzieBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
230RaiffeisenJosephCalebHouston Karate Academy
324GoreCodyMike Maxwell's Fighting Dragons
412AndradeJohnPTKO
512GonzalesAlyssaJenniseBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-25 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CelesteRyuShotokan Strong
230OdomDarcheanBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
UF-27 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BeltranNathalieG Force Martial Arts
230PerezSandraTeam ESK
324VasquezKarinaTeam ESK
 
UF-28 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LunaMaryJaneBushido Martial Arts
230AndersonStephaniePeoples Kenpo Karate Association
324DavisKristaReneeBushido Martial Arts
412GiuttaLoganWorldwide Martial Arts
512MendezRosaliaAlacielMartial Arts America - Navasota
 
US-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EstradaMaelTeam ESK
230VillanuevaLacoAlchemy Karate Academy
324King-McknightJulianAJDogs PKKA
412CastroXaidenNew Era Martial Arts
512MarandaAydenRayBlack Cobra Karate
512LeonardTristanPTKO
512MizeCorbanArseniusJDogs PKKA
512RochaAtreyuLouisMongoose Martial Arts
 
US-2 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WoodsAlessandraMongoose Martial Arts
230HernandezFernandaAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
324LeonardTeaganPTKO
 
US-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PenaJacobWorldwide Martial Arts
230PerezAndrewAbrahamMongoose Martial Arts
324CelesteLiamNehemiahShotokan Strong
412WomackJamesBushido Martial Arts
512GarciaMisaelBlack Cobra Karate
512SuarezLuisJavierSport Karate America
512StinsonElshonKids Choice
512EllisWilliamTJDogs PKKA
 
US-4 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Camarena RodriguezRaymundoEliasAlchemy Karate Academy
230CranickJoshuaEvanAlpha Karate
324GarciaAzaelBlack Cobra Karate
412BozkaMJZen Martial Arts
512MejiaChampMongoose Martial Arts
 
US-6 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DUP-RicksBeautiMongoose Martial Arts
230RiveraMadisonAMongoose Martial Arts
324RiveraMalinAMongoose Martial Arts
412SmithpeterReganColleenRiver City Martial Arts Academy
512MizeArtemisIlina-LouiseJDogs PKKA
512JaspersonAnnabelleJaneJDogs PKKA
512SandovalJazlynnRiver City Martial Arts Academy
512DixonIvyJDogs PKKA
 
US-7 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KennedyCharlottePTKO
230NarvaezMariaElenaAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
US-9 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezJonahDrewMongoose Martial Arts
230TompkinsCallenWarrior University
324ColbertKadenBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
324ColbertKadenBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
412GarciaMemphisJDogs PKKA
412GarciaMemphisJDogs PKKA
512MoralesEnzoMongoose Martial Arts
512McCaslinKyleBlakeBushido Martial Arts
512SmithpeterJoshuaLRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
US-10 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MoralezEthanBushido Martial Arts
230TorresIsaiahAlexanderTeam K2 Karate
324GeerChanningBTeam K2 Karate
412KingPhoenixBushido Martial Arts
512CovarrubiasRicardoAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
512VansaDarrenRayTexas Karate Academy
512ToupsTannerJustin Cheramies Karate Academy
 
US-11 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Garcia Xavier JDogs PKKA
230BenoitEastonChris Benoit's Martial Arts Institute of Louisiana
324AndersonJordanPeoples Kenpo Karate Association
412ColeRiverPeoples Kenpo Karate Association
512FooteAbasiPTKO
512BrinsonKyrenPTKO
512RodriguezVincentBushido Martial Arts
 
US-13 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AllenKalliLynnJDogs PKKA
230AvilaYolandaMongoose Martial Arts
324HolmesAddisonGraceWorldwide Martial Arts
324HolmesAddisonGraceWorldwide Martial Arts
412KennedySavannahWorldwide Martial Arts
412KennedySavannahWorldwide Martial Arts
512UhlKaebreeJaneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
US-14 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PerezKendraTeam ESK
230AguilarJacklynAlchemy Karate Academy
324MabreyAlyssaMichelleSport Karate America
324MabreyAlyssaMichelleSport Karate America
412VirgilBriannaBushido Martial Arts
412VirgilBriannaBushido Martial Arts
512GamezPriscillaLizetteTeam ESK
 
US-15 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
230WickliffeLyonnaPettway's TKO / Tracy Armstead
324CavazosLorelaiSBushido Martial Arts
412MooreAllysiaPTKO
512BrinsonKyndallPTKO
 
US-16 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezDemiTeam ALL OUT
 
US-17 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HodgesKalebAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
230MoffittAidenKyleWorldwide Martial Arts
324HernandezJordanAlpha Karate
412HammockLeoMike Maxwell's Fighting Dragons
512HaarhoffCaidenWorldwide Martial Arts
512GuerreroJaydenMinh Nhan
512BrionesAnthonyBlack Cobra Karate
512RousellKadenG Force Martial Arts
 
US-18 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JohnsonKelvinBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
230MoralesAntonMongoose Martial Arts
324GamezAdrianLeeTeam ESK
324GamezAdrianLeeTeam ESK
412ReynoldsColtenRobertZen Martial Arts
412ReynoldsColtenRobertZen Martial Arts
512SoppeChrisRiver City Martial Arts Academy
512HernandezNoahMongoose Martial Arts
512BlakemanMasonZen Martial Arts
 
US-19 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillafrancaAndresTeam ESK
230AlvaradoChristianJeremyAlchemy Karate Academy
324VidalJamesMichaelRetro Sport Karate
412AvilaAlexanderAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
512WashingtonPaytonChris Benoit's Martial Arts Institute of Louisiana
512DUP-ChaireJose AngelTeam Tiger Martial Arts
512SpencerLuisAlchemy Karate Academy
512VillanuevaLeelenMongoose Martial Arts
 
US-20 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
512AguilarManuelAlchemy Karate Academy
512RodriguezRobertVidalPremier Martial Arts - Magnolia
512RodriguezAxelAlchemy Karate Academy
512DionisioBlakePremier Martial Arts - Magnolia
512TippettGavinRetro Sport Karate
512BenoitAveryChris Benoit's Martial Arts Institute of Louisiana
 
US-21 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HolguinJadeMichelleAlchemy Karate Academy
230StinsonElizabethKids Choice
324LaBordeMadisonWorldwide Martial Arts
324LaBordeMadisonWorldwide Martial Arts
412SozaAddisonWarrior University
412SozaAddisonWarrior University
512DoyleLesleyWorldwide Martial Arts
512GonzalezKileyG Force Martial Arts
512RicksNatalieElizabethSport Karate America
512SandovalJodieRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
US-22 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MolinarEmilyAlchemy Karate Academy
230GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
324NeQuizGenesisPTKO
 
US-23 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
512CroninJennaLynnBushido Martial Arts
512MooreLynneClairePTKO
512MatlockMackenzieZen Martial Arts
 
US-25 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MontesIsaiahJacobNot affiliated
230PfeilBradyWarrior University
324EspinosaHunterDiegoTeam ESK
324EspinosaHunterDiegoTeam ESK
412BarrientosBenjaminRyanKickStart Kids Black Middle
412BarrientosBenjaminRyanKickStart Kids Black Middle
512PhamArdenG Force Martial Arts
512MoffittEliJamesWorldwide Martial Arts
512CruzDevinG Force Martial Arts
512FitzpatrickDanielMaceoKickStart Kids Black Middle
 
US-26 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Puente Gustavo JDogs PKKA
230BagleyRayceTylerKickStart Kids Black Middle
324VisnawAdamJStars Martial Arts
412GiuttaGabrielWorldwide Martial Arts
512MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
512TaftGordonRileySport Karate America
 
US-27 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MoralesScottMongoose Martial Arts
230BryantMauricioMartial Athletes
324RodriguezEricAlchemy Karate Academy
412LemleyLenzoWorldwide Martial Arts
512McconnellEthanZen Martial Arts
512WilliamsLandenNealWorldwide Martial Arts
512BernalKennethSalvadorSport Karate America
512MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
 
US-28 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezDanteNTeam ALL OUT
230TalbottKayneMatthews Martial Arts Odessa
324WelkIsaacMatthewRetro Sport Karate
412CastroAdrianTeam Gipsy
512AndersonRockPeoples Kenpo Karate Association
512ElizondoCheeksBears Karate International
512SaenzManuelGonzaloRetro Sport Karate
512RiggsDaltonLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
US-29 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CarmonaAmyLizbethExcell Martial Arts Center
230ThompsonAddisonWorldwide Martial Arts
324NguyenAndieMinhKickStart Kids Black Middle
412AndersonJozieKickStart Kids Black Middle
512TrevinoAudreyEvolution Sport Karate
512NettrourAddison River City Martial Arts Academy
 
US-30 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JohnsonDylanMarieTexas Jeet Kune Do
230JohnsonKatelynBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
US-31 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TorresEmily Alchemy Karate Academy
230MendezGraceElizabethMartial Arts America - Navasota
324GreenRaileyZen Martial Arts
324GreenRaileyZen Martial Arts
412AlcoserAlinaRoseBushido Martial Arts
412AlcoserAlinaRoseBushido Martial Arts
512SandovalLydiaPremier Martial Arts - Magnolia
512CroninCaleyMicheleBushido Martial Arts
 
US-32 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Molina KodiRojo Dojo
230PalomoAlexisMongoose Martial Arts
324BonillaKiannaAlpha Karate
412MoralesJulissaJadeTeam ESK
 
US-33 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GutierrezMaxMike Maxwell's Fighting Dragons
230HodgesJalenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
324MostyCedrickHCK Stars
412WingfieldEthanPTKO
 
US-34 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FigueroaP. EvanKickstart Kids - Central Texas
230FieldsJacobCharlesKickStart Kids Black Middle
 
US-35 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SteinHenriJacquesChris Benoit's Martial Arts Institute of Louisiana
230CanoEzekielMartial Athletes
324LaPeerDylanBushido Martial Arts
 
US-36 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GomezDiegoAntonioBears Karate International
230TalbottDayganChayceMatthews Martial Arts Odessa
324Torres Isaac Alchemy Karate Academy
412AlejandreAlexisVIPER MARTIAL ARTS
512PettwayDevonPTKO
512QuintanaAngelNorthside Karate
512MarzaHoustinLEEMartial Arts America - Galveston
512Duarte JRGabrieAlchemy Karate Academy
 
US-37 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AlanizNicoletteAlexandriaWarrior University
 
US-38 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HarrisonParisBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
230PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
324San MiguelCamilaTeam ESK
 
US-39 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezDanaeAlchemy Karate Academy
230SmithFaithHannahVictoria Karate Academy
 
US-40 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136De La OAlexaAlchemy Karate Academy
230ZavalaYairaDanaePTKO
324GreenSarabethZen Martial Arts
324GreenSarabethZen Martial Arts
412CarverClaire KatherineExcell Martial Arts Center
412CarverClaire KatherineExcell Martial Arts Center
 
US-41 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136De CastroArkadyJDogs PKKA
 
US-43 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WeissJordanBushido Martial Arts
 
US-44 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NguyenJadenTeam Gipsy
136NguyenJadenTeam Gipsy
230JacobsTaylorDPTKO
230JacobsTaylorDPTKO
324BasralianDylanPTKO
412StewartRobertLeonNorth Channel Martial Arts
512AdamsRennerCurtisWorldwide Martial Arts
512PastoraDavidKingwood Top Kick Karate
512LopezAidenTeam Revolution
512WilcoxJoshua-RyanLawrenceAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
US-47 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PatelMishaMHCK Stars
230DemrestKatherineEllenPTKO
 
US-48 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KochJillianNew Era Martial Arts
230GutenbergEleanorBears Karate International
324OrtegaCarolina NicoleAlchemy Karate Academy
412LunaMeganReneBushido Martial Arts
512MahanLillianTForce Elite
512ColeLilyPeoples Kenpo Karate Association
512SubonjiChristinaDulles Kickstart Kids
512NguyenRamada LinhSport Karate America
 
US-49 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136willmoretylerExcell Martial Arts Center
230HolguinJoshuaAlchemy Karate Academy
324BushElzieBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
324BushElzieBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
412GoreCodyMike Maxwell's Fighting Dragons
412GoreCodyMike Maxwell's Fighting Dragons
512AndradeJohnPTKO
512Hikaru,AdrieanThe Martial Way of Deep East Texas
 
US-50 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CelesteRyuShotokan Strong
230OdomDarcheanBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
US-51 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GarciaGilbertMongoose Martial Arts
 
US-52 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GonzalesAlyssaJenniseBushido Martial Arts
 
US-54 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CamarenaRaymundoAlchemy Karate Academy
230VasquezGuillermoTeam ESK
 
US-55 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Intr / Adv
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BabinoDonaldLewisBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
US-57 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Female * Intr / Adv
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LunaMaryJaneBushido Martial Arts
230DavisKristaReneeBushido Martial Arts
 
BS-1 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Light (162.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MancillasAlexTeam Paul Mitchell Karate
230TalbottTyceMatthews Martial Arts Odessa
324HernandezLitoAlpha Karate
412RubalcavaDominicMatthewAlchemy Karate Academy
512LealSammyTeam Tiger Martial Arts
512CanalesNicholasMartinPTKO
512ReddicJaydonTravionKickStart Kids Black Middle
 
BS-2 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Middle (184.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136McGinnisSeanNon-Affiliated - California
230KannadyJersanJTeam Gipsy
324HaywoodCJJDogs PKKA
324HaywoodCJJDogs PKKA
412VenteJoseLouisDUP - Wilson Karate Academy
412VenteJoseLouisDUP - Wilson Karate Academy
512HuynhTonyJDogs PKKA
512GeorgeDavanteBushido Martial Arts
512MarchingtonKylerFire & Ice Sport Karate
512OehrleinTimPeoples Kenpo Karate Association
 
BS-3 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Heavy (184.8+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TurnerChanceNew Era Martial Arts
230BurkhalterKhalilTotal Performance Martial Arts
324SmithJoshJDogs PKKA
324SmithJoshJDogs PKKA
412HaywoodSt JaRhonCharlesBarry's Martial Arts
412HaywoodSt JaRhonCharlesBarry's Martial Arts
 
BS-5 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Black * Light (132+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EllisDelynneJDogs PKKA
230MoralesKimberlyNicoleMongoose Martial Arts
324GonzalezSofiaZen Martial Arts
412WilliamsRineshiaThe Martial Way of Deep East Texas
 
BS-7 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Black * Heavy (173.8+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezJoseAlfredoAlchemy Karate Academy
 
BS-9 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SweetMichaelBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
230CelesteKatoFunakoshi Shotakan Karate Association
324FieldsLarryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BS-10 Sparring - Point * 55+ * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DURANLARRYMike Maxwell's Fighting Dragons
 
SC-1 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Super Fly (50-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
230MizeCorbanArseniusJDogs PKKA
324SmithpeterReganColleenRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SC-2 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Fly (60-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MizeArtemisIlina-LouiseJDogs PKKA
230King-McknightJulianAJDogs PKKA
324SmithpeterJoshuaLRiver City Martial Arts Academy
324SmithpeterJoshuaLRiver City Martial Arts Academy
412BekerOsirisJDogs PKKA
412BekerOsirisJDogs PKKA
 
SC-3 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Light (70-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JaspersonAnnabelleJaneJDogs PKKA
230EllisWilliamTJDogs PKKA
324Carver Aidan ArthurExcell Martial Arts Center
 
SC-4 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Middle (80-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaebreeJaneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SC-5 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Heavy (80+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Garcia Xavier JDogs PKKA
230AllenKalliLynnJDogs PKKA
324GarciaMemphisJDogs PKKA
 
SC-6 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Super Fly (95-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
230BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
324SoppeChrisRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SC-7 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Fly (110-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Puente Gustavo JDogs PKKA
230LeeTravellLouis C.JDogs PKKA
324MyersJoshG Force Martial Arts
 
SC-8 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Light (125-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MorenoErnestoG Force Martial Arts
 
SC-9 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Middle (140-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaecenJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SC-11 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Super Heavy (165+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezDimitriLeeJDogs PKKA
 
SC-12 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Super Fly (95-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
230PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
SC-13 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Fly (110-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RoseLillianExcell Martial Arts Center
230TillmanKikiMarieJDogs PKKA
 
SC-14 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Feather (125-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HolmesCaydenG Force Martial Arts
230KlemanRheannaMaeExcell Martial Arts Center
 
SC-15 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Light (140-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CarverClaire KatherineExcell Martial Arts Center
230CaplesKylieRhiannonExcell Martial Arts Center
 
SC-21 Stick Combat - Continuous * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ChancellorDerrickDwayneThe Martial Way of Deep East Texas
 
BFT-1 Breaking - First Timers & Handicapable * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BarrazaJosephYovanniExcell Martial Arts Center
136GuerreroLeonardo2 of 2Excell Martial Arts Center
 
BCO-3 Breaking - Creative Open * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BoothAustinBarclayHouston Karate Academy
 
BCO-4 Breaking - Creative Open * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BoothJonathanDeanHouston Karate Academy
 
BPWH-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Carver Aidan Arthur1 of 1Excell Martial Arts Center
 
BPWH-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HammockLeo2 of 2Mike Maxwell's Fighting Dragons
 
BPWH-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KilroySean3 of 3Christian Taekwondo League
 
BPWH-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DickersonJanaC6 of 6Martial Arts America - Navasota
 
BPWH-8 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 13-17 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CarverClaire Katherine6 of 7Excell Martial Arts Center
 
BPWF-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Carver Aidan Arthur1 of 1Excell Martial Arts Center
 
BPWF-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RoseLillian3 of 6Excell Martial Arts Center
 
BPWF-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BoothJonathanDean8 of 13Houston Karate Academy
 
BPWF-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KilroySean4 of 4Christian Taekwondo League
 
BPWF-8 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CarverClaire Katherine11 of 13Excell Martial Arts Center
 
BPWF-10 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilliamsRineshia5 of 5The Martial Way of Deep East Texas
 
BPWE-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KilroySean3 of 3Christian Taekwondo League
 
BPWE-8 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KlemanRheannaMae4 of 4Excell Martial Arts Center
 
BPWE-9 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JENSENCHRISTIANBuhl10 of 12Houston Karate Academy
 
BPCH-2 Breaking - Power Concrete - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KilroySean4 of 7Christian Taekwondo League
 
BPCF-2 Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KilroySean5 of 5Christian Taekwondo League
 
BPCE-2 Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KilroySean1 of 1Christian Taekwondo League
 
BPCE-6 Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WellsSionMaurice11 of 11Houston Karate Academy
 
CS-1 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Fin (-50)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillanuevaLacoAlchemy Karate Academy
 
CS-2 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Fly (-60)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Camarena RodriguezRaymundoEliasAlchemy Karate Academy
230RiggsDanielLone Star Black Belt Academy
324SmithpeterJoshuaLRiver City Martial Arts Academy
324SmithpeterJoshuaLRiver City Martial Arts Academy
412GebhardtGraysonRiver City Martial Arts Academy
412GebhardtGraysonRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CS-3 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Feather (-70)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HolguinAxelAlchemy Karate Academy
230CardozaSebastianJosueWarrior University
 
CS-4 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Bantam (-80)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ValentineBrodyPeoples Kenpo Karate Association
230GuerreroJaydenMinh Nhan
324ReynoldsColtenRobertZen Martial Arts
412RodriguezVincentBushido Martial Arts
512ToupsTannerJustin Cheramies Karate Academy
512JohnsonJaxJeromeTexas Jeet Kune Do
512SoppeChrisRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CS-5 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Light (-90)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinBrandonCarmelloLone Star Black Belt Academy
230GarciaMemphisJDogs PKKA
324TompkinsCallenWarrior University
324TompkinsCallenWarrior University
412IvesJohnDanielZen Martial Arts
412IvesJohnDanielZen Martial Arts
 
CS-6 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Super Light (-100)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezAxelAlchemy Karate Academy
230AlvaradoChristianJeremyAlchemy Karate Academy
324SpencerLuisAlchemy Karate Academy
412FuentesRamsesAdemirMinh Nhan
512MooreOwenRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CS-8 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Welter (-120)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AguilarManuelAlchemy Karate Academy
 
CS-9 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Light Middle (-130)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FrancisTristanAlanTexas Jeet Kune Do
 
CS-10 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Middle (-140)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaecenJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CSF-1 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Fin (-50)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SandovalJazlynnRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CSF-3 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Feather (-70)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezDemiTeam ALL OUT
230MatlockMackenzieZen Martial Arts
 
CSF-4 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Bantam (-80)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MolinarEmilyAlchemy Karate Academy
230UhlKaebreeJaneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CSF-5 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Light (-90)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SandovalJodieRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CSF-7 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Light Welter (-110)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AguilarJacklynAlchemy Karate Academy
 
CSF-8 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Welter (-120)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HolguinJadeMichelleAlchemy Karate Academy
 
CST-1 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Fin (-88)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
230GarciaElanKickStart Kids Black Middle
 
CST-2 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Fly (-102)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AlejandreAlexisVIPER MARTIAL ARTS
230BagleyRayceTylerKickStart Kids Black Middle
324RiggsDaltonLone Star Black Belt Academy
412MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
 
CST-3 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Bantam (-116)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RiggsDavidLone Star Black Belt Academy
230Duarte JRGabrieAlchemy Karate Academy
324AndersonCodyLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
CST-4 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Light (-127)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Torres Isaac Alchemy Karate Academy
230GutierrezMaxMike Maxwell's Fighting Dragons
324RodriguezEricAlchemy Karate Academy
 
CST-5 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Light Welter (-141)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GomezDiegoAntonioBears Karate International
230BarrettConnorZen Martial Arts
324DoughertyReesePeoples Kenpo Karate Association
 
CST-6 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Welter (-154)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarzaHoustinLEEMartial Arts America - Galveston
230NguyenJadenTeam Gipsy
324MontanezVictorAndreAlchemy Karate Academy
412PfeilBradyWarrior University
 
CST-7 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Light Middle (-167)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GuiterezBryanKickStart Kids Black Middle
 
CST-9 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Light Heavy (-194)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SchultzAnthonyRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CSTF-1 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Female * Fin (-88)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
230GreenRaileyZen Martial Arts
324NettrourAddison River City Martial Arts Academy
 
CSTF-3 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Female * Feather (-116)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ZavalaYairaDanaePTKO
230TorresEmily Alchemy Karate Academy
324GreenSarabethZen Martial Arts
 
CSTF-4 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Female * Bantam (-127)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
324AlanizNicoletteAlexandriaWarrior University
324AlanizNicoletteAlexandriaWarrior University
412NguyenAndieMinhKickStart Kids Black Middle
412NguyenAndieMinhKickStart Kids Black Middle
 
CSTF-5 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Female * Light (-141)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136De La OAlexaAlchemy Karate Academy
230RodriguezDanaeAlchemy Karate Academy
 
CSTF-6 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Female * Light Welter (-154)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JohnsonDylanMarieTexas Jeet Kune Do
 
CSTF-10 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Female * Light Heavy (-208)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136OrtegaCarolina NicoleAlchemy Karate Academy
 
CSW-1 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Female * Light (-135)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EllisDelynneJDogs PKKA
 
CSW-2 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Female * Middle (-150)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GonzalezSofiaZen Martial Arts
 
CSM-1 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Light (-175)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RubalcavaDominicMatthewAlchemy Karate Academy
230NhanMinhMinh Nhan
 
CSM-3 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Heavy (190+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SmithJoshJDogs PKKA
230GarciaFelipeWayneMinh Nhan
324HaywoodSt JaRhonCharlesBarry's Martial Arts
412HolguinJoshuaAlchemy Karate Academy
 
CSMM-2 Sparring - Continuous * 35+ * Male * Middle (-190)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezJoseAlfredoAlchemy Karate Academy
 
G-1 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MostyCedrickHCK Stars
230CruzDevinG Force Martial Arts
324IveyMieyahG Force Martial Arts
412WehnMaverickStars Martial Arts
412HernandezRayTeam ESK
612BrowneRosaleahMarieKickStart Kids
712AlanizNicoletteAlexandriaWarrior University
812LazoManuelG Force Martial Arts
812MorenoErnestoG Force Martial Arts
1012PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
1012EspinosaHunterDiegoTeam ESK
1012PerezAndrewAbrahamMongoose Martial Arts
 
G-2 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
230ClaytonBradyTeam K2 Karate
324BeltranSamuelNG Force Martial Arts
412MolinarEmilyAlchemy Karate Academy
412PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
412MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
712GamezPriscillaLizetteTeam ESK
712GamezAdrianLeeTeam ESK
712PerezKendraTeam ESK
 
G-3 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-4 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
TW-1B Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
230PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
324BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
TW-2B Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MolinaMichaelRojo Dojo
230RodriguezAxelAlchemy Karate Academy
324MckinneyKarisKingwood Top Kick Karate
412ArgumanizIsaiahMLone Star Black Belt Academy
512AbadieNicholasChris Benoit's Martial Arts Institute of Louisiana
612RiggsDanielLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
TW-3B Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ClaytonBradyTeam K2 Karate
230ReichlingZacharyG Force Martial Arts
324MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
412VisnawAdamJStars Martial Arts
 
TW-4B Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Molina KodiRojo Dojo
230BolenAnnaliseMarieTeam Revolution
324SaenzManuelGonzaloRetro Sport Karate
412OrtegaRachaelKingwood Top Kick Karate
512GalvanChristianMagnusKingwood Top Kick Karate
612RiggsDaltonLone Star Black Belt Academy
612AndersonCodyLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
TW-5B Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BeltranSamuelNG Force Martial Arts
230PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
324JonesMeganLe'NayG Force Martial Arts
 
TW-6B Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AvellanedaMiguelG Force Martial Arts
230BrummePhillipJosephTeam Gipsy
324De La OAlexaAlchemy Karate Academy
412TorresJenniferKingwood Top Kick Karate
512RiggsDavidLone Star Black Belt Academy
612SpecialeJosephDouglasBushido Martial Arts
612RomeroLoganWKingwood Top Kick Karate
 
TW-8B Traditional Weapons * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PhamAaronG Force Martial Arts
230LopezAidenTeam Revolution
324MahanLillianTForce Elite
412PastoraDavidKingwood Top Kick Karate
 
W-1B Weapons * <= 7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezMauricioTeam ESK
230BozkaMJZen Martial Arts
 
W-3B Weapons * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GamezPriscillaLizetteTeam ESK
230KuceraAidenTeam K2 Karate
324PerezKendraTeam ESK
412HernandezSantiagoAlonsoTeam ESK
 
W-4B Weapons * 8-9 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MolinaMichaelRojo Dojo
 
W-5B Weapons * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GamezAdrianLeeTeam ESK
230PerezAlexTeam ESK
324PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
412ReynoldsColtenRobertZen Martial Arts
412IvesJohnDanielZen Martial Arts
612BlakemanMasonZen Martial Arts
712BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-8B Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ClaytonBradyTeam K2 Karate
230RichterSophiaChungEvolution Sport Karate
324RicksDanielSport Karate America
412MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-11B Weapons * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
230San MiguelCamilaTeam ESK
324JonesMeganLe'NayG Force Martial Arts
412KamenickyAydenEvolution Sport Karate
 
W-14B Weapons * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136San MiguelAlexiaTeam ESK
 
CF-1B Creative Forms * <= 7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Camarena RodriguezRaymundoEliasAlchemy Karate Academy
230CranickJoshuaEvanAlpha Karate
324HernandezMauricioTeam ESK
412BozkaMJZen Martial Arts
 
CF-3B Creative Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PerezKendraTeam ESK
230GamezPriscillaLizetteTeam ESK
324AguilarJacklynAlchemy Karate Academy
412HernandezSantiagoAlonsoTeam ESK
 
CF-6B Creative Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MolinarEmilyAlchemy Karate Academy
230HernandezNoahMongoose Martial Arts
324PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
412PerezAlexTeam ESK
512BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
612BlakemanMasonZen Martial Arts
612GamezAdrianLeeTeam ESK
612IvesJohnDanielZen Martial Arts
612TorresSebastianBlack Cobra Karate
612ReynoldsColtenRobertZen Martial Arts
 
CF-9B Creative Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-12B Creative Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
230San MiguelCamilaTeam ESK
 
SD-5 Self Defense * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
CF-A Creative Forms * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WoodsAlessandraMongoose Martial Arts
230GamezJazlynnLynetteTeam ESK
324EstradaMaelTeam ESK
 
H-2 Handicapable Weapons * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ManjarrezNoahMalachiTeam ESK
 
G-5 Grands - Forms * 18+ * Underbelt
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-6 Grands - Forms * 18+ * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-7 Grands - Sparring * 18+ * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-8 Grands - Sparring * 18+ * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWH-11 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWF-11 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
UF-8-1 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MorenoErnestoG Force Martial Arts
230GonzalezAdrienGabrielTeam ESK
324WehnMaverickStars Martial Arts
412LaBordeMadisonWorldwide Martial Arts
512AyalaJazlenePTKO
612GonzalezKileyG Force Martial Arts
712CaplesKylieRhiannonExcell Martial Arts Center
 
US-17-1 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PenaJeremyahWorldwide Martial Arts
230FraustoSebastian ReyMongoose Martial Arts
324FrancisTristanAlanTexas Jeet Kune Do
412FuentesRamsesAdemirMinh Nhan
512DominguezEthanTristanKids Choice
512WehnMaverickStars Martial Arts
512BassJonathanPTKO
 
US-18-1 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaecenJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230TorresSebastianBlack Cobra Karate
324IvesJohnDanielZen Martial Arts
412MartinBrandonCarmelloLone Star Black Belt Academy
512GarciaGageMongoose Martial Arts
512BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
UF-10-1 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LewisKaeleyBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
230RodriguezVeraBushido Martial Arts
324CroninJennaLynnBushido Martial Arts
412AlcoserLianaBushido Martial Arts
512MooreLynneClairePTKO
612MatlockMackenzieZen Martial Arts
712GrochowskiLeaReneeBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-23-1 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SubonjiChristinaDulles Kickstart Kids
230GutenbergEleanorBears Karate International
324NguyenTrishaG Force Martial Arts
412OronaJadenBrielleHCK Stars
512LaraClarissaMarieGonzalez Karate Academy
612OrtegaCarolina NicoleAlchemy Karate Academy
612MahanLillianTForce Elite
 
UF-14-1 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DUP-Suarez MartinezVictoriaSport Karate America
230WilsonKamdynJaydePTKO
324CroninCaleyMicheleBushido Martial Arts
412AlcoserAlinaRoseBushido Martial Arts
512GreenRaileyZen Martial Arts
 
UF-12-1 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrowneRosaleahMarieKickStart Kids
230AndersonJozieKickStart Kids Black Middle
324QuinterosEmmaG Force Martial Arts
412IveyMieyahG Force Martial Arts
512GreggAvaKickStart Kids
512NguyenAndieMinhKickStart Kids Black Middle
712HolmesCaydenG Force Martial Arts
812RobertsDeborahElizabethKickstart Kids - Central Texas
812SotoAlanniMiaJDogs PKKA
812ThompsonAddisonWorldwide Martial Arts
812BettonMaurenaAngelinaG Force Martial Arts
812BurkhalterJaiaG Force Martial Arts
 
UF-7-1 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezDemiTeam ALL OUT
230MooreAllysiaPTKO
324BrinsonKyndallPTKO
412CavazosLorelaiSBushido Martial Arts
512WickliffeLyonnaPettway's TKO / Tracy Armstead
 
US-10-1 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillanuevaLogenMongoose Martial Arts
230HainesJamesMichaelVictoria Karate Academy
324MaciasFrancoBlack Cobra Karate
412RodriguezTysonAlexanderTeam K2 Karate
512EspinozaEmmanuelAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
512NevarezJarethBushido Martial Arts
 
US-3-1 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ZavalaCameronMongoose Martial Arts
230ArenasJantzAlpha Karate
324WernerLiamTjelmelandRetro Sport Karate
324WernerLiamTjelmelandRetro Sport Karate
412BekerOsirisJDogs PKKA
412BekerOsirisJDogs PKKA
512VargasNicholasMongoose Martial Arts
512EstradaMarcosTeam ESK
 
US-9-1 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BollenbeckZacharyEthanBears Karate International
230HolguinAxelAlchemy Karate Academy
324WomackJacksonAndrewBushido Martial Arts
324WomackJacksonAndrewBushido Martial Arts
412CardozaSebastianJosueWarrior University
412CardozaSebastianJosueWarrior University
512GebhardtGraysonRiver City Martial Arts Academy
512PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
UF-11A Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ArgumanizIsaiahMLone Star Black Belt Academy
230JimenezJoseZen Martial Arts
324BenoitBrodyChris Benoit's Martial Arts Institute of Louisiana
412BenoitAveryChris Benoit's Martial Arts Institute of Louisiana
512AguilarManuelAlchemy Karate Academy
612AbadieNicholasChris Benoit's Martial Arts Institute of Louisiana

Other tournament images: