Circuit:TKO
Region:South
Rating:AAA

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
H-1 Handicapable Kata * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ManjarrezNoahMalachiTeam ESK
 
TK-1 Team Kata (2-3 members) * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WalkerKyahRGV Shotokan
136WilsonMaribelRGV Shotokan
136ZamarronCristianRGV Shotokan
230CatheyRonLeeRGV Shotokan
230GarciaPeteRGV Shotokan
230LaraVictoriaAliciaRGV Shotokan
324WalkerAriaRGV Shotokan
324CervantesChristianRGV Shotokan
324ErvinDavidRGV Shotokan
412CatheyJamesLoganRGV Shotokan
412MasseyAmitaRGV Shotokan
412MasseyLoganRGV Shotokan
512AranedaDiegoRGV Shotokan
512ArmstrongJuddRGV Shotokan
 
BW-1 Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LealSammyTeam Tiger Martial Arts
230BrummeSamuel10th Degree Weaponry
324BrummeMichaelTeam AKA
412GaminoOscarEG Force Martial Arts
 
BW-2 Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SmithMorganG Force Martial Arts
230LopezChelseaTeam ALL OUT
 
BW-4 Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PlessJennyJenny Pless
 
TW-2 Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DUP-ChaireJose AngelTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
TW-4 Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HaasAnthonyWorldwide Martial Arts
 
TW-10 Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummeMichaelTeam AKA
230BrummeSamuel10th Degree Weaponry
 
KC-10 Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SmithMorganG Force Martial Arts
 
W-1 Weapons * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EstradaMarcosTeam ESK
 
W-4 Weapons * 8-9 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BridgesVincentTeam ESK
 
W-5 Weapons * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezRayTeam ESK
230AmaroBryanArnulfoTeam ESK
324CobarrubiasKhloeTeam ESK
 
W-6 Weapons * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillafrancaAndresTeam ESK
230DUP-ChaireJose AngelTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
W-7 Weapons * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
230RiggsDanielLone Star Black Belt Academy
324MILLERDORIANAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
 
W-8 Weapons * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EspinosaHunterDiegoTeam ESK
 
W-10 Weapons * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MoralesJulissaJadeTeam ESK
230De LeonBrianaTeam ESK
324RodriguezDanteNTeam ALL OUT
412RiggsDaltonLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
W-13 Weapons * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummePhillipJosephTeam Gipsy
230BarberDanielleTeam ESK
324RiggsDavidLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
W-16 Weapons * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JacobsTaylorDPTKO
230LopezAidenTeam Revolution
324SalazarAdrianCristianoEvolution Sport Karate
 
W-18 Weapons * 35+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PerezSandraTeam ESK
230RodriguezAnaleeRamirez Karate Academy
324RiveraFalconRamirez Karate Academy
412LongoriaAnitaElite Martial Arts
512VasquezKarinaTeam ESK
 
BC-1 Black Belt Creative Forms * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GaminoOscarEG Force Martial Arts
 
BC-2 Black Belt Creative Forms * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BT-1 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LealSammyTeam Tiger Martial Arts
230GaminoOscarEG Force Martial Arts
 
BT-2 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SmithMorganG Force Martial Arts
230ZamarronCristianRGV Shotokan
 
BT-3 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CelesteKatoFunakoshi Shotakan Karate Association
 
BT-4 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 35+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilsonMaribelRGV Shotokan
 
BT-5 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 45+ * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CelesteKatoFunakoshi Shotakan Karate Association
230SweetMichaelBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
CF-1 Creative Forms * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EstradaMarcosTeam ESK
230ZavalaCameronMongoose Martial Arts
324CROCKETTMARCELLAAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
412KelsoCamilaSophiaTeam ESK
 
CF-3 Creative Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CROCKETTALESSANDRAAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
 
CF-4 Creative Forms * 8-9 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
230BridgesVincentTeam ESK
 
CF-6 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezRayTeam ESK
230CobarrubiasKhloeTeam ESK
324AmaroBryanArnulfoTeam ESK
 
CF-7 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DUP-ChaireJose AngelTeam Tiger Martial Arts
230VillafrancaAndresTeam ESK
324GARCIAJIMENAAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
 
CF-8 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
230RiggsDanielLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
CF-9 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EspinosaHunterDiegoTeam ESK
 
CF-11 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezDanteNTeam ALL OUT
230RiggsDaltonLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
CF-12 Creative Forms * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ValdezAlijahRaeTexas Karate Academy
 
CF-14 Creative Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummePhillipJosephTeam Gipsy
230RiggsDavidLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
CF-17 Creative Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JacobsTaylorDPTKO
230LopezAidenTeam Revolution
324MartinezAmyNicoleTeam ESK
 
CF-18 Creative Forms * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezStephanieLGonzalez Karate Academy
230ReinitzAlexandraRenaeTexas Karate Academy
324GonzalezElizabethGonzalez Karate Academy
 
CF-19 Creative Forms * 35+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PerezSandraTeam ESK
230RiveraFalconRamirez Karate Academy
324RodriguezAnaleeRamirez Karate Academy
412VasquezKarinaTeam ESK
512LongoriaAnitaElite Martial Arts
 
UF-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 5 * All Ranks * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WoodsAlessandraMongoose Martial Arts
230RodriguezBearBears Karate International
324juarezmoriahMongoose Martial Arts
412GarzaGabrielEliBears Karate International
512GarzaAllisonJadeTeam ESK
 
UF-2 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MaldonadoFernandoBears Karate International
230ArenasJantzAlpha Karate
324VargasNicholasMongoose Martial Arts
412PerezAndrewAbrahamMongoose Martial Arts
512PenaWyattJavierBears Karate International
512SimmonElijahBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
712BourboisJaseFordTexas Karate Academy
712CROCKETTMARCELLAAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
712CelesteLiamNehemiahShotokan Strong
712ArmstrongJuddRGV Shotokan
712ArellanoAaronMathewTexas Karate Academy
 
UF-3 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MejiaChampMongoose Martial Arts
230RubioRemyBears Karate International
324De LeonEmelyAllyssaAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
 
UF-5 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TradSamuelChristianBears Karate International
230VasquezAnnetteAlpha Karate
324AguilarIsaakAlpha Karate
412HernandezJonahDrewMongoose Martial Arts
412WalkerAriaRGV Shotokan
612CROCKETTALESSANDRAAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
712MoralesEnzoMongoose Martial Arts
712CADENAYADIRAADALIAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
 
UF-6 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Trochez EspinozaIngridMongoose Martial Arts
230ZuazuaCesarALEXANDERAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
324SanchezChloeElisaAlamo Karate Academy
412GodoyEduardoTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
UF-7 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
230BridgesVincentTeam ESK
 
UF-8 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezRayTeam ESK
230FraustoSebastian ReyMongoose Martial Arts
324AmaroBryanArnulfoTeam ESK
412VasquezXimenaAlpha Karate
512MasseyLoganRGV Shotokan
 
UF-9 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JohnsonKelvinBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
230MoralesAntonMongoose Martial Arts
324CROCKETTCHRISTOPHERAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
412CatheyJamesLoganRGV Shotokan
512SanchezRochelleScarlettAlamo Karate Academy
 
UF-10 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DUP-ChaireJose AngelTeam Tiger Martial Arts
230HallIzabella Bears Karate International
324JuarezMercyMongoose Martial Arts
412LewisKaeleyBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
512GARCIAJIMENAAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
 
UF-11 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
230RiggsDanielLone Star Black Belt Academy
324MILLERDORIANAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
 
UF-12 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TradDiegoAbelBears Karate International
230MasseyAmitaRGV Shotokan
324RochaChristopherAlexanderTexas Karate Academy
412LUGOPABLOAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
 
UF-13 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WalkerKyahRGV Shotokan
230JohnsonKatelynBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
324GOMEZALEXISAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
412GodoyValerieNicoleTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
UF-14 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HaasAnthonyWorldwide Martial Arts
 
UF-15 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezDanteNTeam ALL OUT
230CastroAdrianTeam Gipsy
324RiggsDaltonLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
UF-16 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezAustinAlpha Karate
230GonzalezAlexAlpha Karate
230GonzalezAlexAlpha Karate
324LaraVictoriaAliciaRGV Shotokan
 
UF-17 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HarrisonParisBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
UF-18 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MadrigalAudreyBears Karate International
230ErvinDavidRGV Shotokan
324VILLANUEVADANIELLAAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
412AranedaDiegoRGV Shotokan
512CervantesChristianRGV Shotokan
 
UF-19 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummePhillipJosephTeam Gipsy
230KudoDanaeGonzalez Karate Academy
324RiggsDavidLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
UF-20 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RochaAmericaYanethTexas Karate Academy
 
UF-22 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AVILAKATEAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
 
UF-23 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezAidenTeam Revolution
230GutenbergEleanorBears Karate International
324LUGODANIELAAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
 
UF-24 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GarciaPeteRGV Shotokan
230RochaJoseJonathanTexas Karate Academy
 
UF-25 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CelesteRyuShotokan Strong
230OdomDarcheanBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
324AlexanderAlbertBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
UF-26 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GonzalezElizabethGonzalez Karate Academy
 
UF-27 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PerezSandraTeam ESK
230VasquezKarinaTeam ESK
 
UF-28 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezAnaleeRamirez Karate Academy
230LongoriaAnitaElite Martial Arts
324CatheyRonLeeRGV Shotokan
 
US-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezBearBears Karate International
230GarzaGabrielEliBears Karate International
324ReyesKasonBlack Cobra Karate
412VargasEdgarBlack Cobra Karate
512CastroXaidenNew Era Martial Arts
512PradoBlasManuelBears Karate International
512EstradaMaelTeam ESK
512MaldonadoThiagoCBears Karate International
912MarandaAydenRayBlack Cobra Karate
 
US-2 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136juarezmoriahMongoose Martial Arts
230WoodsAlessandraMongoose Martial Arts
324GamezJazlynnLynetteTeam ESK
412MartinezEricaSofiaBlack Cobra Karate
512TorresMilaBlack Cobra Karate
512AGUILARJADAAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
512HernandezEvelynAlpha Karate
512SANDOVALANDREAAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
 
US-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ZavalaCameronMongoose Martial Arts
230EstradaMarcosTeam ESK
324PenaWyattJavierBears Karate International
324PenaWyattJavierBears Karate International
412PerezAndrewAbrahamMongoose Martial Arts
412PerezAndrewAbrahamMongoose Martial Arts
512MaldonadoFernandoBears Karate International
512CelesteLiamNehemiahShotokan Strong
512ArenasJantzAlpha Karate
512ArellanoAaronMathewTexas Karate Academy
 
US-4 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FloresIvanMongoose Martial Arts
230MejiaChampMongoose Martial Arts
324RubioRemyBears Karate International
412SalazarUziahDanielNon-Affiliated Texas
512GarciaAzaelBlack Cobra Karate
 
US-6 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrionesMiaAlexisBlack Cobra Karate
230RicksBeauti'DeeMongoose Martial Arts
324RiveraMalinAMongoose Martial Arts
412RiveraMadisonAMongoose Martial Arts
512FRAGAVANESAAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
512MorenoIsabellaBlack Cobra Karate
512CROCKETTMARCELLAAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
512SANDOVALALYSSONAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
 
US-7 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JuarezMaia Mongoose Martial Arts
230De LeonEmelyAllyssaAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
 
US-9 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezJonahDrewMongoose Martial Arts
230MelendezKrystianBlack Cobra Karate
324TradSamuelChristianBears Karate International
324TradSamuelChristianBears Karate International
412MoralesEnzoMongoose Martial Arts
412MoralesEnzoMongoose Martial Arts
512AlcalaAnibalBlack Cobra Karate
512AguilarIsaakAlpha Karate
512YbarraKevinLeeBlack Cobra Karate
512MartinezCesarJavierBlack Cobra Karate
 
US-10 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillanuevaLogenMongoose Martial Arts
230ZuazuaCesarALEXANDERAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
324GodoyEduardoTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
US-13 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AguilarDulceBlack Cobra Karate
230CADENAYADIRAADALIAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
324LealAmeliaBlack Cobra Karate
412VargasKayleenBlack Cobra Karate
512WalkerAriaRGV Shotokan
512AGUIRREXIMENAAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
512VasquezAnnetteAlpha Karate
 
US-14 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PerezKendraTeam ESK
230GamezPriscillaLizetteTeam ESK
324Trochez EspinozaIngridMongoose Martial Arts
412SanchezChloeElisaAlamo Karate Academy
 
US-15 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
 
US-17 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FraustoSebastian ReyMongoose Martial Arts
230BrionesAnthonyBlack Cobra Karate
324HernandezJordanAlpha Karate
412MasseyLoganRGV Shotokan
512FalconElielBlack Cobra Karate
 
US-18 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JohnsonKelvinBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
230HernandezNoahMongoose Martial Arts
324TorresSebastianBlack Cobra Karate
412JimenezJuanFranciscoBlack Cobra Karate
512MoralesAntonMongoose Martial Arts
512CROCKETTCHRISTOPHERAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
512CatheyJamesLoganRGV Shotokan
512GamezAdrianLeeTeam ESK
 
US-19 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillafrancaAndresTeam ESK
230VillanuevaLeelenMongoose Martial Arts
324DUP-ChaireJose AngelTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
US-20 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RiggsDanielLone Star Black Belt Academy
230MILLERDORIANAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
 
US-21 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VasquezXimenaAlpha Karate
230HernandezDannaMichelleNot affiliated
324CobarrubiasKhloeTeam ESK
 
US-22 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136OrtegaGreciaBlack Cobra Karate
230SanchezRochelleScarlettAlamo Karate Academy
 
US-23 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JuarezMercyMongoose Martial Arts
230LewisKaeleyBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
324HallIzabella Bears Karate International
324HallIzabella Bears Karate International
412GARCIAJIMENAAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
412GARCIAJIMENAAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
 
US-24 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
 
US-25 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TradDiegoAbelBears Karate International
230EspinosaHunterDiegoTeam ESK
324LUGOPABLOAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
324LUGOPABLOAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
412RochaChristopherAlexanderTexas Karate Academy
412RochaChristopherAlexanderTexas Karate Academy
 
US-27 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MoralesScottMongoose Martial Arts
230LealIsmaelBlack Cobra Karate
324HaasAnthonyWorldwide Martial Arts
 
US-28 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezDanteNTeam ALL OUT
230CastroAdrianTeam Gipsy
324RiggsDaltonLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
US-29 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VasquezAlexiaAlpha Karate
230MasseyAmitaRGV Shotokan
 
US-30 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GarzaBrianaBlack Cobra Karate
230JohnsonKatelynBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
324WalkerKyahRGV Shotokan
324WalkerKyahRGV Shotokan
412GOMEZALEXISAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
412GOMEZALEXISAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
512GodoyValerieNicoleTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
US-32 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136De LeonBrianaTeam ESK
230MoralesJulissaJadeTeam ESK
324BarberMirandaTeam ESK
412PayneOliviaVoodoo Sport Karate
 
US-33 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GonzalezAlexAlpha Karate
136GonzalezAlexAlpha Karate
230HernandezAustinAlpha Karate
 
US-35 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ErvinDavidRGV Shotokan
230CervantesChristianRGV Shotokan
 
US-36 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GomezDiegoAntonioBears Karate International
230RiggsDavidLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
US-37 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LaraVictoriaAliciaRGV Shotokan
230ValdezAlijahRaeTexas Karate Academy
 
US-38 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LealAlyssaBlack Cobra Karate
230San MiguelCamilaTeam ESK
324HarrisonParisBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
US-39 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MadrigalAudreyBears Karate International
230VILLANUEVADANIELLAAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
 
US-41 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezChristianAlpha Karate
 
US-44 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JacobsTaylorDPTKO
230NguyenJadenTeam Gipsy
324EscobarAndresBlack Cobra Karate
324EscobarAndresBlack Cobra Karate
412LopezAidenTeam Revolution
412LopezAidenTeam Revolution
 
US-45 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RochaAmericaYanethTexas Karate Academy
 
US-46 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136San MiguelAlexiaTeam ESK
 
US-47 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AVILAKATEAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
 
US-48 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GutenbergEleanorBears Karate International
230LUGODANIELAAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
 
US-49 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RochaJoseJonathanTexas Karate Academy
230GarciaPeteRGV Shotokan
 
US-50 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CelesteRyuShotokan Strong
230AlexanderAlbertBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
324OdomDarcheanBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
US-52 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ReinitzAlexandraRenaeTexas Karate Academy
 
US-54 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VasquezGuillermoTeam ESK
 
US-55 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Intr / Adv
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CatheyRonLeeRGV Shotokan
 
BS-1 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Light (162.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezLitoAlpha Karate
230LealSammyTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
BS-5 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Black * Light (132+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136OlivarezJenniferMongoose Martial Arts
230LopezChelseaTeam ALL OUT
324MoralesKimberlyNicoleMongoose Martial Arts
324MoralesKimberlyNicoleMongoose Martial Arts
412ZamarronCristianRGV Shotokan
412ZamarronCristianRGV Shotokan
 
BS-8 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilsonMaribelRGV Shotokan
 
BS-9 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CelesteKatoFunakoshi Shotakan Karate Association
230SweetMichaelBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
CS-1 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Fin (-50)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FloresIvanMongoose Martial Arts
230DE LEONSANTOSFAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
324CastroXaidenNew Era Martial Arts
 
CS-2 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Fly (-60)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RiggsDanielLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
CS-3 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Feather (-70)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CROCKETTCHRISTOPHERAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
 
CS-4 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Bantam (-80)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GodoyEduardoTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
CSF-1 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Fin (-50)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezGreciaNicoleNon-Affiliated Texas
230CROCKETTMARCELLAAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
 
CSF-2 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Fly (-60)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FRAGAVANESAAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
230De LeonEmelyAllyssaAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
 
CSF-5 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Light (-90)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GARCIAJIMENAAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
 
CSF-7 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Light Welter (-110)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CADENAYADIRAADALIAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
 
CST-2 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Fly (-102)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RiggsDaltonLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
CST-3 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Bantam (-116)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RiggsDavidLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
CST-6 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Welter (-154)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GomezDiegoAntonioBears Karate International
230NguyenJadenTeam Gipsy
 
CST-8 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Middle (-181)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136IzaguirreJuanIsaiahNon-Affiliated Texas
 
CSTF-3 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Female * Feather (-116)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GodoyValerieNicoleTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
CSTF-4 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Female * Bantam (-127)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LUGODANIELAAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
 
G-1 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-2 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-3 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-4 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
TW-2B Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MILLERDORIANAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
 
TW-8B Traditional Weapons * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezAidenTeam Revolution
 
W-1B Weapons * <= 7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezMauricioTeam ESK
230MartinezDavidTeam ESK
 
W-3B Weapons * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GamezPriscillaLizetteTeam ESK
230ZuazuaCesarALEXANDERAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
324HernandezSantiagoAlonsoTeam ESK
412PerezKendraTeam ESK
512GodoyEduardoTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
W-5B Weapons * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GamezAdrianLeeTeam ESK
230PerezAlexTeam ESK
 
W-11B Weapons * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136San MiguelCamilaTeam ESK
 
W-14B Weapons * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136San MiguelAlexiaTeam ESK
 
CF-1B Creative Forms * <= 7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JuarezMaia Mongoose Martial Arts
230HernandezMauricioTeam ESK
324MartinezDavidTeam ESK
324De LeonEmelyAllyssaAMICI MADOV BAD BOYS KARATE LAREDO TX
 
CF-3B Creative Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PerezKendraTeam ESK
230GamezPriscillaLizetteTeam ESK
324HernandezSantiagoAlonsoTeam ESK
 
CF-6B Creative Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezNoahMongoose Martial Arts
230GamezAdrianLeeTeam ESK
324TorresSebastianBlack Cobra Karate
412PerezAlexTeam ESK
 
CF-12B Creative Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136San MiguelCamilaTeam ESK
 
CF-15B Creative Forms * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezKellyMichelleGonzalez Karate Academy
230San MiguelAlexiaTeam ESK
 
CF-A Creative Forms * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WoodsAlessandraMongoose Martial Arts
230GamezJazlynnLynetteTeam ESK
324GarzaAllisonJadeTeam ESK
412EstradaMaelTeam ESK
512GodoyMatiasNicolasTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
H-2 Handicapable Weapons * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ManjarrezNoahMalachiTeam ESK
 
G-5 Grands - Forms * 18+ * Underbelt
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-6 Grands - Forms * 18+ * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-7 Grands - Sparring * 18+ * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-8 Grands - Sparring * 18+ * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
W-A Weapons * <= 5 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezBearBears Karate International
230GamezJazlynnLynetteTeam ESK
324GarzaAllisonJadeTeam ESK
412EstradaMaelTeam ESK
512GodoyMatiasNicolasTeam Tiger Martial Arts

Other tournament images: