Circuit:TKO
Region:South
Rating:AAA

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GuerraJoshuaAaronBears Karate International
136PradoBlasManuelBears Karate International
136CranickEvanniaAndreaAlpha Karate
136RodriguezBearBears Karate International
136ZehOliverMartial Athletes
136DevezeManningBears Karate International
712DunnTylerJordanBears Karate International
 
H-1 Handicapable Kata * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JenningsKentLeeFC IRON DOJO
 
TK-1 Team Kata (2-3 members) * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ElizondoCheeksBears Karate International
230AcostaAlijahFC IRON DOJO
230DuckerTristaAdelleFC IRON DOJO
 
BW-1 Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RubleDonovanLatrellNon-associated
230BrummeMichaelTeam AKA
324BrummeSamuel10th Degree Weaponry
412LealSammyTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
BW-2 Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SmithMorganG Force Martial Arts
 
BW-3 Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
230SheddCharlesE.Soryu Karate
 
BW-4 Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PlessJennyJenny Pless
230ParentiCarolChampions Bushido
 
TW-1 Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezJamesFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230WehnMaverickStars Martial Arts
 
TW-2 Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezVeraBushido Martial Arts
 
TW-4 Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HaasAnthonyWorldwide Martial Arts
230MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
 
TW-9 Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ReeseEricVertical Journey Martial Arts
 
TW-10 Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummeSamuel10th Degree Weaponry
230BrummeMichaelTeam AKA
 
KC-10 Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KannadyJersanTeam Gipsy
230SmithMorganG Force Martial Arts
 
W-1 Weapons * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezBearBears Karate International
 
W-4 Weapons * 8-9 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
 
W-5 Weapons * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GonzalezAdrienGabrielTeam ESK
 
W-6 Weapons * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillafrancaAndresTeam ESK
230RiosZoeAmyTeam K2 Karate
324ArmentaSofiaPeak Performance Martial Arts
 
W-7 Weapons * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
230RodriguezAxelAlchemy Karate Academy
324RodriguezRobertVidalPremier Martial Arts - Magnolia
 
W-8 Weapons * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrowneRosaleahMarieKickStart Kids
230Trevino.Audrey.Lisa.KickStart Kids
 
W-10 Weapons * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BolenAnnaliseMarieTeam Revolution
230TalbottKayneMatthews Martial Arts Odessa
 
W-13 Weapons * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummePhillipJosephTeam Gipsy
230Ronquillo-OjedaYahirAntonioWolfpack Training Academy
 
W-16 Weapons * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NowlinKamronDeandreBurse's Soryu Karate
230JacobsTaylorDPTKO
324OronaJadenBrielleHCK Stars
 
W-18 Weapons * 35+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RiveraFalconRamirez Karate Academy
 
BC-1 Black Belt Creative Forms * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GaminoOscarEG Force Martial Arts
 
BC-2 Black Belt Creative Forms * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SmithMorganG Force Martial Arts
 
BC-3 Black Belt Creative Forms * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ArmsteadTracyDTeam Revolution
230SheddCharlesE.Soryu Karate
 
BT-1 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LealSammyTeam Tiger Martial Arts
230GaminoOscarEG Force Martial Arts
324LedermanGarrettVertical Journey Martial Arts
 
BT-2 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BarrettLaineLaine BarrettHCK Stars
230SmithMorganG Force Martial Arts
 
BT-3 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CelesteKatoFunakoshi Shotakan Karate Association
 
BT-4 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 35+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PlessJennyJenny Pless
230ParentiCarolChampions Bushido
 
BT-5 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 45+ * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CelesteKatoFunakoshi Shotakan Karate Association
230MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
324SweetMichaelBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
412AugustNigelAntonyHCK Stars
512UriasRalphRalph UriasNew Era Martial Arts
 
CF-1 Creative Forms * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ZavalaCameronMongoose Martial Arts
230SpencerReubenAlchemy Karate Academy
324BrionesMiaAlexisBlack Cobra Karate
 
CF-4 Creative Forms * 8-9 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
 
CF-5 Creative Forms * 8-9 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezDemiTeam ALL OUT
136RodriguezDemiTeam ALL OUT
 
CF-6 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GonzalezAdrienGabrielTeam ESK
230BrionesAnthonyBlack Cobra Karate
 
CF-7 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VidalJamesMichaelRetro Sport Karate
230RiosZoeAmyTeam K2 Karate
324VillafrancaAndresTeam ESK
412ArmentaSofiaPeak Performance Martial Arts
512SpencerLuisAlchemy Karate Academy
 
CF-8 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AguilarMannyAntonioAlchemy Karate Academy
230RodriguezAxelAlchemy Karate Academy
324TippettGavinRetro Sport Karate
 
CF-10 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BryantMauricioMartial Athletes
 
CF-11 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BolenAnnaliseMarieTeam Revolution
230TalbottKayneMatthews Martial Arts Odessa
324WelkIsaacMatthewRetro Sport Karate
 
CF-14 Creative Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummePhillipJosephTeam Gipsy
230Ronquillo-OjedaYahirAntonioWolfpack Training Academy
 
CF-17 Creative Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SimsColtonEvolution Sport Karate
230JacobsTaylorDPTKO
 
CF-18 Creative Forms * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ZehPrestonMartial Athletes
 
CF-19 Creative Forms * 35+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RiveraFalconRamirez Karate Academy
 
UF-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 5 * All Ranks * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezBearBears Karate International
230WoodsAlessandraMongoose Martial Arts
324juarezmoriahMongoose Martial Arts
412HunterSavannahMichelleFC IRON DOJO
512GuerraJoshuaAaronBears Karate International
512PradoBlasManuelBears Karate International
712DevezeManningBears Karate International
812RochaAtreyuLouisMongoose Martial Arts
 
UF-2 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezJamesFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230ArenasJantzAlpha Karate
324DunnTylerJordanBears Karate International
412PerezAndrewAbrahamMongoose Martial Arts
412VargasNicholasMongoose Martial Arts
612PenaJacobWorldwide Martial Arts
712WernerLiamTjelmelandRetro Sport Karate
 
UF-3 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CranickJoshuaEvanAlpha Karate
230MejiaChampMongoose Martial Arts
324JonesMichaelVertical Journey Martial Arts
 
UF-5 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ReynoldsAlexandriaFC IRON DOJO
230WilliamsGeorgeEFC IRON DOJO
324VasquezAnnetteAlpha Karate
412HernandezJonahDrewMongoose Martial Arts
512MoralesEnzoMongoose Martial Arts
612AguilarIsaakAlpha Karate
712HerrinMasonWorldwide Martial Arts
712HolmesAddisonGraceWorldwide Martial Arts
712McCaslinKyleBlakeBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-6 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GeerChanningBTeam K2 Karate
230TorresIsaiahAlexanderTeam K2 Karate
324KuceraAidenTeam K2 Karate
412RodriguezMichaelRayFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
512NaultMilesTNT School of Self-Defense
612MurciaEidanBushido Martial Arts
612KingPhoenixBushido Martial Arts
612NevarezJarethBushido Martial Arts
612MoralezEthanBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-7 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezDemiTeam ALL OUT
230MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
324CisnerosDiegoAlchemy Karate Academy
412RogersJaceErickNon-Affiliated Texas
512CavazosLorelaiSBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-8 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WehnMaverickStars Martial Arts
230GonzalezAdrienGabrielTeam ESK
324MoffittAidenKyleWorldwide Martial Arts
412OlaldeDeandreJoseFC IRON DOJO
512FraustoSebastian ReyMongoose Martial Arts
512PenaJeremyahWorldwide Martial Arts
 
UF-9 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MolinarEmilyAlchemy Karate Academy
230GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
324MaganaAidenRobertWolfpack Training Academy
412JohnsonKelvinBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
512MoralesAntonMongoose Martial Arts
 
UF-10 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VidalJamesMichaelRetro Sport Karate
230JuarezMercyMongoose Martial Arts
324AlcoserLianaBushido Martial Arts
412LewisKaeleyBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
512SpencerLuisAlchemy Karate Academy
612CroninJennaLynnBushido Martial Arts
712RodriguezVeraBushido Martial Arts
712GrochowskiLeaReneeBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-11 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezAxelAlchemy Karate Academy
230LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
324TippettGavinRetro Sport Karate
412AguilarMannyAntonioAlchemy Karate Academy
412GarciaAnelaKadeeUniversal Karate Studio, Inc
 
UF-12 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrowneRosaleahMarieKickStart Kids
230SeidelTravisLeeFC IRON DOJO
324ReynoldsAbigailFC IRON DOJO
412MoffittEliJamesWorldwide Martial Arts
512FletcherShiloNicoleTNTSCHOOLOFSELFDEFENSE
 
UF-13 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AcostaAlijahFC IRON DOJO
230SanchezBrianaFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
324JohnsonKatelynBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
412VisnawAdamJStars Martial Arts
512WieandHeidiKarate International San Antonio
512DuckerTristaAdelleFC IRON DOJO
512GiuttaGabrielWorldwide Martial Arts
 
UF-14 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilsonKamdynJaydePTKO
230HaasAnthonyWorldwide Martial Arts
324ChaconLeonardAdenFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
412MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
512AlcoserAlinaRoseBushido Martial Arts
512DUP-CroninCaleyMicheleBushido Martial Arts
512LemleyLenzoWorldwide Martial Arts
 
UF-15 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ElizondoCheeksBears Karate International
230BolenAnnaliseMarieTeam Revolution
324HaggardMadelynStars Martial Arts
412CastroAdrianTeam Gipsy
512SaenzManuelGonzaloRetro Sport Karate
 
UF-16 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GonzalezAlexAlpha Karate
136GonzalezAlexAlpha Karate
230HernandezAustinAlpha Karate
324FletcherSierraCheyenneTNT School of Self-Defense
 
UF-17 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MiriElizabethMartial Athletes
230MostyCedrickHCK Stars
324HarrisonParisBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
UF-18 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MadrigalAudreyBears Karate International
 
UF-19 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136De La OAlexaAlchemy Karate Academy
230BrummePhillipJosephTeam Gipsy
324KudoDanaeGonzalez Karate Academy
412GomezDiegoAntonioBears Karate International
 
UF-22 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CisnerosDanielAAlchemy Karate Academy
230WeissJordanBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-23 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GutenbergEleanorBears Karate International
230LaraClarissaMarieGonzalez Karate Academy
324OronaJadenBrielleHCK Stars
412DuarteJonathanAlchemy Karate Academy
512NowlinKamronDeandreBurse's Soryu Karate
 
UF-24 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GreeneAmandaHopeTNT School of Self-Defense
 
UF-25 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CelesteRyuShotokan Strong
230WilliamsBillyDionTNT School of Self-Defense
 
UF-26 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ReeseEricVertical Journey Martial Arts
230ZehPrestonMartial Athletes
 
UF-28 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GiuttaLoganWorldwide Martial Arts
230DavisKristaReneeBushido Martial Arts
 
US-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillanuevaLacoAlchemy Karate Academy
230RodriguezBearBears Karate International
324GuerraJoshuaAaronBears Karate International
324GuerraJoshuaAaronBears Karate International
412RochaAtreyuLouisMongoose Martial Arts
412RochaAtreyuLouisMongoose Martial Arts
512DevezeManningBears Karate International
512PradoBlasManuelBears Karate International
512MarandaAydenRayBlack Cobra Karate
512CastroXaidenNew Era Martial Arts
 
US-2 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WoodsAlessandraMongoose Martial Arts
230juarezmoriahMongoose Martial Arts
324HunterSavannahMichelleFC IRON DOJO
412CranickEvanniaAndreaAlpha Karate
512TorresMilaBlack Cobra Karate
512SandovalJazlynnRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
US-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ArenasJantzAlpha Karate
230PenaJacobWorldwide Martial Arts
324VargasNicholasMongoose Martial Arts
324VargasNicholasMongoose Martial Arts
412WernerLiamTjelmelandRetro Sport Karate
412WernerLiamTjelmelandRetro Sport Karate
512SanchezJamesFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
512RackleyRobbieFC IRON DOJO
512ScarboroughSilasERR - RCMA
512ZavalaCameronMongoose Martial Arts
 
US-4 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Camarena RodriguezRaymundoEliasAlchemy Karate Academy
230FloresIvanMongoose Martial Arts
324CranickJoshuaEvanAlpha Karate
324CranickJoshuaEvanAlpha Karate
412MejiaChampMongoose Martial Arts
412MejiaChampMongoose Martial Arts
512GarciaAzaelBlack Cobra Karate
 
US-6 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HollowayKymaniBushido Martial Arts
230RodriguezDanilyn MaryFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
324RiveraMadisonAMongoose Martial Arts
324RiveraMadisonAMongoose Martial Arts
412SmithpeterReganColleenRiver City Martial Arts Academy
412SmithpeterReganColleenRiver City Martial Arts Academy
512GiuttaSophiaWorldwide Martial Arts
512RiveraMalinAMongoose Martial Arts
512ElliottLayaElizabethFC IRON DOJO
512BrionesMiaAlexisBlack Cobra Karate
 
US-7 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JuarezMaia Mongoose Martial Arts
 
US-9 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezJonahDrewMongoose Martial Arts
230AguilarIsaakAlpha Karate
324WilliamsGeorgeEFC IRON DOJO
324WilliamsGeorgeEFC IRON DOJO
412HerrinMasonWorldwide Martial Arts
412HerrinMasonWorldwide Martial Arts
512McCaslinKyleBlakeBushido Martial Arts
512MoralesEnzoMongoose Martial Arts
512SmithpeterJoshuaLRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
US-10 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MaciasFrancoBlack Cobra Karate
230VillanuevaLogenMongoose Martial Arts
324RodriguezMichaelRayFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
324RodriguezMichaelRayFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
412JonesJayvinMartial Athletes
412JonesJayvinMartial Athletes
512GeerChanningBTeam K2 Karate
512NevarezJarethBushido Martial Arts
512MurciaEidanBushido Martial Arts
512TorresIsaiahAlexanderTeam K2 Karate
 
US-11 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CisnerosDiegoAlchemy Karate Academy
230RogersJaceErickNon-Affiliated Texas
 
US-13 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ReynoldsAlexandriaFC IRON DOJO
230HolmesAddisonGraceWorldwide Martial Arts
324VasquezAnnetteAlpha Karate
 
US-14 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AguilarJackyAlchemy Karate Academy
230AguileraHarleyNicoleWolfpack Training Academy
324ReynoldsJuliaKarate International San Antonio
412CalderonMikaelaKarate International San Antonio
512LewisAmericaLizzetteWolfpack Training Academy
 
US-15 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
230CavazosLorelaiSBushido Martial Arts
 
US-16 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezDemiTeam ALL OUT
 
US-17 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezJordanAlpha Karate
230OlaldeDeandreJoseFC IRON DOJO
324PenaJeremyahWorldwide Martial Arts
324PenaJeremyahWorldwide Martial Arts
412MoffittAidenKyleWorldwide Martial Arts
412MoffittAidenKyleWorldwide Martial Arts
512BrionesAnthonyBlack Cobra Karate
512WehnMaverickStars Martial Arts
512FraustoSebastian ReyMongoose Martial Arts
 
US-18 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JohnsonKelvinBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
230MoralesAntonMongoose Martial Arts
324HernandezNoahMongoose Martial Arts
412TorresSebastianBlack Cobra Karate
512OwensAbramKarate International San Antonio
512MartinBrandonCarmelloLone Star Black Belt Academy
512MaganaAidenRobertWolfpack Training Academy
 
US-19 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillanuevaLeelenMongoose Martial Arts
136VillanuevaLeelenMongoose Martial Arts
136VillanuevaLeelenMongoose Martial Arts
230VillafrancaAndresTeam ESK
230VillafrancaAndresTeam ESK
230VillafrancaAndresTeam ESK
324VidalJamesMichaelRetro Sport Karate
412SpencerLuisAlchemy Karate Academy
 
US-20 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AguilarMannyAntonioAlchemy Karate Academy
230RodriguezAxelAlchemy Karate Academy
324TippettGavinRetro Sport Karate
324TippettGavinRetro Sport Karate
324TippettGavinRetro Sport Karate
412RodriguezRobertVidalPremier Martial Arts - Magnolia
412RodriguezRobertVidalPremier Martial Arts - Magnolia
412RodriguezRobertVidalPremier Martial Arts - Magnolia
 
US-21 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VasquezXimenaAlpha Karate
230ElliottAbigailCordeliaFC IRON DOJO
324GibsonMariahRachelleFC IRON DOJO
324GibsonMariahRachelleFC IRON DOJO
412MooreSamanthaAnnFC IRON DOJO
412MooreSamanthaAnnFC IRON DOJO
512LaBordeMadisonWorldwide Martial Arts
512MartinezIsabellaMongoose Martial Arts
512VaughanClaireMTNT School of Self-Defense
512SandovalJodieRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
US-22 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MolinarEmilyAlchemy Karate Academy
230GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
324TorresRioRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
US-23 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JuarezMercyMongoose Martial Arts
230SandovalCeciliaPremier Martial Arts - Austin
324AlcoserLianaBushido Martial Arts
324AlcoserLianaBushido Martial Arts
412RodriguezVeraBushido Martial Arts
412RodriguezVeraBushido Martial Arts
512CroninJennaLynnBushido Martial Arts
512LewisKaeleyBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
512GrochowskiLeaReneeBushido Martial Arts
 
US-24 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GarciaAnelaKadeeUniversal Karate Studio, Inc
 
US-25 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MoffittEliJamesWorldwide Martial Arts
230VaughanHaydenMTNT School of Self-Defense
324SeidelTravisLeeFC IRON DOJO
 
US-26 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VisnawAdamJStars Martial Arts
230AcostaAlijahFC IRON DOJO
324ArmstrongCooperDuncan's Martial Arts
412GarciaElanKickStart Kids Black Middle
 
US-27 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ChaconLeonardAdenFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230MoralesScottMongoose Martial Arts
324BryantMauricioMartial Athletes
412LemleyLenzoWorldwide Martial Arts
512HaasAnthonyWorldwide Martial Arts
512MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
 
US-28 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SaenzManuelGonzaloRetro Sport Karate
230ElizondoCheeksBears Karate International
324TalbottKayneMatthews Martial Arts Odessa
324TalbottKayneMatthews Martial Arts Odessa
412CastroAdrianTeam Gipsy
412CastroAdrianTeam Gipsy
512WelkIsaacMatthewRetro Sport Karate
 
US-29 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Trevino.Audrey.Lisa.KickStart Kids
230ReynoldsAbigailFC IRON DOJO
324FletcherShiloNicoleTNTSCHOOLOFSELFDEFENSE
324FletcherShiloNicoleTNTSCHOOLOFSELFDEFENSE
412VasquezAlexiaAlpha Karate
412VasquezAlexiaAlpha Karate
 
US-30 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezBrianaFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230DuckerTristaAdelleFC IRON DOJO
324JohnsonKatelynBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
US-31 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AlcoserAlinaRoseBushido Martial Arts
230SandovalLydiaPremier Martial Arts - Magnolia
324DUP-CroninCaleyMicheleBushido Martial Arts
 
US-32 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PalomoAlexisMongoose Martial Arts
230GasparMarielaDaniel Perez Karate School
 
US-33 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezAustinAlpha Karate
230GonzalezAlexAlpha Karate
230GonzalezAlexAlpha Karate
324BergmanZacharyTNT School of Self-Defense
 
US-34 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FigueroaP. EvanKickstart Kids - Central Texas
230MostyCedrickHCK Stars
324EstradaIsraelVertical Journey Martial Arts
 
US-35 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CanoEzekielMartial Athletes
 
US-36 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TalbottDayganChayceMatthews Martial Arts Odessa
230GomezDiegoAntonioBears Karate International
324KochGavinNew Era Martial Arts
324KochGavinNew Era Martial Arts
412PettwayDevonPTKO
412PettwayDevonPTKO
512FuentesAaronIsaacBears Karate International
512Ronquillo-OjedaYahirAntonioWolfpack Training Academy
512Duarte JRGabrielAlchemy Karate Academy
512AlejandreAlexisVIPER MARTIAL ARTS
 
US-37 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FletcherSierraCheyenneTNT School of Self-Defense
 
US-38 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136San MiguelCamilaTeam ESK
230HarrisonParisBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
US-39 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MadrigalAudreyBears Karate International
 
US-40 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136De La OAlexaAlchemy Karate Academy
 
US-41 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezChristianAlpha Karate
 
US-42 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136St.ClairEthanCONLLONTNT School of Self-Defense
 
US-43 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CisnerosDanielAAlchemy Karate Academy
230WeissJordanBushido Martial Arts
 
US-44 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NguyenJadenTeam Gipsy
230JacobsTaylorDPTKO
324LesebergRyanThomasTNT School of Self-Defense
412DuarteJonathanAlchemy Karate Academy
512AdamsRennerCurtisWorldwide Martial Arts
512EscobarAndresBlack Cobra Karate
512RogersAlexXavierNon-Affiliated Texas
512NowlinKamronDeandreBurse's Soryu Karate
 
US-48 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KochJillianNew Era Martial Arts
230LunaMeganReneBushido Martial Arts
324GutenbergEleanorBears Karate International
 
US-50 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilliamsBillyDionTNT School of Self-Defense
230PerezJavierBlack Cobra Karate
324CelesteRyuShotokan Strong
324CelesteRyuShotokan Strong
412JenningsKentLeeFC IRON DOJO
412JenningsKentLeeFC IRON DOJO
 
US-51 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ReeseEricVertical Journey Martial Arts
 
US-52 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GreeneAmandaHopeTNT School of Self-Defense
 
US-53 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Intr / Adv
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GunnGraceVertical Journey Martial Arts
230GonzalesOlinaHanDennis Martial Arts
 
US-54 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CamarenaRaymundoAlchemy Karate Academy
 
US-57 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Female * Intr / Adv
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DavisKristaReneeBushido Martial Arts
 
BS-1 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Light (162.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FelipeLeoBears Karate International
230HernandezLitoAlpha Karate
324TalbottTyceMatthews Martial Arts Odessa
412McGinnisSeanNon-Affiliated - California
 
BS-2 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Middle (184.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KannadyJersanTeam Gipsy
230BeatoChristopherPuerto Rico Pointfighting
 
BS-3 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Heavy (184.8+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TurnerChanceNew Era Martial Arts
230DavidsonCharlieNon-Affiliated Texas
324PartinStevenETeam Gipsy
412ChartouniPeterEvolution Sport Karate
 
BS-4 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Black * Feather (132-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BarrettLaineLaine BarrettHCK Stars
 
BS-5 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Black * Light (132+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MoralesKimberlyNicoleMongoose Martial Arts
 
BS-9 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SmithTroyDTNT School of Self-Defense
230SweetMichaelBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
BS-10 Sparring - Point * 55+ * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UriasRalphRalph UriasNew Era Martial Arts
230SheddCharlesE.Soryu Karate
 
SC-3 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Light (70-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GeerChanningBTeam K2 Karate
230TorresIsaiahAlexanderTeam K2 Karate
 
BCO-4 Breaking - Creative Open * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BCO-5 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BCO-7 Breaking - Creative Open * 13-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWE-7 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
CS-1 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Fin (-50)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FloresIvanMongoose Martial Arts
230SpencerReubenAlchemy Karate Academy
324ScarboroughSilasERR - RCMA
324ScarboroughSilasERR - RCMA
412CastroXaidenNew Era Martial Arts
412CastroXaidenNew Era Martial Arts
 
CS-2 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Fly (-60)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Camarena RodriguezRaymundoEliasAlchemy Karate Academy
230SmithpeterJoshuaLRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CS-5 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Light (-90)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinBrandonCarmelloLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
CS-6 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Super Light (-100)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezAxelAlchemy Karate Academy
230CisnerosDiegoAlchemy Karate Academy
324SpencerLuisAlchemy Karate Academy
 
CS-7 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Light Welter (-110)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AguilarMannyAntonioAlchemy Karate Academy
 
CSF-1 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Fin (-50)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SandovalJazlynnRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CSF-2 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Fly (-60)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ElliottKaylaTempestFC IRON DOJO
 
CSF-3 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Feather (-70)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezDemiTeam ALL OUT
 
CSF-4 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Bantam (-80)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MolinarEmilyAlchemy Karate Academy
230ReynoldsAlexandriaFC IRON DOJO
 
CSF-5 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Light (-90)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SandovalJodieRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CSF-6 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Super Light (-100)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TorresRioRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CSF-8 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Welter (-120)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AguilarJackyAlchemy Karate Academy
 
CST-1 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Fin (-88)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GarciaElanKickStart Kids Black Middle
 
CST-2 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Fly (-102)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AlejandreAlexisVIPER MARTIAL ARTS
230MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
 
CST-3 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Bantam (-116)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Duarte JRGabrielAlchemy Karate Academy
230FuentesAaronIsaacBears Karate International
 
CST-4 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Light (-127)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Torres Isaac Alchemy Karate Academy
230AcostaAlijahFC IRON DOJO
 
CST-5 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Light Welter (-141)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CisnerosDanielAAlchemy Karate Academy
230ArmstrongCooperDuncan's Martial Arts
324FigueroaP. EvanKickstart Kids - Central Texas
 
CST-6 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Welter (-154)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DuarteJonathanAlchemy Karate Academy
230GomezDiegoAntonioBears Karate International
324MarzaHoustinLEEMartial Arts America - Galveston
324MarzaHoustinLEEMartial Arts America - Galveston
412NguyenJadenTeam Gipsy
412NguyenJadenTeam Gipsy
 
CST-7 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Light Middle (-167)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EstradaIsraelVertical Journey Martial Arts
 
CSTF-4 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Female * Bantam (-127)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LunaMeganReneBushido Martial Arts
230DuckerTristaAdelleFC IRON DOJO
 
CSTF-5 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Female * Light (-141)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136De La OAlexaAlchemy Karate Academy
 
CSTF-6 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Female * Light Welter (-154)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KochJillianNew Era Martial Arts
 
CSM-2 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Middle (-190)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WintonPriceAvery10th Planet Austin
 
G-1 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-2 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-3 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-4 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
TW-1B Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
 
TW-2B Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezAxelAlchemy Karate Academy
230GarciaAnelaKadeeUniversal Karate Studio, Inc
 
TW-3B Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VisnawAdamJStars Martial Arts
 
TW-4B Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BolenAnnaliseMarieTeam Revolution
230SaenzManuelGonzaloRetro Sport Karate
324HaggardMadelynStars Martial Arts
 
TW-5B Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MostyCedrickHCK Stars
 
TW-6B Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136De La OAlexaAlchemy Karate Academy
230BrummePhillipJosephTeam Gipsy
 
TW-8B Traditional Weapons * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NowlinKamronDeandreBurse's Soryu Karate
 
W-3B Weapons * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KuceraAidenTeam K2 Karate
230JonesJayvinMartial Athletes
 
W-11B Weapons * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136San MiguelCamilaTeam ESK
230KamenickyAydenEvolution Sport Karate
 
W-14B Weapons * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136San MiguelAlexiaTeam ESK
 
CF-1B Creative Forms * <= 7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CranickJoshuaEvanAlpha Karate
230Camarena RodriguezRaymundoEliasAlchemy Karate Academy
324JuarezMaia Mongoose Martial Arts
412GarciaAzaelBlack Cobra Karate
 
CF-3B Creative Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AguilarJackyAlchemy Karate Academy
230AguileraHarleyNicoleWolfpack Training Academy
324LewisAmericaLizzetteWolfpack Training Academy
412JonesJayvinMartial Athletes
512MaciasFrancoBlack Cobra Karate
 
CF-6B Creative Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MolinarEmilyAlchemy Karate Academy
230MaganaAidenRobertWolfpack Training Academy
324TorresSebastianBlack Cobra Karate
412HernandezNoahMongoose Martial Arts
 
CF-12B Creative Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136San MiguelCamilaTeam ESK
230MiriElizabethMartial Athletes
 
CF-15B Creative Forms * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136San MiguelAlexiaTeam ESK
230St.ClairEthanCONLLONTNT School of Self-Defense
 
CF-A Creative Forms * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WoodsAlessandraMongoose Martial Arts
230TorresMilaBlack Cobra Karate
 
G-5 Grands - Forms * 18+ * Underbelt
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-6 Grands - Forms * 18+ * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-7 Grands - Sparring * 18+ * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
UF-6-1 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CalderonMikaelaKarate International San Antonio
230AguilarJackyAlchemy Karate Academy
324BabbBaileyVertical Journey Martial Arts
412JonesRebeccaVertical Journey Martial Arts
512ReynoldsJuliaKarate International San Antonio
 
UF-2-1 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ElliottLayaElizabethFC IRON DOJO
230GiuttaSophiaWorldwide Martial Arts
324ElliottKaylaTempestFC IRON DOJO
412HerreraRylieJaeFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
512RodriguezDanilyn MaryFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
 
UF-8-1 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GibsonMariahRachelleFC IRON DOJO
230MooreSamanthaAnnFC IRON DOJO
324ElliottAbigailCordeliaFC IRON DOJO
412MartinezIsabellaMongoose Martial Arts
512VasquezXimenaAlpha Karate
612LaBordeMadisonWorldwide Martial Arts

Other tournament images: