Circuit:TKO
Region:North
Rating:AAA

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136McdonnellBrodyNelsonFire & Ice Sport Karate
136SerrCassieFire & Ice Sport Karate
136CruzBrooklynFire & Ice Sport Karate
136RutledgeMaxwellAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
136HedgesKallieJoFire & Ice Sport Karate
136RutledgeEllieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
136HernandezDallasFire & Ice Sport Karate
136CruzMyaFire & Ice Sport Karate
136ConkinHannahMadisonFire & Ice Sport Karate
136BurnamanKylieAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
136BernalGideonJamesFire & Ice Sport Karate
136BerryhillEliSeminole China Town Martial Arts
136HutchinsWyattAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
136BerryhillIanSeminole China Town Martial Arts
136HernandezDelisiaFire & Ice Sport Karate
136SerrWilliamFire & Ice Sport Karate
136HedgesKierenAlyseFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
H-1 Handicapable Kata * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CraverChandlerDuaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
TK-1 Team Kata (2-3 members) * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NgoChrisLone Star Black Belt Academy
230MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
324BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
412PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
512JackEliMasonFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
TD-1 Team Demo (4+ members) * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TrevinoAudrinaAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
BW-1 Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummeMichaelTeam AKA
230BrummeSamuel10th Degree Weaponry
 
BW-3 Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SheltonWilliamHwanAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
230FieldsLarryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
TW-1 Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezJamesFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230JackEliMasonFire & Ice Sport Karate
324JackEmmaFire & Ice Sport Karate
412PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
TW-3 Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ParsonOliverFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
TW-9 Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SawatzkyHermanWeilerNon-associated
 
TW-10 Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummeSamuel10th Degree Weaponry
230BrummeMichaelTeam AKA
 
KC-1 Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * <= 11 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ShirleyJaydenHallShaolin Kickboxing
230NeufeldSilasJaxenSeminole China Town Martial Arts
324BerryhillIanSeminole China Town Martial Arts
412RiveraGaelAdrianSeminole China Town Martial Arts
512BennettSebastianChristopherNon-associated
 
KC-9 Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SawatzkyHermanWeilerNon-associated
 
W-1 Weapons * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CantuKamilaJasmineFire & Ice Sport Karate
230SerrCassieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-3 Weapons * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GaschSimonSidekick Karate School USA
230PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-4 Weapons * 8-9 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JacksonCharlotteLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
W-5 Weapons * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JackEmmaFire & Ice Sport Karate
230JackEliMasonFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-6 Weapons * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CraverChandlerDuaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
W-7 Weapons * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezAxelAlchemy Karate Academy
230ArgumanizIsaiahMLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
W-8 Weapons * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DeatherageNevaehKatherineFire & Ice Sport Karate
230ParsonOliverFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-10 Weapons * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DownsJasenKendricAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
W-13 Weapons * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummePhillipJosephTeam Gipsy
230NgoChrisLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
W-15 Weapons * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezJayleneAka To Kuro Martial Arts School
 
BC-1 Black Belt Creative Forms * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarchingtonKylerFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
BT-1 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilcoxRobertAAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
BT-5 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 45+ * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
CF-1 Creative Forms * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SpencerReubenAlchemy Karate Academy
230CantuKamilaJasmineFire & Ice Sport Karate
324SerrCassieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-3 Creative Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
230FloydJasonMFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-4 Creative Forms * 8-9 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JacksonCharlotteLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
CF-6 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JackEliMasonFire & Ice Sport Karate
230JackEmmaFire & Ice Sport Karate
324OrtizIsaacFire & Ice Sport Karate
412FloydKrystalMFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-7 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SpencerLuisAlchemy Karate Academy
230PattersonEmmaAka To Kuro Martial Arts School
 
CF-8 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezAxelAlchemy Karate Academy
230RiggsDanielLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
CF-9 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DeatherageNevaehKatherineFire & Ice Sport Karate
230ParsonOliverFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-14 Creative Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummePhillipJosephTeam Gipsy
230NgoChrisLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
CF-19 Creative Forms * 35+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NewsomLandonSidekick Karate School USA
 
UF-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 5 * All Ranks * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezFernandaAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
230PeeblesTysonFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
UF-2 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezJamesFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230RodriguezDanilyn MaryFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
324CantuKamilaJasmineFire & Ice Sport Karate
412HutchinsKaidenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
412AvilaKayleeAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
612McdonnellBrodyNelsonFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
UF-3 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NarvaezMariaElenaAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
230EllisJoeCruzFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
UF-5 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BollenbeckZacharyEthanBears Karate International
230PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
324GaschSimonSidekick Karate School USA
412WilliamsOntavionAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
512PeeblesKennedyFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
UF-6 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AguilarJackyAlchemy Karate Academy
230RodriguezMichaelRayFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
324TrachselEmiliaSophie GerdaAlchemy Karate Academy
 
UF-7 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CisnerosDiegoAlchemy Karate Academy
230JacksonCharlotteLone Star Black Belt Academy
324WardPrestonTexas Karate Institute
412CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
512MurrayIsaiahJacobSLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
UF-8 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JackEliMasonFire & Ice Sport Karate
230JackEmmaFire & Ice Sport Karate
324FloydKrystalMFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
UF-9 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MolinarEmilyAlchemy Karate Academy
230PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
324BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
412WordingerConnorRobertLone Star Black Belt Academy
512ShirleyJaydenHallShaolin Kickboxing
612WrightTrinityJoyTexas Karate Institute
712BrownJackWarrenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
712ClarkBlakelyDeniseTexas Karate Institute
 
UF-10 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SpencerLuisAlchemy Karate Academy
230AvilaAlexanderAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
324CraverChandlerDuaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
UF-11 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezAxelAlchemy Karate Academy
230ArgumanizIsaiahMLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
UF-12 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DeatherageNevaehKatherineFire & Ice Sport Karate
230HendrixDillanFire & Ice Sport Karate
324ParsonOliverFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
UF-13 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezBrianaFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230RandoJoshuaJoelFire & Ice Sport Karate
324ZamoraZaidenNathanielTexas Karate Institute
412LopezBrandonTovorTexas Karate Institute
512MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
UF-14 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ChaconLeonardAdenFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
 
UF-15 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DownsJasenKendricAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
UF-17 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
230LyonWestonRayShaolin Kickboxing
324WrightTuckerLukeTexas Karate Institute
 
UF-19 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummePhillipJosephTeam Gipsy
230NgoChrisLone Star Black Belt Academy
324MorenoMackenzieMyaAlchemy Karate Academy
412NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
UF-22 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VoKennyShaolin Kickboxing
230CisnerosDanielAAlchemy Karate Academy
 
UF-23 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilcoxJoshua-RyanLawrenceAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
230DuarteJonathanAlchemy Karate Academy
324IyerSriramTexas Karate Institute
 
UF-24 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ValadezBrandonMichaelShaolin Kickboxing
230AndradeJohnPTKO
 
UF-25 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GhaleAteetShaolin Kickboxing
 
UF-26 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
UF-28 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
US-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillanuevaLacoAlchemy Karate Academy
230PeeblesTysonFire & Ice Sport Karate
324WilliamsKaidenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
412BerryhillEliSeminole China Town Martial Arts
512GarrettMaverickExtreme Martial Arts -Amarillo
512BernalGideonJamesFire & Ice Sport Karate
512SerrWilliamFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
US-2 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezFernandaAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
US-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezJamesFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230McdonnellBrodyNelsonFire & Ice Sport Karate
324SpencerReubenAlchemy Karate Academy
412BennettSebastianChristopherNon-associated
 
US-4 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EllisJoeCruzFire & Ice Sport Karate
230ClarkDaltynAtTexas Karate Institute
 
US-6 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezDanilyn MaryFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230CantuKamilaJasmineFire & Ice Sport Karate
324SigalaSofieSidekick Karate School USA
412AvilaKayleeAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
US-7 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WardJazleeAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
230NarvaezMariaElenaAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
US-9 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BollenbeckZacharyEthanBears Karate International
230WilliamsOntavionAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
324StognerKaydenSidekick Karate School USA
412GaschSimonSidekick Karate School USA
512PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
512NeufeldSilasJaxenSeminole China Town Martial Arts
 
US-10 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezMichaelRayFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230NewsomLaneTravisSidekick Karate School USA
324WindhorstRaidynHenrySidekick Karate School USA
 
US-11 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CisnerosDiegoAlchemy Karate Academy
230MurrayIsaiahJacobSLone Star Black Belt Academy
324CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
412WardPrestonTexas Karate Institute
 
US-13 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PeeblesKennedyFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
US-14 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AguilarJackyAlchemy Karate Academy
230TrachselEmiliaSophie GerdaAlchemy Karate Academy
324ObregonCeciliaSidekick Karate School USA
 
US-15 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JacksonCharlotteLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
US-16 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GomezVivianIsabelAlchemy Karate Academy
 
US-17 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136OrtizIsaacFire & Ice Sport Karate
230JackEliMasonFire & Ice Sport Karate
324OverholserBlakeFire & Ice Sport Karate
412RuizAngelGTexas Karate Institute
512ConnerMichaelWadeFire & Ice Sport Karate
512HendrixMasonFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
US-18 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ObregonGabrielSidekick Karate School USA
230MartinBrandonCarmelloLone Star Black Belt Academy
324BarreraOmarSidekick Karate School USA
412WordingerConnorRobertLone Star Black Belt Academy
512BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
512ShirleyJaydenHallShaolin Kickboxing
512HernandezJamesAka To Kuro Martial Arts School
512BrownJackWarrenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
US-19 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AvilaAlexanderAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
230CraverChandlerDuaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
324SpencerLuisAlchemy Karate Academy
 
US-20 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezAxelAlchemy Karate Academy
230RiggsDanielLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
US-21 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136StognerAnaSidekick Karate School USA
230FrederickLaylaMarieSidekick Karate School USA
324JackEmmaFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
US-22 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MolinarEmilyAlchemy Karate Academy
230PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
324WindhorstRyelynnSidekick Karate School USA
412ClarkBlakelyDeniseTexas Karate Institute
 
US-23 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PattersonEmmaAka To Kuro Martial Arts School
 
US-25 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AveraDavianHub City Martial Arts
230HendrixDillanFire & Ice Sport Karate
324ParsonOliverFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
US-26 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RandoJoshuaJoelFire & Ice Sport Karate
230MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
324LeyvaMalachiAka To Kuro Martial Arts School
412ZamoraZaidenNathanielTexas Karate Institute
 
US-27 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Diaz-CastroGustavoAdolfoAka To Kuro Martial Arts School
230ChaconLeonardAdenFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
324VoTimmyShaolin Kickboxing
 
US-28 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RiggsDaltonLone Star Black Belt Academy
230DownsJasenKendricAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
US-29 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DeatherageNevaehKatherineFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
US-30 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NewsomEmilyGraceSidekick Karate School USA
 
US-33 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillanuevaAlecJavierAlchemy Karate Academy
 
US-34 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LyonWestonRayShaolin Kickboxing
 
US-36 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TalbottDayganChayceMatthews Martial Arts Odessa
230PettwayDevonPTKO
324RiggsDavidLone Star Black Belt Academy
412MontanezVictorAndreAlchemy Karate Academy
 
US-38 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
US-40 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MorenoMackenzieMyaAlchemy Karate Academy
 
US-43 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CisnerosDanielAAlchemy Karate Academy
230VoKennyShaolin Kickboxing
 
US-44 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AvilesAndrewAlchemy Karate Academy
230DuarteJonathanAlchemy Karate Academy
324RuelasIsaacAlchemy Karate Academy
412IyerSriramTexas Karate Institute
512NguyenJadenTeam Gipsy
512WilcoxJoshua-RyanLawrenceAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
US-49 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AndradeJohnPTKO
230ValadezBrandonMichaelShaolin Kickboxing
324PerezAndrewHub City Martial Arts
 
US-50 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GhaleAteetShaolin Kickboxing
 
US-51 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HayesDavinMichaelTexas Karate Institute
230SawatzkyHermanWeilerNon-associated
 
US-53 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Intr / Adv
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
US-55 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Intr / Adv
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CamarenaRaymundoAlchemy Karate Academy
230NewsomLandonSidekick Karate School USA
 
US-56 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JonesChristineEagle's Nest MMA
 
US-57 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Female * Intr / Adv
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FloresIsabelFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
 
BS-1 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Light (162.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TalbottTyceMatthews Martial Arts Odessa
230RubalcavaDominicMatthewAlchemy Karate Academy
 
BS-2 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Middle (184.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarchingtonKylerFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
BS-3 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Heavy (184.8+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilcoxRobertAAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
BS-6 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Black * Light (173.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ObregonManuelSidekick Karate School USA
 
BS-8 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NoaDeeExtreme Martial Arts
 
BS-9 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FieldsLarryAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SC-1 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Super Fly (50-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
230PeeblesTysonFire & Ice Sport Karate
324SerrWilliamFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
SC-2 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Fly (60-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136McdonnellBrodyNelsonFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
SC-6 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Super Fly (95-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
230MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
324ParsonOliverFire & Ice Sport Karate
412OverholserBlakeFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
SC-9 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Middle (140-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ChaconLeonardAdenFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
 
SC-12 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Super Fly (95-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
230PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
SC-13 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Fly (110-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JackEmmaFire & Ice Sport Karate
230FloydKrystalMFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
SC-14 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Feather (125-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DeatherageNevaehKatherineFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
SC-16 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Middle (165-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ConkinHannahMadisonFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
BCO-3 Breaking - Creative Open * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
BCO-4 Breaking - Creative Open * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
BPWH-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RutledgeMaxwell0 of 2Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarchingtonChristian4 of 4Fire & Ice Sport Karate
230CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadie1 of 1Fire & Ice Sport Karate
 
BPWF-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilliamsKaiden4 of 4Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
230RutledgeEllieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RutledgeMaxwell3 of 3Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
230HutchinsKaidenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
230BrownJackWarrenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
324MarchingtonChristian8 of 8Fire & Ice Sport Karate
 
BPWF-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadie1 of 1Fire & Ice Sport Karate
 
BPWE-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilliamsOntavion3 of 6Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CollinsBraxtynRyan3 of 3Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
230MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
324BrownJackWarrenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadie1 of 1Fire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CS-1 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Fin (-50)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SpencerReubenAlchemy Karate Academy
230PeeblesTysonFire & Ice Sport Karate
324PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
412GarrettMaverickExtreme Martial Arts -Amarillo
 
CS-2 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Fly (-60)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Camarena RodriguezRaymundoEliasAlchemy Karate Academy
230RiggsDanielLone Star Black Belt Academy
324WardJaimanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
412CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
CS-3 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Feather (-70)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136OverholserBlakeFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CS-5 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Light (-90)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinBrandonCarmelloLone Star Black Belt Academy
230WindhorstRaidynHenrySidekick Karate School USA
 
CS-6 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Super Light (-100)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezAxelAlchemy Karate Academy
230GarrettStrykerExtreme Martial Arts -Amarillo
324JackEliMasonFire & Ice Sport Karate
412SpencerLuisAlchemy Karate Academy
512ShirleyJaydenHallShaolin Kickboxing
512CisnerosDiegoAlchemy Karate Academy
512WordingerConnorRobertLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
CS-9 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Light Middle (-130)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MoralesMikieAngelExtreme Martial Arts -Amarillo
230ConnerMichaelWadeFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CSF-1 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Fin (-50)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WardJazleeAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
CSF-4 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Bantam (-80)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MolinarEmilyAlchemy Karate Academy
 
CSF-7 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Light Welter (-110)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GomezVivianIsabelAlchemy Karate Academy
 
CSF-8 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Welter (-120)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AguilarJackyAlchemy Karate Academy
 
CST-1 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Fin (-88)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CST-2 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Fly (-102)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RiggsDaltonLone Star Black Belt Academy
230SnellGavinExtreme Martial Arts -Amarillo
 
CST-3 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Bantam (-116)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RiggsDavidLone Star Black Belt Academy
230RandoJoshuaJoelFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CST-4 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Light (-127)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AveraDavianHub City Martial Arts
 
CST-5 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Light Welter (-141)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CisnerosDanielAAlchemy Karate Academy
 
CST-6 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Welter (-154)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RuelasIsaacAlchemy Karate Academy
230DuarteJonathanAlchemy Karate Academy
 
CST-9 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Light Heavy (-194)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillanuevaAlecJavierAlchemy Karate Academy
 
CSTF-1 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Female * Fin (-88)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CSW-1 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Female * Light (-135)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VertefeuilleJessicaExtreme Martial Arts
 
CSWM-2 Sparring - Continuous * 35+ * Female * Middle (-150)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JonesChristineEagle's Nest MMA
 
CSWM-3 Sparring - Continuous * 35+ * Female * Light Heavy (150+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SchmidAnnaEagle's Nest MMA
 
CSM-1 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Light (-175)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RubalcavaDominicMatthewAlchemy Karate Academy
230MarchingtonKylerFire & Ice Sport Karate
324PerezAndrewHub City Martial Arts
412RuizEleazarGTexas Karate Institute
 
CSM-2 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Middle (-190)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SawatzkyHermanWeilerNon-associated
 
CSM-3 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Heavy (190+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GonzalesZacharyJojohnEagle's Nest MMA
 
CSMM-2 Sparring - Continuous * 35+ * Male * Middle (-190)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GarrettTyExtreme Martial Arts -Amarillo
 
G-1 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CantuKamilaJasmineFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
G-2 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-3 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SpencerLuisAlchemy Karate Academy
 
G-4 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummePhillipJosephTeam Gipsy
 
TW-1B Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
230PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
324WindhorstRyelynnSidekick Karate School USA
 
TW-2B Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezAxelAlchemy Karate Academy
 
TW-3B Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
TW-5B Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-1B Weapons * <= 7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EllisJoeCruzFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-3B Weapons * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ObregonCeciliaSidekick Karate School USA
230WindhorstRaidynHenrySidekick Karate School USA
 
W-5B Weapons * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ObregonGabrielSidekick Karate School USA
230PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
324BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
412WindhorstRyelynnSidekick Karate School USA
512BarreraOmarSidekick Karate School USA
 
W-8B Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
230RandoJoshuaJoelFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-11B Weapons * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-1B Creative Forms * <= 7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Camarena RodriguezRaymundoEliasAlchemy Karate Academy
230EllisJoeCruzFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-3B Creative Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AguilarJackyAlchemy Karate Academy
230NewsomLaneTravisSidekick Karate School USA
 
CF-6B Creative Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MolinarEmilyAlchemy Karate Academy
230PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
324BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
412HernandezJamesAka To Kuro Martial Arts School
 
CF-9B Creative Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RandoJoshuaJoelFire & Ice Sport Karate
230MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-12B Creative Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
SD-1 Self Defense * <= 17 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WardJaimanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
230WardJazleeAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
324HutchinsKaidenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SD-2 Self Defense * <= 17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SD-5 Self Defense * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
H-2 Handicapable Weapons * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CraverChandlerDuaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
G-5 Grands - Forms * 18+ * Underbelt
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-6 Grands - Forms * 18+ * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SheltonWilliamHwanAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
G-7 Grands - Sparring * 18+ * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NoaDeeExtreme Martial Arts
 
G-8 Grands - Sparring * 18+ * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TalbottTyceMatthews Martial Arts Odessa
230WilcoxRobertAAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville

Other tournament images: