|
D-1 |
Demonstration * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Mcdonnell | Brody | Nelson | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 1 | 36 | | Serr | Cassie | | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 1 | 36 | | Cruz | Brooklyn | | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 1 | 36 | | Rutledge | Maxwell | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | | | 1 | 36 | | Hedges | Kallie | Jo | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 1 | 36 | | Rutledge | Ellie | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | | | 1 | 36 | | Hernandez | Dallas | | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 1 | 36 | | Cruz | Mya | | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 1 | 36 | | Conkin | Hannah | Madison | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 1 | 36 | | Burnaman | Kylie | | | | Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City | | | | 1 | 36 | | Bernal | Gideon | James | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 1 | 36 | | Berryhill | Eli | | | | Seminole China Town Martial Arts | | | | 1 | 36 | | Hutchins | Wyatt | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | | | 1 | 36 | | Berryhill | Ian | | | | Seminole China Town Martial Arts | | | | 1 | 36 | | Hernandez | Delisia | | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 1 | 36 | | Serr | William | | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 1 | 36 | | Hedges | Kieren | Alyse | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
H-1 |
Handicapable Kata * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Craver | Chandler | Duane | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | |
|
|
TK-1 |
Team Kata (2-3 members) * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Ngo | Chris | | | | Team Gipsy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Marchington | Christian | | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 3 | 24 | | Bernal | Christopher | Jordan | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 4 | 12 | | Padilla | Katarina | Sadie | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 5 | 12 | | Jack | Eli | Mason | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
TD-1 |
Team Demo (4+ members) * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Trevino | Audrina | | | | Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City | | |
|
|
BW-1 |
Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Brumme | Michael | | | | Team AKA | | | | 2 | 30 | | Brumme | Samuel | John | | | Brumme Sport Karate | | |
|
|
BW-3 |
Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Shelton | William | Hwan | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Fields | Larry | Martin | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | |
|
|
TW-1 |
Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Sanchez | James | | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 2 | 30 | | Jack | Eli | Mason | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 3 | 24 | | Jack | Emma | | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 4 | 12 | | Padilla | Matthew | Ivan | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
TW-3 |
Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Parson | Oliver | | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
TW-9 |
Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Sawatzky | Herman | Weiler | | | Non-associated | | |
|
|
TW-10 |
Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Brumme | Samuel | John | | | Brumme Sport Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Brumme | Michael | | | | Team AKA | | |
|
|
KC-1 |
Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * <= 11 * Beg / Intr * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Shirley | Jayden | Hall | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 2 | 30 | | Neufeld | Silas | Jaxen | | | Seminole China Town Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Berryhill | Ian | | | | Seminole China Town Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | Rivera | Gael | Adrian | | | Seminole China Town Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Bennett | Sebastian | Christopher | | | Non-associated | | |
|
|
KC-9 |
Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Sawatzky | Herman | Weiler | | | Non-associated | | |
|
|
W-1 |
Weapons * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Cantu | Kamila | Jasmine | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Serr | Cassie | | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
W-3 |
Weapons * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Gasch | Simon | | | | Sidekick Karate School USA | | | | 2 | 30 | | Padilla | Matthew | Ivan | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
W-4 |
Weapons * 8-9 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Jackson | Charlotte | | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | |
|
|
W-5 |
Weapons * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Jack | Emma | | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Jack | Eli | Mason | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
W-6 |
Weapons * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Craver | Chandler | Duane | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | |
|
|
W-7 |
Weapons * 10-11 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Rodriguez | Axel | | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Argumaniz | Isaiah | M | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | |
|
|
W-8 |
Weapons * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Deatherage | Nevaeh | Katherine | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Parson | Oliver | | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
W-10 |
Weapons * 12-13 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Downs | Jasen | Kendric | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | |
|
|
W-13 |
Weapons * 14-15 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Brumme | Phillip | Joseph | | | Team Competitive Edge | | | | 2 | 30 | | Ngo | Chris | | | | Team Gipsy | | |
|
|
W-15 |
Weapons * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Lopez | Jaylene | | | | Aka To Kuro Martial Arts School | | |
|
|
BC-1 |
Black Belt Creative Forms * 18+ * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Marchington | Kyler | | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
BT-1 |
Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Wilcox | Robert | Allen | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | |
|
|
BT-5 |
Black Belt Traditional Forms * 45+ * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
CF-1 |
Creative Forms * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Spencer | Reuben | | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Cantu | Kamila | Jasmine | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 3 | 24 | | Serr | Cassie | | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
CF-3 |
Creative Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Padilla | Matthew | Ivan | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Floyd | Jason | M | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
CF-4 |
Creative Forms * 8-9 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Jackson | Charlotte | | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | |
|
|
CF-6 |
Creative Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Jack | Eli | Mason | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Jack | Emma | | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 3 | 24 | | Ortiz | Isaac | | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 4 | 12 | | Floyd | Krystal | M | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
CF-7 |
Creative Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Spencer | Luis | | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Patterson | Emma | | | | Aka To Kuro Martial Arts School | | |
|
|
CF-8 |
Creative Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Rodriguez | Axel | | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Riggs | Daniel | | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | |
|
|
CF-9 |
Creative Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Deatherage | Nevaeh | Katherine | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Parson | Oliver | | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
CF-14 |
Creative Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Brumme | Phillip | Joseph | | | Team Competitive Edge | | | | 2 | 30 | | Ngo | Chris | | | | Team Gipsy | | |
|
|
CF-19 |
Creative Forms * 35+ * Underbelt * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Newsom | Landon | | | | Sidekick Karate School USA | | |
|
|
UF-1 |
Forms - Traditional * <= 5 * All Ranks * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Hernandez | Fernanda | | | | American Karate Academy - Duncanville | | | | 2 | 30 | | Peebles | Tyson | | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
UF-2 |
Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Sanchez | James | | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 2 | 30 | | Rodriguez | Danilyn | Mary | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 3 | 24 | | Cantu | Kamila | Jasmine | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 4 | 12 | | Hutchins | Kaiden | Lance | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | Avila | Kaylee | | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | | | 6 | 12 | | Mcdonnell | Brody | Nelson | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
UF-3 |
Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Narvaez | Maria | Elena | | | American Karate Academy - Duncanville | | | | 2 | 30 | | Ellis | Joe | Cruz | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
UF-5 |
Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Bollenbeck | Zachary | Ethan | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 2 | 30 | | Padilla | Matthew | Ivan | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 3 | 24 | | Gasch | Simon | | | | Sidekick Karate School USA | | | | 4 | 12 | | Williams | Ontavion | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Peebles | Kennedy | | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
UF-6 |
Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Aguilar | Jacky | | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Rodriguez | Michael | Ray | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 3 | 24 | | Trachsel | Emilia | Sophie Gerda | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | |
|
|
UF-7 |
Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Adv / Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Cisneros | Diego | | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Jackson | Charlotte | | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | | | 3 | 24 | | Ward | Preston | | | | Texas Karate Institute | | | | 4 | 12 | | Collins | Braxtyn | Ryan | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Murray | IsaiahJacob | S | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | |
|
|
UF-8 |
Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Jack | Eli | Mason | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Jack | Emma | | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 3 | 24 | | Floyd | Krystal | M | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
UF-9 |
Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Molinar | Emily | | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Padilla | Anabelle | Faith | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 3 | 24 | | Bernal | Christopher | Jordan | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 4 | 12 | | Wordinger | Connor | Robert | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | | | 5 | 12 | | Shirley | Jayden | Hall | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 6 | 12 | | Wright | Trinity | Joy | | | Texas Karate Institute | | | | 7 | 12 | | Brown | Jack | Warren | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | | | 7 | 12 | | Clark | Blakely | Denise | | | Texas Karate Institute | | |
|
|
UF-10 |
Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Spencer | Luis | | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Avila | Alexander | | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Craver | Chandler | Duane | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | |
|
|
UF-11 |
Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Rodriguez | Axel | | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Argumaniz | Isaiah | M | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | |
|
|
UF-12 |
Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Deatherage | Nevaeh | Katherine | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Hendrix | Dillan | | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 3 | 24 | | Parson | Oliver | | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
UF-13 |
Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Sanchez | Briana | | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 2 | 30 | | Rando | Joshua | Joel | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 3 | 24 | | Zamora | Zaiden | Nathaniel | | | Texas Karate Institute | | | | 4 | 12 | | Lopez | Brandon | Tovor | | | Texas Karate Institute | | | | 5 | 12 | | Marchington | Christian | | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
UF-14 |
Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Chacon | Leonard | Aden | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | |
|
|
UF-15 |
Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Downs | Jasen | Kendric | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | |
|
|
UF-17 |
Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Padilla | Katarina | Sadie | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Lyon | Weston | Ray | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 3 | 24 | | Wright | Tucker | Luke | | | Texas Karate Institute | | |
|
|
UF-19 |
Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Brumme | Phillip | Joseph | | | Team Competitive Edge | | | | 2 | 30 | | Ngo | Chris | | | | Team Gipsy | | | | 3 | 24 | | Moreno | Mackenzie | Mya | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | | | 4 | 12 | | Newcomb | Anna | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | |
|
|
UF-22 |
Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Vo | Kenny | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 2 | 30 | | Cisneros | Daniel | A | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | |
|
|
UF-23 |
Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Wilcox | Joshua-Ryan | L | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Duarte | Jonathan | D | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | | | 3 | 24 | | Iyer | Sriram | | | | Texas Karate Institute | | |
|
|
UF-24 |
Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Valadez | Brandon | Michael | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 2 | 30 | | Andrade | John | | | | PTKO | | |
|
|
UF-25 |
Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Ghale | Ateet | | | | Tay son Nhan | | |
|
|
UF-26 |
Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
UF-28 |
Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Intr / Adv * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
US-1 |
Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Villanueva | Laco | K | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Peebles | Tyson | | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 3 | 24 | | Williams | Kaiden | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | Berryhill | Eli | | | | Seminole China Town Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Garrett | Maverick | | | | Extreme Martial Arts -Amarillo | | | | 5 | 12 | | Bernal | Gideon | James | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 5 | 12 | | Serr | William | | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
US-2 |
Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Hernandez | Fernanda | | | | American Karate Academy - Duncanville | | |
|
|
US-3 |
Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Sanchez | James | | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 2 | 30 | | Mcdonnell | Brody | Nelson | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 3 | 24 | | Spencer | Reuben | | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | | | 4 | 12 | | Bennett | Sebastian | Christopher | | | Non-associated | | |
|
|
US-4 |
Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Ellis | Joe | Cruz | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Clark | Daltyn | At | | | Texas Karate Institute | | |
|
|
US-6 |
Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Rodriguez | Danilyn | Mary | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 2 | 30 | | Cantu | Kamila | Jasmine | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 3 | 24 | | Sigala | Sofie | | | | Sidekick Karate School USA | | | | 4 | 12 | | Avila | Kaylee | | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-7 |
Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Intermediate |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Ward | Jazlee | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Narvaez | Maria | Elena | | | American Karate Academy - Duncanville | | |
|
|
US-9 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Bollenbeck | Zachary | Ethan | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 2 | 30 | | Williams | Ontavion | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Stogner | Kayden | | | | Sidekick Karate School USA | | | | 4 | 12 | | Gasch | Simon | | | | Sidekick Karate School USA | | | | 5 | 12 | | Padilla | Matthew | Ivan | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 5 | 12 | | Neufeld | Silas | Jaxen | | | Seminole China Town Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-10 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Intermediate |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Rodriguez | Michael | Ray | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 2 | 30 | | Newsom | Lane | Travis | | | Sidekick Karate School USA | | | | 3 | 24 | | Windhorst | Raidyn | Henry | | | Sidekick Karate School USA | | |
|
|
US-11 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Advanced |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Cisneros | Diego | | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Murray | IsaiahJacob | S | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | | | 3 | 24 | | Collins | Braxtyn | Ryan | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | Ward | Preston | | | | Texas Karate Institute | | |
|
|
US-13 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Peebles | Kennedy | | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
US-14 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Intermediate |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Aguilar | Jacky | | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Trachsel | Emilia | Sophie Gerda | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | | | 3 | 24 | | Obregon | Cecilia | | | | Sidekick Karate School USA | | |
|
|
US-15 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Advanced |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Jackson | Charlotte | | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | |
|
|
US-16 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Black |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Gomez | Vivian | I | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | |
|
|
US-17 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Ortiz | Isaac | | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Jack | Eli | Mason | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 3 | 24 | | Overholser | Blake | | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 4 | 12 | | Ruiz | Angel | G | | | Texas Karate Institute | | | | 5 | 12 | | Conner | Michael | Wade | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 5 | 12 | | Hendrix | Mason | | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
US-18 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Intermediate |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Obregon | Gabriel | | | | Sidekick Karate School USA | | | | 2 | 30 | | Martin | Brandon | Carmello | | | Victoria Karate Academy | | | | 3 | 24 | | Barrera | Omar | | | | Sidekick Karate School USA | | | | 4 | 12 | | Wordinger | Connor | Robert | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | | | 5 | 12 | | Bernal | Christopher | Jordan | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 5 | 12 | | Shirley | Jayden | Hall | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 5 | 12 | | Hernandez | James | Dominic | | | Aka To Kuro Martial Arts School | | | | 5 | 12 | | Brown | Jack | Warren | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-19 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Advanced |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Avila | Alexander | | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Craver | Chandler | Duane | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | | | 3 | 24 | | Spencer | Luis | | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | |
|
|
US-20 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Black |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Rodriguez | Axel | | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Riggs | Daniel | | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | |
|
|
US-21 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Stogner | Ana | | | | Sidekick Karate School USA | | | | 2 | 30 | | Frederick | Layla | Marie | | | Sidekick Karate School USA | | | | 3 | 24 | | Jack | Emma | | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
US-22 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Intermediate |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Molinar | Emily | | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Padilla | Anabelle | Faith | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 3 | 24 | | Windhorst | Ryelynn | | | | Sidekick Karate School USA | | | | 4 | 12 | | Clark | Blakely | Denise | | | Texas Karate Institute | | |
|
|
US-23 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Advanced |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Patterson | Emma | | | | Aka To Kuro Martial Arts School | | |
|
|
US-25 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Avera | Davian | | | | Hub City Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Hendrix | Dillan | | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 3 | 24 | | Parson | Oliver | | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
US-26 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Intermediate |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Rando | Joshua | Joel | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Marchington | Christian | | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 3 | 24 | | Leyva | Malachi | | | | Aka To Kuro Martial Arts School | | | | 4 | 12 | | Zamora | Zaiden | Nathaniel | | | Texas Karate Institute | | |
|
|
US-27 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Advanced |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Diaz-Castro | Gustavo | Adolfo | | | Aka To Kuro Martial Arts School | | | | 2 | 30 | | Chacon | Leonard | Aden | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 3 | 24 | | Vo | Timmy | | | | Tay son Nhan | | |
|
|
US-28 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Black |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Riggs | Dalton | | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Downs | Jasen | Kendric | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-29 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Deatherage | Nevaeh | Katherine | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
US-30 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Intermediate |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Newsom | Emily | Grace | | | Sidekick Karate School USA | | |
|
|
US-33 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Villanueva | Alec | Javier | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | |
|
|
US-34 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Intermediate |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Lyon | Weston | Ray | | | Tay son Nhan | | |
|
|
US-36 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Black |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Talbott | Daygan | Chayce | | | All Stars | | | | 2 | 30 | | Pettway | Devon | | | | PTKO | | | | 3 | 24 | | Riggs | David | | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | | | 4 | 12 | | Montanez | Victor | Andre | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | |
|
|
US-38 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Intermediate |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Padilla | Katarina | Sadie | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
US-40 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Black |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Moreno | Mackenzie | Mya | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | |
|
|
US-43 |
Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Advanced |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Cisneros | Daniel | A | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Vo | Kenny | | | | Tay son Nhan | | |
|
|
US-44 |
Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Black |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Aviles | Andrew | | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Duarte | Jonathan | D | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | | | 3 | 24 | | Ruelas | Isaac | | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | | | 4 | 12 | | Iyer | Sriram | | | | Texas Karate Institute | | | | 5 | 12 | | Nguyen | Jaden | | | | Team Gipsy | | | | 5 | 12 | | Wilcox | Joshua-Ryan | L | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-49 |
Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Andrade | John | | | | PTKO | | | | 2 | 30 | | Valadez | Brandon | Michael | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 3 | 24 | | Perez | Andrew | | | | Hub City Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-50 |
Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Intermediate |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Ghale | Ateet | | | | Tay son Nhan | | |
|
|
US-51 |
Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Advanced |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Hayes | Davin | Michael | | | Texas Karate Institute | | | | 2 | 30 | | Sawatzky | Herman | Weiler | | | Non-associated | | |
|
|
US-53 |
Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Intr / Adv |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
US-55 |
Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Intr / Adv |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Camarena | Raymundo | | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Newsom | Landon | | | | Sidekick Karate School USA | | |
|
|
US-56 |
Sparring - Point * 35+ * Female * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Jones | Christine | | | | Eagle's Nest MMA | | |
|
|
US-57 |
Sparring - Point * 35+ * Female * Intr / Adv |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Flores | Isabel | | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | |
|
|
BS-1 |
Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Light (162.8-) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Talbott | Tyce | G | | | All Stars | | | | 2 | 30 | | Rubalcava | Dominic | Matthew | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | |
|
|
BS-2 |
Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Middle (184.8-) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Marchington | Kyler | | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
BS-3 |
Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Heavy (184.8+) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Wilcox | Robert | Allen | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | |
|
|
BS-6 |
Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Black * Light (173.8-) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Obregon | Manuel | | | | Sidekick Karate School USA | | |
|
|
BS-8 |
Sparring - Point * 35+ * Female * Black |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Noa | Dee | | | | Extreme Martial Arts | | |
|
|
BS-9 |
Sparring - Point * 45+ * Male * Black |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Fields | Larry | Martin | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | |
|
|
SC-1 |
Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Super Fly (50-) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Padilla | Matthew | Ivan | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Peebles | Tyson | | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 3 | 24 | | Serr | William | | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
SC-2 |
Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Fly (60-) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Mcdonnell | Brody | Nelson | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
SC-6 |
Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Super Fly (95-) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Bernal | Christopher | Jordan | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Marchington | Christian | | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 3 | 24 | | Parson | Oliver | | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 4 | 12 | | Overholser | Blake | | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
SC-9 |
Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Middle (140-) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Chacon | Leonard | Aden | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | |
|
|
SC-12 |
Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Super Fly (95-) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Padilla | Katarina | Sadie | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Padilla | Anabelle | Faith | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
SC-13 |
Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Fly (110-) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Jack | Emma | | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Floyd | Krystal | M | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
SC-14 |
Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Feather (125-) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Deatherage | Nevaeh | Katherine | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
SC-16 |
Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Middle (165-) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Conkin | Hannah | Madison | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
BCO-3 |
Breaking - Creative Open * 9-12 * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Marchington | Christian | | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
BCO-4 |
Breaking - Creative Open * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Padilla | Katarina | Sadie | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
BPWH-2 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 6-8 * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Rutledge | Maxwell | | 0 of 2 | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | |
|
|
BPWH-3 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 9-12 * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Marchington | Christian | | 4 of 4 | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Collins | Braxtyn | Ryan | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | |
|
|
BPWH-4 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Padilla | Katarina | Sadie | 1 of 1 | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
BPWF-1 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * <= 5 * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Williams | Kaiden | | 4 of 4 | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Rutledge | Ellie | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | |
|
|
BPWF-2 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 6-8 * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Rutledge | Maxwell | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Hutchins | Kaiden | Lance | 1 of 4 | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | |
|
|
BPWF-3 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 9-12 * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Collins | Braxtyn | Ryan | 9 of 9 | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Brown | Jack | Warren | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Marchington | Christian | | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
BPWF-4 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Padilla | Katarina | Sadie | 1 of 1 | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
BPWE-2 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 6-8 * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Williams | Ontavion | | 3 of 6 | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | |
|
|
BPWE-3 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 9-12 * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Collins | Braxtyn | Ryan | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Marchington | Christian | | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 3 | 24 | | Brown | Jack | Warren | 3 of 5 | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | |
|
|
BPWE-4 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Padilla | Katarina | Sadie | 1 of 1 | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
CS-1 |
Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Fin (-50) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Spencer | Reuben | | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Peebles | Tyson | | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 3 | 24 | | Padilla | Matthew | Ivan | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 4 | 12 | | Garrett | Maverick | | | | Extreme Martial Arts -Amarillo | | |
|
|
CS-2 |
Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Fly (-60) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Camarena Rodriguez | Raymundo | Elias | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Riggs | Daniel | | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | | | 3 | 24 | | Ward | Jaiman | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | Collins | Braxtyn | Ryan | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | |
|
|
CS-3 |
Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Feather (-70) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Overholser | Blake | | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
CS-5 |
Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Light (-90) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Martin | Brandon | Carmello | | | Victoria Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Windhorst | Raidyn | Henry | | | Sidekick Karate School USA | | |
|
|
CS-6 |
Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Super Light (-100) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Rodriguez | Axel | | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Garrett | Stryker | | | | Extreme Martial Arts -Amarillo | | | | 3 | 24 | | Jack | Eli | Mason | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 4 | 12 | | Spencer | Luis | | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | | | 5 | 12 | | Shirley | Jayden | Hall | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 5 | 12 | | Cisneros | Diego | | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | | | 5 | 12 | | Wordinger | Connor | Robert | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | |
|
|
CS-9 |
Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Light Middle (-130) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Morales | Mikie | Angel | | | Extreme Martial Arts -Amarillo | | | | 2 | 30 | | Conner | Michael | Wade | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
CSF-1 |
Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Fin (-50) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Ward | Jazlee | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | |
|
|
CSF-4 |
Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Bantam (-80) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Molinar | Emily | | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | |
|
|
CSF-7 |
Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Light Welter (-110) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Gomez | Vivian | I | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | |
|
|
CSF-8 |
Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Welter (-120) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Aguilar | Jacky | | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | |
|
|
CST-1 |
Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Fin (-88) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Marchington | Christian | | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
CST-2 |
Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Fly (-102) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Riggs | Dalton | | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Snell | Gavin | | | | Extreme Martial Arts -Amarillo | | |
|
|
CST-3 |
Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Bantam (-116) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Riggs | David | | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Rando | Joshua | Joel | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
CST-4 |
Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Light (-127) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Avera | Davian | | | | Hub City Martial Arts | | |
|
|
CST-5 |
Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Light Welter (-141) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Cisneros | Daniel | A | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | |
|
|
CST-6 |
Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Welter (-154) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Ruelas | Isaac | | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Duarte | Jonathan | D | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | |
|
|
CST-9 |
Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Light Heavy (-194) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Villanueva | Alec | Javier | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | |
|
|
CSTF-1 |
Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Female * Fin (-88) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Padilla | Katarina | Sadie | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
CSW-1 |
Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Female * Light (-135) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Vertefeuille | Jessica | | | | Extreme Martial Arts | | |
|
|
CSWM-2 |
Sparring - Continuous * 35+ * Female * Middle (-150) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Jones | Christine | | | | Eagle's Nest MMA | | |
|
|
CSWM-3 |
Sparring - Continuous * 35+ * Female * Light Heavy (150+) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Schmid | Anna | | | | Eagle's Nest MMA | | |
|
|
CSM-1 |
Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Light (-175) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Rubalcava | Dominic | Matthew | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Marchington | Kyler | | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 3 | 24 | | Perez | Andrew | | | | Hub City Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | Ruiz | Eleazar | G | | | Texas Karate Institute | | |
|
|
CSM-2 |
Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Middle (-190) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Sawatzky | Herman | Weiler | | | Non-associated | | |
|
|
CSM-3 |
Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Heavy (190+) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Gonzales | Zachary | Jojohn | | | Eagle's Nest MMA | | |
|
|
CSMM-2 |
Sparring - Continuous * 35+ * Male * Middle (-190) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Garrett | Ty | | | | Extreme Martial Arts -Amarillo | | |
|
|
G-1 |
Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Cantu | Kamila | Jasmine | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
G-2 |
Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Intermediate |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
G-3 |
Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Advanced |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Spencer | Luis | | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | |
|
|
G-4 |
Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Black |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Brumme | Phillip | Joseph | | | Team Competitive Edge | | |
|
|
TW-1B |
Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Bernal | Christopher | Jordan | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Padilla | Anabelle | Faith | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 3 | 24 | | Windhorst | Ryelynn | | | | Sidekick Karate School USA | | |
|
|
TW-2B |
Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Rodriguez | Axel | | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | |
|
|
TW-3B |
Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Marchington | Christian | | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
TW-5B |
Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Padilla | Katarina | Sadie | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
W-1B |
Weapons * <= 7 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Ellis | Joe | Cruz | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
W-3B |
Weapons * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Obregon | Cecilia | | | | Sidekick Karate School USA | | | | 2 | 30 | | Windhorst | Raidyn | Henry | | | Sidekick Karate School USA | | |
|
|
W-5B |
Weapons * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Obregon | Gabriel | | | | Sidekick Karate School USA | | | | 2 | 30 | | Padilla | Anabelle | Faith | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 3 | 24 | | Bernal | Christopher | Jordan | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 4 | 12 | | Windhorst | Ryelynn | | | | Sidekick Karate School USA | | | | 5 | 12 | | Barrera | Omar | | | | Sidekick Karate School USA | | |
|
|
W-8B |
Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Marchington | Christian | | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Rando | Joshua | Joel | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
W-11B |
Weapons * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Padilla | Katarina | Sadie | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
CF-1B |
Creative Forms * <= 7 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Camarena Rodriguez | Raymundo | Elias | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Ellis | Joe | Cruz | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
CF-3B |
Creative Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Aguilar | Jacky | | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Newsom | Lane | Travis | | | Sidekick Karate School USA | | |
|
|
CF-6B |
Creative Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Molinar | Emily | | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Padilla | Anabelle | Faith | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 3 | 24 | | Bernal | Christopher | Jordan | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 4 | 12 | | Hernandez | James | Dominic | | | Aka To Kuro Martial Arts School | | |
|
|
CF-9B |
Creative Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Rando | Joshua | Joel | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Marchington | Christian | | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
CF-12B |
Creative Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Padilla | Katarina | Sadie | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
SD-1 |
Self Defense * <= 17 * Beg / Intr * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Ward | Jaiman | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Ward | Jazlee | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Hutchins | Kaiden | Lance | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | |
|
|
SD-2 |
Self Defense * <= 17 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Collins | Braxtyn | Ryan | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | |
|
|
SD-5 |
Self Defense * 18+ * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Fields | Leslie | Kay | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | |
|
|
H-2 |
Handicapable Weapons * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Craver | Chandler | Duane | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | |
|
|
G-5 |
Grands - Forms * 18+ * Underbelt |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
G-6 |
Grands - Forms * 18+ * Black |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Shelton | William | Hwan | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | |
|
|
G-7 |
Grands - Sparring * 18+ * Female * Black |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Noa | Dee | | | | Extreme Martial Arts | | |
|
|
G-8 |
Grands - Sparring * 18+ * Male * Black |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Talbott | Tyce | G | | | All Stars | | | | 2 | 30 | | Wilcox | Robert | Allen | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | |
|