Circuit:TKO
Region:North
Rating:AAA

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BernalGideonJamesFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
H-1 Handicapable Kata * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CraverChandlerDuaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
TK-1 Team Kata (2-3 members) * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AcostaAlijahFC IRON DOJO
230MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
324BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
412PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
512ArgumanizIsaiahMLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
BW-1 Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JosephDylanCoppell ATA
 
BW-2 Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HessTaylorTeam eNVy
230SchnabelZoieLQuest Martial Arts
 
BW-3 Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SheltonWilliamHwanAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
230CarverPaulWilliamC C Isshinryu Karate School
 
BW-4 Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PlessJennyJenny Pless
 
TW-1 Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
TW-4 Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HaasAnthonyWorldwide Martial Arts
 
TW-9 Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LandeckRichardErichLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
TW-10 Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GoadBryanMIchaelTForceElite
 
KC-1 Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * <= 11 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ShirleyJaydenHallShaolin Kickboxing
 
W-1 Weapons * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RubioJuanTadeoZee's American TKD
230SmallEthanDLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
W-3 Weapons * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-4 Weapons * 8-9 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ChildsAdalynKarileeLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
W-6 Weapons * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WatsonEthanVadeLone Star Black Belt Academy
230WardZaidynJamesLone Star Black Belt Academy
324CraverChandlerDuaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
W-7 Weapons * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ArgumanizIsaiahMLone Star Black Belt Academy
230DiasAlexiaQuest Martial Arts
324TorresDanielZee's American TKD
 
W-8 Weapons * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Trevino.Audrey.Lisa.KickStart Kids
230BrowneRosaleahMarieKickStart Kids
 
W-13 Weapons * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NgoChrisLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
W-16 Weapons * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RyanEllaDianeQuest Martial Arts
230LandeckJonathanLone Star Black Belt Academy
324MahanLillianTForce Elite
 
W-17 Weapons * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KilroySeanChristian Taekwondo League
 
BC-1 Black Belt Creative Forms * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JosephDylanCoppell ATA
 
BC-2 Black Belt Creative Forms * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HessTaylorTeam eNVy
 
BC-3 Black Belt Creative Forms * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
 
BT-1 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilcoxRobertAAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
230GoadBryanMIchaelTForceElite
 
BT-3 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CarverPaulWilliamC C Isshinryu Karate School
 
BT-4 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 35+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PlessJennyJenny Pless
 
BT-5 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 45+ * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SheltonWilliamHwanAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
CF-1 Creative Forms * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SmallEthanDLone Star Black Belt Academy
230ZavalaCameronMongoose Martial Arts
324RubioJuanTadeoZee's American TKD
 
CF-3 Creative Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-5 Creative Forms * 8-9 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PolloneRyanRayZee's American TKD
230PolloneEmmaNicoleZee's American TKD
 
CF-7 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WatsonEthanVadeLone Star Black Belt Academy
230WardZaidynJamesLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
CF-8 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KambKarlQuest Martial Arts
230DiasAlexiaQuest Martial Arts
 
CF-13 Creative Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MateoEddyDazaev9th Street Gym Karate
 
CF-14 Creative Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NgoChrisLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
CF-16 Creative Forms * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
CF-17 Creative Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RyanEllaDianeQuest Martial Arts
230MahanLillianTForce Elite
324LandeckJonathanLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
CF-19 Creative Forms * 35+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilliamsRickyLLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
UF-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 5 * All Ranks * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HarlessMattisynFC IRON DOJO
230HernandezFernandaAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
UF-2 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ElliottKaylaTempestFC IRON DOJO
230ElliottLayaElizabethFC IRON DOJO
324GiuttaSophiaWorldwide Martial Arts
412AvilaKayleeAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
UF-3 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MejiaChampMongoose Martial Arts
230NarvaezMariaElenaAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
324EllisJoeCruzFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
UF-5 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilliamsXavierShaolin Kickboxing
230PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
324ReynoldsAlexandriaFC IRON DOJO
412WilliamsGeorgeEFC IRON DOJO
512HernandezJonahDrewMongoose Martial Arts
 
UF-6 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EspinozaEmmanuelAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
230KingKarleeTNT School of Self-Defense
324WhiteJacobRyanLone Star Black Belt Academy
412NaultMilesTNT School of Self-Defense
512ToriAnthonyFerris Tae Kwon Do
 
UF-7 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CondeOliviaQuest Martial Arts
230ChildsAdalynKarileeLone Star Black Belt Academy
324CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
412LandeckMatthewLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
UF-8 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ElliottAbigailCordeliaFC IRON DOJO
230MooreSamanthaFC IRON DOJO
324GibsonMariahRachelleFC IRON DOJO
412TrejoCristalZee's American TKD
 
UF-9 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
230PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
324KingKadeTNT School of Self-Defense
412ShirleyJaydenHallShaolin Kickboxing
412WordingerConnorRobertLone Star Black Belt Academy
612BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
UF-10 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GaribayJaredAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
230WardZaidynJamesLone Star Black Belt Academy
324AvilaAlexanderAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
412WatsonEthanVadeLone Star Black Belt Academy
512CraverChandlerDuaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
512DickeyBrentTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
UF-11 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DiasAlexiaQuest Martial Arts
230ArgumanizIsaiahMLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
UF-12 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BroussardMicahAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
230BrowneRosaleahMarieKickStart Kids
324SeidelTravisLeeFC IRON DOJO
412ReynoldsAbigailFC IRON DOJO
 
UF-13 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AcostaAlijahFC IRON DOJO
230MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
324RandoJoshuaJoelFire & Ice Sport Karate
412DuckerTristaAdelleFC IRON DOJO
412CruzSantiagoAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
612CerdaBadirShaolin Kickboxing
712GiuttaGabrielWorldwide Martial Arts
 
UF-14 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BonnerMalaysiaFaithAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
230LemleyLenzoWorldwide Martial Arts
324HaasAnthonyWorldwide Martial Arts
412BennettZaidanTNT School of Self-Defense
512IbarraJose Luis9th Street Gym Karate
612SanchezErickCesar9th Street Gym Karate
 
UF-15 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DownsJasenKendricAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
UF-17 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
UF-18 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136IbarraValentin9th Street Gym Karate
 
UF-19 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NgoChrisLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
UF-22 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136IbarraJuan9th Street Gym Karate
 
UF-23 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilcoxJoshua-RyanLawrenceAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
230LandeckJonathanLone Star Black Belt Academy
324RyanEllaDianeQuest Martial Arts
412MahanLillianTForce Elite
 
UF-25 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KilroySeanChristian Taekwondo League
230NewlandJerryMackFerris Tae Kwon Do
 
UF-26 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MirelesEdwin9th Street Gym Karate
 
UF-28 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LandeckRichardErichLone Star Black Belt Academy
230GiuttaLoganWorldwide Martial Arts
324HartJeremyShaolin Kickboxing
412WilliamsRickyLLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
US-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SmallEthanDLone Star Black Belt Academy
230BernalGideonJamesFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
US-2 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HarlessMattisynFC IRON DOJO
230FreudemanWynterRainPremier Martial Arts Bedford
324HernandezFernandaAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
324HernandezFernandaAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
412PollonePeytonElizabethZee's American TKD
412PollonePeytonElizabethZee's American TKD
 
US-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ZavalaCameronMongoose Martial Arts
230RubioJuanTadeoZee's American TKD
 
US-4 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MejiaChampMongoose Martial Arts
 
US-6 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ElliottKaylaTempestFC IRON DOJO
230ElliottLayaElizabethFC IRON DOJO
324GiuttaSophiaWorldwide Martial Arts
412AvilaKayleeAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
US-7 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NarvaezMariaElenaAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
US-9 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilliamsXavierShaolin Kickboxing
230WilliamsGeorgeEFC IRON DOJO
324HernandezJonahDrewMongoose Martial Arts
412PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
US-10 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NaultMilesTNT School of Self-Defense
230EspinozaEmmanuelAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
324WhiteJacobRyanLone Star Black Belt Academy
412ToriAnthonyFerris Tae Kwon Do
 
US-11 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RogersJaceErickNon-Affiliated Texas
230CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
324LandeckMatthewLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
US-12 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PolloneRyanRayZee's American TKD
 
US-13 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ReynoldsAlexandriaFC IRON DOJO
 
US-14 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KingKarleeTNT School of Self-Defense
 
US-15 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ChildsAdalynKarileeLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
US-16 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PolloneEmmaNicoleZee's American TKD
 
US-18 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezNoahMongoose Martial Arts
230MartinBrandonCarmelloLone Star Black Belt Academy
324KingKadeTNT School of Self-Defense
412BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
512ShirleyJaydenHallShaolin Kickboxing
512WordingerConnorRobertLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
US-19 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AvilaAlexanderAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
230GaribayJaredAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
324DickeyBrentTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
324DickeyBrentTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
412WatsonEthanVadeLone Star Black Belt Academy
412WatsonEthanVadeLone Star Black Belt Academy
512CraverChandlerDuaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
512WardZaidynJamesLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
US-20 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TorresDanielZee's American TKD
 
US-21 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ElliottAbigailCordeliaFC IRON DOJO
230TrejoCristalZee's American TKD
324ElliottAbigailCordeliaFC IRON DOJO
412TrejoCristalZee's American TKD
 
US-22 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
230GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
 
US-25 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SeidelTravisLeeFC IRON DOJO
230BroussardMicahAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
US-26 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AcostaAlijahFC IRON DOJO
230MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
324RandoJoshuaJoelFire & Ice Sport Karate
412CruzSantiagoAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
512GiuttaGabrielWorldwide Martial Arts
 
US-27 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136IbarraJose Luis9th Street Gym Karate
230SanchezErickCesar9th Street Gym Karate
324LemleyLenzoWorldwide Martial Arts
324LemleyLenzoWorldwide Martial Arts
412BennettZaidanTNT School of Self-Defense
412BennettZaidanTNT School of Self-Defense
512HaasAnthonyWorldwide Martial Arts
 
US-28 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DownsJasenKendricAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
US-29 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FletcherShiloNicoleTNT School of Self-Defense
230Trevino.Audrey.Lisa.KickStart Kids
324ReynoldsAbigailFC IRON DOJO
 
US-30 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DuckerTristaAdelleFC IRON DOJO
 
US-31 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BonnerMalaysiaFaithAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
US-33 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BergmanZacharyTNT School of Self-Defense
 
US-35 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MateoEddyDazaev9th Street Gym Karate
230IbarraValentin9th Street Gym Karate
 
US-36 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NgoChrisLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
US-37 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FletcherSierraCheyenneTNT School of Self-Defense
 
US-38 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
230FaulknerAshleighAnn MarieMesquite TKD
 
US-43 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136IbarraJuan9th Street Gym Karate
230MateoEdwinD9th Street Gym Karate
 
US-44 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NguyenJadenTeam Gipsy
230RogersAlexXavierNon-Affiliated Texas
324LesebergRyanThomasTNT School of Self-Defense
324LesebergRyanThomasTNT School of Self-Defense
412WilcoxJoshua-RyanLawrenceAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
412WilcoxJoshua-RyanLawrenceAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
US-50 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilliamsBillyDionTNT School of Self-Defense
230KilroySeanChristian Taekwondo League
324NewlandJerryMackFerris Tae Kwon Do
 
US-51 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BishopHaroldStrictly Business
230MirelesEdwin9th Street Gym Karate
 
US-55 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Intr / Adv
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HartJeremyShaolin Kickboxing
230WilliamsRickyLLone Star Black Belt Academy
324GiuttaLoganWorldwide Martial Arts
 
BS-1 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Light (162.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilliamsReeceNon-Affiliated - Arizona
 
BS-2 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Middle (184.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarchingtonKylerFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
BS-6 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Black * Light (173.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SennetPrestonJulianFC IRON DOJO
 
BS-9 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
SC-1 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Super Fly (50-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
SC-6 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Super Fly (95-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
230BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
SC-12 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Super Fly (95-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
230PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
SC-18 Stick Combat - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Light (185-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
SC-19 Stick Combat - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Heavy (185+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KilroySeanChristian Taekwondo League
 
BCO-3 Breaking - Creative Open * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
BCO-4 Breaking - Creative Open * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136St.ClairEthanCONLLONTNT School of Self-Defense
230PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
BCO-5 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilliamsBillyDionTNT School of Self-Defense
 
BCO-7 Breaking - Creative Open * 13-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RogersAlexXavierNon-Affiliated Texas
 
BCO-9 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CantrellDavidFreddieC C Isshinryu Karate School
 
BPWH-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
230CollinsBraxtynRyan2 of 4Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadie1 of 1Fire & Ice Sport Karate
 
BPWH-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KilroySean3 of 3Christian Taekwondo League
 
BPWF-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RandoJoshuaJoelFire & Ice Sport Karate
230MarchingtonChristian10 of 13Fire & Ice Sport Karate
324CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWF-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadie1 of 1Fire & Ice Sport Karate
 
BPWF-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KilroySean4 of 4Christian Taekwondo League
 
BPWE-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarchingtonChristian7 of 7Fire & Ice Sport Karate
230CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadie1 of 1Fire & Ice Sport Karate
 
BPWE-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KilroySean3 of 3Christian Taekwondo League
 
BPCH-2 Breaking - Power Concrete - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KilroySean1 of 1Christian Taekwondo League
 
BPCF-2 Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KilroySean1 of 1Christian Taekwondo League
 
BPCE-2 Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KilroySean1 of 1Christian Taekwondo League
 
CS-1 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Fin (-50)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CS-3 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Feather (-70)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WardZaidynJamesLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
CS-5 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Light (-90)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinBrandonCarmelloLone Star Black Belt Academy
230WatsonEthanVadeLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
CS-6 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Super Light (-100)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ShirleyJaydenHallShaolin Kickboxing
 
CS-7 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Light Welter (-110)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WordingerConnorRobertLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
CSF-2 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Fly (-60)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ElliottKaylaTempestFC IRON DOJO
 
CST-1 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Fin (-88)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CST-3 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Bantam (-116)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RandoJoshuaJoelFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CST-4 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Light (-127)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AcostaAlijahFC IRON DOJO
 
CST-5 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Light Welter (-141)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NgoChrisLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
CSTF-1 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Female * Fin (-88)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CSTF-4 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Female * Bantam (-127)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DuckerTristaAdelleFC IRON DOJO
 
CSM-1 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Light (-175)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HarpoleSamuelScottHolan's Texas Karate Do
 
CSM-3 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Heavy (190+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BishopHaroldStrictly Business
230KilroySeanChristian Taekwondo League
 
CSMM-3 Sparring - Continuous * 35+ * Male * Heavy (190+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilliamsRickyLLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
G-1 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-2 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-3 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-4 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
TW-1B Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
230PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
324BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
TW-2B Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DiasAlexiaQuest Martial Arts
230CondeOliviaQuest Martial Arts
324ArgumanizIsaiahMLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
TW-3B Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
TW-4B Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
TW-5B Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
TW-8B Traditional Weapons * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MahanLillianTForce Elite
230RyanEllaDianeQuest Martial Arts
324LandeckJonathanLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
W-1B Weapons * <= 7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PollonePeytonElizabethZee's American TKD
 
W-3B Weapons * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WhiteJacobRyanLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
W-4B Weapons * 8-9 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CondeOliviaQuest Martial Arts
230PolloneRyanRayZee's American TKD
324PolloneEmmaNicoleZee's American TKD
 
W-5B Weapons * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
230BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-8B Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
230RandoJoshuaJoelFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-11B Weapons * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-1B Creative Forms * <= 7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EllisJoeCruzFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-6B Creative Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
230HernandezNoahMongoose Martial Arts
324PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-9B Creative Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RandoJoshuaJoelFire & Ice Sport Karate
230MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-12B Creative Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
230FaulknerAshleighAnn MarieMesquite TKD
 
CF-15B Creative Forms * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136St.ClairEthanCONLLONTNT School of Self-Defense
 
SD-5 Self Defense * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FieldsLeslieAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
H-2 Handicapable Weapons * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CraverChandlerDuaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
G-5 Grands - Forms * 18+ * Underbelt
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-6 Grands - Forms * 18+ * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWH-11 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CantrellDavidFreddieC C Isshinryu Karate School
230CarverPaulWilliam7 of 7C C Isshinryu Karate School
 
BPWF-11 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CarverPaulWilliamC C Isshinryu Karate School
230CantrellDavidFreddie9 of 10C C Isshinryu Karate School
 
BPWE-11 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CarverPaulWilliam5 of 8C C Isshinryu Karate School
 
BPCF-8 Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CantrellDavidFreddie4 of 4C C Isshinryu Karate School

Other tournament images: