Circuit:TKO
Region:South
Rating:AAA

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
H-1 Handicapable Kata * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
TK-1 Team Kata (2-3 members) * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezKellyMichelleGonzalez Karate Academy
 
BW-2 Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezChelseaTeam ALL OUT
230SmithMorganG Force Martial Arts
 
BW-3 Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
 
TW-1 Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ArenasJantzAlpha Karate
 
TW-2 Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezVeraBushido Martial Arts
 
TW-4 Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
 
TW-5 Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezAustinAlpha Karate
 
TW-9 Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136InocencioOrfaGonzalez Karate Academy
 
KC-10 Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SmithMorganG Force Martial Arts
 
W-1 Weapons * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezBearBears Karate International
230GamezJazlynnLynetteTeam ESK
324EstradaMaelTeam ESK
412EstradaMarcosTeam ESK
 
W-4 Weapons * 8-9 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
230BridgesVincentTeam ESK
 
W-5 Weapons * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezRayTeam ESK
230GonzalezAdrienGabrielTeam ESK
 
W-6 Weapons * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillafrancaAndresTeam ESK
 
W-7 Weapons * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
 
W-10 Weapons * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MoralesJulissaJadeTeam ESK
 
W-12 Weapons * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136InocencioJoseJavierGonzalez Karate Academy
 
W-17 Weapons * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GonzalezElizabethGonzalez Karate Academy
230SanchezGinaLGonzalez Karate Academy
 
W-18 Weapons * 35+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PerezSandraTeam ESK
 
BC-2 Black Belt Creative Forms * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SmithMorganG Force Martial Arts
 
BT-1 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GeorgeDavanteBushido Martial Arts
230EstradaPeterMitchellNon-Affiliated Texas
324EsquivelFranciscoEmilianoNon-Affiliated Texas
 
BT-2 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SmithMorganG Force Martial Arts
 
BT-5 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 45+ * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
 
CF-1 Creative Forms * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EstradaMarcosTeam ESK
230GarciaMisaelBlack Cobra Karate
324BrionesMiaAlexisBlack Cobra Karate
 
CF-3 Creative Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MelendezKrystianBlack Cobra Karate
230YbarraKevinLeeBlack Cobra Karate
 
CF-4 Creative Forms * 8-9 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
230BridgesVincentTeam ESK
 
CF-6 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezRayTeam ESK
230GonzalezAdrienGabrielTeam ESK
324BrionesAnthonyBlack Cobra Karate
 
CF-7 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillafrancaAndresTeam ESK
 
CF-8 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
 
CF-18 Creative Forms * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezMeganLynnTeam ESK
230SanchezStephanieLeannGonzalez Karate Academy
 
CF-19 Creative Forms * 35+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PerezSandraTeam ESK
 
UF-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 5 * All Ranks * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CortinasEthanAlexanderBears Karate International
230RodriguezBearBears Karate International
324WoodsAlessandraMongoose Martial Arts
412RochaAtreyuLouisMongoose Martial Arts
512juarezmoriahMongoose Martial Arts
612GarzaGabrielEliBears Karate International
612DevezeManningBears Karate International
612FloresDiegoAlejandroBears Karate International
612GuerraJoshuaAaronBears Karate International
1012AcevedoDiegoBears Karate International
 
UF-2 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MaldonadoFernandoBears Karate International
230ArenasJantzAlpha Karate
324PenaWyattJavierBears Karate International
412DunnTylerJordanBears Karate International
412PerezAndrewAbrahamMongoose Martial Arts
412RomeroRobertoBears Karate International
412FloresCarolinaAnnetteBears Karate International
 
UF-3 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RubioRemyBears Karate International
230MejiaChampMongoose Martial Arts
324HallParkerAlamo Karate Academy
 
UF-5 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CarrizalesIanTadeoMatsumura USA Karate
230CisnerosAlexandraSantayMatsumura USA Karate
324TradSamuelChristianBears Karate International
412TovarJocelynMilianaMatsumura USA Karate
512BollenbeckZacharyEthanBears Karate International
512VasquezCarlosJavierBears Karate International
712HernandezJonahDrewMongoose Martial Arts
812MontesJonathanEduardoMando School of Self Defense
 
UF-6 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GarzaAlejandro Bears Karate International
230VirgilBriannaBushido Martial Arts
324GodoyEduardoTeam Tiger Martial Arts
412MoralezEthanBushido Martial Arts
512NevarezJarethBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-7 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
230BridgesVincentTeam ESK
324RodriguezVincentBushido Martial Arts
412CavazosLorelaiSBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-8 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezRayTeam ESK
230FraustoSebastian ReyMongoose Martial Arts
324GonzalezAdrienGabrielTeam ESK
 
UF-9 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HallTylerAlamo Karate Academy
 
UF-10 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JuarezMercyMongoose Martial Arts
230AlcoserLianaBushido Martial Arts
324RodriguezVeraBushido Martial Arts
412GrochowskiLeaReneeBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-11 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
 
UF-12 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TradDiegoAbelBears Karate International
230RiveraMariaDel C.United States - non-affiliated
324CruzErveyMatsumura USA Karate
 
UF-13 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GodoyValerieNicoleTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
UF-14 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ReyesSamaraShiro Tora Martial Arts
230AlcoserAlinaRoseBushido Martial Arts
324MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-15 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ElizondoCheeksBears Karate International
230CastroAdrianTeam Gipsy
 
UF-16 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezAustinAlpha Karate
230CarrizalesJoseAngelMatsumura USA Karate
324RuedaPedroSantiagoNon-Affiliated Texas
 
UF-18 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MadrigalAudreyBears Karate International
230ChaconValeriaBears Karate International
324InocencioJoseJavierGonzalez Karate Academy
412LaPeerDylanBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-19 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GomezDiegoAntonioBears Karate International
230SpecialeJosephDouglasBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-22 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WeissJordanBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-23 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GutenbergEleanorBears Karate International
230LaraClarissaMarieGonzalez Karate Academy
 
UF-24 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
UF-25 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CedilloKarinaGhislaineBears Karate International
230MataFernandoGonzalez Karate Academy
324SanchezDerricGonzalez Karate Academy
 
UF-26 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinezAlanElyUnited States - non-affiliated
230HinojosaSeveroNot affiliated
324GonzalezElizabethGonzalez Karate Academy
 
UF-27 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PerezSandraTeam ESK
230MorenoSoniaMatsumura USA Karate
324PhalanChristopherNon-Affiliated Texas
 
UF-28 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DavisKristaReneeBushido Martial Arts
230SanchezEduardoGonzalez Karate Academy
324SanchezElizabethGonzalez Karate Academy
412InocencioOrfaGonzalez Karate Academy
 
US-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezBearBears Karate International
230GarzaGabrielEliBears Karate International
324MarandaAydenRayBlack Cobra Karate
324MarandaAydenRayBlack Cobra Karate
412MaldonadoThiagoCBears Karate International
412MaldonadoThiagoCBears Karate International
512ReyesKasonBlack Cobra Karate
512FloresDiegoAlejandroBears Karate International
512GuerraJoshuaAaronBears Karate International
 
US-2 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136juarezmoriahMongoose Martial Arts
230WoodsAlessandraMongoose Martial Arts
324TorresMilaBlack Cobra Karate
324TorresMilaBlack Cobra Karate
412MartinezEricaSofiaBlack Cobra Karate
412MartinezEricaSofiaBlack Cobra Karate
512GamezJazlynnLynetteTeam ESK
 
US-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ArenasJantzAlpha Karate
230ZavalaCameronMongoose Martial Arts
324DunnTylerJordanBears Karate International
324DunnTylerJordanBears Karate International
412EstradaMarcosTeam ESK
412EstradaMarcosTeam ESK
512RomeroRobertoBears Karate International
512PenaWyattJavierBears Karate International
512RomeroCarlosBlack Cobra Karate
512GarciaMisaelBlack Cobra Karate
 
US-4 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MejiaChampMongoose Martial Arts
230GarciaAzaelBlack Cobra Karate
324RubioRemyBears Karate International
 
US-6 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RiveraMadisonAMongoose Martial Arts
230BrionesMiaAlexisBlack Cobra Karate
324RiveraMalinAMongoose Martial Arts
324RiveraMalinAMongoose Martial Arts
412FloresCarolinaAnnetteBears Karate International
412FloresCarolinaAnnetteBears Karate International
512RomeroSophiaBlack Cobra Karate
 
US-7 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JuarezMaia Mongoose Martial Arts
 
US-9 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BollenbeckZacharyEthanBears Karate International
230TradSamuelChristianBears Karate International
324HernandezJonahDrewMongoose Martial Arts
412MontesJonathanEduardoMando School of Self Defense
512MartinezCesarJavierBlack Cobra Karate
512YbarraKevinLeeBlack Cobra Karate
512CarrizalesIanTadeoMatsumura USA Karate
512MelendezKrystianBlack Cobra Karate
 
US-10 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GarzaAlejandro Bears Karate International
230VillanuevaLogenMongoose Martial Arts
324MaciasFrancoBlack Cobra Karate
412NevarezJarethBushido Martial Arts
512MoralezEthanBushido Martial Arts
 
US-11 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezVincentBushido Martial Arts
 
US-13 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CisnerosAlexandraSantayMatsumura USA Karate
230TovarJocelynMilianaMatsumura USA Karate
 
US-14 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GamezPriscillaLizetteTeam ESK
230PerezKendraTeam ESK
324VirgilBriannaBushido Martial Arts
 
US-15 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
230CavazosLorelaiSBushido Martial Arts
 
US-17 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezJordanAlpha Karate
230FraustoSebastian ReyMongoose Martial Arts
324BrionesAnthonyBlack Cobra Karate
 
US-18 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezNoahMongoose Martial Arts
230GamezAdrianLeeTeam ESK
324TorresSebastianBlack Cobra Karate
324TorresSebastianBlack Cobra Karate
412JimenezJuanFranciscoBlack Cobra Karate
412JimenezJuanFranciscoBlack Cobra Karate
 
US-19 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillanuevaLeelenMongoose Martial Arts
230VillafrancaAndresTeam ESK
 
US-21 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AguilarDulceBlack Cobra Karate
 
US-22 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136OrtegaGreciaBlack Cobra Karate
 
US-23 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JuarezMercyMongoose Martial Arts
230AlcoserLianaBushido Martial Arts
324RodriguezVeraBushido Martial Arts
412GrochowskiLeaReneeBushido Martial Arts
512HallIzabella Bears Karate International
 
US-25 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TradDiegoAbelBears Karate International
230CruzErveyMatsumura USA Karate
 
US-27 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MoralesScottMongoose Martial Arts
230GutierrezXavierOzielLaredo Martial Arts Center
324MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
 
US-28 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ElizondoCheeksBears Karate International
230CastroAdrianTeam Gipsy
 
US-29 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FelipeRocioBears Karate International
230RiveraMariaDel C.United States - non-affiliated
 
US-30 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GodoyValerieNicoleTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
US-31 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AlcoserAlinaRoseBushido Martial Arts
 
US-32 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PalomoAlexisMongoose Martial Arts
230BonillaKiannaAlpha Karate
324MoralesJulissaJadeTeam ESK
 
US-33 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezAustinAlpha Karate
230CarrizalesJoseAngelMatsumura USA Karate
 
US-35 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LaPeerDylanBushido Martial Arts
230InocencioJoseJavierGonzalez Karate Academy
 
US-36 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GomezDiegoAntonioBears Karate International
230SpecialeJosephDouglasBushido Martial Arts
 
US-37 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FletcherSierraCheyenneTNT School of Self-Defense
 
US-39 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MadrigalAudreyBears Karate International
230ChaconValeriaBears Karate International
 
US-43 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
324LopezJesusMariaArtes Marciales Laredo
 
US-44 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NguyenJadenTeam Gipsy
230EscobarAndresBlack Cobra Karate
 
US-48 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GutenbergEleanorBears Karate International
 
US-49 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MorenoJorgePabloUnited States - non-affiliated
230HinojosaJorgeAndresMando School of Self Defense
 
US-50 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PerezJavierBlack Cobra Karate
 
US-51 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinezAlanElyUnited States - non-affiliated
 
US-53 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Intr / Adv
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CedilloKarinaGhislaineBears Karate International
 
US-54 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DahnAndrewNot affiliated
 
US-56 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MorenoSoniaMatsumura USA Karate
 
US-57 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Female * Intr / Adv
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DavisKristaReneeBushido Martial Arts
 
BS-1 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Light (162.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FelipeLeoBears Karate International
230HernandezLitoAlpha Karate
 
BS-2 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Middle (184.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GeorgeDavanteBushido Martial Arts
230EsquivelFranciscoEmilianoNon-Affiliated Texas
 
BS-3 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Heavy (184.8+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EstradaPeterMitchellNon-Affiliated Texas
 
BS-5 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Black * Light (132+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezChelseaTeam ALL OUT
230MoralesKimberlyNicoleMongoose Martial Arts
 
CS-2 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Fly (-60)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HallParkerAlamo Karate Academy
 
CS-4 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Bantam (-80)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GodoyEduardoTeam Tiger Martial Arts
230RodriguezVincentBushido Martial Arts
 
CS-6 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Super Light (-100)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MaciasFrancoBlack Cobra Karate
 
CS-8 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Welter (-120)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WardZaidynJamesLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
CS-9 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Light Middle (-130)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HallTylerAlamo Karate Academy
 
CSF-6 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Super Light (-100)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HallIzabella Bears Karate International
 
CST-2 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Fly (-102)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
 
CST-5 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Light Welter (-141)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GutierrezXavierOzielLaredo Martial Arts Center
 
CSTF-3 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Female * Feather (-116)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GodoyValerieNicoleTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
CSM-3 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Heavy (190+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MataFernandoGonzalez Karate Academy
230EstradaPeterMitchellNon-Affiliated Texas
 
G-1 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-2 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-3 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-4 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
W-3B Weapons * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GamezPriscillaLizetteTeam ESK
230GodoyEduardoTeam Tiger Martial Arts
324PerezKendraTeam ESK
 
W-5B Weapons * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GamezAdrianLeeTeam ESK
230PerezAlexTeam ESK
 
W-11B Weapons * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136San MiguelCamilaTeam ESK
 
W-14B Weapons * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136San MiguelAlexiaTeam ESK
 
CF-1B Creative Forms * <= 7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JuarezMaia Mongoose Martial Arts
230GarciaAzaelBlack Cobra Karate
 
CF-3B Creative Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PerezKendraTeam ESK
230GamezPriscillaLizetteTeam ESK
324MaciasFrancoBlack Cobra Karate
 
CF-6B Creative Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GamezAdrianLeeTeam ESK
230HernandezNoahMongoose Martial Arts
324PerezAlexTeam ESK
412TorresSebastianBlack Cobra Karate
 
CF-12B Creative Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136San MiguelCamilaTeam ESK
 
CF-15B Creative Forms * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezKellyMichelleGonzalez Karate Academy
230San MiguelAlexiaTeam ESK
 
CF-A Creative Forms * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WoodsAlessandraMongoose Martial Arts
230EstradaMaelTeam ESK
324GamezJazlynnLynetteTeam ESK
412TorresMilaBlack Cobra Karate
412MarandaAydenRayBlack Cobra Karate
412MoralesAlisaJewelTeam ESK
 
H-2 Handicapable Weapons * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-5 Grands - Forms * 18+ * Underbelt
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-6 Grands - Forms * 18+ * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-7 Grands - Sparring * 18+ * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-8 Grands - Sparring * 18+ * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
US-1_1 Sparring - Point * 5 * All Ranks * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AcevedoDiegoBears Karate International
230RochaAtreyuLouisMongoose Martial Arts
324EstradaMaelTeam ESK
324EstradaMaelTeam ESK
412SmallEthanDLone Star Black Belt Academy
412SmallEthanDLone Star Black Belt Academy
512CortinasEthanAlexanderBears Karate International
512VargasEdgarBlack Cobra Karate
512DevezeManningBears Karate International

Other tournament images: