Circuit:TNT
Rating:AAA

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
GN-1 Grappling - Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Fin (-50)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SmithpeterReganColleenRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230FloresIvanMongoose Martial Arts
 
GN-2 Grappling - Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Fly (-60)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GonzalezKareemEdlitFamily Jiu Jitsu
230JuarezMaia Mongoose Martial Arts
324PerezAndrewAbrahamMongoose Martial Arts
324PerezAndrewAbrahamMongoose Martial Arts
412SmithpeterJoshuaLRiver City Martial Arts Academy
412SmithpeterJoshuaLRiver City Martial Arts Academy
512FritzStephanieRiver City Martial Arts Academy
512BauerBrodieLayneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
512GuajardoMaximusRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
GN-3 Grappling - Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Bantam (-70)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
230FloresIvanMongoose Martial Arts
324HollowayKymaniBushido Martial Arts
412StewartOwenDanielBushido Martial Arts
 
GN-4 Grappling - Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Feather (-80)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GN-5 Grappling - Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Super Light (-90)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136OrtizMateoRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230GuajardoFernandoRiver City Martial Arts Academy
324MoralezEthanBushido Martial Arts
412GonzalezCleoAngelloFamily Jiu Jitsu
512BaezGabrielEdenFamily Jiu Jitsu
 
GN-6 Grappling - Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Light (-100)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PhamLiamBushido Martial Arts
230VillanuevaLogenMongoose Martial Arts
324GrochowskiLeaReneeBushido Martial Arts
412IstrePenelopeRoseKarate International San Antonio
 
GN-7 Grappling - Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Light Welter (-110)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillanuevaLeelenMongoose Martial Arts
 
GN-8 Grappling - Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Welter (-120)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AlcoserLianaBushido Martial Arts
230WalkerZachariahJacobRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
GN-10 Grappling - Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Middle (-140)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaecenJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
GN-13 Grappling - Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Cruiser (-170)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinezLucasTroyBushido Martial Arts
 
GE-2 Grappling - Gi * <= 11 * Experienced * Mixed * Fly (-60)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RiggsDanielLone Star Black Belt Academy
230SimonGageE.River City Martial Arts Academy
 
GTN-2 Grappling - Gi * 12-17 * Novice * Mixed * Fly (-102)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
 
GTN-3 Grappling - Gi * 12-17 * Novice * Mixed * Bantam (-116)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136McCordTrevonAForce BJJ San Antonio
 
GTN-4 Grappling - Gi * 12-17 * Novice * Mixed * Super Light (-127)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GTN-5 Grappling - Gi * 12-17 * Novice * Mixed * Light (-141)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LaPeerDylanBushido Martial Arts
230MunozKennedyRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
GTE-2 Grappling - Gi * 12-17 * Experienced * Mixed * Fly (-102)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RiggsDaltonLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
GTE-3 Grappling - Gi * 12-17 * Experienced * Mixed * Bantam (-116)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RiggsDavidLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
GTE-4 Grappling - Gi * 12-17 * Experienced * Mixed * Super Light (-127)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
GTE-5 Grappling - Gi * 12-17 * Experienced * Mixed * Light (-141)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ArmstrongCooperDuncan's Martial Arts
 
GTE-6 Grappling - Gi * 12-17 * Experienced * Mixed * Welter (-154)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AndersonRonaldDavidRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
GWMN-4 Grappling - Gi * 35+ * Novice * Female * Middle (-170)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DavisKristaReneeBushido Martial Arts
230HernandezCathleenMongoose Martial Arts
 
GMN-7 Grappling - Gi * 18+ * Novice * Male * Heavy (220+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AbdelazizAbdallahBushido Martial Arts
230BellDanteBushido Martial Arts
 
GME-3 Grappling - Gi * 18+ * Experienced * Male * Light (-170)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GeorgeDavanteBushido Martial Arts
 
GME-6 Grappling - Gi * 18+ * Experienced * Male * Light Heavy (-220)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Del Carmen CabreraAlanFamily Jiu Jitsu
 
GMMN-4 Grappling - Gi * 35+ * Novice * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MelleCurtisE.River City Martial Arts Academy
230WomackLanceBushido Martial Arts
324HernandezPaulMongoose Martial Arts
412DavisTrevorABushido Martial Arts
 
NGN-2 Grappling - No Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Fly (-60)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GuajardoMaximusRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230PerezAndrewAbrahamMongoose Martial Arts
324SmithpeterJoshuaLRiver City Martial Arts Academy
412ScullHenryJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
NGN-4 Grappling - No Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Feather (-80)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AronceJaemilynAForce BJJ San Antonio
230UhlKaebreeJaneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
324BauerJosephRiver City Martial Arts Academy
412SearsMckenzieRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
NGN-5 Grappling - No Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Super Light (-90)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GuajardoFernandoRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230OrtizMateoRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
NGN-10 Grappling - No Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Middle (-140)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaecenJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
NGN-13 Grappling - No Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Cruiser (-170)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinezLucasTroyBushido Martial Arts
 
NGE-2 Grappling - No Gi * <= 11 * Experienced * Mixed * Fly (-60)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RiggsDanielLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
NGTN-2 Grappling - No Gi * 12-17 * Novice * Mixed * Fly (-102)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
 
NGTN-3 Grappling - No Gi * 12-17 * Novice * Mixed * Bantam (-116)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136McCordTrevonAForce BJJ San Antonio
 
NGTN-5 Grappling - No Gi * 12-17 * Novice * Mixed * Light (-141)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LaPeerDylanBushido Martial Arts
 
NGTE-2 Grappling - No Gi * 12-17 * Experienced * Mixed * Fly (-102)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RiggsDaltonLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
NGTE-3 Grappling - No Gi * 12-17 * Experienced * Mixed * Bantam (-116)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RiggsDavidLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
NGTE-4 Grappling - No Gi * 12-17 * Experienced * Mixed * Super Light (-127)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SpecialeJosephDouglasBushido Martial Arts
 
NGTE-5 Grappling - No Gi * 12-17 * Experienced * Mixed * Light (-141)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ArmstrongCooperDuncan's Martial Arts
 
NGTE-6 Grappling - No Gi * 12-17 * Experienced * Mixed * Welter (-154)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AndersonRonaldDavidRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
NGWMN-4 Grappling - No Gi * 35+ * Novice * Female * Middle (-170)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DavisKristaReneeBushido Martial Arts
 
NGMN-3 Grappling - No Gi * 18+ * Novice * Male * Light (-170)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GarciaStephenMichaelMongoose Martial Arts
 
NGME-3 Grappling - No Gi * 18+ * Experienced * Male * Light (-170)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GeorgeDavanteBushido Martial Arts
 
NGMMN-4 Grappling - No Gi * 35+ * Novice * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DavisTrevorABushido Martial Arts
230WomackLanceBushido Martial Arts
 
NGMME-4 Grappling - No Gi * 35+ * Experienced * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
SM-1 Sport MMA * <= 11 * Male * Fin (-50)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PayneMaverickXavierRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SM-2 Sport MMA * <= 11 * Male * Fly (-60)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
512PerezAndrewAbrahamMongoose Martial Arts
512GuajardoMaximusRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SM-3 Sport MMA * <= 11 * Male * Bantam (-70)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FloresIvanMongoose Martial Arts
 
SM-4 Sport MMA * <= 11 * Male * Feather (-80)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RiosIsaacRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230BauerJosephRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SM-5 Sport MMA * <= 11 * Male * Super Light (-90)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136OrtizMateoRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230GuajardoFernandoRiver City Martial Arts Academy
324BaezGabrielEdenFamily Jiu Jitsu
412GonzalezCleoAngelloFamily Jiu Jitsu
 
SM-6 Sport MMA * <= 11 * Male * Light (-100)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PhamLiamBushido Martial Arts
 
SM-8 Sport MMA * <= 11 * Male * Welter (-120)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WalkerZachariahJacobRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SM-9 Sport MMA * <= 11 * Male * Light Middle (-130)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BarkerGageRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SM-10 Sport MMA * <= 11 * Male * Middle (-140)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaecenJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SMF-3 Sport MMA * <= 11 * Female * Bantam (-70)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
 
SMF-4 Sport MMA * <= 11 * Female * Feather (-80)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SearsMckenzieRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230UhlKaebreeJaneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SMT-2 Sport MMA * 12-17 * Male * Fly (-102)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RiggsDaltonLone Star Black Belt Academy
230MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
 
SMT-3 Sport MMA * 12-17 * Male * Bantam (-116)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RiggsDavidLone Star Black Belt Academy
230ZamoraEricMatthewFamily Jiu Jitsu
 
SMT-5 Sport MMA * 12-17 * Male * Light (-141)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ArmstrongCooperDuncan's Martial Arts
230MunozKennedyRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SMT-6 Sport MMA * 12-17 * Male * Welter (-154)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AndersonRonaldDavidRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SMM-1 Sport MMA * 18+ * Male * Light (-175)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GeorgeDavanteBushido Martial Arts
 
SMM-3 Sport MMA * 18+ * Male * Heavy (190+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Del Carmen CabreraAlanFamily Jiu Jitsu

Other tournament images: