|
D-1 |
Demonstration * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
H-1 |
Handicapable Kata * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Jennings | Kent | Lee | | | FC IRON DOJO | | | | 2 | 30 | | Craver | Chandler | Duane | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | | | 3 | 24 | | Morphy | Caleb | | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | |
|
|
TK-1 |
Team Kata (2-3 members) * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Ngo | Chris | | | | Team Gipsy | | | | 1 | 36 | | Argumaniz | Isaiah | M | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Acosta | Alijah | | | | FC IRON DOJO | | | | 3 | 24 | | Marchington | Christian | | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 4 | 12 | | Bernal | Christopher | Jordan | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 5 | 12 | | Padilla | Katarina | Sadie | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
BW-3 |
Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
BW-4 |
Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Pless | Jenny | | | | Jenny Pless | | |
|
|
TW-1 |
Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Padilla | Matthew | Ivan | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
TW-2 |
Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Johndrow | Sean | Parker | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Davis | Carrson | Scott | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | |
|
|
TW-4 |
Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Suarez | Victoria | Valentina | | | Team Revolution | | | | 2 | 30 | | Bennett | Zaidan | | | | TNT School of Self-Defense | | |
|
|
TW-9 |
Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Kilroy | Sean | | | | Non-Affiliated | | | | 2 | 30 | | Landeck | Richard | Erich | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | |
|
|
W-1 |
Weapons * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Cantu | Kamila | Jasmine | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
W-3 |
Weapons * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Padilla | Matthew | Ivan | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
W-4 |
Weapons * 8-9 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | RICHMAN | CHLOE | | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Bowden | Ethan | | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | | | 3 | 24 | | Jackson | Charlotte | | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | |
|
|
W-5 |
Weapons * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Jack | Emma | | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Jack | Eli | Mason | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
W-6 |
Weapons * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Watson | Ethan | Vade | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Bowden | Caleb | | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | | | 3 | 24 | | Davis | Carrson | Scott | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | | | 4 | 12 | | Johndrow | Sean | Parker | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | | | 5 | 12 | | Craver | Chandler | Duane | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | |
|
|
W-7 |
Weapons * 10-11 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Argumaniz | Isaiah | M | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | |
|
|
W-8 |
Weapons * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Browne | Rosaleah | Marie | | | Evolution Sport Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Trevino. | Audrey. | Lisa. | | | Kickstart kids | | | | 3 | 24 | | Gregg | Ava | | | | KickStart Kids | | |
|
|
W-9 |
Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Suarez | Victoria | Valentina | | | Team Revolution | | |
|
|
W-10 |
Weapons * 12-13 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | DUP - Anderson | Cody | | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | |
|
|
W-13 |
Weapons * 14-15 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Ngo | Chris | | | | Team Gipsy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Grimaldo | Emma | | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | |
|
|
W-16 |
Weapons * 16-17 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Landeck | Jonathan | | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | |
|
|
W-17 |
Weapons * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Kilroy | Sean | | | | Non-Affiliated | | |
|
|
W-18 |
Weapons * 35+ * Underbelt * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Hutchison | Timothy | | | | Plano Martial Arts | | |
|
|
BC-1 |
Black Belt Creative Forms * 18+ * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Taylor | Chris | | | | Non-associated | | |
|
|
BT-4 |
Black Belt Traditional Forms * 35+ * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Difrancesco | Kristin | Nicole | | | Champion Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Pless | Jenny | | | | Jenny Pless | | | | 3 | 24 | | Jewell | Rebecca | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | |
|
|
BT-5 |
Black Belt Traditional Forms * 45+ * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
CF-1 |
Creative Forms * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Cantu | Kamila | Jasmine | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
CF-3 |
Creative Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Padilla | Matthew | Ivan | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
CF-4 |
Creative Forms * 8-9 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Jackson | Charlotte | | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | |
|
|
CF-6 |
Creative Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Jack | Eli | Mason | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Jack | Emma | | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
CF-7 |
Creative Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Watson | Ethan | Vade | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Davis | Carrson | Scott | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | |
|
|
CF-11 |
Creative Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | DUP - Anderson | Cody | | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | |
|
|
CF-12 |
Creative Forms * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Mitchell | Trenton | Cole | | | Nuon's Martial Arts | | |
|
|
CF-14 |
Creative Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Ngo | Chris | | | | Team Gipsy | | |
|
|
CF-17 |
Creative Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Sims | Colton | | | | Evolution Sport Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Landeck | Jonathan | | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | |
|
|
UF-1 |
Forms - Traditional * <= 5 * All Ranks * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Harless | Mattisyn | | | | FC IRON DOJO | | | | 2 | 30 | | Hernandez | Fernanda | | | | American Karate Academy - Duncanville | | | | 3 | 24 | | Grant | Olen | | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 4 | 12 | | Deveze | Manning | | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 5 | 12 | | Ruiz | Ian | | | | American Karate Academy - Duncanville | | | | 6 | 12 | | Couch | Dylan | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | |
|
|
UF-2 |
Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Holland | Waylen | James | | | Nuon's Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Morphy | Caleb | | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | | | 3 | 24 | | Ortega-Garcia | Emmanuel | | | | My Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | Belkin | Jacob | | | | Plano Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Limas | Ushio | | | | American Karate Academy - Duncanville | | | | 5 | 12 | | Sanchez | Diego | | | | Plano Martial Arts | | | | 7 | 12 | | Medina | Luke | A | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | |
|
|
UF-3 |
Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Narvaez | Maria | Elena | | | American Karate Academy - Duncanville | | | | 2 | 30 | | Leveno | Luke | Declan | | | My Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Ellis | Joe | Cruz | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 4 | 12 | | Grant | Abel | | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 4 | 12 | | Freeman | Jaxon | | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 6 | 12 | | Sapio | Vinny | A | | | My Martial Arts | | | | 7 | 12 | | Hutchison | Savannah | | | | Plano Martial Arts | | |
|
|
UF-5 |
Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Padilla | Matthew | Ivan | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Reynolds | Alexandria | S | | | FC IRON DOJO | | | | 3 | 24 | | Vo | Sunny | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 4 | 12 | | Bollenbeck | Zachary | Ethan | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 5 | 12 | | Soria | Luis | | | | Somatic Movement | | | | 6 | 12 | | Schmidt | James | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | |
|
|
UF-6 |
Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Geer | Channing | M | | | Brumme Sport Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Kucera | Aiden | | | | Team K2 Karate | | | | 3 | 24 | | Espinoza | Emmanuel | | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | King | Karlee | | | | TNT School of Self-Defense | | | | 4 | 12 | | Hunter | Landon | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 6 | 12 | | Shea | Theodore | | | | My Martial Arts | | | | 6 | 12 | | White | Jacob | Ryan | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | | | 8 | 12 | | Ruiz | Ari | | | | American Karate Academy - Duncanville | | | | 8 | 12 | | Sapio | Ellie | M | | | My Martial Arts | | |
|
|
UF-7 |
Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Adv / Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | RICHMAN | CHLOE | | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Collins | Braxtyn | Ryan | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Fields | Madelyn | | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 4 | 12 | | Bowden | Ethan | | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | | | 4 | 12 | | Gabarron | Sofia | Bella | | | Top Kick Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | Jackson | Charlotte | | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | | | 7 | 12 | | Mccollum | Donovan | Adam | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | |
|
|
UF-8 |
Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Gibson | Mariah | Rachelle | | | FC IRON DOJO | | | | 2 | 30 | | Elliott | Abigail | Cordelia | | | FC IRON DOJO | | | | 3 | 24 | | Webb | Izabell | | | | Nuon's Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | Stence | Jazmine | M. | | | Worldwide Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | Jack | Eli | Mason | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 6 | 12 | | Sonnier | Shiloh | Jesse | | | Non-associated | | | | 7 | 12 | | Jack | Emma | | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 7 | 12 | | Moore | Samantha | | | | FC IRON DOJO | | | | 9 | 12 | | Cowart | Blayden | Lyric | | | Nuon's Martial Arts | | | | 9 | 12 | | Alvarado | Nolan | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | |
|
|
UF-9 |
Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Padilla | Anabelle | Faith | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Bernal | Christopher | Jordan | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 3 | 24 | | King | Kade | | | | TNT School of Self-Defense | | | | 4 | 12 | | McAnallen | Dustin | Jones | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 4 | 12 | | Rumpler | Jack | | | | My Martial Arts | | | | 6 | 12 | | Rieper | Emma | Nicole | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | |
|
|
UF-10 |
Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Sapio | Leo | R | | | My Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Garibay | Jared | | | | American Karate Academy - Duncanville | | | | 3 | 24 | | Watson | Ethan | Vade | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | | | 4 | 12 | | Bowden | Caleb | | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | | | 5 | 12 | | Avila | Alexander | | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | | | 6 | 12 | | Davis | Carrson | Scott | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | | | 6 | 12 | | Johndrow | Sean | Parker | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | | | 8 | 12 | | DeLay | Jerry | Dale | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 8 | 12 | | Dickey | Brent | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 10 | 12 | | Craver | Chandler | Duane | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | | | 10 | 12 | | Fields | Audrey | | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | |
|
|
UF-11 |
Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Argumaniz | Isaiah | M | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Boyd | James | Dean | | | Impact America Martial Arts | | |
|
|
UF-12 |
Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Browne | Rosaleah | Marie | | | Evolution Sport Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Seidel | Travis | Lee | | | FC IRON DOJO | | | | 3 | 24 | | Reynolds | Abigail | | | | FC IRON DOJO | | | | 4 | 12 | | Gregg | Ava | | | | KickStart Kids | | | | 5 | 12 | | Trevino. | Audrey. | Lisa. | | | Kickstart kids | | | | 5 | 12 | | Alvarado | Natalie | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | |
|
|
UF-13 |
Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Broussard | Micah | Peter Jay | | | American Karate Academy - Duncanville | | | | 2 | 30 | | Cruz | Santiago | | | | American Karate Academy - Duncanville | | | | 3 | 24 | | Marchington | Christian | | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 4 | 12 | | Davis | Arrianna | | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 4 | 12 | | Acosta | Alijah | | | | FC IRON DOJO | | | | 4 | 12 | | Rando | Joshua | Joel | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 7 | 12 | | McLeod | Stephanie | | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 7 | 12 | | Law | Charles | Drennen | | | My Martial Arts | | | | 7 | 12 | | Ducker | Trista | Adelle | | | FC IRON DOJO | | | | 10 | 12 | | Brown | Kenndle | | | | Fast Fist | | | | 11 | 12 | | Rumpler | Britt | Ronald | | | My Martial Arts | | |
|
|
UF-14 |
Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Vo | Timmy | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 2 | 30 | | Suarez | Victoria | Valentina | | | Team Revolution | | | | 3 | 24 | | Bonner | Malaysia | Faith | | | | | | | 4 | 12 | | Ibarra | Jose | Luis | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 4 | 12 | | Sanchez | Erick | Cesar | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 4 | 12 | | Sapio | Luke | T | | | DUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do | | | | 4 | 12 | | Hernandez | Angel | Rey | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 4 | 12 | | Bennett | Zaidan | | | | TNT School of Self-Defense | | |
|
|
UF-15 |
Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | DUP - Anderson | Cody | | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Downs | Jasen | Kendric | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | |
|
|
UF-17 |
Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Diaz | Ivan | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 2 | 30 | | Padilla | Katarina | Sadie | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 3 | 24 | | Faulkner | Ashleigh | Ann Marie | | | Northwest Karate | | |
|
|
UF-18 |
Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Mateo | Eddy | Dazaev | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Ibarra | Valentin | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | |
|
|
UF-19 |
Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Ngo | Chris | | | | Team Gipsy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Johns | Jordan | Rileigh | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | | | 3 | 24 | | Grimaldo | Emma | | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | |
|
|
UF-21 |
Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | St.Clair | Ethan | Colland | | | TNT School of Self-Defense | | |
|
|
UF-22 |
Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Vo | Kenny | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 2 | 30 | | Ibarra | Juan | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 3 | 24 | | Mateo | Edwin | D | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | |
|
|
UF-23 |
Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Wilcox | Joshua-Ryan | L | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Landeck | Jonathan | | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | |
|
|
UF-24 |
Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Seabrook | Adam | | | | Non-associated | | |
|
|
UF-25 |
Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Kilroy | Sean | | | | Non-Affiliated | | |
|
|
UF-26 |
Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Mireles | Edwin | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | |
|
|
UF-27 |
Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Webb | Nathan | | | | Nuon's Martial Arts | | |
|
|
UF-28 |
Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Intr / Adv * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Hart | Jeremy | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 2 | 30 | | Landeck | Richard | Erich | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | |
|
|
US-1 |
Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Deveze | Manning | | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 2 | 30 | | Couch | Dylan | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 3 | 24 | | Bernal | Gideon | James | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 4 | 12 | | Grant | Olen | | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 5 | 12 | | Ruiz | Ian | | | | American Karate Academy - Duncanville | | |
|
|
US-2 |
Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Harless | Mattisyn | | | | FC IRON DOJO | | | | 2 | 30 | | Hernandez | Fernanda | | | | American Karate Academy - Duncanville | | | | 3 | 24 | | Hunter | Savannah | Michelle | | | FC IRON DOJO | | |
|
|
US-3 |
Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Medina | Luke | A | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 2 | 30 | | Garcia | Misael | | | | Black Cobra Karate | | | | 3 | 24 | | Sanchez | Diego | | | | Plano Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Sanchez | Diego | | | | Plano Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | Limas | Ushio | | | | American Karate Academy - Duncanville | | | | 4 | 12 | | Limas | Ushio | | | | American Karate Academy - Duncanville | | | | 5 | 12 | | Ortega-Garcia | Emmanuel | | | | My Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Holland | Waylen | James | | | Nuon's Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Morphy | Caleb | | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | |
|
|
US-4 |
Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Garcia | Azael | | | | Black Cobra Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Grant | Abel | | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 3 | 24 | | Freeman | Jaxon | | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 3 | 24 | | Freeman | Jaxon | | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 4 | 12 | | Sapio | Vinny | A | | | My Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | Sapio | Vinny | A | | | My Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-6 |
Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Cantu | Kamila | Jasmine | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Elliott | Kayla | Tempest | | | FC IRON DOJO | | | | 3 | 24 | | Elliott | Laya | Elizabeth | | | FC IRON DOJO | | | | 3 | 24 | | Elliott | Laya | Elizabeth | | | FC IRON DOJO | | | | 4 | 12 | | Avila | Kaylee | | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | Avila | Kaylee | | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-7 |
Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Intermediate |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Narvaez | Maria | Elena | | | American Karate Academy - Duncanville | | |
|
|
US-9 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Bollenbeck | Zachary | Ethan | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 2 | 30 | | Vo | Sunny | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 3 | 24 | | Padilla | Matthew | Ivan | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
US-10 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Intermediate |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Crowell | Alexander | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 2 | 30 | | Geer | Channing | M | | | Brumme Sport Karate | | | | 3 | 24 | | Rios | Isaac | | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | | | 4 | 12 | | Espinoza | Emmanuel | | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Ruiz | Ari | | | | American Karate Academy - Duncanville | | | | 5 | 12 | | White | Jacob | Ryan | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | | | 5 | 12 | | Hunter | Landon | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Shea | Theodore | | | | My Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-11 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Advanced |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Rogers | Jace | Erick | | | Non-Affiliated | | | | 2 | 30 | | Collins | Braxtyn | Ryan | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Mccollum | Donovan | Adam | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | |
|
|
US-13 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Mullen | Bethany | Grace | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Uhl | Kaebree | Jane | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | | | 3 | 24 | | Reynolds | Alexandria | S | | | FC IRON DOJO | | |
|
|
US-14 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Intermediate |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | King | Karlee | | | | TNT School of Self-Defense | | | | 2 | 30 | | Sapio | Ellie | M | | | My Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-15 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Advanced |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Gabarron | Sofia | Bella | | | Top Kick Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Fields | Madelyn | | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 3 | 24 | | Jackson | Charlotte | | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | | | 4 | 12 | | RICHMAN | CHLOE | | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | |
|
|
US-17 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Jack | Eli | Mason | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Alvarado | Nolan | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 3 | 24 | | Cowart | Blayden | Lyric | | | Nuon's Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-18 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Intermediate |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Martin | Brandon | Carmello | | | Victoria Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Uhl | Kaecen | James | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | | | 3 | 24 | | King | Kade | | | | TNT School of Self-Defense | | | | 3 | 24 | | King | Kade | | | | TNT School of Self-Defense | | | | 4 | 12 | | McAnallen | Dustin | Jones | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 4 | 12 | | McAnallen | Dustin | Jones | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 5 | 12 | | Bernal | Christopher | Jordan | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 5 | 12 | | Rumpler | Jack | | | | My Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-19 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Advanced |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Dickey | Brent | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 2 | 30 | | Sapio | Leo | R | | | My Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Avila | Alexander | | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | DeLay | Jerry | Dale | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 5 | 12 | | Craver | Chandler | Duane | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | | | 5 | 12 | | Watson | Ethan | Vade | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | | | 5 | 12 | | Johndrow | Sean | Parker | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | | | 5 | 12 | | Garibay | Jared | | | | American Karate Academy - Duncanville | | |
|
|
US-20 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Black |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Boyd | James | Dean | | | Impact America Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-21 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Gibson | Mariah | Rachelle | | | FC IRON DOJO | | | | 2 | 30 | | Elliott | Abigail | Cordelia | | | FC IRON DOJO | | | | 3 | 24 | | Moore | Samantha | | | | FC IRON DOJO | | | | 4 | 12 | | Jack | Emma | | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 5 | 12 | | Webb | Izabell | | | | Nuon's Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Stence | Jazmine | M. | | | Worldwide Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-22 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Intermediate |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Padilla | Anabelle | Faith | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
US-25 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Seidel | Travis | Lee | | | FC IRON DOJO | | | | 2 | 30 | | Slatton | John | Spencer | | | Kickstart Kids - Park Crest Middle School | | |
|
|
US-26 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Intermediate |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Rando | Joshua | Joel | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Acosta | Alijah | | | | FC IRON DOJO | | | | 3 | 24 | | Underwood | Aiden | | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 4 | 12 | | Marchington | Christian | | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 5 | 12 | | Broussard | Micah | Peter Jay | | | American Karate Academy - Duncanville | | | | 5 | 12 | | Rumpler | Britt | Ronald | | | My Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Cruz | Santiago | | | | American Karate Academy - Duncanville | | | | 5 | 12 | | Law | Charles | Drennen | | | My Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-27 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Advanced |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Vo | Timmy | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 2 | 30 | | Hernandez | Angel | Rey | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 3 | 24 | | Sanchez | Erick | Cesar | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 3 | 24 | | Sanchez | Erick | Cesar | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 4 | 12 | | Ibarra | Jose | Luis | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 4 | 12 | | Ibarra | Jose | Luis | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 5 | 12 | | Bennett | Zaidan | | | | TNT School of Self-Defense | | | | 5 | 12 | | Sapio | Luke | T | | | DUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do | | |
|
|
US-28 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Black |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Talbott | Kayne | | | | All Stars | | | | 2 | 30 | | Crowell | Nathan | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 3 | 24 | | Downs | Jasen | Kendric | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-29 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Reynolds | Abigail | | | | FC IRON DOJO | | | | 2 | 30 | | Alvarado | Natalie | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | |
|
|
US-30 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Intermediate |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Ducker | Trista | Adelle | | | FC IRON DOJO | | | | 2 | 30 | | Davis | Arrianna | | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 3 | 24 | | McLeod | Stephanie | | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 4 | 12 | | Brown | Kenndle | | | | Fast Fist | | | | 5 | 12 | | Rogers | Emerson | Kay | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-31 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Advanced |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Bonner | Malaysia | Faith | | | | | | | 2 | 30 | | Suarez | Victoria | Valentina | | | Team Revolution | | |
|
|
US-33 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Bergman | Zachary | | | | TNT School of Self-Defense | | |
|
|
US-34 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Intermediate |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Davis | Cody | W | | | TNT School of Self-Defense | | | | 2 | 30 | | Diaz | Ivan | | | | Tay son Nhan | | |
|
|
US-35 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Advanced |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Mateo | Eddy | Dazaev | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Rogers | Austin | Jamez | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Ibarra | Valentin | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | |
|
|
US-36 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Black |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Talbott | Daygan | Chayce | | | All Stars | | |
|
|
US-38 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Intermediate |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Padilla | Katarina | Sadie | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Faulkner | Ashleigh | Ann Marie | | | Northwest Karate | | |
|
|
US-40 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Black |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Johns | Jordan | Rileigh | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | |
|
|
US-42 |
Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Intermediate |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | St.Clair | Ethan | Colland | | | TNT School of Self-Defense | | |
|
|
US-43 |
Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Advanced |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Vo | Kenny | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 2 | 30 | | Ibarra | Juan | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | |
|
|
US-44 |
Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Black |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Nguyen | Jaden | | | | Team Gipsy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Rogers | Alex | Xavier | | | Chang Lee Tae Kwon Do | | | | 3 | 24 | | Leseberg | Ryan | Thomas | | | TNT School of Self-Defense | | | | 4 | 12 | | ARCHER | MARTIN | | | | Impact America Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Wilcox | Joshua-Ryan | L | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Shelton | Dax | | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | |
|
|
US-50 |
Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Intermediate |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Kilroy | Sean | | | | Non-Affiliated | | | | 2 | 30 | | Jennings | Kent | Lee | | | FC IRON DOJO | | |
|
|
US-51 |
Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Advanced |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Mireles | Edwin | | | | 9th Street Gym Karate | | |
|
|
US-54 |
Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Webb | Nathan | | | | Nuon's Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-55 |
Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Intr / Adv |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Hart | Jeremy | | | | Tay son Nhan | | |
|
|
BS-1 |
Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Light (162.8-) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Talbott | Tyce | G | | | All Stars | | | | 2 | 30 | | Wilkinson | Cameron | | | | Impact America Martial Arts | | |
|
|
BS-3 |
Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Heavy (184.8+) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Wiedeman | Erik | | | | American Karate Academy - Duncanville | | |
|
|
BS-6 |
Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Black * Light (173.8-) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Sennet | Preston | Julian | | | Family Connection | | |
|
|
BS-7 |
Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Black * Heavy (173.8+) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Sennet | Preston | Julian | | | Family Connection | | | | 2 | 30 | | Henrickson | Chris | | | | ALL OUT MARTIAL ARTS | | |
|
|
BS-8 |
Sparring - Point * 35+ * Female * Black |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Jewell | Rebecca | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | |
|
|
BS-9 |
Sparring - Point * 45+ * Male * Black |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Smith | Troy | D | | | TNT School of Self-Defense | | |
|
|
SC-1 |
Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Super Fly (50-) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Padilla | Matthew | Ivan | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
SC-3 |
Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Light (70-) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Carver | Aidan | Arthur | | | Excell Martial Arts Center | | |
|
|
SC-4 |
Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Middle (80-) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Mullen | Bethany | Grace | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Uhl | Kaebree | Jane | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
SC-6 |
Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Super Fly (95-) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Marchington | Christian | | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Bernal | Christopher | Jordan | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
SC-9 |
Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Middle (140-) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Uhl | Kaecen | James | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
SC-12 |
Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Super Fly (95-) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Padilla | Katarina | Sadie | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Padilla | Anabelle | Faith | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
SC-13 |
Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Fly (110-) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Jack | Emma | | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
SC-15 |
Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Light (140-) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Carver | Claire | Katherine | | | Excell Martial Arts Center | | |
|
|
SC-19 |
Stick Combat - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Heavy (185+) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Kilroy | Sean | | | | Non-Affiliated | | |
|
|
SC-21 |
Stick Combat - Continuous * 35+ * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Henrickson | Chris | | | | ALL OUT MARTIAL ARTS | | | | 2 | 30 | | Chancellor | Derrick | Dwayne | | | The Martial Way of Deep East Texas | | |
|
|
BFT-1 |
Breaking - First Timers & Handicapable * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
BCO-3 |
Breaking - Creative Open * 9-12 * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Bennett | Zaidan | | | | TNT School of Self-Defense | | | | 2 | 30 | | Marchington | Christian | | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
BCO-4 |
Breaking - Creative Open * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Padilla | Katarina | Sadie | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
BPWH-2 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 6-8 * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Carver | Aidan | Arthur | 0 of 2 | | Excell Martial Arts Center | | |
|
|
BPWH-3 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 9-12 * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Marchington | Christian | | 3 of 3 | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Collins | Braxtyn | Ryan | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | |
|
|
BPWH-4 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Padilla | Katarina | Sadie | 1 of 1 | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
BPWH-5 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Kilroy | Sean | | 3 of 3 | | Non-Affiliated | | |
|
|
BPWH-8 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 13-17 * Black * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Carver | Claire | Katherine | 4 of 7 | | Excell Martial Arts Center | | |
|
|
BPWF-1 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * <= 5 * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Downs | Jaxon | Kaden | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | |
|
|
BPWF-2 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 6-8 * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Carver | Aidan | Arthur | 2 of 2 | | Excell Martial Arts Center | | |
|
|
BPWF-3 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 9-12 * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
BPWF-4 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Padilla | Katarina | Sadie | 1 of 1 | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
BPWF-5 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Kilroy | Sean | | 4 of 4 | | Non-Affiliated | | |
|
|
BPWF-8 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Black * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Carver | Claire | Katherine | 9 of 12 | | Excell Martial Arts Center | | |
|
|
BPWF-9 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Downs | Jasen | Kendric | 5 of 5 | | American Hero Martial Arts | | |
|
|
BPWE-3 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 9-12 * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Bonner | Malaysia | Faith | | | | | | | 2 | 30 | | Collins | Braxtyn | Ryan | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Marchington | Christian | | 4 of 7 | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
BPWE-4 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | St.Clair | Ethan | Colland | | | TNT School of Self-Defense | | | | 2 | 30 | | Padilla | Katarina | Sadie | 1 of 1 | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
BPWE-5 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Kilroy | Sean | | 3 of 3 | | Non-Affiliated | | |
|
|
BPWE-7 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Leseberg | Ryan | Thomas | 8 of 10 | | TNT School of Self-Defense | | |
|
|
BPWE-8 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Black * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Carver | Claire | Katherine | 4 of 4 | | Excell Martial Arts Center | | |
|
|
BPCH-2 |
Breaking - Power Concrete - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Kilroy | Sean | | 2 of 2 | | Non-Affiliated | | |
|
|
BPCF-2 |
Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Kilroy | Sean | | 5 of 5 | | Non-Affiliated | | |
|
|
BPCE-2 |
Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Kilroy | Sean | | 3 of 3 | | Non-Affiliated | | |
|
|
BPCE-4 |
Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 13-17 * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Rogers | Alex | Xavier | 7 of 7 | | Chang Lee Tae Kwon Do | | |
|
|
CS-1 |
Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Fin (-50) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Ellis | Joe | Cruz | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Padilla | Matthew | Ivan | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
CS-3 |
Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Feather (-70) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Bowden | Ethan | | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Bowden | Caleb | | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | |
|
|
CS-4 |
Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Bantam (-80) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Rios | Isaac | | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
CS-5 |
Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Light (-90) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Martin | Brandon | Carmello | | | Victoria Karate Academy | | |
|
|
CS-6 |
Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Super Light (-100) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Watson | Ethan | Vade | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | |
|
|
CS-8 |
Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Welter (-120) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Johndrow | Sean | Parker | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | |
|
|
CS-10 |
Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Middle (-140) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Uhl | Kaecen | James | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
CSF-2 |
Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Fly (-60) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Elliott | Kayla | Tempest | | | FC IRON DOJO | | |
|
|
CSF-4 |
Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Bantam (-80) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Gibson | Mariah | Rachelle | | | FC IRON DOJO | | | | 2 | 30 | | Uhl | Kaebree | Jane | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | | | 3 | 24 | | Mullen | Bethany | Grace | | | River City Martial Arts Academy | | |
|
|
CST-1 |
Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Fin (-88) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Marchington | Christian | | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
CST-2 |
Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Fly (-102) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Talbott | Kayne | | | | All Stars | | |
|
|
CST-3 |
Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Bantam (-116) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Rando | Joshua | Joel | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | DUP - Anderson | Cody | | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | |
|
|
CST-4 |
Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Light (-127) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Acosta | Alijah | | | | FC IRON DOJO | | | | 2 | 30 | | Wallace | Haden | S | | | Nuon's Martial Arts | | |
|
|
CST-6 |
Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Welter (-154) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Rogers | Austin | Jamez | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Mitchell | Trenton | Cole | | | Nuon's Martial Arts | | |
|
|
CST-7 |
Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Light Middle (-167) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Lamb | Eli | | | | Nuon's Martial Arts | | |
|
|
CST-9 |
Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Light Heavy (-194) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Alexander | Chris | | | | Nuon's Martial Arts | | |
|
|
CSTF-1 |
Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Female * Fin (-88) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Padilla | Katarina | Sadie | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
CSTF-3 |
Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Female * Feather (-116) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Grimaldo | Emma | | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | |
|
|
CSTF-4 |
Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Female * Bantam (-127) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Ducker | Trista | Adelle | | | FC IRON DOJO | | |
|
|
CSM-1 |
Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Light (-175) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Wilkinson | Cameron | | | | Impact America Martial Arts | | |
|
|
CSM-2 |
Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Middle (-190) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Jacquez | Jonathon | | | | Plano Martial Arts | | |
|
|
CSM-3 |
Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Heavy (190+) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Craver | Jonathan | Micheal | | | Nuon's Martial Arts | | |
|
|
CSMM-1 |
Sparring - Continuous * 35+ * Male * Light (-175) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Webb | Nathan | | | | Nuon's Martial Arts | | |
|
|
G-1 |
Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
G-2 |
Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Intermediate |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
G-3 |
Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Advanced |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
G-4 |
Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Black |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
TW-1B |
Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Bernal | Christopher | Jordan | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Padilla | Anabelle | Faith | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
TW-3B |
Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Marchington | Christian | | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Law | Charles | Drennen | | | My Martial Arts | | |
|
|
TW-4B |
Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | DUP - Anderson | Cody | | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Downs | Jasen | Kendric | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | |
|
|
TW-5B |
Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Padilla | Katarina | Sadie | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
TW-6B |
Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Ngo | Chris | | | | Team Gipsy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Grimaldo | Emma | | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | |
|
|
W-1B |
Weapons * <= 7 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Ellis | Joe | Cruz | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
W-3B |
Weapons * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Kucera | Aiden | | | | Team K2 Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | White | Jacob | Ryan | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | |
|
|
W-5B |
Weapons * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Padilla | Anabelle | Faith | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Bernal | Christopher | Jordan | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
W-8B |
Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Marchington | Christian | | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Rando | Joshua | Joel | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
W-11B |
Weapons * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Padilla | Katarina | Sadie | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
CF-1B |
Creative Forms * <= 7 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Ellis | Joe | Cruz | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
CF-6B |
Creative Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Padilla | Anabelle | Faith | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Bernal | Christopher | Jordan | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
CF-9B |
Creative Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Marchington | Christian | | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Rando | Joshua | Joel | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | |
|
|
CF-12B |
Creative Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Padilla | Katarina | Sadie | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Faulkner | Ashleigh | Ann Marie | | | Northwest Karate | | |
|
|
CF-15B |
Creative Forms * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | St.Clair | Ethan | Colland | | | TNT School of Self-Defense | | |
|
|
SD-2 |
Self Defense * <= 17 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Fields | Audrey | | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | |
|
|
H-2 |
Handicapable Weapons * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Craver | Chandler | Duane | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | |
|
|
G-5 |
Grands - Forms * 18+ * Underbelt |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
G-6 |
Grands - Forms * 18+ * Black |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
G-7 |
Grands - Sparring * 18+ * Female * Black |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
UF-2_1 |
Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Elliott | Laya | Elizabeth | | | FC IRON DOJO | | | | 2 | 30 | | Elliott | Kayla | Tempest | | | FC IRON DOJO | | | | 3 | 24 | | Avila | Kaylee | | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | Cantu | Kamila | Jasmine | | | Fire & Ice Sport Karate | | | | 5 | 12 | | Fields | Sadie | | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | |
|