Circuit:TKO
Region:South
Rating:AAA

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
H-1 Handicapable Kata * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JenningsKentLeeFC IRON DOJO
230CraverChandlerDuaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
324MorphyCalebLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
TK-1 Team Kata (2-3 members) * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NgoChrisLone Star Black Belt Academy
136ArgumanizIsaiahMLone Star Black Belt Academy
230AcostaAlijahFC IRON DOJO
324MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
412BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
512PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
BW-3 Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BW-4 Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PlessJennyJenny Pless
 
TW-1 Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
TW-2 Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JohndrowSeanParkerLone Star Black Belt Academy
230DavisCarrsonScottLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
TW-4 Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SuarezVictoriaValentinaSport Karate America
230BennettZaidanTNT School of Self-Defense
 
TW-9 Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KilroySeanChristian Taekwondo League
230LandeckRichardErichLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
W-1 Weapons * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CantuKamilaJasmineFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-3 Weapons * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-4 Weapons * 8-9 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RICHMANCHLOELone Star Black Belt Academy
230BowdenEthanLone Star Black Belt Academy
324JacksonCharlotteLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
W-5 Weapons * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JackEmmaFire & Ice Sport Karate
230JackEliMasonFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-6 Weapons * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WatsonEthanVadeLone Star Black Belt Academy
230BowdenCalebLone Star Black Belt Academy
324DavisCarrsonScottLone Star Black Belt Academy
412JohndrowSeanParkerLone Star Black Belt Academy
512CraverChandlerDuaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
W-7 Weapons * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ArgumanizIsaiahMLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
W-8 Weapons * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrowneRosaleahMarieKickStart Kids
230Trevino.Audrey.Lisa.KickStart Kids
324GreggAvaKickStart Kids
 
W-9 Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SuarezVictoriaValentinaSport Karate America
 
W-10 Weapons * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AndersonCodyLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
W-13 Weapons * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NgoChrisLone Star Black Belt Academy
230GrimaldoEmmaLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
W-16 Weapons * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LandeckJonathanLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
W-17 Weapons * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KilroySeanChristian Taekwondo League
 
W-18 Weapons * 35+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HutchisonTimothyPlano Martial Arts
 
BC-1 Black Belt Creative Forms * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TaylorChrisNon-associated
 
BT-4 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 35+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DifrancescoKristinNicoleNot affiliated
230PlessJennyJenny Pless
324JewellRebeccaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
BT-5 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 45+ * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
CF-1 Creative Forms * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CantuKamilaJasmineFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-3 Creative Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-4 Creative Forms * 8-9 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JacksonCharlotteLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
CF-6 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JackEliMasonFire & Ice Sport Karate
230JackEmmaFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-7 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WatsonEthanVadeLone Star Black Belt Academy
230DavisCarrsonScottLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
CF-11 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AndersonCodyLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
CF-12 Creative Forms * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MitchellTrentonColeNuon's Martial Arts
 
CF-14 Creative Forms * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NgoChrisLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
CF-17 Creative Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SimsColtonEvolution Sport Karate
230LandeckJonathanLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
UF-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 5 * All Ranks * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HarlessMattisynFC IRON DOJO
230HernandezFernandaAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
324GrantOlenLone Star Martial Arts Center
412DevezeManningBears Karate International
512RuizIanAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
612CouchDylanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
UF-2 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HollandWaylenJamesNuon's Martial Arts
230MorphyCalebLone Star Black Belt Academy
324Ortega-GarciaEmmanuelMy Martial Arts
412BelkinJacobPlano Martial Arts
512LimasUshioAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
512SanchezDiegoPlano Martial Arts
712MedinaLukeALone Star Martial Arts Center
 
UF-3 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NarvaezMariaElenaAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
230LevenoLukeDeclanMy Martial Arts
324EllisJoeCruzFire & Ice Sport Karate
412GrantAbelLone Star Martial Arts Center
412FreemanJaxonLone Star Martial Arts Center
612SapioVinnyAMy Martial Arts
712HutchisonSavannahPlano Martial Arts
 
UF-5 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
230ReynoldsAlexandriaFC IRON DOJO
324VoSunnyShaolin Kickboxing
412BollenbeckZacharyEthanBears Karate International
512SoriaLuisSomatic Movement
612SchmidtJamesAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
UF-6 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GeerChanningBTeam K2 Karate
230KuceraAidenTeam K2 Karate
324EspinozaEmmanuelAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
412KingKarleeTNT School of Self-Defense
412HunterLandonRogers Martial Arts
612SheaTheodoreMy Martial Arts
612WhiteJacobRyanLone Star Black Belt Academy
812RuizAriAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
812SapioEllieMMy Martial Arts
 
UF-7 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RICHMANCHLOELone Star Black Belt Academy
230CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
324FieldsMadelynLone Star Martial Arts Center
412BowdenEthanLone Star Black Belt Academy
412GabarronSofiaBellaTop Kick Martial Arts
412JacksonCharlotteLone Star Black Belt Academy
712MccollumDonovanAdam
 
UF-8 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GibsonMariahRachelleFC IRON DOJO
230ElliottAbigailCordeliaFC IRON DOJO
324WebbIzabellNuon's Martial Arts
412StenceJazmineM.Worldwide Martial Arts
412JackEliMasonFire & Ice Sport Karate
612SonnierShilohJesseNon-associated
712JackEmmaFire & Ice Sport Karate
712MooreSamanthaFC IRON DOJO
912CowartBlaydenLyricNuon's Martial Arts
912AlvaradoNolanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
UF-9 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
230BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
324KingKadeTNT School of Self-Defense
412McAnallenDustinJonesLone Star Martial Arts Center
412RumplerJackMy Martial Arts
612RieperEmmaNicoleLone Star Martial Arts Center
 
UF-10 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SapioLeoRMy Martial Arts
230GaribayJaredAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
324WatsonEthanVadeLone Star Black Belt Academy
412BowdenCalebLone Star Black Belt Academy
512AvilaAlexanderAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
612DavisCarrsonScottLone Star Black Belt Academy
612JohndrowSeanParkerLone Star Black Belt Academy
812DeLayJerryDaleLone Star Martial Arts Center
812DickeyBrentTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
1012CraverChandlerDuaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
1012FieldsAudreyLone Star Martial Arts Center
 
UF-11 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ArgumanizIsaiahMLone Star Black Belt Academy
230BoydJamesDeanImpact America Martial Arts
 
UF-12 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrowneRosaleahMarieKickStart Kids
230SeidelTravisLeeFC IRON DOJO
324ReynoldsAbigailFC IRON DOJO
412GreggAvaKickStart Kids
512Trevino.Audrey.Lisa.KickStart Kids
512AlvaradoNatalieTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
UF-13 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BroussardMicahAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
230CruzSantiagoAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
324MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
412DavisArriannaLone Star Martial Arts Center
412AcostaAlijahFC IRON DOJO
412RandoJoshuaJoelFire & Ice Sport Karate
712McLeodStephanieLone Star Martial Arts Center
712LawCharlesDrennenMy Martial Arts
712DuckerTristaAdelleFC IRON DOJO
1012BrownKenndleFast Fist
1112RumplerBrittRonaldMy Martial Arts
 
UF-14 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VoTimmyShaolin Kickboxing
230SuarezVictoriaValentinaSport Karate America
324BonnerMalaysiaFaithAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
412IbarraJoseLuis9th Street Gym Karate
412SanchezErickCesar9th Street Gym Karate
412SapioLukeTNon-Affiliated Texas
412HernandezAngelReyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
412BennettZaidanTNT School of Self-Defense
 
UF-15 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AndersonCodyLone Star Black Belt Academy
230DownsJasenKendricAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
UF-17 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DiazIvanShaolin Kickboxing
230PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
324FaulknerAshleighAnn MarieMesquite TKD
 
UF-18 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MateoEddyDazaev9th Street Gym Karate
230IbarraValentin9th Street Gym Karate
 
UF-19 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NgoChrisLone Star Black Belt Academy
230JohnsJordanRileighLone Star Black Belt Academy
324GrimaldoEmmaLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
UF-21 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136St.ClairEthanCONLLONTNT School of Self-Defense
 
UF-22 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VoKennyShaolin Kickboxing
230IbarraJuan9th Street Gym Karate
324MateoEdwinD9th Street Gym Karate
 
UF-23 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilcoxJoshua-RyanLawrenceAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
230LandeckJonathanLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
UF-24 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SeabrookAdamNon-associated
 
UF-25 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KilroySeanChristian Taekwondo League
 
UF-26 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MirelesEdwin9th Street Gym Karate
 
UF-27 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WebbNathanNuon's Martial Arts
 
UF-28 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HartJeremyShaolin Kickboxing
230LandeckRichardErichLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
US-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DevezeManningBears Karate International
230CouchDylanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
324BernalGideonJamesFire & Ice Sport Karate
412GrantOlenLone Star Martial Arts Center
512RuizIanAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
US-2 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HarlessMattisynFC IRON DOJO
230HernandezFernandaAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
324HunterSavannahMichelleFC IRON DOJO
 
US-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MedinaLukeALone Star Martial Arts Center
230GarciaMisaelBlack Cobra Karate
324SanchezDiegoPlano Martial Arts
324SanchezDiegoPlano Martial Arts
412LimasUshioAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
412LimasUshioAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
512Ortega-GarciaEmmanuelMy Martial Arts
512HollandWaylenJamesNuon's Martial Arts
512MorphyCalebLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
US-4 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GarciaAzaelBlack Cobra Karate
230GrantAbelLone Star Martial Arts Center
324FreemanJaxonLone Star Martial Arts Center
324FreemanJaxonLone Star Martial Arts Center
412SapioVinnyAMy Martial Arts
412SapioVinnyAMy Martial Arts
 
US-6 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CantuKamilaJasmineFire & Ice Sport Karate
230ElliottKaylaTempestFC IRON DOJO
324ElliottLayaElizabethFC IRON DOJO
324ElliottLayaElizabethFC IRON DOJO
412AvilaKayleeAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
412AvilaKayleeAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
US-7 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NarvaezMariaElenaAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
US-9 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BollenbeckZacharyEthanBears Karate International
230VoSunnyShaolin Kickboxing
324PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
US-10 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CrowellAlexanderTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
230GeerChanningBTeam K2 Karate
324RiosIsaacRiver City Martial Arts Academy
412EspinozaEmmanuelAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
512RuizAriAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
512WhiteJacobRyanLone Star Black Belt Academy
512HunterLandonRogers Martial Arts
512SheaTheodoreMy Martial Arts
 
US-11 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RogersJaceErickNon-Affiliated Texas
230CollinsBraxtynRyanAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
324MccollumDonovanAdam
 
US-13 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MullenBethanyGraceRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230UhlKaebreeJaneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
324ReynoldsAlexandriaFC IRON DOJO
 
US-14 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KingKarleeTNT School of Self-Defense
230SapioEllieMMy Martial Arts
 
US-15 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GabarronSofiaBellaTop Kick Martial Arts
230FieldsMadelynLone Star Martial Arts Center
324JacksonCharlotteLone Star Black Belt Academy
412RICHMANCHLOELone Star Black Belt Academy
 
US-17 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JackEliMasonFire & Ice Sport Karate
230AlvaradoNolanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
324CowartBlaydenLyricNuon's Martial Arts
 
US-18 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinBrandonCarmelloLone Star Black Belt Academy
230UhlKaecenJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
324KingKadeTNT School of Self-Defense
324KingKadeTNT School of Self-Defense
412McAnallenDustinJonesLone Star Martial Arts Center
412McAnallenDustinJonesLone Star Martial Arts Center
512BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
512RumplerJackMy Martial Arts
 
US-19 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DickeyBrentTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
230SapioLeoRMy Martial Arts
324AvilaAlexanderAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
412DeLayJerryDaleLone Star Martial Arts Center
512CraverChandlerDuaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
512WatsonEthanVadeLone Star Black Belt Academy
512JohndrowSeanParkerLone Star Black Belt Academy
512GaribayJaredAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
US-20 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BoydJamesDeanImpact America Martial Arts
 
US-21 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GibsonMariahRachelleFC IRON DOJO
230ElliottAbigailCordeliaFC IRON DOJO
324MooreSamanthaFC IRON DOJO
412JackEmmaFire & Ice Sport Karate
512WebbIzabellNuon's Martial Arts
512StenceJazmineM.Worldwide Martial Arts
 
US-22 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
US-25 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SeidelTravisLeeFC IRON DOJO
230SlattonJohnSpencerKickStart Kids
 
US-26 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RandoJoshuaJoelFire & Ice Sport Karate
230AcostaAlijahFC IRON DOJO
324UnderwoodAidenLone Star Martial Arts Center
412MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
512BroussardMicahAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
512RumplerBrittRonaldMy Martial Arts
512CruzSantiagoAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
512LawCharlesDrennenMy Martial Arts
 
US-27 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VoTimmyShaolin Kickboxing
230HernandezAngelReyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
324SanchezErickCesar9th Street Gym Karate
324SanchezErickCesar9th Street Gym Karate
412IbarraJoseLuis9th Street Gym Karate
412IbarraJoseLuis9th Street Gym Karate
512BennettZaidanTNT School of Self-Defense
512SapioLukeTNon-Affiliated Texas
 
US-28 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TalbottKayneMatthews Martial Arts Odessa
230CrowellNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
324DownsJasenKendricAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
US-29 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ReynoldsAbigailFC IRON DOJO
230AlvaradoNatalieTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
US-30 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DuckerTristaAdelleFC IRON DOJO
230DavisArriannaLone Star Martial Arts Center
324McLeodStephanieLone Star Martial Arts Center
412BrownKenndleFast Fist
512RogersEmersonKayRogers Martial Arts
 
US-31 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BonnerMalaysiaFaithAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
230SuarezVictoriaValentinaSport Karate America
 
US-33 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BergmanZacharyTNT School of Self-Defense
 
US-34 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DavisCodyWTNT School of Self-Defense
230DiazIvanShaolin Kickboxing
 
US-35 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MateoEddyDazaev9th Street Gym Karate
230RogersAustinJamezRogers Martial Arts
324IbarraValentin9th Street Gym Karate
 
US-36 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TalbottDayganChayceMatthews Martial Arts Odessa
 
US-38 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
230FaulknerAshleighAnn MarieMesquite TKD
 
US-40 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JohnsJordanRileighLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
US-42 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136St.ClairEthanCONLLONTNT School of Self-Defense
 
US-43 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VoKennyShaolin Kickboxing
230IbarraJuan9th Street Gym Karate
 
US-44 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NguyenJadenTeam Gipsy
230RogersAlexXavierNon-Affiliated Texas
324LesebergRyanThomasTNT School of Self-Defense
412ARCHERMARTINImpact America Martial Arts
512WilcoxJoshua-RyanLawrenceAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
512SheltonDaxLone Star Martial Arts Center
 
US-50 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KilroySeanChristian Taekwondo League
230JenningsKentLeeFC IRON DOJO
 
US-51 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MirelesEdwin9th Street Gym Karate
 
US-54 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WebbNathanNuon's Martial Arts
 
US-55 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Intr / Adv
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HartJeremyShaolin Kickboxing
 
BS-1 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Light (162.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TalbottTyceMatthews Martial Arts Odessa
230WilkinsonCameronImpact America Martial Arts
 
BS-3 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Heavy (184.8+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WiedemanErikAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
BS-6 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Black * Light (173.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SennetPrestonJulianFC IRON DOJO
 
BS-7 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Black * Heavy (173.8+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SennetPrestonJulianFC IRON DOJO
230HenricksonChrisALL OUT MARTIAL ARTS
 
BS-8 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JewellRebeccaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
BS-9 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SmithTroyDTNT School of Self-Defense
 
SC-1 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Super Fly (50-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
SC-3 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Light (70-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Carver Aidan ArthurExcell Martial Arts Center
 
SC-4 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Middle (80-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MullenBethanyGraceRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230UhlKaebreeJaneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SC-6 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Super Fly (95-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
230BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
SC-9 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Middle (140-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaecenJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SC-12 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Super Fly (95-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
230PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
SC-13 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Fly (110-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JackEmmaFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
SC-15 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Light (140-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CarverClaire KatherineExcell Martial Arts Center
 
SC-19 Stick Combat - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Heavy (185+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KilroySeanChristian Taekwondo League
 
SC-21 Stick Combat - Continuous * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HenricksonChrisALL OUT MARTIAL ARTS
230ChancellorDerrickDwayneThe Martial Way of Deep East Texas
 
BFT-1 Breaking - First Timers & Handicapable * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BCO-3 Breaking - Creative Open * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BennettZaidanTNT School of Self-Defense
230MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
BCO-4 Breaking - Creative Open * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
BPWH-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Carver Aidan Arthur0 of 2Excell Martial Arts Center
 
BPWH-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
230CollinsBraxtynRyan2 of 3Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWH-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadie1 of 1Fire & Ice Sport Karate
 
BPWH-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KilroySean3 of 3Christian Taekwondo League
 
BPWH-8 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 13-17 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CarverClaire Katherine4 of 7Excell Martial Arts Center
 
BPWF-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DownsJaxonKadenAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
BPWF-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Carver Aidan Arthur2 of 2Excell Martial Arts Center
 
BPWF-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BPWF-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadie1 of 1Fire & Ice Sport Karate
 
BPWF-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KilroySean4 of 4Christian Taekwondo League
 
BPWF-8 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CarverClaire Katherine9 of 12Excell Martial Arts Center
 
BPWF-9 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DownsJasenKendric5 of 5American Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
BPWE-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BonnerMalaysiaFaithAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
230CollinsBraxtynRyan4 of 7Abilene Mixed Martial Arts
324MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
BPWE-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136St.ClairEthanCONLLONTNT School of Self-Defense
230PadillaKatarinaSadie1 of 1Fire & Ice Sport Karate
 
BPWE-5 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KilroySean3 of 3Christian Taekwondo League
 
BPWE-7 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LesebergRyanThomas8 of 10TNT School of Self-Defense
 
BPWE-8 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CarverClaire Katherine4 of 4Excell Martial Arts Center
 
BPCH-2 Breaking - Power Concrete - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KilroySean2 of 2Christian Taekwondo League
 
BPCF-2 Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KilroySean5 of 5Christian Taekwondo League
 
BPCE-2 Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KilroySean3 of 3Christian Taekwondo League
 
BPCE-4 Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 13-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RogersAlexXavier7 of 7Non-Affiliated Texas
 
CS-1 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Fin (-50)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EllisJoeCruzFire & Ice Sport Karate
230PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CS-3 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Feather (-70)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BowdenEthanLone Star Black Belt Academy
230BowdenCalebLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
CS-4 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Bantam (-80)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RiosIsaacRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CS-5 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Light (-90)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinBrandonCarmelloLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
CS-6 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Super Light (-100)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WatsonEthanVadeLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
CS-8 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Welter (-120)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JohndrowSeanParkerLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
CS-10 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Middle (-140)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaecenJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CSF-2 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Fly (-60)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ElliottKaylaTempestFC IRON DOJO
 
CSF-4 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Bantam (-80)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GibsonMariahRachelleFC IRON DOJO
230UhlKaebreeJaneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
324MullenBethanyGraceRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CST-1 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Fin (-88)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CST-2 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Fly (-102)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TalbottKayneMatthews Martial Arts Odessa
 
CST-3 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Bantam (-116)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RandoJoshuaJoelFire & Ice Sport Karate
230AndersonCodyLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
CST-4 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Light (-127)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AcostaAlijahFC IRON DOJO
230WallaceHadenSNuon's Martial Arts
 
CST-6 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Welter (-154)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RogersAustinJamezRogers Martial Arts
230MitchellTrentonColeNuon's Martial Arts
 
CST-7 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Light Middle (-167)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LambEliNuon's Martial Arts
 
CST-9 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Light Heavy (-194)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AlexanderChrisNuon's Martial Arts
 
CSTF-1 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Female * Fin (-88)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CSTF-3 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Female * Feather (-116)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GrimaldoEmmaLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
CSTF-4 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Female * Bantam (-127)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DuckerTristaAdelleFC IRON DOJO
 
CSM-1 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Light (-175)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WilkinsonCameronImpact America Martial Arts
 
CSM-2 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Middle (-190)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JacquezJonathonPlano Martial Arts
 
CSM-3 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Heavy (190+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CraverJonathanMichealNuon's Martial Arts
 
CSMM-1 Sparring - Continuous * 35+ * Male * Light (-175)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WebbNathanNuon's Martial Arts
 
G-1 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-2 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-3 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-4 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
TW-1B Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
230PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
TW-3B Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
230LawCharlesDrennenMy Martial Arts
 
TW-4B Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AndersonCodyLone Star Black Belt Academy
230DownsJasenKendricAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
TW-5B Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
TW-6B Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NgoChrisLone Star Black Belt Academy
230GrimaldoEmmaLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
W-1B Weapons * <= 7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EllisJoeCruzFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-3B Weapons * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KuceraAidenTeam K2 Karate
230WhiteJacobRyanLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
W-5B Weapons * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
230BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-8B Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
230RandoJoshuaJoelFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-11B Weapons * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-1B Creative Forms * <= 7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EllisJoeCruzFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-6B Creative Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
230BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-9B Creative Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
230RandoJoshuaJoelFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-12B Creative Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
230FaulknerAshleighAnn MarieMesquite TKD
 
CF-15B Creative Forms * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136St.ClairEthanCONLLONTNT School of Self-Defense
 
SD-2 Self Defense * <= 17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FieldsAudreyLone Star Martial Arts Center
 
H-2 Handicapable Weapons * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CraverChandlerDuaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
G-5 Grands - Forms * 18+ * Underbelt
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-6 Grands - Forms * 18+ * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-7 Grands - Sparring * 18+ * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
UF-2_1 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ElliottLayaElizabethFC IRON DOJO
230ElliottKaylaTempestFC IRON DOJO
324AvilaKayleeAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
412CantuKamilaJasmineFire & Ice Sport Karate
512FieldsSadieLone Star Martial Arts Center

Other tournament images: