Circuit:TNT
Rating:AAA

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
GN-1 Grappling - Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Fin (-50)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PerezAndrewAbrahamMongoose Martial Arts
230SmithpeterReganColleenRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
GN-2 Grappling - Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Fly (-60)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JuarezMaia Mongoose Martial Arts
230RochaAtreyuLouisMongoose Martial Arts
 
GN-3 Grappling - Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Bantam (-70)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FloresIvanMongoose Martial Arts
230SmithpeterJoshuaLRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
GN-4 Grappling - Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Feather (-80)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MullenBethanyGraceRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
GN-6 Grappling - Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Light (-100)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TompkinsCallenWarrior University
230VillanuevaLogenMongoose Martial Arts
 
GN-7 Grappling - Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Light Welter (-110)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillanuevaLeelenMongoose Martial Arts
230SozaAddisonWarrior University
 
GN-8 Grappling - Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Welter (-120)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AlcoserLianaBushido Martial Arts
 
GN-10 Grappling - Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Middle (-140)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaecenJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
GTN-2 Grappling - Gi * 12-17 * Novice * Mixed * Fly (-102)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
230BalderasNelsonWarrior University
 
GTN-4 Grappling - Gi * 12-17 * Novice * Mixed * Super Light (-127)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AlanizNicoletteAlexandriaWarrior University
 
GTN-6 Grappling - Gi * 12-17 * Novice * Mixed * Welter (-154)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NguyenJadenTeam Gipsy
 
GTE-4 Grappling - Gi * 12-17 * Experienced * Mixed * Super Light (-127)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SpecialeJosephDouglasBushido Martial Arts
 
GTE-6 Grappling - Gi * 12-17 * Experienced * Mixed * Welter (-154)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AndersonRonaldDavidRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
GWN-1 Grappling - Gi * 18+ * Novice * Female * Fin (-120)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SchmermundHanhKimWarrior University
 
GWN-2 Grappling - Gi * 18+ * Novice * Female * Feather (-135)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RogersJessicaWarrior University
230MoralesKimberlyNicoleMongoose Martial Arts
 
GMMN-2 Grappling - Gi * 35+ * Novice * Male * Welter (-180)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DecenaRomanHouston Karate Academy
 
NGN-2 Grappling - No Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Fly (-60)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VegaElenaJeanetteWarrior University
 
NGN-3 Grappling - No Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Bantam (-70)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CardozaSebastianJosueWarrior University
230SmithpeterJoshuaLRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
NGN-4 Grappling - No Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Feather (-80)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MullenBethanyGraceRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
NGN-6 Grappling - No Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Light (-100)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TompkinsCallenWarrior University
 
NGN-7 Grappling - No Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Light Welter (-110)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SozaAddisonWarrior University
 
NGN-10 Grappling - No Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Middle (-140)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaecenJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
NGTN-2 Grappling - No Gi * 12-17 * Novice * Mixed * Fly (-102)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BalderasNelsonWarrior University
230MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
 
NGTN-4 Grappling - No Gi * 12-17 * Novice * Mixed * Super Light (-127)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AlanizNicoletteAlexandriaWarrior University
 
NGTN-5 Grappling - No Gi * 12-17 * Novice * Mixed * Light (-141)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MitchellTrentonColeNuon's Martial Arts
230GonzalesDesireeTexas Jeet Kune Do
324GuajardoJulianaAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
NGTN-6 Grappling - No Gi * 12-17 * Novice * Mixed * Welter (-154)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NguyenJadenTeam Gipsy
230PfeilBradyWarrior University
 
NGWN-1 Grappling - No Gi * 18+ * Novice * Female * Fin (-120)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SchmermundHanhKimWarrior University
 
NGMMN-2 Grappling - No Gi * 35+ * Novice * Male * Welter (-180)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DecenaRomanHouston Karate Academy
 
SM-3 Sport MMA * <= 11 * Male * Bantam (-70)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
324FloresIvanMongoose Martial Arts
 
SM-6 Sport MMA * <= 11 * Male * Light (-100)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TompkinsCallenWarrior University
 
SM-10 Sport MMA * <= 11 * Male * Middle (-140)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaecenJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SMF-1 Sport MMA * <= 11 * Female * Fin (-50)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SmithpeterReganColleenRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SMF-2 Sport MMA * <= 11 * Female * Fly (-60)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VegaElenaJeanetteWarrior University
 
SMF-4 Sport MMA * <= 11 * Female * Feather (-80)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MullenBethanyGraceRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SMF-6 Sport MMA * <= 11 * Female * Light (-100)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
SMF-7 Sport MMA * <= 11 * Female * Light Welter (-110)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SozaAddisonWarrior University
230SnowBrooklynnLeighTexas Jeet Kune Do
 
SMT-2 Sport MMA * 12-17 * Male * Fly (-102)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
230BalderasNelsonWarrior University
 
SMT-5 Sport MMA * 12-17 * Male * Light (-141)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MitchellTrentonColeNuon's Martial Arts
 
SMT-6 Sport MMA * 12-17 * Male * Welter (-154)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NguyenJadenTeam Gipsy
230PfeilBradyWarrior University
324AndersonRonaldDavidRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SMT-7 Sport MMA * 12-17 * Male * Middle (-167)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LeBlancTylerAndrewPremier Martial Arts - Magnolia
 
SMT-11 Sport MMA * 12-17 * Male * Super Heavy (208+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezMichaelTJPremier Martial Arts - Magnolia
 
SMTF-4 Sport MMA * 12-17 * Female * Feather (-127)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AlanizNicoletteAlexandriaWarrior University
 
SMTF-5 Sport MMA * 12-17 * Female * Light (-141)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GonzalesDesireeTexas Jeet Kune Do
230GuajardoJulianaAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
SMW-1 Sport MMA * 18+ * Female * Light (-135)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RogersJessicaWarrior University
230SchmermundHanhKimWarrior University

Other tournament images: