Circuit:TKO
Region:South
Rating:AAA

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Borrell BatistaGiulioHitamExcell Martial Arts Center
136AndersonBryxtonSport Karate America
 
H-1 Handicapable Kata * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PoseyTrevorHouston Karate Academy
 
TK-1 Team Kata (2-3 members) * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PhamAaronG Force Martial Arts
136AvellanedaMiguelG Force Martial Arts
230ArmsteadTracyDTeam Revolution
230SubonjChristinaTeam Revolution
324GarrettAshleighNicoleHouston Karate Academy
412CruzDevinG Force Martial Arts
412EspinosaAdrianG Force Martial Arts
412NguyenDylanG Force Martial Arts
512BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
512SanchezKellyMichelleGonzalez Karate Academy
712MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
712PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
BW-1 Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GaminoOscarEG Force Martial Arts
 
BW-3 Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
 
BW-4 Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ParentiCarolChampions Bushido
230PlessJennyJenny Pless
 
TW-1 Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ArenasJantzAlpha Karate
230PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
TW-2 Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ChaireJoseAngelTeam Tiger Martial Arts
230CaudleAidanBushi Ban International
 
TW-3 Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LazoManuelG Force Martial Arts
230BettonMaurenaAngelinaG Force Martial Arts
 
TW-4 Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SuarezVictoriaValentinaSport Karate America
230HaasAnthonyWorldwide Martial Arts
324MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
 
TW-5 Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezAustinAlpha Karate
 
TW-9 Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AutreyGingerLeaBushi Ban International
230KilroySeanChristian Taekwondo League
 
TW-10 Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GargolesRommelG Force Martial Arts
 
KC-10 Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LipscombMaxG Force Martial Arts
 
W-1 Weapons * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EstradaMarcosTeam ESK
230GamezJazlynnLynetteTeam ESK
324EstradaMaelTeam ESK
412BernalGideonJamesFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-3 Weapons * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-5 Weapons * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezRayTeam ESK
230CobarrubiasKhloeTeam ESK
 
W-6 Weapons * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ChaireJoseAngelTeam Tiger Martial Arts
230VillafrancaAndresTeam ESK
324RiosZoeAmyTeam K2 Karate
 
W-7 Weapons * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MaroufYoussefMPremier Martial Arts - Magnolia
230RodriguezRobertVidalPremier Martial Arts - Magnolia
324LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
 
W-8 Weapons * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrowneRosaleahMarieKickStart Kids
230DeatherageNevaehKatherineFire & Ice Sport Karate
324NaimHayleeRyanKickstart Kids - Central Texas
412GreggAvaKickStart Kids
 
W-9 Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SuarezVictoriaValentinaSport Karate America
230RodriguezVeniciaTeam K2 Karate
324BungeKirinJamesKickStart Kids Black Middle
 
W-15 Weapons * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136QuadriAyaanKickStart Kids
 
W-16 Weapons * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AutreyTylerWestonBushi Ban International
230JacobsTaylorDPTKO
 
W-17 Weapons * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RaiffeisenJosephCalebHouston Karate Academy
230SanchezGinaLGonzalez Karate Academy
 
W-18 Weapons * 35+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PerezSandraTeam ESK
230AutreyGingerLeaBushi Ban International
324VasquezKarinaTeam ESK
 
BC-1 Black Belt Creative Forms * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GaminoOscarEG Force Martial Arts
 
BC-4 Black Belt Creative Forms * 35+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ParentiCarolChampions Bushido
 
BT-1 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GargolesRommelG Force Martial Arts
230LipscombMaxG Force Martial Arts
324GaminoOscarEG Force Martial Arts
412SweetMichaelBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
BT-3 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GargolesRommelG Force Martial Arts
230ArmsteadTracyDTeam Revolution
324UmehStanleyIkeTeam Karate Academy
412SweetMichaelBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
BT-4 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 35+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PlessJennyJenny Pless
230ParentiCarolChampions Bushido
 
BT-5 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 45+ * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MurphyJohnnieGriffinChampions Bushido
230SweetMichaelBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
CF-1 Creative Forms * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EstradaMarcosTeam ESK
230BrionesMiaAlexisBlack Cobra Karate
 
CF-3 Creative Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
136PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-6 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezRayTeam ESK
230CobarrubiasKhloeTeam ESK
324BrionesAnthonyBlack Cobra Karate
 
CF-7 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ChaireJoseAngelTeam Tiger Martial Arts
230RiosZoeAmyTeam K2 Karate
324LewisKaeleyBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
412VillafrancaAndresTeam ESK
 
CF-8 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
 
CF-9 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DeatherageNevaehKatherineFire & Ice Sport Karate
230Trevino.Audrey.Lisa.KickStart Kids
 
CF-10 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SuarezVictoriaValentinaSport Karate America
230RodriguezVeniciaTeam K2 Karate
324BungeKirinJamesKickStart Kids Black Middle
 
CF-13 Creative Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BungeAkiraSport Karate America
 
CF-17 Creative Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SimsColtonEvolution Sport Karate
 
CF-18 Creative Forms * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezStephanieLGonzalez Karate Academy
230LopezMeganLynnTeam ESK
 
CF-19 Creative Forms * 35+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PerezSandraTeam ESK
230VasquezGuillermoTeam ESK
324VasquezKarinaTeam ESK
 
UF-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 5 * All Ranks * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RochaAtreyuLouisMongoose Martial Arts
230juarezmoriahMongoose Martial Arts
324HerronJettPTKO
412SnyderLeviExcell Martial Arts Center
 
UF-2 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ArenasJantzAlpha Karate
230VargasNicholasMongoose Martial Arts
324PerezAndrewAbrahamMongoose Martial Arts
412PhillipsDrewThomasTexas Karate Academy
512GiuttaSophiaWorldwide Martial Arts
612SnyderJaneExcell Martial Arts Center
612RodriguezDanilyn MaryFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
612PenaJacobWorldwide Martial Arts
 
UF-3 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CranickJoshuaEvanAlpha Karate
230MejiaChampMongoose Martial Arts
324EllisJoeCruzFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
UF-5 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
230DucsakEdwardJosephTexas Karate Academy
324BollenbeckZacharyEthanBears Karate International
412WomackJacksonAndrewBushido Martial Arts
512McCaslinKyleBlakeBushido Martial Arts
612HolmesAddisonGraceWorldwide Martial Arts
612HernandezJonahDrewMongoose Martial Arts
612AllenKalliLynnJDogs PKKA
612MoraFaithNicoleMongoose Martial Arts
 
UF-6 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GeerChanningBTeam K2 Karate
136GeerChanningBTeam K2 Karate
230KuceraAidenTeam K2 Karate
230KuceraAidenTeam K2 Karate
324SalamaAliTeam K2 Karate
324SalamaAliTeam K2 Karate
412ArevaloJulianVTeam K2 Karate
412ArevaloJulianVTeam K2 Karate
512KingPhoenixBushido Martial Arts
512RodriguezMichaelRayFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
512MoralezEthanBushido Martial Arts
512KingPhoenixBushido Martial Arts
512RodriguezMichaelRayFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
512MoralezEthanBushido Martial Arts
812TylerPascalMike Rangel Karate Academy
812TylerPascalMike Rangel Karate Academy
 
UF-7 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
230CavazosLorelaiSBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-8 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezRayTeam ESK
230FraustoSebastian ReyMongoose Martial Arts
324BrackCatherineHartHouston Karate Academy
412StenceJazmineM.Worldwide Martial Arts
512LaBordeMadisonWorldwide Martial Arts
512PenaJeremyahWorldwide Martial Arts
 
UF-9 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
230PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
324BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
412PhillipsChesleyJeffersonTexas Karate Academy
512MoralesAntonMongoose Martial Arts
612JohnsonKelvinBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
UF-10 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ChaireJoseAngelTeam Tiger Martial Arts
230CaudleAidanBushi Ban International
324JuarezMercyMongoose Martial Arts
412RiosZoeAmyTeam K2 Karate
512CroninJennaLynnBushido Martial Arts
612LewisKaeleyBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
612AlcoserLianaBushido Martial Arts
612GrochowskiLeaReneeBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-11 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LopezAshleyTeam ALL OUT
230MckinneyKarisKingwood Top Kick Karate
324CabralChristianAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
UF-12 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LazoManuelG Force Martial Arts
230BrowneRosaleahMarieKickStart Kids
324GreggAvaKickStart Kids
412CruzDevinG Force Martial Arts
412RichardsonJaydenBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
412DeatherageNevaehKatherineFire & Ice Sport Karate
712BettonMaurenaAngelinaG Force Martial Arts
 
UF-13 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GoudyZionG Force Martial Arts
230NguyenDylanG Force Martial Arts
324EspinosaAdrianG Force Martial Arts
412EscobarSummerGraceG Force Martial Arts
512RandoJoshuaJoelFire & Ice Sport Karate
612JohnsonKatelynBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
612GiuttaGabrielWorldwide Martial Arts
612MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
UF-14 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SuarezVictoriaValentinaSport Karate America
230BungeKirinJamesKickStart Kids Black Middle
324RodriguezVeniciaTeam K2 Karate
412LemleyLenzoWorldwide Martial Arts
512HaasAnthonyWorldwide Martial Arts
612WilliamsLandenNealWorldwide Martial Arts
612MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
612AlcoserAlinaRoseBushido Martial Arts
612CroninCaleyMicheleBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-15 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BolenAnnaliseMarieTeam Revolution
230OrtegaRachaelKingwood Top Kick Karate
324AutreyDawsonLeeBushi Ban International
 
UF-16 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezAustinAlpha Karate
 
UF-17 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BeltranSamuelNG Force Martial Arts
230PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
324MiriElizabethMartial Athletes
412HarrisonParisBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
UF-18 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BungeAkiraSport Karate America
230LaPeerDylanBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-19 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AvellanedaMiguelG Force Martial Arts
 
UF-20 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EscuadraEduardoBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
UF-21 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HarrisJordanBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
UF-23 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SubonjChristinaTeam Revolution
230PhamAaronG Force Martial Arts
324AutreyTylerWestonBushi Ban International
 
UF-24 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RaiffeisenJosephCalebHouston Karate Academy
230GoreCodyMike Maxwell's Fighting Dragons
 
UF-25 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136OdomDarcheanBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
230GarrettAshleighNicoleHouston Karate Academy
 
UF-27 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PerezSandraTeam ESK
230WebbNathanNuon's Martial Arts
324VasquezKarinaTeam ESK
 
UF-28 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GiuttaLoganWorldwide Martial Arts
230AutreyGingerLeaBushi Ban International
324DavisKristaReneeBushido Martial Arts
412LunaMaryJaneBushido Martial Arts
 
US-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RochaAtreyuLouisMongoose Martial Arts
230EstradaMaelTeam ESK
324MarandaAydenRayBlack Cobra Karate
324MarandaAydenRayBlack Cobra Karate
412King-McknightJulianAJDogs PKKA
412King-McknightJulianAJDogs PKKA
512SnyderLeviExcell Martial Arts Center
512HerronJettPTKO
512BernalGideonJamesFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
US-2 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136juarezmoriahMongoose Martial Arts
230TorresMilaBlack Cobra Karate
324MaroufGhaliaMPremier Martial Arts - Magnolia
412CranickEvanniaAndreaAlpha Karate
512GamezJazlynnLynetteTeam ESK
 
US-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PerezAndrewAbrahamMongoose Martial Arts
230VargasNicholasMongoose Martial Arts
324EstradaMarcosTeam ESK
412GarciaMisaelBlack Cobra Karate
512PhillipsDrewThomasTexas Karate Academy
512PenaJacobWorldwide Martial Arts
512EllisWilliamTJDogs PKKA
512ArenasJantzAlpha Karate
 
US-4 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FloresIvanMongoose Martial Arts
230MejiaChampMongoose Martial Arts
324CranickJoshuaEvanAlpha Karate
324CranickJoshuaEvanAlpha Karate
324CranickJoshuaEvanAlpha Karate
412MartinezLucasJavierWilson Karate Academy
412MartinezLucasJavierWilson Karate Academy
412MartinezLucasJavierWilson Karate Academy
512GarciaAzaelBlack Cobra Karate
 
US-6 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DUP-RicksBeautiMongoose Martial Arts
230ShotlowAvaParisJDogs PKKA
324SnyderJaneExcell Martial Arts Center
412BrionesMiaAlexisBlack Cobra Karate
512SmithpeterReganColleenRiver City Martial Arts Academy
512JaspersonAnnabelleJaneJDogs PKKA
512GiuttaSophiaWorldwide Martial Arts
512RodriguezDanilyn MaryFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
 
US-9 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WomackJacksonAndrewBushido Martial Arts
230BollenbeckZacharyEthanBears Karate International
324HernandezJonahDrewMongoose Martial Arts
324HernandezJonahDrewMongoose Martial Arts
412GarciaMemphisJDogs PKKA
412GarciaMemphisJDogs PKKA
512McCaslinKyleBlakeBushido Martial Arts
512CardozaSebastianJosueWarrior University
512PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
512DucsakEdwardJosephTexas Karate Academy
 
US-10 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
324RodriguezTysonAlexanderTeam K2 Karate
412TylerPascalMike Rangel Karate Academy
512SalamaAliTeam K2 Karate
512JonesJayvinMartial Athletes
512ArevaloJulianVTeam K2 Karate
512GeerChanningBTeam K2 Karate
 
US-11 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Garcia Xavier JDogs PKKA
230RogersJaceErickNon-Affiliated Texas
 
US-13 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MoraFaithNicoleMongoose Martial Arts
230MullenBethanyGraceRiver City Martial Arts Academy
324AllenKalliLynnJDogs PKKA
412HolmesAddisonGraceWorldwide Martial Arts
512VegaElenaJeanetteWarrior University
 
US-14 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PerezKendraTeam ESK
230GamezPriscillaLizetteTeam ESK
 
US-15 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
230CavazosLorelaiSBushido Martial Arts
 
US-17 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezJordanAlpha Karate
230PenaJeremyahWorldwide Martial Arts
324FraustoSebastian ReyMongoose Martial Arts
324FraustoSebastian ReyMongoose Martial Arts
412BrionesAnthonyBlack Cobra Karate
412BrionesAnthonyBlack Cobra Karate
512HammockLeoMike Maxwell's Fighting Dragons
512OrantesJaydenMike Maxwell's Fighting Dragons
 
US-18 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GamezAdrianLeeTeam ESK
230UhlKaecenJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
324HernandezNoahMongoose Martial Arts
324HernandezNoahMongoose Martial Arts
412TorresSebastianBlack Cobra Karate
412TorresSebastianBlack Cobra Karate
512BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
512MoralesAntonMongoose Martial Arts
512PhillipsChesleyJeffersonTexas Karate Academy
512KhayrullovEmilTeam K2 Karate
 
US-19 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillafrancaAndresTeam ESK
230VillanuevaLeelenMongoose Martial Arts
324WilliamsJacksonVPremier Martial Arts - Magnolia
 
US-20 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CabralChristianAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
230RodriguezRobertVidalPremier Martial Arts - Magnolia
324MaroufYassinMPremier Martial Arts - Magnolia
 
US-21 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinezEleanorFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230LaBordeMadisonWorldwide Martial Arts
324SnowBrooklynnLeighTexas Jeet Kune Do
324SnowBrooklynnLeighTexas Jeet Kune Do
412StenceJazmineM.Worldwide Martial Arts
412StenceJazmineM.Worldwide Martial Arts
512CobarrubiasKhloeTeam ESK
 
US-22 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
230GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
 
US-23 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JuarezMercyMongoose Martial Arts
230AlcoserLianaBushido Martial Arts
324CroninJennaLynnBushido Martial Arts
324CroninJennaLynnBushido Martial Arts
412GrochowskiLeaReneeBushido Martial Arts
412GrochowskiLeaReneeBushido Martial Arts
 
US-25 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CruzDevinG Force Martial Arts
230RichardsonJaydenBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
324PfeilBradyWarrior University
324PfeilBradyWarrior University
412NunezRonaldoG Force Martial Arts
412NunezRonaldoG Force Martial Arts
 
US-26 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RandoJoshuaJoelFire & Ice Sport Karate
230MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
US-27 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MoralesScottMongoose Martial Arts
230LemleyLenzoWorldwide Martial Arts
324LandenWilliamsWorldwide Martial Arts
412HaasAnthonyWorldwide Martial Arts
512ChaconLeonardAdenFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
512MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
 
US-28 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JamesJoshuaJesusAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
230NaquinBrendonAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
US-29 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DeatherageNevaehKatherineFire & Ice Sport Karate
230Trevino.Audrey.Lisa.KickStart Kids
 
US-30 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GonzalesDesireeTexas Jeet Kune Do
230JohnsonKatelynBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
US-31 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SuarezVictoriaValentinaSport Karate America
230AlcoserAlinaRoseBushido Martial Arts
324CroninCaleyMicheleBushido Martial Arts
324CroninCaleyMicheleBushido Martial Arts
412GuajardoJulianaAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
412GuajardoJulianaAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
US-32 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BonillaKiannaAlpha Karate
 
US-33 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezAustinAlpha Karate
230GutierrezMaxMike Maxwell's Fighting Dragons
 
US-34 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FigueroaP. EvanKickstart Kids - Central Texas
 
US-35 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AndersonRonaldDavidRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230CanoEzekielMartial Athletes
324LaPeerDylanBushido Martial Arts
 
US-36 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PettwayDevonPTKO
230AlejandreAlexisVIPER MARTIAL ARTS
324MarzaHoustinLEEMartial Arts America - Galveston
324MarzaHoustinLEEMartial Arts America - Galveston
412BarrettConnorKingwood Top Kick Karate
412BarrettConnorKingwood Top Kick Karate
512SpecialeJosephDouglasBushido Martial Arts
512KochGavinNew Era Martial Arts
 
US-38 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
230San MiguelCamilaTeam ESK
324HarrisonParisBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
US-41 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EscuadraEduardoBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
US-42 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HarrisJordanBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
US-44 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NguyenJadenTeam Gipsy
230JacobsTaylorDPTKO
324RogersAlexXavierNon-Affiliated Texas
324RogersAlexXavierNon-Affiliated Texas
412StewartRobertLeonNorth Channel Martial Arts
412StewartRobertLeonNorth Channel Martial Arts
 
US-48 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SubonjChristinaTeam Revolution
230LunaMeganReneBushido Martial Arts
324KochJillianNew Era Martial Arts
 
US-49 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136willmoretylerExcell Martial Arts Center
230GoreCodyMike Maxwell's Fighting Dragons
324RaiffeisenJosephCalebHouston Karate Academy
324RaiffeisenJosephCalebHouston Karate Academy
412SeeleyBryantRiver City Martial Arts Academy
412SeeleyBryantRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
US-50 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PerezJavierBlack Cobra Karate
230OdomDarcheanBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
US-52 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SchmermundHanhKimWarrior University
230SeeleyAliciaRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
US-54 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VasquezGuillermoTeam ESK
230WebbNathanNuon's Martial Arts
 
US-55 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Intr / Adv
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GiuttaLoganWorldwide Martial Arts
 
US-57 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Female * Intr / Adv
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LunaMaryJaneBushido Martial Arts
230DavisKristaReneeBushido Martial Arts
 
BS-1 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Light (162.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezLitoAlpha Karate
230BrownCalvinJohannMartial Arts America - Galveston
 
BS-2 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Middle (184.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HolmesJasonJDogs PKKA
230ElderJeffWorldwide Martial Arts
 
BS-5 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Black * Light (132+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MoralesKimberlyNicoleMongoose Martial Arts
 
BS-6 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Black * Light (173.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HicksWillieFlight Line Academy
230HolmesJasonJDogs PKKA
 
BS-7 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Black * Heavy (173.8+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UmehStanleyIkeTeam Karate Academy
 
BS-9 Sparring - Point * 45+ * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SweetMichaelBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
BS-10 Sparring - Point * 55+ * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DURANLARRYMike Maxwell's Fighting Dragons
230MessinaReginaldScottHuntsville School of Karate
 
SC-1 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Super Fly (50-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
230JaspersonAnnabelleJaneJDogs PKKA
324SmithpeterReganColleenRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SC-2 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Fly (60-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136King-McknightJulianAJDogs PKKA
 
SC-3 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Light (70-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EllisWilliamTJDogs PKKA
230PhillipsDrewThomasTexas Karate Academy
324EllisWilliamTJDogs PKKA
412PhillipsDrewThomasTexas Karate Academy
 
SC-4 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Middle (80-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MullenBethanyGraceRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230DucsakEdwardJosephTexas Karate Academy
324ShotlowAvaParisJDogs PKKA
 
SC-5 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Heavy (80+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Garcia Xavier JDogs PKKA
230AllenKalliLynnJDogs PKKA
324GarciaMemphisJDogs PKKA
 
SC-6 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Super Fly (95-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
136MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
230BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
230BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
SC-7 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Fly (110-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NunezRonaldoG Force Martial Arts
230GoudyZionG Force Martial Arts
 
SC-8 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Light (125-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PhillipsChesleyJeffersonTexas Karate Academy
 
SC-9 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Middle (140-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaecenJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SC-10 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Heavy (165-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NaquinBrendonAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
SC-12 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Super Fly (95-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TorresRioRiver City Martial Arts Academy
136TorresRioRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
230PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
324PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
SC-13 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Fly (110-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EscobarSummerGraceG Force Martial Arts
 
SC-14 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Feather (125-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KlemanRheannaMaeExcell Martial Arts Center
 
SC-15 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Light (140-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
SC-18 Stick Combat - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Light (185-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SeeleyBryantRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SC-19 Stick Combat - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Heavy (185+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KilroySeanChristian Taekwondo League
 
SC-20 Stick Combat - Continuous * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SeeleyAliciaRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SC-21 Stick Combat - Continuous * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SweetMichaelBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
CS-1 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Fin (-50)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MejiaChampMongoose Martial Arts
230PadillaMatthewIvanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CS-3 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Feather (-70)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SmithpeterJoshuaLRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230CardozaSebastianJosueWarrior University
324FloresIvanMongoose Martial Arts
 
CS-4 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Bantam (-80)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DucsakEdwardJosephTexas Karate Academy
 
CS-5 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Light (-90)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CabralChristianAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
230EllisJoeCruzFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CS-10 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Middle (-140)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaecenJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CS-12 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Light Heavy (-160)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MaroufYoussefMPremier Martial Arts - Magnolia
 
CSF-1 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Fin (-50)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SmithpeterReganColleenRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CSF-2 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Fly (-60)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VegaElenaJeanetteWarrior University
 
CSF-4 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Bantam (-80)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MullenBethanyGraceRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CSF-6 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Super Light (-100)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
CSF-8 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Welter (-120)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SnowBrooklynnLeighTexas Jeet Kune Do
 
CST-1 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Fin (-88)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CST-2 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Fly (-102)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AlejandreAlexisVIPER MARTIAL ARTS
230BalderasNelsonWarrior University
324MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
 
CST-3 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Bantam (-116)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RandoJoshuaJoelFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CST-4 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Light (-127)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SpecialeJosephDouglasBushido Martial Arts
 
CST-5 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Light Welter (-141)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BarrettConnorKingwood Top Kick Karate
 
CST-6 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Welter (-154)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AndersonRonaldDavidRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230MarzaHoustinLEEMartial Arts America - Galveston
324PfeilBradyWarrior University
 
CSTF-1 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Female * Fin (-88)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CSTF-3 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Female * Feather (-116)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
CSTF-4 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Female * Bantam (-127)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LunaMeganReneBushido Martial Arts
230AlanizNicoletteAlexandriaWarrior University
 
CSTF-5 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Female * Light (-141)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GonzalesDesireeTexas Jeet Kune Do
230GuajardoJulianaAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
CSW-1 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Female * Light (-135)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RogersJessicaWarrior University
230SchmermundHanhKimWarrior University
 
CSW-3 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Female * Light Heavy (150+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SeeleyAliciaRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CSM-1 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Light (-175)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrownCalvinJohannMartial Arts America - Galveston
230Mabute-LouieJeff AndrewMShotokan Karate Academy
 
CSM-2 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Middle (-190)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JacoboFrankAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
230PerezJavierBlack Cobra Karate
 
CSM-3 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Heavy (190+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SweetMichaelBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
CSMM-1 Sparring - Continuous * 35+ * Male * Light (-175)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WebbNathanNuon's Martial Arts
 
CSMM-2 Sparring - Continuous * 35+ * Male * Middle (-190)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JacoboFrankAl Garza's Premier Martial Arts - League City
 
G-1 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-2 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-3 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-4 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
TW-1B Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
230GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
324PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
TW-2B Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MckinneyKarisKingwood Top Kick Karate
 
TW-3B Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ClaytonBradyTeam K2 Karate
230MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
TW-4B Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BolenAnnaliseMarieTeam Revolution
230OrtegaRachaelKingwood Top Kick Karate
 
TW-5B Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BeltranSamuelNG Force Martial Arts
230PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
TW-6B Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AvellanedaMiguelG Force Martial Arts
 
TW-8B Traditional Weapons * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PhamAaronG Force Martial Arts
230AutreyTylerWestonBushi Ban International
324DurkotJessicaNoelHouston Karate Academy
 
W-1B Weapons * <= 7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136EllisJoeCruzFire & Ice Sport Karate
230HernandezMauricioTeam ESK
324MaroufGhaliaMPremier Martial Arts - Magnolia
 
W-3B Weapons * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GamezPriscillaLizetteTeam ESK
230KuceraAidenTeam K2 Karate
324JonesJayvinMartial Athletes
412PerezKendraTeam ESK
412HernandezSantiagoAlonsoTeam ESK
 
W-5B Weapons * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GamezAdrianLeeTeam ESK
230PerezAlexTeam ESK
324KhayrullovEmilTeam K2 Karate
412PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
512BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-8B Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ClaytonBradyTeam K2 Karate
230RandoJoshuaJoelFire & Ice Sport Karate
324MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
W-11B Weapons * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
230MiriElizabethMartial Athletes
324San MiguelCamilaTeam ESK
 
W-14B Weapons * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136San MiguelAlexiaTeam ESK
 
CF-1B Creative Forms * <= 7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CranickJoshuaEvanAlpha Karate
230JuarezMaia Mongoose Martial Arts
324HernandezMauricioTeam ESK
412EllisJoeCruzFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-3B Creative Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GamezPriscillaLizetteTeam ESK
230JonesJayvinMartial Athletes
324PerezKendraTeam ESK
412HernandezSantiagoAlonsoTeam ESK
 
CF-6B Creative Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezNoahMongoose Martial Arts
230GamezAdrianLeeTeam ESK
324BernalChristopherJordanFire & Ice Sport Karate
412PerezAlexTeam ESK
512PadillaAnabelleFaithFire & Ice Sport Karate
612TorresSebastianBlack Cobra Karate
 
CF-9B Creative Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarchingtonChristianFire & Ice Sport Karate
230RandoJoshuaJoelFire & Ice Sport Karate
 
CF-12B Creative Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PadillaKatarinaSadieFire & Ice Sport Karate
230MiriElizabethMartial Athletes
324San MiguelCamilaTeam ESK
 
CF-15B Creative Forms * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezKellyMichelleGonzalez Karate Academy
230San MiguelAlexiaTeam ESK
 
CF-A Creative Forms * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GamezJazlynnLynetteTeam ESK
230EstradaMaelTeam ESK
324MarandaAydenRayBlack Cobra Karate
412BernalGideonJamesFire & Ice Sport Karate
512TorresMilaBlack Cobra Karate
 
H-2 Handicapable Weapons * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PoseyTrevorHouston Karate Academy
 
G-5 Grands - Forms * 18+ * Underbelt
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-6 Grands - Forms * 18+ * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-7 Grands - Sparring * 18+ * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media

Other tournament images: