Circuit:TKO
Rating:AAA

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RackleyRobbieFC IRON DOJO
136De LeonGaelAlpha Karate
136SimsLavincentFC IRON DOJO
136GuerreroJaysenFC IRON DOJO
136Casillas MorenoRebekahMarieFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
136GarreffaRobertCFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
136PhillipsZacharyRonaldFC IRON DOJO
136GarzaGabrielEliBears Karate International
136GodoyMatiasNicolasTeam Tiger Martial Arts
136HUNTERRyanFC IRON DOJO
136DevezeManningBears Karate International
136MorenoIsaiahNFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
136GilbertIvanColeFC IRON DOJO
136AguilarChristianRayFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
136GilbertIsaiahAlexanderFC IRON DOJO
136MorenoFranciscoJavierFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
136EsquivelNaomiFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
 
H-1 Handicapable Kata * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CraverChandlerDuaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
TK-1 Team Kata (2-3 members) * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SaenzManuelGonzaloRetro Sport Karate
136WelkIsaacMatthewRetro Sport Karate
136TippettGavinRetro Sport Karate
230AcostaAlijahFC IRON DOJO
324SalinasBiancaIsabellaSaldivar Martial Arts
324SpradlinBen-oniReySaldivar Martial Arts
 
BW-2 Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ReaJessicaWolfpack Training Academy
 
BW-4 Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PlessJennyJenny Pless
 
TW-1 Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezJamesFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230CarterMarcusAChristian Taekwondo League
324SanchezZachariahJ.C.Christian Taekwondo League
412AguilarIsaakAlpha Karate
512ArenasJantzAlpha Karate
 
TW-2 Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezVeraBushido Martial Arts
 
TW-4 Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
230HaasAnthonyG Force Martial Arts
 
TW-5 Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezAustinAlpha Karate
 
KC-1 Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * <= 11 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ShirleyJaydenHallShaolin Kickboxing
230WilliamsXavierShaolin Kickboxing
324TorresSebastianBlack Cobra Karate
412MelendezKrystianBlack Cobra Karate
 
KC-9 Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CuffeeNureniaShaolin Kickboxing
 
W-4 Weapons * 8-9 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GuevaraAlexaWolfpack Training Academy
 
W-6 Weapons * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WatsonEthanVadeLone Star Black Belt Academy
230LermaLuisCarlosWolfpack Training Academy
324CraverChandlerDuaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
W-7 Weapons * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ArgumanizIsaiahMLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
BC-2 Black Belt Creative Forms * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ReaJessicaWolfpack Training Academy
 
BC-3 Black Belt Creative Forms * 35+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LewisDarrellWolfpack Training Academy
136LewisDarrellWolfpack Training Academy
 
BC-4 Black Belt Creative Forms * 35+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PlessJennyJenny Pless
 
BT-1 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GeorgeDavanteBushido Martial Arts
 
BT-2 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DavidsonOliviaSaldivar Martial Arts
230ReaJessicaWolfpack Training Academy
 
BT-4 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 35+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PlessJennyJenny Pless
 
CF-1 Creative Forms * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ZavalaCameronMongoose Martial Arts
230BrionesMiaAlexisBlack Cobra Karate
324MarandaAydenRayBlack Cobra Karate
 
CF-4 Creative Forms * 8-9 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KhatiwadaAyogMartial Athletes
230GuevaraAlexaWolfpack Training Academy
 
CF-6 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
CF-7 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VidalJamesMichaelRetro Sport Karate
230WatsonEthanVadeLone Star Black Belt Academy
324DhakalNiketMartial Athletes
 
CF-8 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
CF-10 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BryantMauricioMartial Athletes
 
CF-11 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WelkIsaacMatthewRetro Sport Karate
 
CF-17 Creative Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LermaCarlosRamonWolfpack Training Academy
 
UF-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 5 * All Ranks * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RochaAtreyuLouisMongoose Martial Arts
230DevezeManningBears Karate International
324HarlessMattisynFC IRON DOJO
412GarzaGabrielEliBears Karate International
412JingArielChristian Taekwondo League
612HunterSavannahMichelleFC IRON DOJO
612GodoyMatiasNicolasTeam Tiger Martial Arts
612JAMESGAVINOAlamo Karate Academy
 
UF-2 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ElliottLayaElizabethFC IRON DOJO
230ElliottKaylaTempestFC IRON DOJO
324GiuttaSophiaWorldwide Martial Arts
412RodriguezDanilyn MaryFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
512HollowayKymaniBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-3 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RubioRemyBears Karate International
230JonesJackHirokiAlamo Karate Academy
 
UF-5 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ReynoldsAlexandriaFC IRON DOJO
230HolmesAddisonGraceWorldwide Martial Arts
324JAMESRYLEEOAlamo Karate Academy
412BaileyLillianaBushido Martial Arts
512LongHaileyBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-6 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GeerChanningBTeam K2 Karate
230KuceraAidenTeam K2 Karate
324UbongenKarishmaChristian Taekwondo League
412VirgilBriannaBushido Martial Arts
412RodriguezMichaelRayFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
412MoralezEthanBushido Martial Arts
412SanchezChloeElisaAlamo Karate Academy
812KingPhoenixBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-7 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezVincentBushido Martial Arts
230KhatiwadaAyogMartial Athletes
 
UF-8 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
UF-9 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
230HernandezJacquelineChristian Taekwondo League
324SanchezRochelleScarlettAlamo Karate Academy
412MaganaAidenRobertWolfpack Training Academy
512ShirleyJaydenHallShaolin Kickboxing
 
UF-10 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
UF-11 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ArgumanizIsaiahMLone Star Black Belt Academy
230TippettGavinRetro Sport Karate
324PhamLiamBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-12 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SeidelTravisLeeFC IRON DOJO
230ReynoldsAbigailFC IRON DOJO
324TradDiegoAbelBears Karate International
 
UF-13 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AcostaAlijahFC IRON DOJO
230SanchezBrianaFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
324DuckerTristaAdelleFC IRON DOJO
412GodoyValerieNicoleTeam Tiger Martial Arts
512GiuttaGabrielWorldwide Martial Arts
 
UF-14 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HaasAnthonyG Force Martial Arts
230AlcoserAlinaRoseBushido Martial Arts
324MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
412CroninCaleyMicheleBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-15 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SaenzManuelGonzaloRetro Sport Karate
230WelkIsaacMatthewRetro Sport Karate
 
UF-16 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezAustinAlpha Karate
230CummingsNickChristian Taekwondo League
324De LeonAngelaAlpha Karate
 
UF-17 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MiriElizabethMartial Athletes
136MiriElizabethMartial Athletes
230BuiKimNgoc QuyChristian Taekwondo League
230BuiKimNgoc QuyChristian Taekwondo League
 
UF-18 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MadrigalAudreyBears Karate International
230LaPeerDylanBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-19 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
UF-20 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CummingsRoselynnChristian Taekwondo League
 
UF-23 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LermaCarlosRamonWolfpack Training Academy
 
UF-25 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CedilloKarinaGhislaineBears Karate International
230OdomDarcheanBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
324FulcoMariahLeeSaldivar Martial Arts
412TrinidadNikkoAlamo Karate Academy
 
UF-27 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
UF-28 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GiuttaLoganWorldwide Martial Arts
230De La CruzHiginioFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
 
US-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RochaAtreyuLouisMongoose Martial Arts
230SaldivarRylandMatthewSaldivar Martial Arts
324MarandaAydenRayBlack Cobra Karate
412ReyesKasonBlack Cobra Karate
512DevezeManningBears Karate International
512JAMESGAVINOAlamo Karate Academy
512GarzaGabrielEliBears Karate International
 
US-2 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TorresMilaBlack Cobra Karate
230HunterSavannahMichelleFC IRON DOJO
324JingArielChristian Taekwondo League
412SanchezLesliaAmethyst AlizabethChristian Taekwondo League
512HarlessMattisynFC IRON DOJO
512MartinezEricaSofiaBlack Cobra Karate
 
US-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ArenasJantzAlpha Karate
230ZavalaCameronMongoose Martial Arts
324SanchezJamesFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
412PenaJacobWorldwide Martial Arts
512RackleyRobbieFC IRON DOJO
512WernerLiamTjelmelandRetro Sport Karate
512GarciaMisaelBlack Cobra Karate
512CarterMarcusAChristian Taekwondo League
912PerezAndrewAbrahamMongoose Martial Arts
912EsawEthanBushido Martial Arts
912PenaWyattJavierBears Karate International
912GilbertIvanColeFC IRON DOJO
912MorrishMichaelAlamo Karate Academy
912PerezCruzAnthonyAlamo Karate Academy
 
US-4 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RubioRemyBears Karate International
230GarciaAzaelBlack Cobra Karate
324JonesJackHirokiAlamo Karate Academy
 
US-6 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HollowayKymaniBushido Martial Arts
230ElliottLayaElizabethFC IRON DOJO
324RicksBeauti'DeeMongoose Martial Arts
324RicksBeauti'DeeMongoose Martial Arts
412GarciaMilaFernandaBears Karate International
412GarciaMilaFernandaBears Karate International
512ElliottKaylaTempestFC IRON DOJO
512RodriguezDanilyn MaryFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
512GiuttaSophiaWorldwide Martial Arts
512BluhmJamisonSaldivar Martial Arts
 
US-9 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MelendezKrystianBlack Cobra Karate
230PerezBenjaminAlpha Karate
324MelendezKrystianBlack Cobra Karate
412PerezBenjaminAlpha Karate
512HUNTERRyanFC IRON DOJO
512SimsLavincentFC IRON DOJO
512TradSamuelChristianBears Karate International
512PhillipsZacharyRonaldFC IRON DOJO
 
US-10 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezMichaelRayFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230HainesJamesMichaelVictoria Karate Academy
324MaciasFrancoBlack Cobra Karate
412De La RosaDonovinPaulWolfpack Training Academy
512RodriguezTysonAlexanderTeam K2 Karate
512MoralezEthanBushido Martial Arts
512GeerChanningBTeam K2 Karate
512KingPhoenixBushido Martial Arts
 
US-11 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezVincentBushido Martial Arts
230BluhmWyattSaldivar Martial Arts
 
US-13 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ReynoldsAlexandriaFC IRON DOJO
230De LeonMeganAlpha Karate
324HolmesAddisonGraceWorldwide Martial Arts
412JAMESRYLEEOAlamo Karate Academy
512BaileyLillianaBushido Martial Arts
512LongHaileyBushido Martial Arts
 
US-14 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AguileraHarleyNicoleWolfpack Training Academy
230LewisAmericaLizzetteWolfpack Training Academy
324VirgilBriannaBushido Martial Arts
324VirgilBriannaBushido Martial Arts
412SanchezChloeElisaAlamo Karate Academy
412SanchezChloeElisaAlamo Karate Academy
 
US-15 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GuevaraAlexaWolfpack Training Academy
230SaldivarEllaGraceSaldivar Martial Arts
 
US-17 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PenaJeremyahWorldwide Martial Arts
230MorenoPabloKempo Karate
324BrionesAnthonyBlack Cobra Karate
412PhillipsRodneyMFC IRON DOJO
512MartinezJohnChristian Taekwondo League
 
US-18 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TorresSebastianBlack Cobra Karate
230ShirleyJaydenHallShaolin Kickboxing
324MaganaAidenRobertWolfpack Training Academy
 
US-19 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VidalJamesMichaelRetro Sport Karate
136VidalJamesMichaelRetro Sport Karate
136VidalJamesMichaelRetro Sport Karate
230LermaLuisCarlosWolfpack Training Academy
230LermaLuisCarlosWolfpack Training Academy
230LermaLuisCarlosWolfpack Training Academy
 
US-20 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TippettGavinRetro Sport Karate
230PhamLiamBushido Martial Arts
 
US-21 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ElliottAbigailCordeliaFC IRON DOJO
230MartinezEleanorFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
324LaBordeMadisonWorldwide Martial Arts
324LaBordeMadisonWorldwide Martial Arts
412FrederickLaylaMarieSidekick Karate School USA
412FrederickLaylaMarieSidekick Karate School USA
512GibsonMariahRachelleFC IRON DOJO
512MartinezXochitlSaldivar Martial Arts
512MooreSamanthaAnnFC IRON DOJO
 
US-22 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WalthersRegina((Daskowsky))Christian Taekwondo League
230GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
324SanchezRochelleScarlettAlamo Karate Academy
 
US-23 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AlcoserLianaBushido Martial Arts
230CroninJennaLynnBushido Martial Arts
324RodriguezVeraBushido Martial Arts
 
US-25 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TradDiegoAbelBears Karate International
230SeidelTravisLeeFC IRON DOJO
324ArteagaJJAlpha Karate
412GuerreroJaysenFC IRON DOJO
 
US-26 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AcostaAlijahFC IRON DOJO
 
US-27 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BryantMauricioMartial Athletes
230MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
324HaasAnthonyG Force Martial Arts
 
US-28 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WelkIsaacMatthewRetro Sport Karate
230SaenzManuelGonzaloRetro Sport Karate
 
US-29 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ReynoldsAbigailFC IRON DOJO
 
US-30 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezBrianaFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230DuckerTristaAdelleFC IRON DOJO
324GodoyValerieNicoleTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
US-31 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AlcoserAlinaRoseBushido Martial Arts
230CroninCaleyMicheleBushido Martial Arts
 
US-33 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezAustinAlpha Karate
230CummingsNickChristian Taekwondo League
 
US-35 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
US-36 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarzaHoustinLEEMartial Arts America - Galveston
230MartinezSebastianEduardoMorales Martial Arts
 
US-37 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136De LeonAngelaAlpha Karate
 
US-38 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BuiKimNgoc QuyChristian Taekwondo League
 
US-39 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MadrigalAudreyBears Karate International
 
US-41 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezChristianAlpha Karate
 
US-44 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NguyenJadenTeam Gipsy
230WestJosephSaldivar Martial Arts
324LermaCarlosRamonWolfpack Training Academy
 
US-45 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CummingsRoselynnChristian Taekwondo League
 
US-48 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LunaMeganReneBushido Martial Arts
 
US-50 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PerezJavierBlack Cobra Karate
230TrinidadNikkoAlamo Karate Academy
324OdomDarcheanBlack Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school
 
US-53 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Intr / Adv
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CedilloKarinaGhislaineBears Karate International
230FulcoMariahLeeSaldivar Martial Arts
 
US-56 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CuffeeNureniaShaolin Kickboxing
 
BS-1 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Light (162.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezLitoAlpha Karate
 
BS-2 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Middle (184.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GeorgeDavanteBushido Martial Arts
230HernandezCesarAlpha Karate
 
BS-3 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Heavy (184.8+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DavidsonCharlieNon-Affiliated Texas
 
SC-3 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Light (70-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GeerChanningBTeam K2 Karate
 
CS-1 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Fin (-50)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SaldivarRylandMatthewSaldivar Martial Arts
 
CS-3 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Feather (-70)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinezJohnChristian Taekwondo League
 
CS-4 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Bantam (-80)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GodoyEduardoTeam Tiger Martial Arts
230SanchezZachariahJ.C.Christian Taekwondo League
324RodriguezVincentBushido Martial Arts
 
CS-5 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Light (-90)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BluhmWyattSaldivar Martial Arts
230HebertTatumJulianMaples Martial Arts
 
CS-6 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Super Light (-100)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ShirleyJaydenHallShaolin Kickboxing
230MaciasFrancoBlack Cobra Karate
 
CSF-2 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Fly (-60)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ElliottKaylaTempestFC IRON DOJO
230BluhmJamisonSaldivar Martial Arts
324BrionesMiaAlexisBlack Cobra Karate
 
CSF-4 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Bantam (-80)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SaldivarEllaGraceSaldivar Martial Arts
 
CSF-5 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Light (-90)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MooreSamanthaAnnFC IRON DOJO
230UbongenKarishmaChristian Taekwondo League
 
CSF-6 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Super Light (-100)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezRochelleScarlettAlamo Karate Academy
 
CSF-8 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Welter (-120)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AlcoserLianaBushido Martial Arts
 
CSF-9 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Light Middle (-130)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WalthersRegina((Daskowsky))Christian Taekwondo League
 
CSF-11 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Super Middle (-150)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinezXochitlSaldivar Martial Arts
 
CST-3 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Bantam (-116)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
 
CST-4 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Light (-127)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AcostaAlijahFC IRON DOJO
 
CST-6 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Welter (-154)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarzaHoustinLEEMartial Arts America - Galveston
 
CST-10 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Heavy (-208)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WestJosephSaldivar Martial Arts
 
CSTF-3 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Female * Feather (-116)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DuckerTristaAdelleFC IRON DOJO
230GodoyValerieNicoleTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
CSTF-4 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Female * Bantam (-127)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LunaMeganReneBushido Martial Arts
 
CSTF-9 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Female * Middle (-194)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BuiKimNgoc QuyChristian Taekwondo League
 
CSW-1 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Female * Light (-135)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FulcoMariahLeeSaldivar Martial Arts
 
CSM-1 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Light (-175)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarteRandyNon-Affiliated Texas
230MedinaAaronFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
324MunizLuisRaulAustin Impact JKD
 
CSM-2 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Middle (-190)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AcostaJoshuaFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
230PerezJavierBlack Cobra Karate
 
G-1 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-2 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-3 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-4 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
TW-1B Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
TW-4B Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SaenzManuelGonzaloRetro Sport Karate
 
TW-5B Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BuiKimNgoc QuyChristian Taekwondo League
 
W-1B Weapons * <= 7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SaldivarRylandMatthewSaldivar Martial Arts
 
W-3B Weapons * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JonesJayvinMartial Athletes
230AguileraHarleyNicoleWolfpack Training Academy
324KuceraAidenTeam K2 Karate
 
W-5B Weapons * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
W-11B Weapons * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MiriElizabethMartial Athletes
 
CF-3B Creative Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136De La RosaDonovinPaulWolfpack Training Academy
230AguileraHarleyNicoleWolfpack Training Academy
324JonesJayvinMartial Athletes
412LewisAmericaLizzetteWolfpack Training Academy
 
CF-6B Creative Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MaganaAidenRobertWolfpack Training Academy
230TorresSebastianBlack Cobra Karate
 
CF-9B Creative Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
CF-12B Creative Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MiriElizabethMartial Athletes
 
CF-A Creative Forms * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TorresMilaBlack Cobra Karate
230MarandaAydenRayBlack Cobra Karate
 
H-2 Handicapable Weapons * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CraverChandlerDuaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
G-5 Grands - Forms * 18+ * Underbelt
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-6 Grands - Forms * 18+ * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-7 Grands - Sparring * 18+ * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
UF-2-1 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ArenasJantzAlpha Karate
230PerezAndrewAbrahamMongoose Martial Arts
324WernerLiamTjelmelandRetro Sport Karate
412MorrishMichaelAlamo Karate Academy
412EsawEthanBushido Martial Arts
412SanchezJamesFighting Warrior Karate Dojo
412CarterMarcusAChristian Taekwondo League
412PerezCruzAnthonyAlamo Karate Academy
412RackleyRobbieFC IRON DOJO
1012PenaJacobWorldwide Martial Arts
1012PenaWyattJavierBears Karate International
 
US-9-1 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BollenbeckZacharyEthanBears Karate International
230McCaslinKyleBlakeBushido Martial Arts
324HebertTatumJulianMaples Martial Arts
412SanchezZachariahJ.C.Christian Taekwondo League
512AguilarIsaakAlpha Karate
512GilbertIsaiahAlexanderFC IRON DOJO
512MartinezCesarJavierBlack Cobra Karate
 
UF-5-1 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BollenbeckZacharyEthanBears Karate International
230WilliamsXavierShaolin Kickboxing
324TradSamuelChristianBears Karate International
412SanchezZachariahJ.C.Christian Taekwondo League
512McCaslinKyleBlakeBushido Martial Arts
612AguilarIsaakAlpha Karate
612WomackJacksonAndrewBushido Martial Arts

Other tournament images: