|
D-1 |
Demonstration * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Rackley | Robbie | | | | FC IRON DOJO | | | | 1 | 36 | | De Leon | Gael | | | | Alpha Karate | | | | 1 | 36 | | Sims | Lavincent | | | | FC IRON DOJO | | | | 1 | 36 | | Guerrero | Jaysen | | | | FC IRON DOJO | | | | 1 | 36 | | Casillas Moreno | Rebekah | Marie | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 1 | 36 | | Garreffa | Robert | C | | | DUP - Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 1 | 36 | | Phillips | Zachary | R | | | FC IRON DOJO | | | | 1 | 36 | | Garza | Gabriel | Eli | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 1 | 36 | | Godoy | Matias | Nicolas | | | Team Tiger Martial Arts | | | | 1 | 36 | | HUNTER | Ryan | | | | FC IRON DOJO | | | | 1 | 36 | | Deveze | Manning | | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 1 | 36 | | Moreno | Isaiah | N | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 1 | 36 | | Gilbert | Ivan | Cole | | | FC IRON DOJO | | | | 1 | 36 | | Aguilar | Christian | Ray | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 1 | 36 | | Gilbert | Isaiah | Alexander | | | FC IRON DOJO | | | | 1 | 36 | | Moreno | Francisco | Javier | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 1 | 36 | | Esquivel | Naomi | | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | |
|
|
H-1 |
Handicapable Kata * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Craver | Chandler | Duane | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | |
|
|
TK-1 |
Team Kata (2-3 members) * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Saenz | Manuel | Gonzalo | | | Retro Sport Karate | | | | 1 | 36 | | Welk | Isaac | E | | | Retro Sport Karate | | | | 1 | 36 | | Tippett | Gavin | | | | Retro Sport Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Acosta | Alijah | | | | FC IRON DOJO | | | | 3 | 24 | | Salinas | Bianca | Isabella | | | Saldivar Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Spradlin | Ben-oni | Rey | | | Saldivar Martial Arts | | |
|
|
BW-2 |
Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Rea | Jessica | | | | Wolfpack Training Academy | | |
|
|
BW-4 |
Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Pless | Jenny | | | | Jenny Pless | | |
|
|
TW-1 |
Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Sanchez | James | | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 2 | 30 | | Boyer | Robert | T | | | Grappling Zone BJJ Association | | | | 3 | 24 | | Sanchez | Zachariah | J.C. | | | Christian Taekwondo League | | | | 4 | 12 | | Aguilar | Isaak | | | | Alpha Karate | | | | 5 | 12 | | Arenas | Jantz | | | | Alpha Karate | | |
|
|
TW-2 |
Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Rodriguez | Vera | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | |
|
|
TW-4 |
Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Martinez | Richard | Joe | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Haas | Anthony | | | | G Force Martial Arts | | |
|
|
TW-5 |
Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Hernandez | Austin | | | | Alpha Karate | | |
|
|
KC-1 |
Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * <= 11 * Beg / Intr * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Shirley | Jayden | Hall | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 2 | 30 | | Williams | Xavier | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 3 | 24 | | Torres | Sebastian | | | | Team ESK | | | | 4 | 12 | | Melendez | Krystian | | | | Black Cobra Karate | | |
|
|
KC-9 |
Kung Fu / Chinese Forms * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Cuffee | Nurenia | | | | Tay son Nhan | | |
|
|
W-4 |
Weapons * 8-9 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Guevara | Alexa | | | | Wolfpack Training Academy | | |
|
|
W-6 |
Weapons * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Watson | Ethan | Vade | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Lerma | Luis | Carlos | | | Wolfpack Training Academy | | | | 3 | 24 | | Craver | Chandler | Duane | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | |
|
|
W-7 |
Weapons * 10-11 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Argumaniz | Isaiah | M | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | |
|
|
BC-2 |
Black Belt Creative Forms * 18+ * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Rea | Jessica | | | | Wolfpack Training Academy | | |
|
|
BC-3 |
Black Belt Creative Forms * 35+ * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Lewis | Darrell | | | | Wolfpack Training Academy | | | | 1 | 36 | | Lewis | Darrell | | | | Wolfpack Training Academy | | |
|
|
BC-4 |
Black Belt Creative Forms * 35+ * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Pless | Jenny | | | | Jenny Pless | | |
|
|
BT-1 |
Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | George | Davante | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | |
|
|
BT-2 |
Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Davidson | Olivia | | | | Saldivar Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Rea | Jessica | | | | Wolfpack Training Academy | | |
|
|
BT-4 |
Black Belt Traditional Forms * 35+ * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Pless | Jenny | | | | Jenny Pless | | |
|
|
CF-1 |
Creative Forms * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Zavala | Cameron | | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Briones | Mia | Alexis | | | Team Tiger Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Maranda | Ayden | Ray | | | Team Tiger Martial Arts | | |
|
|
CF-4 |
Creative Forms * 8-9 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Khatiwada | Ayog | | | | Martial Athletes | | | | 2 | 30 | | Guevara | Alexa | | | | Wolfpack Training Academy | | |
|
|
CF-6 |
Creative Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
CF-7 |
Creative Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Vidal | James | Michael | | | Retro Sport Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Watson | Ethan | Vade | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | | | 3 | 24 | | Dhakal | Niket | | | | Martial Athletes | | |
|
|
CF-8 |
Creative Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
CF-10 |
Creative Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Bryant | Mauricio | | | | Martial Athletes | | |
|
|
CF-11 |
Creative Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Welk | Isaac | E | | | Retro Sport Karate | | |
|
|
CF-17 |
Creative Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Lerma | Carlos | Ramon | | | Wolfpack Training Academy | | |
|
|
UF-1 |
Forms - Traditional * <= 5 * All Ranks * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Rocha | Atreyu | Louis | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Deveze | Manning | | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 3 | 24 | | Harless | Mattisyn | | | | FC IRON DOJO | | | | 4 | 12 | | Garza | Gabriel | Eli | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 4 | 12 | | Jing | Ariel | | | | DUPP-Christian Taekwondo League | | | | 6 | 12 | | Hunter | Savannah | Michelle | | | FC IRON DOJO | | | | 6 | 12 | | Godoy | Matias | Nicolas | | | Team Tiger Martial Arts | | | | 6 | 12 | | JAMES | GAVIN | O | | | Alamo Karate Academy | | |
|
|
UF-2 |
Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Elliott | Laya | Elizabeth | | | FC IRON DOJO | | | | 2 | 30 | | Elliott | Kayla | Tempest | | | FC IRON DOJO | | | | 3 | 24 | | Giutta | Sophia | | | | Worldwide Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | Rodriguez | Danilyn | Mary | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 5 | 12 | | Holloway | Kymani | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | |
|
|
UF-3 |
Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Rubio | Remy | | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 2 | 30 | | Jones | Jack | Hiroki | | | Alamo Karate Academy | | |
|
|
UF-5 |
Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Reynolds | Alexandria | S | | | FC IRON DOJO | | | | 2 | 30 | | Holmes | Addison | Grace | | | Worldwide Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | JAMES | RYLEE | O | | | Alamo Karate Academy | | | | 4 | 12 | | Bailey | Lilliana | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Long | Hailey | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | |
|
|
UF-6 |
Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Geer | Channing | M | | | Brumme Sport Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Kucera | Aiden | | | | Team K2 Karate | | | | 3 | 24 | | Ubongen | Karishma | | | | Christian Taekwondo League | | | | 4 | 12 | | Virgil | Brianna | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | Rodriguez | Michael | Ray | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 4 | 12 | | Moralez | Ethan | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | Sanchez | Chloe | Elisa | | | Alamo Karate Academy | | | | 8 | 12 | | King | Phoenix | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | |
|
|
UF-7 |
Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Adv / Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Rodriguez | Vincent | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Khatiwada | Ayog | | | | Martial Athletes | | |
|
|
UF-8 |
Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
UF-9 |
Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Giutta | Lillian | | | | Worldwide Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Hernandez | Jacqueline | | | | Christian Taekwondo League | | | | 3 | 24 | | Sanchez | Rochelle | Scarlett | | | Alamo Karate Academy | | | | 4 | 12 | | Magana | Aiden | Robert | | | Wolfpack Training Academy | | | | 5 | 12 | | Shirley | Jayden | Hall | | | Tay son Nhan | | |
|
|
UF-10 |
Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
UF-11 |
Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Argumaniz | Isaiah | M | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Tippett | Gavin | | | | Retro Sport Karate | | | | 3 | 24 | | Pham | Liam | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | |
|
|
UF-12 |
Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Seidel | Travis | Lee | | | FC IRON DOJO | | | | 2 | 30 | | Reynolds | Abigail | | | | FC IRON DOJO | | | | 3 | 24 | | Trad | Diego | Abel | | | Bears Karate International | | |
|
|
UF-13 |
Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Acosta | Alijah | | | | FC IRON DOJO | | | | 2 | 30 | | Sanchez | Briana | | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 3 | 24 | | Ducker | Trista | Adelle | | | FC IRON DOJO | | | | 4 | 12 | | Godoy | Valerie | Nicole | | | Team Tiger Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Giutta | Gabriel | | | | Worldwide Martial Arts | | |
|
|
UF-14 |
Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Haas | Anthony | | | | G Force Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Alcoser | Alina | Rose | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Martinez | Richard | Joe | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | Cronin | Caley | Michele | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | |
|
|
UF-15 |
Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Saenz | Manuel | Gonzalo | | | Retro Sport Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Welk | Isaac | E | | | Retro Sport Karate | | |
|
|
UF-16 |
Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Hernandez | Austin | | | | Alpha Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Cummings | Nick | | | | Christian Taekwondo League | | | | 3 | 24 | | De Leon | Angela | | | | Alpha Karate | | |
|
|
UF-17 |
Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Miri | Elizabeth | | | | Martial Athletes | | | | 1 | 36 | | Miri | Elizabeth | | | | Martial Athletes | | | | 2 | 30 | | Bui | Kim | Ngoc | | | Christian Taekwondo League | | | | 2 | 30 | | Bui | Kim | Ngoc | | | Christian Taekwondo League | | |
|
|
UF-18 |
Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Madrigal | Audrey | | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 2 | 30 | | LaPeer | Dylan | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | |
|
|
UF-19 |
Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
UF-20 |
Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Cummings | Roselynn | | | | Christian Taekwondo League | | |
|
|
UF-23 |
Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Lerma | Carlos | Ramon | | | Wolfpack Training Academy | | |
|
|
UF-25 |
Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Cedillo | Karina | Ghislaine | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 2 | 30 | | Odom | Darchean | | | | Black Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school | | | | 3 | 24 | | Fulco | Mariah | Lee | | | Saldivar Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | Trinidad | Nikko | | | | Alamo Karate Academy | | |
|
|
UF-27 |
Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
UF-28 |
Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Intr / Adv * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Giutta | Logan | | | | Worldwide Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | De La Cruz | Higinio | | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | |
|
|
US-1 |
Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Rocha | Atreyu | Louis | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Saldivar | Ryland | Matthew | | | Saldivar Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Maranda | Ayden | Ray | | | Team Tiger Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | Reyes | Kason | | | | Black Cobra Karate | | | | 5 | 12 | | Deveze | Manning | | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 5 | 12 | | JAMES | GAVIN | O | | | Alamo Karate Academy | | | | 5 | 12 | | Garza | Gabriel | Eli | | | Bears Karate International | | |
|
|
US-2 |
Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Torres | Mila | | | | Team ESK | | | | 2 | 30 | | Hunter | Savannah | Michelle | | | FC IRON DOJO | | | | 3 | 24 | | Jing | Ariel | | | | DUPP-Christian Taekwondo League | | | | 4 | 12 | | Sanchez | Leslia | Amethyst Alizabeth | | | Christian Taekwondo League | | | | 5 | 12 | | Harless | Mattisyn | | | | FC IRON DOJO | | | | 5 | 12 | | Martinez | Erica | Sofia | | | Black Cobra Karate | | |
|
|
US-3 |
Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Arenas | Jantz | | | | Alpha Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Zavala | Cameron | | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Sanchez | James | | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 4 | 12 | | Pena | Jacob | | | | Worldwide Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Rackley | Robbie | | | | FC IRON DOJO | | | | 5 | 12 | | Werner | Liam | Tjelmeland | | | Retro Sport Karate | | | | 5 | 12 | | Garcia | Misael | | | | Black Cobra Karate | | | | 5 | 12 | | Boyer | Robert | T | | | Grappling Zone BJJ Association | | | | 9 | 12 | | Perez | Andrew | Abraham | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | | | 9 | 12 | | Esaw | Ethan | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 9 | 12 | | Pena | Wyatt | Javier | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 9 | 12 | | Gilbert | Ivan | Cole | | | FC IRON DOJO | | | | 9 | 12 | | Morrish | Michael | | | | Alamo Karate Academy | | | | 9 | 12 | | Perez | Cruz | Anthony | | | Alamo Karate Academy | | |
|
|
US-4 |
Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Rubio | Remy | | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 2 | 30 | | Garcia | Azael | | | | Black Cobra Karate | | | | 3 | 24 | | Jones | Jack | Hiroki | | | Alamo Karate Academy | | |
|
|
US-6 |
Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Holloway | Kymani | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Elliott | Laya | Elizabeth | | | FC IRON DOJO | | | | 3 | 24 | | Ricks | Beauti' | Dee | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Ricks | Beauti' | Dee | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | Garcia | Mila | Fernanda | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 4 | 12 | | Garcia | Mila | Fernanda | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 5 | 12 | | Elliott | Kayla | Tempest | | | FC IRON DOJO | | | | 5 | 12 | | Rodriguez | Danilyn | Mary | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 5 | 12 | | Giutta | Sophia | | | | Worldwide Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Bluhm | Jamison | | | | Saldivar Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-9 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Melendez | Krystian | | | | Black Cobra Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Perez | Benjamin | | | | Alpha Karate | | | | 3 | 24 | | Melendez | Krystian | | | | Black Cobra Karate | | | | 4 | 12 | | Perez | Benjamin | | | | Alpha Karate | | | | 5 | 12 | | HUNTER | Ryan | | | | FC IRON DOJO | | | | 5 | 12 | | Sims | Lavincent | | | | FC IRON DOJO | | | | 5 | 12 | | Trad | Samuel | Christian | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 5 | 12 | | Phillips | Zachary | R | | | FC IRON DOJO | | |
|
|
US-10 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Intermediate |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Rodriguez | Michael | Ray | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 2 | 30 | | Haines | James | Michael | | | Victoria Karate Academy | | | | 3 | 24 | | Macias | Franco | | | | DUPP-Black Cobra Karate | | | | 4 | 12 | | De La Rosa | Donovin | Paul | | | Wolfpack Training Academy | | | | 5 | 12 | | Rodriguez | Tyson | Alexander | | | Team K2 Karate | | | | 5 | 12 | | Moralez | Ethan | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Geer | Channing | M | | | Brumme Sport Karate | | | | 5 | 12 | | King | Phoenix | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-11 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Advanced |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Rodriguez | Vincent | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Bluhm | Wyatt | | | | Saldivar Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-13 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Reynolds | Alexandria | S | | | FC IRON DOJO | | | | 2 | 30 | | De Leon | Megan | | | | Alpha Karate | | | | 3 | 24 | | Holmes | Addison | Grace | | | Worldwide Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | JAMES | RYLEE | O | | | Alamo Karate Academy | | | | 5 | 12 | | Bailey | Lilliana | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Long | Hailey | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-14 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Intermediate |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Aguilera | Harley | Nicole | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Lewis | America | Lizzette | | | Wolfpack Training Academy | | | | 3 | 24 | | Virgil | Brianna | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Virgil | Brianna | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | Sanchez | Chloe | Elisa | | | Alamo Karate Academy | | | | 4 | 12 | | Sanchez | Chloe | Elisa | | | Alamo Karate Academy | | |
|
|
US-15 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Advanced |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Guevara | Alexa | | | | Wolfpack Training Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Saldivar | Ella | Grace | | | Saldivar Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-17 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Pena | Jeremyah | | | | Worldwide Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Moreno | Pablo | R | | | Chinese kung fu kenpo | | | | 3 | 24 | | Briones | Anthony | | | | Team Tiger Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | Phillips | Rodney | M | | | FC IRON DOJO | | | | 5 | 12 | | Martinez | John | Alexander | | | DUPP-Christian Taekwondo League | | |
|
|
US-18 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Intermediate |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Torres | Sebastian | | | | Team ESK | | | | 2 | 30 | | Shirley | Jayden | Hall | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 3 | 24 | | Magana | Aiden | Robert | | | Wolfpack Training Academy | | |
|
|
US-19 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Advanced |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Vidal | James | Michael | | | Retro Sport Karate | | | | 1 | 36 | | Vidal | James | Michael | | | Retro Sport Karate | | | | 1 | 36 | | Vidal | James | Michael | | | Retro Sport Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Lerma | Luis | Carlos | | | Wolfpack Training Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Lerma | Luis | Carlos | | | Wolfpack Training Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Lerma | Luis | Carlos | | | Wolfpack Training Academy | | |
|
|
US-20 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Black |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Tippett | Gavin | | | | Retro Sport Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Pham | Liam | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-21 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Elliott | Abigail | Cordelia | | | FC IRON DOJO | | | | 2 | 30 | | Martinez | Eleanor | Odeth | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 3 | 24 | | LaBorde | Madison | | | | Worldwide Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | LaBorde | Madison | | | | Worldwide Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | Frederick | Layla | Marie | | | Sidekick Karate School USA | | | | 4 | 12 | | Frederick | Layla | Marie | | | Sidekick Karate School USA | | | | 5 | 12 | | Gibson | Mariah | Rachelle | | | FC IRON DOJO | | | | 5 | 12 | | Martinez | Xochitl | | | | Saldivar Martial Arts | | | | 5 | 12 | | Moore | Samantha | Ann | | | FC IRON DOJO | | |
|
|
US-22 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Intermediate |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Walthers | Regina | ((Daskowsky)) | | | DUPP-Christian Taekwondo League | | | | 2 | 30 | | Giutta | Lillian | | | | Worldwide Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Sanchez | Rochelle | Scarlett | | | Alamo Karate Academy | | |
|
|
US-23 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Advanced |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Alcoser | Liana | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Cronin | Jenna | Lynn | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Rodriguez | Vera | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-25 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Trad | Diego | Abel | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 2 | 30 | | Seidel | Travis | Lee | | | FC IRON DOJO | | | | 3 | 24 | | Arteaga | JJ | | | | Alpha Karate | | | | 4 | 12 | | Guerrero | Jaysen | | | | FC IRON DOJO | | |
|
|
US-26 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Intermediate |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Acosta | Alijah | | | | FC IRON DOJO | | |
|
|
US-27 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Advanced |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Bryant | Mauricio | | | | Martial Athletes | | | | 2 | 30 | | Martinez | Richard | Joe | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Haas | Anthony | | | | G Force Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-28 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Black |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Welk | Isaac | E | | | Retro Sport Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Saenz | Manuel | Gonzalo | | | Retro Sport Karate | | |
|
|
US-29 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Reynolds | Abigail | | | | FC IRON DOJO | | |
|
|
US-30 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Intermediate |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Sanchez | Briana | | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 2 | 30 | | Ducker | Trista | Adelle | | | FC IRON DOJO | | | | 3 | 24 | | Godoy | Valerie | Nicole | | | Team Tiger Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-31 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Advanced |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Alcoser | Alina | Rose | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Cronin | Caley | Michele | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-33 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Hernandez | Austin | | | | Alpha Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Cummings | Nick | | | | Christian Taekwondo League | | |
|
|
US-35 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Advanced |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
US-36 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Black |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Marza | Houstin | LEE | | | Martial Arts America - Galveston | | | | 2 | 30 | | Martinez | Sebastian | Eduardo | | | Morales Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-37 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | De Leon | Angela | | | | Alpha Karate | | |
|
|
US-38 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Intermediate |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Bui | Kim | Ngoc | | | Christian Taekwondo League | | |
|
|
US-39 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Advanced |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Madrigal | Audrey | | | | Bears Karate International | | |
|
|
US-41 |
Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Hernandez | Christian | | | | Alpha Karate | | |
|
|
US-44 |
Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Black |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Nguyen | Jaden | | | | Team Gipsy | | | | 2 | 30 | | West | Joseph | | | | Saldivar Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Lerma | Carlos | Ramon | | | Wolfpack Training Academy | | |
|
|
US-45 |
Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Female * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Cummings | Roselynn | | | | Christian Taekwondo League | | |
|
|
US-48 |
Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Female * Black |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Luna | Megan | Rene | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-50 |
Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Intermediate |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Perez | Javier | | | | DUPP-Black Cobra Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Trinidad | Nikko | | | | Alamo Karate Academy | | | | 3 | 24 | | Odom | Darchean | | | | Black Dragon Kung-Fu Karate school | | |
|
|
US-53 |
Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Intr / Adv |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Cedillo | Karina | Ghislaine | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 2 | 30 | | Fulco | Mariah | Lee | | | Saldivar Martial Arts | | |
|
|
US-56 |
Sparring - Point * 35+ * Female * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Cuffee | Nurenia | | | | Tay son Nhan | | |
|
|
BS-1 |
Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Light (162.8-) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Hernandez | Lito | | | | Team Gipsy | | |
|
|
BS-2 |
Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Middle (184.8-) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | George | Davante | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Hernandez | Cesar | | | | Alpha Karate | | |
|
|
BS-3 |
Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Heavy (184.8+) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Davidson | Charlie | | | | Team Gipsy | | |
|
|
SC-3 |
Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Light (70-) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Geer | Channing | M | | | Brumme Sport Karate | | |
|
|
CS-1 |
Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Fin (-50) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Saldivar | Ryland | Matthew | | | Saldivar Martial Arts | | |
|
|
CS-3 |
Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Feather (-70) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Martinez | John | Alexander | | | DUPP-Christian Taekwondo League | | |
|
|
CS-4 |
Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Bantam (-80) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Godoy | Eduardo | | | | Team Tiger Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Sanchez | Zachariah | J.C. | | | Christian Taekwondo League | | | | 3 | 24 | | Rodriguez | Vincent | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | |
|
|
CS-5 |
Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Light (-90) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Bluhm | Wyatt | | | | Saldivar Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 30 | | Hebert | Tatum | Julian | | | Maples Martial Arts | | |
|
|
CS-6 |
Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Super Light (-100) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Shirley | Jayden | Hall | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 2 | 30 | | Macias | Franco | | | | DUPP-Black Cobra Karate | | |
|
|
CSF-2 |
Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Fly (-60) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Elliott | Kayla | Tempest | | | FC IRON DOJO | | | | 2 | 30 | | Bluhm | Jamison | | | | Saldivar Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Briones | Mia | Alexis | | | Team Tiger Martial Arts | | |
|
|
CSF-4 |
Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Bantam (-80) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Saldivar | Ella | Grace | | | Saldivar Martial Arts | | |
|
|
CSF-5 |
Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Light (-90) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Moore | Samantha | Ann | | | FC IRON DOJO | | | | 2 | 30 | | Ubongen | Karishma | | | | Christian Taekwondo League | | |
|
|
CSF-6 |
Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Super Light (-100) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Sanchez | Rochelle | Scarlett | | | Alamo Karate Academy | | |
|
|
CSF-8 |
Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Welter (-120) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Alcoser | Liana | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | |
|
|
CSF-9 |
Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Light Middle (-130) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Walthers | Regina | ((Daskowsky)) | | | DUPP-Christian Taekwondo League | | |
|
|
CSF-11 |
Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Super Middle (-150) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Martinez | Xochitl | | | | Saldivar Martial Arts | | |
|
|
CST-3 |
Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Bantam (-116) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Martinez | Richard | Joe | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | |
|
|
CST-4 |
Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Light (-127) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Acosta | Alijah | | | | FC IRON DOJO | | |
|
|
CST-6 |
Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Welter (-154) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Marza | Houstin | LEE | | | Martial Arts America - Galveston | | |
|
|
CST-10 |
Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Heavy (-208) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | West | Joseph | | | | Saldivar Martial Arts | | |
|
|
CSTF-3 |
Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Female * Feather (-116) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Ducker | Trista | Adelle | | | FC IRON DOJO | | | | 2 | 30 | | Godoy | Valerie | Nicole | | | Team Tiger Martial Arts | | |
|
|
CSTF-4 |
Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Female * Bantam (-127) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Luna | Megan | Rene | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | |
|
|
CSTF-9 |
Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Female * Middle (-194) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Bui | Kim | Ngoc | | | Christian Taekwondo League | | |
|
|
CSW-1 |
Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Female * Light (-135) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Fulco | Mariah | Lee | | | Saldivar Martial Arts | | |
|
|
CSM-1 |
Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Light (-175) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Marte | Randy | | | | DUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do | | | | 2 | 30 | | Medina | Aaron | | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 3 | 24 | | Muniz | Luis | Raul | | | Austin Impact JKD | | |
|
|
CSM-2 |
Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Middle (-190) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Acosta | Joshua | | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 2 | 30 | | Perez | Javier | | | | DUPP-Black Cobra Karate | | |
|
|
G-1 |
Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
G-2 |
Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Intermediate |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
G-3 |
Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Advanced |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
G-4 |
Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Black |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
TW-1B |
Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
TW-4B |
Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Saenz | Manuel | Gonzalo | | | Retro Sport Karate | | |
|
|
TW-5B |
Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Bui | Kim | Ngoc | | | Christian Taekwondo League | | |
|
|
W-1B |
Weapons * <= 7 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Saldivar | Ryland | Matthew | | | Saldivar Martial Arts | | |
|
|
W-3B |
Weapons * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Jones | Jayvin | | | | Martial Athletes | | | | 2 | 30 | | Aguilera | Harley | Nicole | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | | | 3 | 24 | | Kucera | Aiden | | | | Team K2 Karate | | |
|
|
W-5B |
Weapons * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
W-11B |
Weapons * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Miri | Elizabeth | | | | Martial Athletes | | |
|
|
CF-3B |
Creative Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | De La Rosa | Donovin | Paul | | | Wolfpack Training Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Aguilera | Harley | Nicole | | | Alchemy Karate Academy | | | | 3 | 24 | | Jones | Jayvin | | | | Martial Athletes | | | | 4 | 12 | | Lewis | America | Lizzette | | | Wolfpack Training Academy | | |
|
|
CF-6B |
Creative Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Magana | Aiden | Robert | | | Wolfpack Training Academy | | | | 2 | 30 | | Torres | Sebastian | | | | Team ESK | | |
|
|
CF-9B |
Creative Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
CF-12B |
Creative Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Miri | Elizabeth | | | | Martial Athletes | | |
|
|
CF-A |
Creative Forms * <= 5 * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Torres | Mila | | | | Team ESK | | | | 2 | 30 | | Maranda | Ayden | Ray | | | Team Tiger Martial Arts | | |
|
|
H-2 |
Handicapable Weapons * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Craver | Chandler | Duane | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | |
|
|
G-5 |
Grands - Forms * 18+ * Underbelt |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
G-6 |
Grands - Forms * 18+ * Black |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
G-7 |
Grands - Sparring * 18+ * Female * Black |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
|
|
UF-2-1 |
Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Arenas | Jantz | | | | Alpha Karate | | | | 2 | 30 | | Perez | Andrew | Abraham | | | Mongoose Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Werner | Liam | Tjelmeland | | | Retro Sport Karate | | | | 4 | 12 | | Morrish | Michael | | | | Alamo Karate Academy | | | | 4 | 12 | | Esaw | Ethan | | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | Sanchez | James | | | | Fighting Warrior Karate Dojo | | | | 4 | 12 | | Boyer | Robert | T | | | Grappling Zone BJJ Association | | | | 4 | 12 | | Perez | Cruz | Anthony | | | Alamo Karate Academy | | | | 4 | 12 | | Rackley | Robbie | | | | FC IRON DOJO | | | | 10 | 12 | | Pena | Jacob | | | | Worldwide Martial Arts | | | | 10 | 12 | | Pena | Wyatt | Javier | | | Bears Karate International | | |
|
|
US-9-1 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Beginner |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Bollenbeck | Zachary | Ethan | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 2 | 30 | | McCaslin | Kyle | Blake | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 24 | | Hebert | Tatum | Julian | | | Maples Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 12 | | Sanchez | Zachariah | J.C. | | | Christian Taekwondo League | | | | 5 | 12 | | Aguilar | Isaak | | | | Alpha Karate | | | | 5 | 12 | | Gilbert | Isaiah | Alexander | | | FC IRON DOJO | | | | 5 | 12 | | Martinez | Cesar | Javier | | | DUPP-Black Cobra Karate | | |
|
|
UF-5-1 |
Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 36 | | Bollenbeck | Zachary | Ethan | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 2 | 30 | | Williams | Xavier | | | | Tay son Nhan | | | | 3 | 24 | | Trad | Samuel | Christian | | | Bears Karate International | | | | 4 | 12 | | Sanchez | Zachariah | J.C. | | | Christian Taekwondo League | | | | 5 | 12 | | McCaslin | Kyle | Blake | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | | | 6 | 12 | | Aguilar | Isaak | | | | Alpha Karate | | | | 6 | 12 | | Womack | Jackson | Andrew | | | Bushido Martial Arts | | |
|