Circuit:TNT
Region:South
Rating:AAA

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
GN-1 Grappling - Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Fin (-50)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FloresIvanMongoose Martial Arts
230PerezAndrewAbrahamMongoose Martial Arts
 
GN-2 Grappling - Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Fly (-60)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SmithpeterJoshuaLRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230JuarezMaia Mongoose Martial Arts
324ArmstrongStevenRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
GN-3 Grappling - Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Bantam (-70)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
230UhlKaebreeJaneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
324SearsMckenzieRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
GN-4 Grappling - Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Feather (-80)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RiosIsaacRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230PerezAndresMongoose Martial Arts
324TorresMadilynDMongoose Martial Arts
412TrujilloEmmaRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
GN-5 Grappling - Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Super Light (-90)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillanuevaLogenMongoose Martial Arts
230AvilaYolandaMongoose Martial Arts
 
GN-6 Grappling - Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Light (-100)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillanuevaLeelenMongoose Martial Arts
 
GN-10 Grappling - Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Middle (-140)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaecenJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
GN-14 Grappling - Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Heavy (-180)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JuarezMercyMongoose Martial Arts
 
GTN-1 Grappling - Gi * 12-17 * Novice * Mixed * Fin (-88)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136StanushJoshuaChanceERR - RCMA
 
GTN-4 Grappling - Gi * 12-17 * Novice * Mixed * Super Light (-127)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MoralesScottMongoose Martial Arts
 
GTN-6 Grappling - Gi * 12-17 * Novice * Mixed * Welter (-154)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NguyenJadenTeam Gipsy
 
GTN-11 Grappling - Gi * 12-17 * Novice * Mixed * Super Heavy (208+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinezRockyMongoose Martial Arts
 
GTE-5 Grappling - Gi * 12-17 * Experienced * Mixed * Light (-141)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ArmstrongCooperDuncan's Martial Arts
 
GWMN-4 Grappling - Gi * 35+ * Novice * Female * Middle (-170)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CastroLeilaniMongoose Martial Arts
 
GMN-6 Grappling - Gi * 18+ * Novice * Male * Light Heavy (-220)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CantuRaulAlamo Karate Academy
 
NGN-2 Grappling - No Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Fly (-60)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
NGN-3 Grappling - No Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Bantam (-70)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaebreeJaneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
NGN-4 Grappling - No Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Feather (-80)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RiosIsaacRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230TrujilloEmmaRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
NGN-5 Grappling - No Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Super Light (-90)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AvilaYolandaMongoose Martial Arts
 
NGN-10 Grappling - No Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Middle (-140)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaecenJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
NGTE-5 Grappling - No Gi * 12-17 * Experienced * Mixed * Light (-141)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ArmstrongCooperDuncan's Martial Arts
 
NGMA-4 Grappling - No Gi * 18+ * Advanced * Male * Welter (-185)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ElderJeffreyLamondWorldwide Martial Arts
 
SM-1 Sport MMA * <= 11 * Male * Fin (-50)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FloresIvanMongoose Martial Arts
 
SM-2 Sport MMA * <= 11 * Male * Fly (-60)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GuajardoMaximusRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230ArmstrongStevenRiver City Martial Arts Academy
324SmithpeterJoshuaLRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SM-4 Sport MMA * <= 11 * Male * Feather (-80)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RiosIsaacRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230GuajardoFernandoRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SM-10 Sport MMA * <= 11 * Male * Middle (-140)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaecenJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SMF-3 Sport MMA * <= 11 * Female * Bantam (-70)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
230UhlKaebreeJaneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
324SearsMckenzieRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SMF-4 Sport MMA * <= 11 * Female * Feather (-80)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TrujilloEmmaRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SMF-5 Sport MMA * <= 11 * Female * Super Light (-90)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RIOTORRESRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230AvilaYolandaMongoose Martial Arts
 
SMT-1 Sport MMA * 12-17 * Male * Fin (-87)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136StanushJoshuaChanceERR - RCMA
 
SMT-5 Sport MMA * 12-17 * Male * Light (-141)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ArmstrongCooperDuncan's Martial Arts
 
SMT-6 Sport MMA * 12-17 * Male * Welter (-154)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NguyenJadenTeam Gipsy
 
SMM-2 Sport MMA * 18+ * Male * Middle (-190)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ElderJeffreyLamondWorldwide Martial Arts

Other tournament images: