Circuit:TNT
Region:South
Rating:AAA

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
GN-1 Grappling - Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Fin (-50)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PerezAndrewAbrahamMongoose Martial Arts
230SmithpeterReganColleenRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
GN-3 Grappling - Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Bantam (-70)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
 
GN-4 Grappling - Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Feather (-80)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaebreeJaneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
GN-5 Grappling - Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Super Light (-90)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillanuevaLogenMongoose Martial Arts
230AvilaYolandaMongoose Martial Arts
324OrtizMateoRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
GN-6 Grappling - Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Light (-100)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillanuevaLeelenMongoose Martial Arts
 
GN-10 Grappling - Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Middle (-140)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaecenJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
GE-2 Grappling - Gi * <= 11 * Experienced * Mixed * Fly (-60)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RiggsDanielLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
GE-4 Grappling - Gi * <= 11 * Experienced * Mixed * Feather (-80)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SoppeChrisRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
GTN-6 Grappling - Gi * 12-17 * Novice * Mixed * Welter (-154)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NguyenJadenTeam Gipsy
 
GTE-2 Grappling - Gi * 12-17 * Experienced * Mixed * Fly (-102)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RiggsDaltonLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
GTE-3 Grappling - Gi * 12-17 * Experienced * Mixed * Bantam (-116)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RiggsDavidLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
GTE-6 Grappling - Gi * 12-17 * Experienced * Mixed * Welter (-154)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AndersonRonaldDavidRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
GMMN-2 Grappling - Gi * 35+ * Novice * Male * Welter (-180)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Decena IIRomanHouston Karate Academy
 
GMMN-4 Grappling - Gi * 35+ * Novice * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DoughertyRyanPeoples Kenpo Karate Association
 
NGN-3 Grappling - No Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Bantam (-70)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CardozaSebastianJosueWarrior University
 
NGN-4 Grappling - No Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Feather (-80)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JohnsonJaxJeromeTexas Jeet Kune Do
230UhlKaebreeJaneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
NGN-5 Grappling - No Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Super Light (-90)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
NGN-7 Grappling - No Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Light Welter (-110)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SozaAddisonWarrior University
 
NGN-9 Grappling - No Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Light Middle (-130)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FrancisTristanAlanTexas Jeet Kune Do
 
NGN-10 Grappling - No Gi * <= 11 * Novice * Mixed * Middle (-140)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaecenJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
NGE-2 Grappling - No Gi * <= 11 * Experienced * Mixed * Fly (-60)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RiggsDanielLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
NGTN-1 Grappling - No Gi * 12-17 * Novice * Mixed * Fin (-88)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NettrourAddison River City Martial Arts Academy
 
NGTN-2 Grappling - No Gi * 12-17 * Novice * Mixed * Fly (-102)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BeesonKyleEvanTexas Jeet Kune Do
 
NGTN-4 Grappling - No Gi * 12-17 * Novice * Mixed * Super Light (-127)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AlanizNicoletteAlexandriaWarrior University
 
NGTN-5 Grappling - No Gi * 12-17 * Novice * Mixed * Light (-141)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GonzalesDesireeTexas Jeet Kune Do
 
NGTN-6 Grappling - No Gi * 12-17 * Novice * Mixed * Welter (-154)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NguyenJadenTeam Gipsy
230JohnsonDylanMarieTexas Jeet Kune Do
324PfeilBradyWarrior University
 
NGTN-7 Grappling - No Gi * 12-17 * Novice * Mixed * Middle (-167)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BeesonBlakeAustinTexas Jeet Kune Do
 
NGTE-2 Grappling - No Gi * 12-17 * Experienced * Mixed * Fly (-102)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RiggsDaltonLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
NGTE-3 Grappling - No Gi * 12-17 * Experienced * Mixed * Bantam (-116)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RiggsDavidLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
NGTE-6 Grappling - No Gi * 12-17 * Experienced * Mixed * Welter (-154)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AndersonRonaldDavidRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
NGMMN-4 Grappling - No Gi * 35+ * Novice * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
SM-2 Sport MMA * <= 11 * Male * Fly (-60)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RiggsDanielLone Star Black Belt Academy
230SmithpeterJoshuaLRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SM-4 Sport MMA * <= 11 * Male * Feather (-80)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SoppeChrisRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SM-5 Sport MMA * <= 11 * Male * Super Light (-90)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TompkinsCallenWarrior University
230OrtizMateoRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SM-10 Sport MMA * <= 11 * Male * Middle (-140)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaecenJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SMF-3 Sport MMA * <= 11 * Female * Bantam (-70)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
 
SMF-4 Sport MMA * <= 11 * Female * Feather (-80)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaebreeJaneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SMF-7 Sport MMA * <= 11 * Female * Light Welter (-110)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SozaAddisonWarrior University
 
SMT-2 Sport MMA * 12-17 * Male * Fly (-102)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RiggsDaltonLone Star Black Belt Academy
230BeesonKyleEvanTexas Jeet Kune Do
 
SMT-3 Sport MMA * 12-17 * Male * Bantam (-116)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
SMT-5 Sport MMA * 12-17 * Male * Light (-141)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
SMT-6 Sport MMA * 12-17 * Male * Welter (-154)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AndersonRonaldDavidRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230NguyenJadenTeam Gipsy
324PfeilBradyWarrior University
 
SMT-7 Sport MMA * 12-17 * Male * Middle (-167)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BeesonBlakeAustinTexas Jeet Kune Do
 
SMT-9 Sport MMA * 12-17 * Male * Cruiser (-194)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
SMTF-1 Sport MMA * 12-17 * Female * Fin (-87)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NettrourAddison River City Martial Arts Academy
 
SMTF-5 Sport MMA * 12-17 * Female * Light (-141)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GonzalesDesireeTexas Jeet Kune Do

Other tournament images: