Circuit:TKO
Rating:AAA

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezBearBears Karate International
136MaldonadoThiagoCBears Karate International
136GodoyMatiasNicolasTeam Tiger Martial Arts
136DevezeManningBears Karate International
 
TK-1 Team Kata (2-3 members) * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SaenzManuelGonzaloRetro Sport Karate
136WelkIsaacMatthewRetro Sport Karate
136TippettGavinRetro Sport Karate
230SalinasBiancaIsabellaSaldivar Martial Arts
324SanchezKellyMichelleGonzalez Karate Academy
 
BW-1 Black Belt Weapons * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummeSamuel10th Degree Weaponry
230BrummeMichaelTeam AKA
324AltawrahShadi Sport Karate America
 
BW-4 Black Belt Weapons * 35+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PlessJennyJenny Pless
 
TW-1 Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ArenasJantzAlpha Karate
230WehnMaverickStars Martial Arts
 
TW-2 Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezVeraBushido Martial Arts
 
TW-4 Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RuffDanielleStars Martial Arts
230HaasAnthonyWorldwide Martial Arts
324MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
 
TW-6 Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HibbardAlexandraHCK Stars
 
TW-9 Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KilroySeanChristian Taekwondo League
 
TW-10 Traditional Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrummeMichaelTeam AKA
230DUP-BarrettLaineStars Martial Arts
324DifrancescoKristinNicoleNot affiliated
412BrummeSamuel10th Degree Weaponry
 
W-1 Weapons * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezBearBears Karate International
 
W-6 Weapons * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RiosZoeAmyTeam K2 Karate
 
W-9 Weapons * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RuffDanielleStars Martial Arts
 
W-10 Weapons * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136OrtizYasmineSaldivar Martial Arts
 
W-16 Weapons * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UmanaNeithanSport Karate America
 
W-17 Weapons * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GonzalezElizabethGonzalez Karate Academy
230SanchezGinaLGonzalez Karate Academy
 
BC-2 Black Belt Creative Forms * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DavidsonOliviaSaldivar Martial Arts
 
BT-1 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AltawrahShadi Sport Karate America
230GeorgeDavanteBushido Martial Arts
 
BT-2 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 18+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DUP-BarrettLaineStars Martial Arts
230DifrancescoKristinNicoleNot affiliated
324DavidsonOliviaSaldivar Martial Arts
 
BT-4 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 35+ * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DifrancescoKristinNicoleNot affiliated
230PlessJennyJenny Pless
 
BT-5 Black Belt Traditional Forms * 45+ * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UriasRalphRalph UriasNew Era Martial Arts
 
CF-1 Creative Forms * <= 7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ZavalaCameronMongoose Martial Arts
230BrionesMiaAlexisBlack Cobra Karate
 
CF-4 Creative Forms * 8-9 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
230SaldivarEllaGraceSaldivar Martial Arts
 
CF-6 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BrionesAnthonyBlack Cobra Karate
 
CF-7 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RiosZoeAmyTeam K2 Karate
230VidalJamesMichaelRetro Sport Karate
 
CF-8 Creative Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TippettGavinRetro Sport Karate
 
CF-10 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SalinasBiancaIsabellaSaldivar Martial Arts
230RuffDanielleStars Martial Arts
 
CF-11 Creative Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WelkIsaacMatthewRetro Sport Karate
 
CF-18 Creative Forms * 18+ * Underbelt * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezStephanieLGonzalez Karate Academy
 
UF-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 5 * All Ranks * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
UF-2 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VargasNicholasMongoose Martial Arts
230MaldonadoFernandoBears Karate International
324HollowayKymaniBushido Martial Arts
412EsawEthanBushido Martial Arts
512FeltonElijahTBushido Martial Arts
512SotoKenrickBushido Martial Arts
512SalazarLiamJamesBushido Martial Arts
512MarshallWilliamBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-3 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MejiaChampMongoose Martial Arts
230RubioRemyBears Karate International
324IstrePenelopeRoseKarate International San Antonio
412HallParkerAlamo Karate Academy
512CalderonMasonKarate International San Antonio
512MorenoNicoAlchemy Karate Academy
512DavisBlakeBushido Martial Arts
512DiepTraysonLeBushido Martial Arts
512CardenasJeremyLukeBushido Martial Arts
512PhillipsDannyPatrickBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-4 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DiazVraiDanielBushido Martial Arts
230KelloggLoganMasonBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-5 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TradSamuelChristianBears Karate International
230BollenbeckZacharyEthanBears Karate International
324WomackJacksonAndrewBushido Martial Arts
412MarquezRebeccaJChristian Taekwondo League
512McCaslinKyleBlakeBushido Martial Arts
612HernandezJonahDrewMongoose Martial Arts
612NagleBrooklynBushido Martial Arts
612HolmesAddisonGraceWorldwide Martial Arts
912MartinezDuncanBushido Martial Arts
912LongHaileyBushido Martial Arts
912TorresIvanAlexanderBushido Martial Arts
912SantellanJaelynAlexanderBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-6 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GeerChanningBTeam K2 Karate
230MosleyStoreySaldivar Martial Arts
324SalamaAliTeam K2 Karate
412ArevaloJulianVTeam K2 Karate
512StewartOwenDanielBushido Martial Arts
612GarciaIsabellaArmaniKarate International San Antonio
612KingPhoenixBushido Martial Arts
612NevarezJarethBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-7 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
230CampbellSidayinAlamo Karate Academy
324SaldivarEllaGraceSaldivar Martial Arts
412RodriguezVincentBushido Martial Arts
512CavazosLorelaiSBushido Martial Arts
612PonceDeanSantiagoBushido Martial Arts
612TrevinoPaulABushido Martial Arts
 
UF-8 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WehnMaverickStars Martial Arts
230LaBordeMadisonWorldwide Martial Arts
324LopezNoemiBushido Martial Arts
412FraustoSebastian ReyMongoose Martial Arts
512MasseyAniyaUniversal Karate Studio
612PenaJeremyahWorldwide Martial Arts
612MartinezLucasTroyBushido Martial Arts
612MontalvoJoelBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-9 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
230HernandezJacquelineChristian Taekwondo League
324MorenoMariliAlamo Karate Academy
412HallTylerAlamo Karate Academy
512SanchezRochelleScarlettAlamo Karate Academy
612KingEmberleeBushido Martial Arts
712HernandezAsherMaples Martial Arts
712WalthersReginaChristian Taekwondo League
 
UF-10 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VidalJamesMichaelRetro Sport Karate
230RiosZoeAmyTeam K2 Karate
324JuarezMercyMongoose Martial Arts
412AlcoserLianaBushido Martial Arts
512CroninJennaLynnBushido Martial Arts
612RodriguezVeraBushido Martial Arts
712CrawfordJonahWyattBushido Martial Arts
812DavisonBenjaminIanBushido Martial Arts
912GrochowskiLeaReneeBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-11 Forms - Traditional * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TippettGavinRetro Sport Karate
230PhamLiamBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-12 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HibbardAudreyStars Martial Arts
230TradDiegoAbelBears Karate International
324RiveraMaria DelC.Non-Affiliated Texas
412DavisAustinBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-13 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WieandHeidiKarate International San Antonio
230GodoyValerieNicoleTeam Tiger Martial Arts
324CraneBryarMarshallStars Martial Arts
412VisnawAdamJStars Martial Arts
512MorenoAlexAlamo Karate Academy
512GiuttaGabrielWorldwide Martial Arts
 
UF-14 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RuffDanielleStars Martial Arts
230RodriguezVeniciaTeam K2 Karate
324LemleyLenzoWorldwide Martial Arts
412HaasAnthonyWorldwide Martial Arts
512AlcoserAlinaRoseBushido Martial Arts
512CrawfordIndieWrenBushido Martial Arts
512MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
512CroninCaleyMicheleBushido Martial Arts
512SalinasBiancaIsabellaSaldivar Martial Arts
 
UF-15 Forms - Traditional * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ElizondoCheeksBears Karate International
230CastroAdrianTeam Gipsy
324WelkIsaacMatthewRetro Sport Karate
412SaenzManuelGonzaloRetro Sport Karate
512HaggardMadelynStars Martial Arts
 
UF-17 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MostyCedrickHCK Stars
230SpradlinMirellaSaldivar Martial Arts
324BuiKimNgoc QuyChristian Taekwondo League
 
UF-18 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MadrigalAudreyBears Karate International
230ChaconValeriaBears Karate International
324HibbardAlexandraHCK Stars
412LaPeerDylanBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-19 Forms - Traditional * 14-15 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DuggerJoshuaWalkerHCK Stars
230KudoDanaeGonzalez Karate Academy
324SpecialeJosephDouglasBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-23 Forms - Traditional * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GutenbergEleanorBears Karate International
230LaraClarissaMarieGonzalez Karate Academy
 
UF-25 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CedilloKarinaGhislaineBears Karate International
230AbdelazizAbdallahBushido Martial Arts
324BellDanteBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-26 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinezAlanElyUnited States - non-affiliated
230ArceSarahBushido Martial Arts
324GonzalezElizabethGonzalez Karate Academy
 
UF-27 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WomackLanceBushido Martial Arts
230GibsonReisBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-28 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DavisKristaReneeBushido Martial Arts
230LunaMaryJaneBushido Martial Arts
324MurciaEricBushido Martial Arts
412GiuttaLoganWorldwide Martial Arts
412FloresDanielUniversal karate studios
412MurciaElizabethBushido Martial Arts
712KitchenMattBushido Martial Arts
712DavisTrevorABushido Martial Arts
 
US-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezBearBears Karate International
230MarcumBarrettBushido Martial Arts
324DevezeManningBears Karate International
412GeorgeMichaelBushido Martial Arts
512IturraldeMiguelBushido Martial Arts
512ArguelloAdrianElijahBushido Martial Arts Academy
512MasseyElijahUniversal Karate Studio
512NowlinAlexanderRileyFamily Jiu Jitsu
 
US-2 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * All Ranks * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WoodsAlessandraMongoose Martial Arts
230juarezmoriahMongoose Martial Arts
324SalasAriaRocioBushido Martial Arts
324SalasAriaRocioBushido Martial Arts
412JingArielChristian Taekwondo League
412JingArielChristian Taekwondo League
512TorresMilaBlack Cobra Karate
 
US-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FeltonElijahTBushido Martial Arts
230MarshallWilliamBushido Martial Arts
324RyeKevinRiver City Martial Arts Academy
412WomackJamesBushido Martial Arts
512SalazarLiamJamesBushido Martial Arts
512SotoKenrickBushido Martial Arts
512SampsonCarsonBushido Martial Arts
512RiosJosephAngelBushido Martial Arts
 
US-4 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CranickJoshuaEvanAlpha Karate
230MejiaChampMongoose Martial Arts
324RubioRemyBears Karate International
324RubioRemyBears Karate International
412CalderonMasonKarate International San Antonio
412CalderonMasonKarate International San Antonio
512CardenasJeremyLukeBushido Martial Arts
512DiepTraysonLeBushido Martial Arts
512PhillipsDannyPatrickBushido Martial Arts
512DavisBlakeBushido Martial Arts
 
US-5 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Adv / Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DiazVraiDanielBushido Martial Arts
230KelloggLoganMasonBushido Martial Arts
 
US-6 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HollowayKymaniBushido Martial Arts
230RiveraMadisonAMongoose Martial Arts
324RiveraMalinAMongoose Martial Arts
412GiuttaSophiaWorldwide Martial Arts
512SimonSterlingRiver City Martial Arts Academy
512RicksBeauti'DeeMongoose Martial Arts
512BrionesMiaAlexisBlack Cobra Karate
512SmithpeterReganColleenRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
US-7 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
US-9 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WomackJacksonAndrewBushido Martial Arts
230HebertTatumJulianMaples Martial Arts
324SantellanJaelynAlexanderBushido Martial Arts
324SantellanJaelynAlexanderBushido Martial Arts
412MillerKyleRiver City Martial Arts Academy
412MillerKyleRiver City Martial Arts Academy
512BauerJosephRiver City Martial Arts Academy
512TorresIvanAlexanderBushido Martial Arts
512GatesKurtRiver City Martial Atrs
512FerrellConnorRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
US-10 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillanuevaLogenMongoose Martial Arts
230SalamaAliTeam K2 Karate
324MurciaEidanBushido Martial Arts
324MurciaEidanBushido Martial Arts
412MoralezEthanBushido Martial Arts
412MoralezEthanBushido Martial Arts
512NevarezJarethBushido Martial Arts
512ArevaloJulianVTeam K2 Karate
512GeerChanningBTeam K2 Karate
512StewartOwenDanielBushido Martial Arts
 
US-11 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Garcia Xavier JDogs PKKA
230PonceDeanSantiagoBushido Martial Arts
324RodriguezVincentBushido Martial Arts
324RodriguezVincentBushido Martial Arts
412TrevinoPaulABushido Martial Arts
412TrevinoPaulABushido Martial Arts
 
US-13 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LongHaileyBushido Martial Arts
136LongHaileyBushido Martial Arts
230HolmesAddisonGraceWorldwide Martial Arts
230HolmesAddisonGraceWorldwide Martial Arts
324MullenBethanyGraceRiver City Martial Arts Academy
412UhlKaebreeJaneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
512NagleBrooklynBushido Martial Arts
 
US-14 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CalderonMikaelaKarate International San Antonio
230VirgilBriannaBushido Martial Arts
324UbongenKarishmaChristian Taekwondo League
324UbongenKarishmaChristian Taekwondo League
412SanchezChloeElisaAlamo Karate Academy
412SanchezChloeElisaAlamo Karate Academy
 
US-15 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MedranoAudrianaMongoose Martial Arts
230CavazosLorelaiSBushido Martial Arts
324SaldivarEllaGraceSaldivar Martial Arts
 
US-17 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GuajardoFernandoRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230MontalvoJoelBushido Martial Arts
324GuajardoFernandoRiver City Martial Arts Academy
412MontalvoJoelBushido Martial Arts
512MartinezLucasTroyBushido Martial Arts
512BrionesAnthonyBlack Cobra Karate
512WehnMaverickStars Martial Arts
512GonzalezCiprianoJordynRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
US-18 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaecenJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230TorresSebastianBlack Cobra Karate
324MoralesAntonMongoose Martial Arts
324MoralesAntonMongoose Martial Arts
412HernandezAsherMaples Martial Arts
412HernandezAsherMaples Martial Arts
512HernandezNoahMongoose Martial Arts
512KhayrullovEmilTeam K2 Karate
512SmithColtBradynMaples Martial Arts
512MartinBrandonCarmelloLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
US-19 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VillanuevaLeelenMongoose Martial Arts
230VidalJamesMichaelRetro Sport Karate
324CrawfordJonahWyattBushido Martial Arts
324CrawfordJonahWyattBushido Martial Arts
412DavisonBenjaminIanBushido Martial Arts
412DavisonBenjaminIanBushido Martial Arts
 
US-20 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TippettGavinRetro Sport Karate
230PradoEthanMSaldivar Martial Arts
324PhamLiamBushido Martial Arts
412AmaroDamionA.Universal Karate Studios
 
US-21 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LaBordeMadisonWorldwide Martial Arts
230MasseyAniyaUniversal Karate Studio
324LopezNoemiBushido Martial Arts
 
US-22 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WalthersReginaChristian Taekwondo League
230SanchezRochelleScarlettAlamo Karate Academy
324TorresRioRiver City Martial Arts Academy
412KingEmberleeBushido Martial Arts
512GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
 
US-23 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JuarezMercyMongoose Martial Arts
230AlcoserLianaBushido Martial Arts
324GrochowskiLeaReneeBushido Martial Arts
412RodriguezVeraBushido Martial Arts
512SandovalCeciliaPremier Martial Arts - Austin
512CroninJennaLynnBushido Martial Arts
 
US-25 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TradDiegoAbelBears Karate International
230DavisAustinBushido Martial Arts
 
US-26 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ArmstrongCooperDuncan's Martial Arts
230VisnawAdamJStars Martial Arts
 
US-27 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MoralesScottMongoose Martial Arts
230LlanasJamesImmanuelBushido Martial Arts
324MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
412BransonTylerLeeSaldivar Martial Arts
512LemleyLenzoWorldwide Martial Arts
512HaasAnthonyWorldwide Martial Arts
 
US-28 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ElizondoCheeksBears Karate International
230CastroAdrianTeam Gipsy
324SaenzManuelGonzaloRetro Sport Karate
324SaenzManuelGonzaloRetro Sport Karate
412WelkIsaacMatthewRetro Sport Karate
412WelkIsaacMatthewRetro Sport Karate
 
US-29 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HibbardAudreyStars Martial Arts
230RiveraMaria DelC.Non-Affiliated Texas
324FelipeRocioBears Karate International
 
US-30 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GodoyValerieNicoleTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
US-31 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RuffDanielleStars Martial Arts
230CrawfordIndieWrenBushido Martial Arts
324AlcoserAlinaRoseBushido Martial Arts
412SandovalLydiaPremier Martial Arts - Magnolia
 
US-32 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BonillaKiannaAlpha Karate
230PalomoAlexisMongoose Martial Arts
324OrtizYasmineSaldivar Martial Arts
 
US-34 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MostyCedrickHCK Stars
 
US-35 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AndersonRonaldDavidRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230LaPeerDylanBushido Martial Arts
324MosleyShayneSaldivar Martial Arts
 
US-36 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KochGavinNew Era Martial Arts
230DuggerJoshuaWalkerHCK Stars
324SalinasJoaquinSantiagoSaldivar Martial Arts
412SpecialeJosephDouglasBushido Martial Arts
512MarzaHoustinLEEMartial Arts America - Galveston
512AlejandreAlexisVIPER MARTIAL ARTS
 
US-38 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SpradlinMirellaSaldivar Martial Arts
 
US-39 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Female * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MadrigalAudreyBears Karate International
230ChaconValeriaBears Karate International
 
US-44 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136NguyenJadenTeam Gipsy
136NguyenJadenTeam Gipsy
230WestJosephSaldivar Martial Arts
230WestJosephSaldivar Martial Arts
 
US-48 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KochJillianNew Era Martial Arts
230GutenbergEleanorBears Karate International
324LunaMeganReneBushido Martial Arts
 
US-49 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136willmoretylerExcell Martial Arts Center
 
US-50 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AbdelazizAbdallahBushido Martial Arts
230BellDanteBushido Martial Arts
 
US-51 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinezAlanElyUnited States - non-affiliated
 
US-53 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Intr / Adv
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CedilloKarinaGhislaineBears Karate International
230ArceSarahBushido Martial Arts
 
US-54 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WomackLanceBushido Martial Arts
230GibsonReisBushido Martial Arts
 
US-55 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Intr / Adv
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
324MurciaEricBushido Martial Arts
412KitchenMattBushido Martial Arts
 
US-57 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Female * Intr / Adv
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DavisKristaReneeBushido Martial Arts
230LunaMaryJaneBushido Martial Arts
 
BS-1 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Light (162.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FelipeLeoBears Karate International
230HernandezLitoAlpha Karate
324AltawrahShadi Sport Karate America
 
BS-2 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Middle (184.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HolmesJasonJDogs PKKA
230GeorgeDavanteBushido Martial Arts
 
BS-3 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Male * Black * Heavy (184.8+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TurnerChanceNew Era Martial Arts
230DavidsonCharlieNon-Affiliated Texas
 
BS-4 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Black * Feather (132-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136DUP-BarrettLaineStars Martial Arts
230BarrettLaineLaine BarrettHCK Stars
 
BS-5 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Female * Black * Light (132+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MoralesKimberlyNicoleMongoose Martial Arts
 
BS-6 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Male * Black * Light (173.8-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BS-10 Sparring - Point * 55+ * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UriasRalphRalph UriasNew Era Martial Arts
 
SC-1 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Super Fly (50-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SmithpeterReganColleenRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SC-2 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Fly (60-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SmithpeterJoshuaLRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230RyeKevinRiver City Martial Arts Academy
324ScullHenryJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SC-3 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Light (70-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GeerChanningBTeam K2 Karate
230MillerKyleRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SC-4 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Middle (80-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MullenBethanyGraceRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230UhlKaebreeJaneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SC-5 Single Stick Combat - Point * <= 9 * Mixed * Heavy (80+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136Garcia Xavier JDogs PKKA
230UbongenKarishmaChristian Taekwondo League
 
SC-9 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Male * Middle (140-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaecenJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SC-12 Single Stick Combat - Point * 10-17 * Female * Super Fly (95-)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136TorresRioRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
SC-19 Stick Combat - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Heavy (185+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KilroySeanChristian Taekwondo League
 
CS-1 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Fin (-50)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SaldivarRylandMatthewSaldivar Martial Arts
230NowlinAlexanderRileyFamily Jiu Jitsu
324ScarboroughSilasERR - RCMA
412LawrenceKasonMaples Martial Arts
512SaenzCorbinHossMaples Martial Arts
 
CS-2 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Fly (-60)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RiggsDanielLone Star Black Belt Academy
230HallParkerAlamo Karate Academy
324MorenoNicoAlchemy Karate Academy
324MorenoNicoAlchemy Karate Academy
412SmithpeterJoshuaLRiver City Martial Arts Academy
412SmithpeterJoshuaLRiver City Martial Arts Academy
512BauerBrodieLayneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
512RyeKevinRiver City Martial Arts Academy
512SimonGageE.River City Martial Arts Academy
512GuajardoMaximusRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CS-3 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Feather (-70)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136FloresIvanMongoose Martial Arts
230GatesKurtRiver City Martial Atrs
 
CS-4 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Bantam (-80)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RiosIsaacRiver City Martial Arts Academy
230RodriguezVincentBushido Martial Arts
324FerrellConnorRiver City Martial Arts Academy
324FerrellConnorRiver City Martial Arts Academy
412GonzalezCiprianoJordynRiver City Martial Arts Academy
412GonzalezCiprianoJordynRiver City Martial Arts Academy
512GodoyEduardoTeam Tiger Martial Arts
512AbdelazizAzizAbdallahBushido Martial Arts
512SanchezZachariahJ.C.Christian Taekwondo League
 
CS-5 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Light (-90)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MartinBrandonCarmelloLone Star Black Belt Academy
230GuajardoFernandoRiver City Martial Arts Academy
324PhillipsDannyPatrickBushido Martial Arts
412CoronaJaydenAnthonyUniversal Karate Studio
 
CS-7 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Light Welter (-110)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SmithColtBradynMaples Martial Arts
 
CS-8 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Welter (-120)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MunozIanFabricioRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CS-9 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Light Middle (-130)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HallTylerAlamo Karate Academy
 
CS-10 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Male * Middle (-140)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136UhlKaecenJamesRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CSF-3 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Feather (-70)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MorenoMariliAlamo Karate Academy
 
CSF-4 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Bantam (-80)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SaldivarEllaGraceSaldivar Martial Arts
230UhlKaebreeJaneRiver City Martial Arts Academy
324MullenBethanyGraceRiver City Martial Arts Academy
412SanchezChloeElisaAlamo Karate Academy
 
CSF-6 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Super Light (-100)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CampbellSidayinAlamo Karate Academy
230SanchezRochelleScarlettAlamo Karate Academy
324TorresRioRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CSF-7 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Light Welter (-110)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarquezRebeccaJChristian Taekwondo League
 
CSF-8 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Welter (-120)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AlcoserLianaBushido Martial Arts
 
CSF-9 Sparring - Continuous * <= 11 * Female * Light Middle (-130)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WalthersReginaChristian Taekwondo League
 
CST-2 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Fly (-102)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BransonTylerLeeSaldivar Martial Arts
230AlejandreAlexisVIPER MARTIAL ARTS
324RiggsDaltonLone Star Black Belt Academy
324RiggsDaltonLone Star Black Belt Academy
412MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
412MartinezRichardJoeBushido Martial Arts
 
CST-3 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Bantam (-116)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MosleyShayneSaldivar Martial Arts
230RiggsDavidLone Star Black Belt Academy
324MorenoAlexAlamo Karate Academy
 
CST-4 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Light (-127)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SpecialeJosephDouglasBushido Martial Arts
 
CST-5 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Light Welter (-141)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezJoeyReneeMaples Martial Arts
230ArmstrongCooperDuncan's Martial Arts
 
CST-6 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Welter (-154)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MarzaHoustinLEEMartial Arts America - Galveston
 
CST-9 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Light Heavy (-194)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SalinasJoaquinSantiagoSaldivar Martial Arts
 
CST-11 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Male * Super Heavy (208+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WestJosephSaldivar Martial Arts
 
CSTF-3 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Female * Feather (-116)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136OrtizYasmineSaldivar Martial Arts
230GodoyValerieNicoleTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
CSTF-4 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Female * Bantam (-127)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136LunaMeganReneBushido Martial Arts
 
CSTF-6 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Female * Light Welter (-154)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KochJillianNew Era Martial Arts
 
CSTF-7 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Female * Welter (-167)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136PackeniusAbbyPRiver City Martial Arts Academy
 
CSTF-9 Sparring - Continuous * 12-17 * Female * Middle (-194)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BuiKimNgoc QuyChristian Taekwondo League
 
CSWM-2 Sparring - Continuous * 35+ * Female * Middle (-150)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MurciaElizabethBushido Martial Arts
 
CSM-1 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Light (-175)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GeorgeDavanteBushido Martial Arts
 
CSM-3 Sparring - Continuous * 18+ * Male * Heavy (190+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RoldanJulianSaldivar Martial Arts
230AbdelazizAbdallahBushido Martial Arts
 
G-1 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-2 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-3 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-4 Grands - Forms * <= 17 * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
TW-1B Traditional Weapons * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136GiuttaLillianWorldwide Martial Arts
230HernandezJacquelineChristian Taekwondo League
 
TW-3B Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136VisnawAdamJStars Martial Arts
 
TW-4B Traditional Weapons * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
TW-5B Traditional Weapons * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MostyCedrickHCK Stars
230BuiKimNgoc QuyChristian Taekwondo League
 
W-3B Weapons * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KuceraAidenTeam K2 Karate
230GodoyEduardoTeam Tiger Martial Arts
 
W-5B Weapons * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136KhayrullovEmilTeam K2 Karate
 
CF-1B Creative Forms * <= 7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136JuarezMaia Mongoose Martial Arts
 
CF-3B Creative Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136MosleyStoreySaldivar Martial Arts
 
CF-6B Creative Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136HernandezNoahMongoose Martial Arts
230TorresSebastianBlack Cobra Karate
 
CF-15B Creative Forms * 16-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136SanchezKellyMichelleGonzalez Karate Academy
 
CF-A Creative Forms * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WoodsAlessandraMongoose Martial Arts
230TorresMilaBlack Cobra Karate
324MarandaAydenRayBlack Cobra Karate
412SaldivarRylandMatthewSaldivar Martial Arts
 
G-5 Grands - Forms * 18+ * Underbelt
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-6 Grands - Forms * 18+ * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-7 Grands - Sparring * 18+ * Female * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
G-8 Grands - Sparring * 18+ * Male * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
US-1_1 Sparring - Point * 5 * All Ranks * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136AcevedoDiegoBears Karate International
230SaldivarRylandMatthewSaldivar Martial Arts
324MarandaAydenRayBlack Cobra Karate
324MarandaAydenRayBlack Cobra Karate
412DiepTylerLeBushido Martial Arts
412DiepTylerLeBushido Martial Arts
512LawrenceKasonMaples Martial Arts
512VelascoChristianBushido Martial Arts
512McIntyreWalkerTRiver City Martial Arts Academy
512StryjkDominicTravellBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-1_1 Forms - Traditional * 5 * All Ranks * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136RodriguezBearBears Karate International
230SaldivarRylandMatthewSaldivar Martial Arts
324juarezmoriahMongoose Martial Arts
412AcevedoDiegoBears Karate International
512JingArielChristian Taekwondo League
512ArguelloAdrianElijahBushido Martial Arts Academy
512DiepTylerLeBushido Martial Arts
512VelascoChristianBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-2_1 Forms - Traditional * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136ArenasJantzAlpha Karate
230WernerLiamTjelmelandRetro Sport Karate
324PenaJacobWorldwide Martial Arts
412GiuttaSophiaWorldwide Martial Arts
512WomackJamesBushido Martial Arts
612TaylorCameronABushido Martial Arts
712BellMatthewBushido Martial Arts
712SalasAveryAlexanderBushido Martial Arts
712SampsonCarsonBushido Martial Arts
 
US-3_1 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136WernerLiamTjelmelandRetro Sport Karate
230ZavalaCameronMongoose Martial Arts
324VargasNicholasMongoose Martial Arts
412GuajardoMaximusRiver City Martial Arts Academy
512SalasAveryAlexanderBushido Martial Arts
512ArenasJantzAlpha Karate
512TaylorCameronABushido Martial Arts
512BellMatthewBushido Martial Arts
 
UF-6-1 Forms - Traditional * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136CalderonMikaelaKarate International San Antonio
230KuceraAidenTeam K2 Karate
324VirgilBriannaBushido Martial Arts
412GodoyEduardoTeam Tiger Martial Arts
412MurciaEidanBushido Martial Arts
612SanchezChloeElisaAlamo Karate Academy
712MoralezEthanBushido Martial Arts
712AbdelazizAzizAbdallahBushido Martial Arts
 
US-9_1 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Male * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
136BollenbeckZacharyEthanBears Karate International
230TradSamuelChristianBears Karate International
324HernandezJonahDrewMongoose Martial Arts
324HernandezJonahDrewMongoose Martial Arts
412MunozIanFabricioRiver City Martial Arts Academy
412MunozIanFabricioRiver City Martial Arts Academy
512McCaslinKyleBlakeBushido Martial Arts
512SmithpeterJoshuaLRiver City Martial Arts Academy
512SanchezZachariahJ.C.Christian Taekwondo League

Other tournament images: