Circuit:AOK
Region:Central
Rating:A

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
H-1 Handicapable * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FilmoreDaranishaEl Oso Goju
 
FT-5 Forms - Traditional * 8-11 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FlanniganKadenDarnealNorthside Karate
29Sampson-MimsArianaNorthside Karate
36MimsJadenNorthside Karate
46SernaVictorNorthside Karate
5BettisKennethJamesNorthside Karate
 
FT-9 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Advanced
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SampsonDavidPaulNorthside Karate
112CalixVictorManuelNorthside Karate
 
FT-11 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
FT-12 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
FC-5 Forms - Creative * 8-11 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SernaVictorNorthside Karate
29BrownTaylorMarieNorthside Karate
 
FC-6 Forms - Creative * 8-11 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
 
FC-7 Forms - Creative * 12-17 * Beginner
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FilmoreDacreiannaEl Oso Goju
 
FC-9 Forms - Creative * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DavilaSeanDominicEl Oso Goju
29ZarateRoberthGabrielNorthside Karate
 
FM-5 Forms - Musical Open * 8-11 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SernaVictorNorthside Karate
 
WT-5 Weapons - Traditional * 8-11 * Intermediate
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BettisKennethJamesNorthside Karate
 
WT-6 Weapons - Traditional * 8-11 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateNahomyAzucenaNorthside Karate
 
WC-12 Weapons - Creative * 18+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HornsbyMichaelTrue Force Tae Kwon Do
 
BCO-9 Breaking - Creative Open * 12-17 * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BCO-12 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
FT-13 Forms - Traditional * 8-11 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
FT-15 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
WT-13 Weapons - Traditional * 12-17 * Black
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ZarateRoberthGabrielNorthside Karate
29CalixVictorManuelNorthside Karate
 
FT-16 Forms - Traditional * 50+ * Adv / BB
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate

Other tournament images: