|
H-1 |
Handicapable * <= 17 * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Craver | Chandler | Duane | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | |
|
|
F-1 |
Forms * <= 5 * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Steed | Cashton | Scott | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 2 | 9 | | Geisleman | Forrest | | | | Evergreen Tae Keon Do | | | | 3 | 6 | | Grant | Olen | | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | |
|
|
F-2 |
Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Freeman | Jaxon | | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 2 | 9 | | Gayken | Evan | D | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 3 | 6 | | Medina | Luke | A | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 3 | 6 | | Banda | Robert | Lucas James | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 5 | | | Fields | Sadie | | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | |
|
|
F-3 |
Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Hunter | Andrew | J. | | | Zee's American TKD | | |
|
|
F-5 |
Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Beverly | Adam | Lee | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Nichols | Brodie | Alan | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | |
|
|
F-6 |
Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Crowell | Alexander | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 2 | 9 | | Edwards | Olivia | Gracelyn | | | American Karate Academy - Cedar Hill | | | | 3 | 6 | | Hunter | Landon | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 6 | | Hunter | Jacob | A. | | | Zee's American TKD | | | | 5 | | | Yates | Nathan | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 6 | | | Slate | Vinny | | | | Non-associated | | |
|
|
F-7 |
Forms * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Beyer | Paisley | | | | Zee's American TKD | | | | 2 | 9 | | Fields | Madelyn | | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 3 | 6 | | Mccollum | Donovan | Adam | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 4 | 6 | | Pollone | Ryan | Ray | | | Zee's American TKD | | | | 5 | | | Pollone | Emma | Nicole | | | Zee's American TKD | | |
|
|
F-8 |
Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Taylor | Aubrey | | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 2 | 9 | | Yates | Carrisa | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | |
|
|
F-9 |
Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | LYONS | CHEVY | | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 2 | 9 | | Davis | Carrson | Scott | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | | | 3 | 6 | | Love | Parker | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 6 | | Nelson | Caleb | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | McAnallen | Dustin | Jones | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | |
|
|
F-10 |
Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Garibay | Jared | | | | American Karate Academy - Duncanville | | | | 2 | 9 | | Watson | Ethan | Vade | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | | | 3 | 6 | | Avila | Alexander | | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 6 | | Andazola | Kaylee | | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | | | 5 | | | Craver | Chandler | Duane | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | | | 6 | | | Parker | Kyra | | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | | | 7 | | | Jones | Brenden | | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 7 | | | Fields | Audrey | | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 9 | | | Hanes | Sean | | | | American Karate Academy - Cedar Hill | | |
|
|
F-11 |
Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Torres | Daniel | | | | Zee's American TKD | | |
|
|
F-12 |
Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Broussard | Micah | Peter Jay | | | American Karate Academy - Duncanville | | | | 2 | 9 | | Davis | Arrianna | | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 3 | 6 | | Jewell | Hannah | Marie | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 4 | 6 | | McLeod | Stephanie | | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | |
|
|
F-13 |
Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Northrop | Elijah | | | | Rockwall Black Belt Academy | | | | 1 | 12 | | Northrop | Elijah | | | | Rockwall Black Belt Academy | | | | 2 | 9 | | Slate | AJ | | | | DUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do | | | | 2 | 9 | | Slate | AJ | | | | DUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do | | | | 3 | 6 | | Underwood | Aiden | | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 3 | 6 | | Underwood | Aiden | | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | |
|
|
F-14 |
Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Hernandez | Angel | Rey | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 2 | 9 | | Crowell | Nathan | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 3 | 6 | | Andazola | Javier | | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | | | 4 | 6 | | Porter | Relena | M | | | Zee's American TKD | | |
|
|
F-15 |
Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Bear | Mason | | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | |
|
|
F-17 |
Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Faulkner | Ashleigh | Ann Marie | | | Northwest Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Slate | Tori | | | | DUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do | | |
|
|
F-18 |
Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Rogers | Austin | Jamez | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | |
|
|
F-20 |
Forms * 16-17 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Dial | Brandon | Ray | | | Lawson's Kenpo Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Iliff | Emma | | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | |
|
|
F-22 |
Forms * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Catalan | Josue | | | | Williams Tae Kwon Do | | |
|
|
F-23 |
Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Wilcox | Joshua-Ryan | L | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | |
|
|
F-26 |
Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Granger | Brooke | | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 9 | | Gradel | Mezi | | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | | | 3 | 6 | | Anderson | Sarah | | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | |
|
|
F-27 |
Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Griffin | Wade | Keith | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | |
|
|
F-28 |
Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Hunter | Richard | A. | | | Zee's American TKD | | | | 2 | 9 | | Andazola | Javier | | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | |
|
|
F-31 |
Forms * 32+ * Black * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Hunter | Sanette | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Jewell | Rebecca | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | |
|
|
F-34 |
Forms * 42+ * Black * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Seeling | Amy | | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 9 | | Hunter | Sanette | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | |
|
|
F-35 |
Forms * 45+ * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Shelton | William | Hwan | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Burns | Zedrick | | | | Zee's American TKD | | | | 3 | 6 | | Smith | Greg | | | | Allen's Sport Karate | | |
|
|
M-1 |
Specialty Weapons and Forms * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Ishmael | Jacelyn | Faith | | | Zee's American TKD | | |
|
|
M-2 |
Specialty Weapons and Forms * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Hunter | Andrew | J. | | | Zee's American TKD | | | | 2 | 9 | | Hunter | Jacob | A. | | | Zee's American TKD | | | | 3 | 6 | | Pollone | Peyton | Elizabeth | | | Zee's American TKD | | | | 4 | 6 | | Davis | Carrson | Scott | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | |
|
|
M-3 |
Specialty Weapons and Forms * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Watson | Ethan | Vade | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | | | 2 | 9 | | Cason | Zachary | H | | | Lawson's Kenpo Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Beyer | Paisley | | | | Zee's American TKD | | | | 4 | 6 | | Manley | William | Q | | | Zee’s | | | | 5 | | | Parker | Kyra | | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | | | 5 | | | Andazola | Kaylee | | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | | | 5 | | | Craver | Chandler | Duane | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | |
|
|
M-4 |
Specialty Weapons and Forms * <= 11 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Pollone | Emma | Nicole | | | Zee's American TKD | | | | 2 | 9 | | Pollone | Ryan | Ray | | | Zee's American TKD | | | | 3 | 6 | | Torres | Daniel | | | | Zee's American TKD | | |
|
|
M-5 |
Specialty Weapons and Forms * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Dial | Brandon | Ray | | | Lawson's Kenpo Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Iliff | Emma | | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | |
|
|
M-7 |
Specialty Weapons and Forms * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Downs | Jasen | Kendric | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Porter | Relena | M | | | Zee's American TKD | | | | 3 | 6 | | Gronberg | Annika | Christine Marie | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | |
|
|
M-8 |
Specialty Weapons and Forms * 12-17 * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Fauchier | Preston | | | | Spicar's Martial Arts Taekwondo Karate | | |
|
|
M-9 |
Specialty Weapons and Forms * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Anderson | Sarah | | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 9 | | Hunter | Richard | A. | | | Zee's American TKD | | | | 3 | 6 | | Gradel | Mezi | | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | | | 3 | 6 | | Granger | Brooke | | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | |
|
|
M-10 |
Specialty Weapons and Forms * 18+ * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Jones | Joshua | | | | Still-Flaming Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | McCool | Penny | | | | Resolute Tae Kwon Do | | |
|
|
M-11 |
Specialty Weapons and Forms * 35+ * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Seeling | Amy | | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 9 | | Fields | Larry | Martin | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Burns | Zedrick | | | | Zee's American TKD | | |
|
|
M-12 |
Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Shelton | William | Hwan | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Burns | Zedrick | | | | Zee's American TKD | | |
|
|
M-13 |
Forms - Teams - Open * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Jones | Joshua | | | | Still-Flaming Martial Arts | | |
|
|
FT-1 |
Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Robbins | Genevieve | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Berry | Cameron | | | | Evergreen Tae Keon Do | | | | 3 | 6 | | Santos | Chloe | | | | Karate Institute | | |
|
|
FT-2 |
Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Davis | Carrson | Scott | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | | | 2 | 9 | | Love | Parker | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | King | Kade | | | | TNT School of Self-Defense | | | | 3 | 6 | | Hunter | Landon | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Nelson | Caleb | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 6 | | | Brown | Londyn | | | | American Karate Academy - Cedar Hill | | | | 6 | | | King | Karlee | | | | TNT School of Self-Defense | | | | 6 | | | Franco | Arianna | Jule | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 9 | | | Parker | Savannah | Rene | | | Evergreen Tae Keon Do | | | | 10 | | | Geisleman | Graham | | | | Evergreen Tae Keon Do | | | | 11 | | | Parker | Robert | Andrew | | | Evergreen Tae Keon Do | | | | 12 | | | Hoggatt | Lillian | | | | Williams Tae Kwon Do | | |
|
|
FT-3 |
Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Adv / BB * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Watson | Ethan | Vade | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | | | 2 | 9 | | Cason | Zachary | H | | | Lawson's Kenpo Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Parker | Kyra | | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | | | 4 | 6 | | DeLay | Jerry | Dale | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 5 | | | Craver | Chandler | Duane | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | |
|
|
FT-4 |
Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Hasten | Helen | Deann | | | Williams Tae Kwon Do | | |
|
|
FT-6 |
Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Wilcox | Joshua-Ryan | L | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Johns | Jordan | Rileigh | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | | | 3 | 6 | | Rogers | Austin | Jamez | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 6 | | Downs | Jasen | Kendric | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Bear | Mason | | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | | | 6 | | | Leseberg | Ryan | Thomas | | | TNT School of Self-Defense | | | | 7 | | | Newcomb | Anna | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | | | 7 | | | Dierflinger | Tristan | | | | Lawson's Kenpo Karate | | | | 9 | | | Roberts | Justin | | | | American Karate Academy - Cedar Hill | | | | 9 | | | Moreno | Alexander | Elias | | | American Karate Academy - Cedar Hill | | |
|
|
FT-8 |
Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Hoggatt | Nichole | | | | Williams Tae Kwon Do | | |
|
|
FT-12 |
Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Kilroy | Sean | | | | Non-Affiliated | | | | 2 | 9 | | Hunter | Richard | A. | | | Zee's American TKD | | |
|
|
FT-13 |
Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Parker | Robert | Andrew | | | Evergreen Tae Keon Do | | |
|
|
FT-14 |
Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Jones | Joshua | | | | Still-Flaming Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Fields | Larry | Martin | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | |
|
|
FT-15 |
Forms - Traditional * 32+ * Black * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Watters | Twala | A | | | Lawson's Kenpo Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | McCool | Penny | | | | Resolute Tae Kwon Do | | | | 3 | 6 | | Hunter | Sanette | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 6 | | Fields | Leslie | Kay | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | |
|
|
FT-16 |
Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Shelton | William | Hwan | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | |
|
|
SD-1 |
Self Defense * <= 11 * Beg / Intr * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Love | Parker | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Nelson | Caleb | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Hunter | Landon | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 4 | 6 | | Robbins | Genevieve | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Beverly | Adam | Lee | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | |
|
|
SD-2 |
Self Defense * <= 11 * Adv / Black * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Fields | Audrey | | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 2 | 9 | | Fields | Madelyn | | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | |
|
|
D-1 |
Demonstration * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Sodl | Teagan | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 1 | 12 | | Couch | Dylan | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 1 | 12 | | Cortez | Devin | Anthony | | | Evergreen Tae Keon Do | | | | 1 | 12 | | Banda | Robert | Lucas James | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 1 | 12 | | Beverly | Adam | Lee | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 1 | 12 | | Sodl | Clara | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 1 | 12 | | Freeman | Liam | Kai | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 5 | | | Fields | Sadie | | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 9 | | | Hensley | Rocky | Don | | | Williams Tae Kwon Do | | | | 9 | | | Barnes | Samuel | Legend | | | Evergreen Tae Keon Do | | | | 9 | | | Franco | Logan | Anthony | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 9 | | | Geisleman | Forrest | | | | Evergreen Tae Keon Do | | | | 9 | | | Collins | Karson | Wyatt | | | Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville | | |
|
|
S-1 |
Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Cortez | Devin | Anthony | | | Evergreen Tae Keon Do | | | | 2 | 9 | | Franco | Logan | Anthony | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 3 | 6 | | Geisleman | Forrest | | | | Evergreen Tae Keon Do | | | | 3 | 6 | | Hensley | Rocky | Don | | | Williams Tae Kwon Do | | | | 5 | | | Steed | Cashton | Scott | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 5 | | | Barnes | Samuel | Legend | | | Evergreen Tae Keon Do | | | | 5 | | | Collins | Karson | Wyatt | | | Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville | | |
|
|
S-2 |
Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Pollone | Peyton | Elizabeth | | | Zee's American TKD | | | | 2 | 9 | | Glitz | Piper | | | | Allen's Sport Karate | | |
|
|
S-3 |
Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Santos | Chloe | | | | Karate Institute | | | | 2 | 9 | | Sodl | Clara | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-4 |
Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Franco | Arianna | Jule | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | |
|
|
S-6 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Ishmael | Jacelyn | Faith | | | Zee's American TKD | | | | 2 | 9 | | Gomez | Kaitlyn | Marie | | | Allen's Sport Karate | | |
|
|
S-7 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Brown | Londyn | | | | American Karate Academy - Cedar Hill | | | | 2 | 9 | | Edwards | Olivia | Gracelyn | | | American Karate Academy - Cedar Hill | | | | 3 | 6 | | Hoggatt | Lillian | | | | Williams Tae Kwon Do | | | | 3 | 6 | | King | Karlee | | | | TNT School of Self-Defense | | |
|
|
S-8 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Beyer | Paisley | | | | Zee's American TKD | | | | 2 | 9 | | Pollone | Emma | Nicole | | | Zee's American TKD | | | | 3 | 6 | | Fields | Madelyn | | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | |
|
|
S-9 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Taylor | Aubrey | | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 2 | 9 | | Yates | Carrisa | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 3 | 6 | | Robbins | Genevieve | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Sodl | Teagan | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-10 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Parker | Savannah | Rene | | | Evergreen Tae Keon Do | | |
|
|
S-11 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Ross | Autumn | | | | Team Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 9 | | Parker | Kyra | | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | |
|
|
S-13 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | McLeod | Stephanie | | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 2 | 9 | | Davis | Arrianna | | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 3 | 6 | | Jewell | Hannah | Marie | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 3 | 6 | | Hasten | Helen | Deann | | | Williams Tae Kwon Do | | |
|
|
S-14 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Ables | Baylee | | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | |
|
|
S-15 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Porter | Relena | M | | | Zee's American TKD | | |
|
|
S-18 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Faulkner | Ashleigh | Ann Marie | | | Northwest Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Slate | Tori | | | | DUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do | | |
|
|
S-20 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Johns | Jordan | Rileigh | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | |
|
|
S-21 |
Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Beginner * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Iliff | Emma | | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | |
|
|
S-25 |
Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Crawford | Ty | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Medina | Luke | A | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 3 | 6 | | Freeman | Jaxon | | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 3 | 6 | | Glitz | Roscoe | Lee | | | Allen's Sport Karate | | | | 5 | | | Berry | Cameron | | | | Evergreen Tae Keon Do | | | | 5 | | | Sanford | Owen | | | | Allen's Sport Karate | | |
|
|
S-26 |
Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Hunter | Andrew | J. | | | Zee's American TKD | | | | 2 | 9 | | Geisleman | Graham | | | | Evergreen Tae Keon Do | | |
|
|
S-28 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Villegas | Gerardo | Vences | | | Allen's Sport Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Nichols | Brodie | Alan | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 3 | 6 | | Campos | Luis | | | | Allen's Sport Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Beverly | Adam | Lee | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-29 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Crowell | Alexander | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 2 | 9 | | Parker | Robert | Andrew | | | Evergreen Tae Keon Do | | | | 3 | 6 | | Yates | Nathan | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 3 | 6 | | Hunter | Landon | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 5 | | | Slate | Vinny | | | | Non-associated | | | | 5 | | | Hunter | Jacob | A. | | | Zee's American TKD | | |
|
|
S-30 |
Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Manley | William | Q | | | Zee’s | | | | 2 | 9 | | Pollone | Ryan | Ray | | | Zee's American TKD | | | | 3 | 6 | | Morgan | Carson | | | | Holan's Texas Karate Do | | | | 3 | 6 | | Mccollum | Donovan | Adam | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | |
|
|
S-31 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Hodges | Kaleb | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Acevedo | Jaden | Noah | | | Allen's Sport Karate | | |
|
|
S-32 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Nelson | Caleb | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | LYONS | CHEVY | | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 3 | 6 | | Love | Parker | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | McAnallen | Dustin | Jones | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 5 | | | King | Kade | | | | TNT School of Self-Defense | | |
|
|
S-33 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Avila | Alexander | | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Watson | Ethan | Vade | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | | | 3 | 6 | | Hanes | Sean | | | | American Karate Academy - Cedar Hill | | | | 3 | 6 | | Cason | Zachary | H | | | Lawson's Kenpo Karate | | | | 5 | | | DeLay | Jerry | Dale | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 5 | | | Garibay | Jared | | | | American Karate Academy - Duncanville | | | | 5 | | | Jones | Brenden | | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 5 | | | Craver | Chandler | Duane | | | Lone Star Black Belt Academy | | |
|
|
S-34 |
Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Torres | Daniel | | | | Zee's American TKD | | |
|
|
S-35 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Broussard | Micah | Peter Jay | | | American Karate Academy - Duncanville | | |
|
|
S-36 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Underwood | Aiden | | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 2 | 9 | | Northrop | Elijah | | | | Rockwall Black Belt Academy | | | | 3 | 6 | | Slate | AJ | | | | DUP-Evergreen Tae Kwon Do | | |
|
|
S-37 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Hernandez | Angel | Rey | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 2 | 9 | | Crowell | Nathan | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 3 | 6 | | Downs | Jasen | Kendric | | | American Hero Martial Arts | | | | 3 | 6 | | Andazola | Javier | | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | |
|
|
S-38 |
Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Bear | Mason | | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | |
|
|
S-39 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Hodges | Jalen | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-41 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Rogers | Austin | Jamez | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Dierflinger | Tristan | | | | Lawson's Kenpo Karate | | | | 3 | 6 | | Roberts | Justin | | | | American Karate Academy - Cedar Hill | | |
|
|
S-42 |
Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Moreno | Alexander | Elias | | | American Karate Academy - Cedar Hill | | |
|
|
S-43 |
Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Beginner * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Dial | Brandon | Ray | | | Lawson's Kenpo Karate | | |
|
|
S-45 |
Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Lopez | Daniel | I. | | | Allen's Sport Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Catalan | Josue | | | | Williams Tae Kwon Do | | |
|
|
S-46 |
Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Leseberg | Ryan | Thomas | | | TNT School of Self-Defense | | | | 2 | 9 | | Shelton | Daxton | | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | |
|
|
S-48 |
Sparring - Point * 18+ * Intermediate * Female |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Hoggatt | Nichole | | | | Williams Tae Kwon Do | | |
|
|
S-56 |
Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Heavy (200+) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Kilroy | Sean | | | | Non-Affiliated | | |
|
|
S-57 |
Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Advanced * Male * Light (-199) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Parker | Robert | Andrew | | | Evergreen Tae Keon Do | | |
|
|
S-59 |
Sparring - Point * 35+ * Beginner * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Griffin | Wade | Keith | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 9 | | Herndon | Cody | | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | |
|
|
S-60 |
Sparring - Point * 35+ * Intermediate * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Andazola | Javier | | | | North Texas Karate Academy | | | | 2 | 9 | | Hunter | Richard | A. | | | Zee's American TKD | | |
|
|
S-64 |
Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Fly (-134) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Watters | Twala | A | | | Lawson's Kenpo Karate | | | | 2 | 9 | | Fields | Leslie | Kay | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-65 |
Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Light (135+) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Jewell | Rebecca | | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | |
|
|
S-66 |
Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Light (-169) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Chandler | Gibson | Medlock | | | Lone Star Martial Arts Center | | | | 2 | 9 | | Green | Charleston | | | | Non-Affiliated | | | | 3 | 6 | | Jones | Joshua | | | | Still-Flaming Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-67 |
Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Middle (-199) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Torres | Kevin | Gerardo | | | Ray's American Karate & Self Defense | | |
|
|
S-68 |
Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Heavy (200+) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Tyler | Matthew | K | | | Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound | | | | 2 | 9 | | Reeves | David | Lawrence | | | Allen's Sport Karate | | |
|
|
S-73 |
Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Middle (-199) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Smith | Greg | | | | Allen's Sport Karate | | |
|
|
S-74 |
Sparring - Point * 45+ * Black * Male * Heavy (200+) |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Alston | Thomas | | | | Ray's American Karate & Self Defense | | | | 2 | 9 | | Fields | Larry | Martin | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | |
|
|
S-75 |
Sparring - Point * 55+ * Black * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Reeves | Terry | | | | Allen's Sport Karate | | |
|
|
BFT-1 |
Breaking - First Timers * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Beverly | Adam | Lee | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | | | 1 | 12 | | Collins | Karson | Wyatt | | | Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville | | |
|
|
BCO-1 |
Breaking - Creative Open * <= 12 * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Collins | Karson | Wyatt | | | Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville | | |
|
|
BPWH-1 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * <= 5 * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Collins | Karson | Wyatt | 2 of 2 | | Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville | | |
|
|
BPWH-3 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 9-12 * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Robbins | Genevieve | | | | Rogers Martial Arts | | |
|
|
BPWH-5 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Kilroy | Sean | | | | Non-Affiliated | | | | 2 | 9 | | Hendry | Adam | | 5 of 5 | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | |
|
|
BPWF-1 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * <= 5 * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Collins | Karson | Wyatt | 3 of 4 | | Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville | | |
|
|
BPWF-2 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 6-8 * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Crawford | Ty | | 2 of 2 | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | |
|
|
BPWF-5 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Kilroy | Sean | | | | Non-Affiliated | | | | 2 | 9 | | Hendry | Adam | | 7 of 7 | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | |
|
|
BPWE-1 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * <= 5 * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Collins | Karson | Wyatt | 2 of 2 | | Fudoshin Dojo - Stephenville | | |
|
|
BPWE-2 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 6-8 * Mixed |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Crawford | Ty | | | | Abilene Mixed Martial Arts | | | | 2 | 9 | | Santos | Chloe | | 1 of 6 | | Karate Institute | | |
|
|
BPWE-5 |
Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Kilroy | Sean | | 1 of 1 | | Non-Affiliated | | |
|
|
BPCH-2 |
Breaking - Power Concrete - Hand * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Kilroy | Sean | | 2 of 2 | | Non-Affiliated | | |
|
|
BPCF-2 |
Breaking - Power Concrete - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Kilroy | Sean | | 6 of 6 | | Non-Affiliated | | |
|
|
BPCE-2 |
Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Male |
|
Place |
Points |
|
Last Name |
First |
Middle |
Pts of Max |
School / Club Name |
Media |
| 1 | 12 | | Kilroy | Sean | | 2 of 2 | | Non-Affiliated | | |
|