Circuit:AOK
Region:North
Rating:A

 

Show Tournament Top Clubs

 

 
H-1 Handicapable * <= 17 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CraverChandlerDuaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
H-2 Handicapable * 18+ * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FoyJesseTukong Martial Arts
 
F-1 Forms * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GrantOlenLone Star Martial Arts Center
29FrancoLoganAnthonyLone Star Martial Arts Center
36HuntAugustAdelineNuon's Martial Arts
46CecilLandonLone Star Black Belt Academy
5CouchDylanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
5CollinsKarsonWyattFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
7GriffinAnthonyJeremiahNuon's Martial Arts
 
F-2 Forms * 6-7 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ShoemakerBrantleyNuon's Martial Arts
29AvilaKayleeAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
36WebbDevonNuon's Martial Arts
46JonesCraedynLimuelNuon's Martial Arts
5FieldsSadieLone Star Martial Arts Center
6RubioJuanTadeoZee's American TKD
 
F-3 Forms * 6-7 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NarvaezMariaElenaAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
29FrancoAriannaJuleLone Star Martial Arts Center
36GeislemanGrahamWilliams Tae Kwon Do
46GrantAbelLone Star Martial Arts Center
5FoleyBlakeRogers Martial Arts
 
F-5 Forms * 8-9 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112Woods-PaytenJaxonMartial Arts School of Enlightenment
29StanfordJosephWyattNuon's Martial Arts
36MorleySkyWilliams Tae Kwon Do
36HuntWilliamKingstonDUP - Nuon's Martial Arts
 
F-6 Forms * 8-9 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HunterLandonRogers Martial Arts
29YoungAlekMatthewNuon's Martial Arts
36JordanEvaNuon's Martial Arts
46FoleyDylanRogers Martial Arts
5FreemanJaxonLone Star Martial Arts Center
5LuchiniGabrielBlakeWilliams Tae Kwon Do
7NaultMilesTNT School of Self-Defense
8YatesNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
9AndradeAngelZee's American TKD
 
F-7 Forms * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PolloneRyanRayZee's American TKD
29DaySethAnguianoZee's American TKD
36BeyerPaisleyZee's American TKD
46FieldsMadelynLone Star Martial Arts Center
5RonquilloJaxenLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
F-8 Forms * 10-11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WebbIzabellNuon's Martial Arts
29YatesCarrisaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
F-9 Forms * 10-11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LoveParkerRogers Martial Arts
29UrbanRobertShaolin Kickboxing
36NelsonCalebRogers Martial Arts
46McAnallenDustinJonesLone Star Martial Arts Center
5HerbertKaydenAndrewWilliams Tae Kwon Do
 
F-10 Forms * 10-11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AvilaAlexanderAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
29WatsonEthanVadeLone Star Black Belt Academy
36LyonsChevyLone Star Martial Arts Center
46GaribayJaredAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
5CraverChandlerDuaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
6FieldsAudreyLone Star Martial Arts Center
 
F-11 Forms * 10-11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TorresDanielZee's American TKD
29PolloneEmmaNicoleZee's American TKD
 
F-12 Forms * 12-13 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PowellHadynShaolin Kickboxing
29FletcherNicoleTNT School of Self-Defense
 
F-13 Forms * 12-13 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CavazosMichaelAnthonyMartial Arts School of Enlightment
29MurryCassieNuon's Martial Arts
36RogersEmersonKayRogers Martial Arts
36MurryJennaNuon's Martial Arts
5KannanOmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
5DavisArriannaLone Star Martial Arts Center
 
F-14 Forms * 12-13 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HernandezAngelReyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29LuchiniNatalieElizabethWilliams Tae Kwon Do
36CrowellNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
46BennettZaidanTNT School of Self-Defense
5RonquilloJosephLone Star Black Belt Academy
6DownsJasenKendricAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
F-15 Forms * 12-13 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BearMasonNorth Texas Karate Academy
 
F-16 Forms * 14-15 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrembryCharlesLeonMartial Arts School of Enlightenment
29FletcherSierraCheyenneTNT School of Self-Defense
36BergmanZacharyTNT School of Self-Defense
 
F-17 Forms * 14-15 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FaulknerAshleighAnn MarieMesquite TKD
 
F-18 Forms * 14-15 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MateoEddyDazaev9th Street Gym Karate
29MitchellJewelNon-Affiliated Texas
 
F-20 Forms * 16-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KamphausDevinGreen Family Martial Arts
 
F-22 Forms * 16-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RogersAustinJamezRogers Martial Arts
29MateoEdwinD9th Street Gym Karate
36CatalanJosueWilliams Tae Kwon Do
 
F-23 Forms * 16-17 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CherryCooperDeanCentral Texas Family Karate and Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
 
F-24 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WebbAshleyNuon's Martial Arts
 
F-25 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SuldonColbiMartial Arts School of Enlightment
 
F-26 Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WilliamsGwendolynKayNuon's Martial Arts
 
F-27 Forms * 18+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JohnsonJoshuaGreen Family Martial Arts
29WebbNathanNuon's Martial Arts
36SinnsKyausGabrielNon-Affiliated Texas
46GriffinWadeKeithNorth TX Karate Academy
 
F-28 Forms * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SwannChrisLawson's Kenpo Karate
29MaynardMontyUS Taekwondo Academy
 
F-29 Forms * 18+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LaCourLawrenceOllieU.S. Taekwondo Academy
 
F-31 Forms * 32+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HunterSanetteRogers Martial Arts
29JewellRebeccaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
F-32 Forms * 18-34 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WilcoxRobertAAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
F-34 Forms * 42+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HunterSanetteRogers Martial Arts
 
F-35 Forms * 45+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SheltonWilliamHwanAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
M-1 Specialty Weapons and Forms * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112IshmaelJacelynFaithZee's American TKD
29KirkebyRylanRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36RubioJuanTadeoZee's American TKD
 
M-2 Specialty Weapons and Forms * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AndradeAngelZee's American TKD
 
M-3 Specialty Weapons and Forms * <= 11 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WatsonEthanVadeLone Star Black Belt Academy
29CasonZacharyHLawson's Kenpo Karate
36RonquilloJaxenLone Star Black Belt Academy
46BeyerPaisleyZee's American TKD
5CraverChandlerDuaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
6ChrismanSilasZee's American TKD
 
M-4 Specialty Weapons and Forms * <= 11 * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PolloneRyanRayZee's American TKD
29TorresDanielZee's American TKD
36PolloneEmmaNicoleZee's American TKD
46DaySethAnguianoZee's American TKD
 
M-5 Specialty Weapons and Forms * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RutledgeSidneyRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
M-7 Specialty Weapons and Forms * 12-17 * Advanced * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DownsJasenKendricAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
29MitchellJewelNon-Affiliated Texas
36RonquilloJosephLone Star Black Belt Academy
46BennettZaidanTNT School of Self-Defense
 
M-9 Specialty Weapons and Forms * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SwannChrisLawson's Kenpo Karate
29WilliamsGwendolynKayNuon's Martial Arts
36DialBrandonRayLawson's Kenpo Karate
46MinneyFeliciaRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
M-10 Specialty Weapons and Forms * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JonesJoshuaNon-Affiliated Texas
29McCoolPennyNon-Affiliated Texas
 
M-11 Specialty Weapons and Forms * 35+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SheltonWilliamHwanAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
29BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
 
M-12 Weapons * 18+ * Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BurnsZedrickZee's American TKD
 
M-13 Forms - Teams - Open * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MinneyFeliciaRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
FT-1 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WalkerJacksonLeeNuon's Martial Arts
29KirkebyRylanRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36Salinas HernandezEleazarWilliams Tae Kwon Do
46BerryCameronWilliams Tae Kwon Do
5MartinNoahMichaelNuon's Martial Arts
6McBrideAnnaleeRanger Academy of Martial Arts
7BushJacksonNuon's Martial Arts
7BaxterWilliamWilliams Tae Kwon Do
9PreusseVianaTaylorNuon's Martial Arts
9PittmanBrystalRanger Academy of Martial Arts
11CecilLandonLone Star Black Belt Academy
11AlvarezAbnerWilliams Tae Kwon Do
13KoenLillianRanger Academy of Martial Arts
14BarnesSamuelLegendWilliams Tae Kwon Do
14AlvarezAbinadabWilliams Tae Kwon Do
14KirkebyParkerRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
FT-2 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ShirleyJaydenShaolin Kickboxing
29UrbanRobertShaolin Kickboxing
36BellHattieGreen Family Martial Arts
46TobarKimberlyShaolin Kickboxing
5EdwardsOliviaGracelynAmerican Karate Academy - Cedar Hill
6TaylorAubreyLone Star Martial Arts Center
6ParkerSavannahReneWilliams Tae Kwon Do
6HunterLandonRogers Martial Arts
6BrownLondynAmerican Karate Academy - Cedar Hill
10NelsonCalebRogers Martial Arts
10ParkerRobertAndrewWilliams Tae Kwon Do
10LoveParkerRogers Martial Arts
13HoggattLillianWilliams Tae Kwon Do
 
FT-3 Forms - Traditional * <= 11 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WatsonEthanVadeLone Star Black Belt Academy
29CasonZacharyHLawson's Kenpo Karate
36DaySethAnguianoZee's American TKD
46RonquilloJaxenLone Star Black Belt Academy
5HaleyJaceMichaelWilliams Tae Kwon Do
6BradenJaceMichaelWilliams Tae Kwon Do
7RogersJaceErickNon-Affiliated Texas
8CraverChandlerDuaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
 
FT-4 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PowellHadynShaolin Kickboxing
29KoenLucasRanger Academy of Martial Arts
36HastenHelenDeannWilliams Tae Kwon Do
 
FT-5 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Intermediate * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GhaleAnnuShaolin Kickboxing
29EdwardsKoltonGreen Family Martial Arts
36RomineJamesGreen Family Martial Arts
46PreusseValenMateoNuon's Martial Arts
 
FT-6 Forms - Traditional * 12-17 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BearMasonNorth Texas Karate Academy
29DownsJasenKendricAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
36RogersAustinJamezRogers Martial Arts
46TobarBrallanShaolin Kickboxing
5MorenoAlexanderEliasAmerican Karate Academy - Cedar Hill
6RonquilloJosephLone Star Black Belt Academy
7FranksCarsonWilliams Tae Kwon Do
8WilliamsGavianRanger Academy of Martial Arts
8SanchezErickCesar9th Street Gym Karate
10NewcombAnnaAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
FT-7 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MinneyFeliciaRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29GreeneAmandaHopeTNT School of Self-Defense
 
FT-8 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FloresAlisandraShaolin Kickboxing
29GhaleRoshaniShaolin Kickboxing
 
FT-10 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DifrancescoKristinNicoleNot affiliated
 
FT-11 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DialBrandonRayLawson's Kenpo Karate
29JohnsonJoshuaGreen Family Martial Arts
36OrallanaPedroGreen Family Martial Arts
46HunleyScottGreen Family Martial Arts
5MorrisAdamMartial Arts School of Enlightenment
 
FT-12 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ThompsonAustinGreen Family Martial Arts
29WilliamsBillyDionTNT School of Self-Defense
 
FT-13 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ParkerRobertAndrewWilliams Tae Kwon Do
29OrellanaAdolfoGreen Family Martial Arts
 
FT-14 Forms - Traditional * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WilcoxRobertAAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
29JonesJoshuaNon-Affiliated Texas
36SemradJiriNon-Affiliated Texas
46RogersAlexXavierNon-Affiliated Texas
 
FT-15 Forms - Traditional * 32+ * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HunterSanetteRogers Martial Arts
 
FT-16 Forms - Traditional * 35+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SheltonWilliamHwanAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
SD-1 Self Defense * <= 11 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112NelsonCalebRogers Martial Arts
29LoveParkerRogers Martial Arts
36HunterLandonRogers Martial Arts
46WardJazleeAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5KoelscheVincentAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
SD-2 Self Defense * <= 11 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RodenKaitlynGraceRising Son Martial Arts
29DaySethAnguianoZee's American TKD
36FieldsAudreyLone Star Martial Arts Center
36FieldsMadelynLone Star Martial Arts Center
 
SD-3 Self Defense * 12-17 * Beg / Intr * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KannanOmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
SD-4 Self Defense * 12-17 * Adv / Black * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FragozoAmerynRising Son Martial Arts
 
SD-5 Self Defense * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SrinivasanRajaniFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
D-1 Demonstration * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
S-1 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GriffinAnthonyJeremiahNuon's Martial Arts
29CecilLandonLone Star Black Belt Academy
36ThayerLincolnA.Williams Tae Kwon Do
36CortezDevinAnthonyWilliams Tae Kwon Do
5CollinsKarsonWyattFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
5HensleyRockyDonWilliams Tae Kwon Do
5FrancoLoganAnthonyLone Star Martial Arts Center
5BarnesSamuelLegendWilliams Tae Kwon Do
 
S-2 Sparring - Point * <= 5 * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HuntAugustAdelineNuon's Martial Arts
29ValdezSophiaLorineWilliams Tae Kwon Do
36TarnoHallieWilliams Tae Kwon Do
 
S-3 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112McBrideAnnaleeRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29PreusseVianaTaylorNuon's Martial Arts
36AvilaKayleeAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
 
S-4 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WardJazleeAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29NarvaezMariaElenaAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
36BellHattieGreen Family Martial Arts
36JordanSamiraNuon's Martial Arts
5PapasJordanWilliams Tae Kwon Do
5FrancoAriannaJuleLone Star Martial Arts Center
 
S-6 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KirkebyRylanRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29IshmaelJacelynFaithZee's American TKD
36MorleySkyWilliams Tae Kwon Do
36BlevinsHannahLeeWilliams Tae Kwon Do
5KoenLillianRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
S-7 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BrownLondynAmerican Karate Academy - Cedar Hill
29EdwardsOliviaGracelynAmerican Karate Academy - Cedar Hill
36JordanEvaNuon's Martial Arts
36HoggattLillianWilliams Tae Kwon Do
 
S-8 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BeyerPaisleyZee's American TKD
29FieldsMadelynLone Star Martial Arts Center
 
S-9 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WebbIzabellNuon's Martial Arts
29YatesCarrisaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-10 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TaylorAubreyLone Star Martial Arts Center
29TobarKimberlyShaolin Kickboxing
36ParkerSavannahReneWilliams Tae Kwon Do
 
S-11 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FieldsAudreyLone Star Martial Arts Center
 
S-12 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PolloneEmmaNicoleZee's American TKD
 
S-13 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FletcherNicoleTNT School of Self-Defense
29HastenHelenDeannWilliams Tae Kwon Do
36RutledgeSidneyRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
S-14 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DavisArriannaLone Star Martial Arts Center
29MurryCassieNuon's Martial Arts
36RogersEmersonKayRogers Martial Arts
36MurryJennaNuon's Martial Arts
 
S-15 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LuchiniNatalieElizabethWilliams Tae Kwon Do
 
S-17 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FletcherSierraCheyenneTNT School of Self-Defense
 
S-18 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FaulknerAshleighAnn MarieMesquite TKD
 
S-25 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ShoemakerBrantleyNuon's Martial Arts
29BerryCameronWilliams Tae Kwon Do
36ScottAveryBarrettWilliams Tae Kwon Do
36WebbDevonNuon's Martial Arts
5Salinas HernandezEleazarWilliams Tae Kwon Do
5JonesCraedynLimuelNuon's Martial Arts
5HempelAustinWilliams Tae Kwon Do
 
S-26 Sparring - Point * 6-7 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GeislemanGrahamWilliams Tae Kwon Do
29GrantAbelLone Star Martial Arts Center
36FoleyBlakeRogers Martial Arts
 
S-28 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HuntWilliamKingstonDUP - Nuon's Martial Arts
29StanfordJosephWyattNuon's Martial Arts
36Woods-PaytenJaxonMartial Arts School of Enlightenment
 
S-29 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FreemanJaxonLone Star Martial Arts Center
29FoleyDylanRogers Martial Arts
36ParkerRobertAndrewWilliams Tae Kwon Do
36YoungAlekMatthewNuon's Martial Arts
5LuchiniGabrielBlakeWilliams Tae Kwon Do
5CrowellAlexanderTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
5YatesNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
5HunterLandonRogers Martial Arts
 
S-30 Sparring - Point * 8-9 * Adv / BB * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RogersJaceErickNon-Affiliated Texas
29RonquilloJaxenLone Star Black Belt Academy
36DaySethAnguianoZee's American TKD
36PolloneRyanRayZee's American TKD
 
S-31 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KoenLucasRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29AlvarezAbinadabWilliams Tae Kwon Do
36BushJacksonNuon's Martial Arts
36RendonKaydinAllen's Sport Karate
5MartinNoahMichaelNuon's Martial Arts
5BaxterWilliamWilliams Tae Kwon Do
5AcevedoJadenNoahAllen's Sport Karate
5WalkerJacksonLeeNuon's Martial Arts
 
S-32 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MartinBrandonCarmelloLone Star Black Belt Academy
29ShirleyJaydenShaolin Kickboxing
36NelsonCalebRogers Martial Arts
36McAnallenDustinJonesLone Star Martial Arts Center
5LoveParkerRogers Martial Arts
5HerbertKaydenAndrewWilliams Tae Kwon Do
5KoelscheVincentAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
5WelchLoganCrashNuon's Martial Arts
 
S-33 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112AvilaAlexanderAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
29LyonsChevyLone Star Martial Arts Center
36CraverChandlerDuaneLone Star Black Belt Academy
36GaribayJaredAmerican Karate Academy - Duncanville
5CasonZacharyHLawson's Kenpo Karate
5WatsonEthanVadeLone Star Black Belt Academy
5ChrismanSilasZee's American TKD
5HaleyJaceMichaelWilliams Tae Kwon Do
 
S-34 Sparring - Point * 10-11 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112TorresDanielZee's American TKD
 
S-35 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HodgesKalebAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29RendonKalebAllen's Sport Karate
 
S-36 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KannanOmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
29RomineJamesGreen Family Martial Arts
36CavazosMichaelAnthonyMartial Arts School of Enlightment
36PreusseValenMateoNuon's Martial Arts
 
S-37 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CrowellNathanTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
29HernandezAngelReyTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
36BennettZaidanTNT School of Self-Defense
36RonquilloJosephLone Star Black Belt Academy
5OteroJuniorUlissesWilliams Tae Kwon Do
5RomeroJosephPabloAllen's Sport Karate
 
S-38 Sparring - Point * 12-13 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112BearMasonNorth Texas Karate Academy
 
S-39 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HodgesJalenAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
29BergmanZacharyTNT School of Self-Defense
36BrembryCharlesLeonMartial Arts School of Enlightenment
 
S-40 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112UnderwoodAidenLone Star Martial Arts Center
 
S-41 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CatalanAnthonyWilliams Tae Kwon Do
29MateoEddyDazaev9th Street Gym Karate
36TobarBrallanShaolin Kickboxing
 
S-42 Sparring - Point * 14-15 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112VasquezAceRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
S-43 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112KamphausDevinGreen Family Martial Arts
 
S-44 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112EdwardsKoltonGreen Family Martial Arts
29St.ClairEthanCONLLONTNT School of Self-Defense
 
S-45 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CatalanJosueWilliams Tae Kwon Do
29MateoEdwinD9th Street Gym Karate
36RogersAustinJamezRogers Martial Arts
36FranksCarsonWilliams Tae Kwon Do
5LopezDanielI.Allen's Sport Karate
 
S-46 Sparring - Point * 16-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LesebergRyanThomasTNT School of Self-Defense
29CherryCooperDeanCentral Texas Family Karate and Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
36MorenoAlexanderEliasAmerican Karate Academy - Cedar Hill
 
S-47 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112GreeneAmandaHopeTNT School of Self-Defense
 
S-48 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112FloresAlisandraShaolin Kickboxing
29SuldonColbiMartial Arts School of Enlightment
 
S-49 Sparring - Point * 18+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PerezYetzaryZee's American TKD
 
S-50 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Beginner * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MinneyFeliciaRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29WebbAshleyNuon's Martial Arts
 
S-51 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Intermediate * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SrinivasanRajaniFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
S-52 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Advanced * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WilliamsGwendolynKayNuon's Martial Arts
 
S-53 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Beginner * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112DialBrandonRayLawson's Kenpo Karate
29SinnsKyausGabrielNon-Affiliated Texas
36OrallanaPedroGreen Family Martial Arts
 
S-55 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WilliamsBillyDionTNT School of Self-Defense
29HarpoleSamuelScottHolan's Texas Karate Do
 
S-56 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Intermediate * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ThompsonAustinGreen Family Martial Arts
 
S-57 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Advanced * Male * Light (-199)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ParkerRobertAndrewWilliams Tae Kwon Do
29LaCourLawrenceOllieU.S. Taekwondo Academy
36OrellanaAdolfoGreen Family Martial Arts
 
S-59 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Beginner * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HunleyScottGreen Family Martial Arts
29GriffinWadeKeithNorth TX Karate Academy
36WebbNathanNuon's Martial Arts
 
S-60 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Intermediate * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SwannChrisLawson's Kenpo Karate
29MaynardMontyUS Taekwondo Academy
 
S-61 Sparring - Point * 35+ * Advanced * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112StoneChrisNot affiliated
 
S-64 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Fly (-134)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112WattersTwalaALawson's Kenpo Karate
 
S-65 Sparring - Point * 32+ * Black * Female * Light (135+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112JewellRebeccaTexas School of Karate - Blue Mound
 
S-66 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Light (-169)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ChandlerGibsonLone Star Martial Arts Center
29GreenCharlestonExcell Martial Arts Center
36DossJordanDavidPremier Martial Arts Bedford
 
S-68 Sparring - Point * 18-34 * Black * Male * Heavy (200+)
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RogersAlexXavierNon-Affiliated Texas
 
S-73 Sparring - Point * 55+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
BFT-1 Breaking - First Timers * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112ShoemakerBrantleyNuon's Martial Arts
112BushJacksonNuon's Martial Arts
112MartinNoahMichaelNuon's Martial Arts
112PreusseValenMateoNuon's Martial Arts
112FreemanLiamKaiLone Star Martial Arts Center
112ParkerSeanRemingtonNuon's Martial Arts
112HuntWilliamKingstonDUP - Nuon's Martial Arts
 
BCO-1 Breaking - Creative Open * <= 12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollinsKarsonWyattFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
29KannanOmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BCO-2 Breaking - Creative Open * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112St.ClairEthanCONLLONTNT School of Self-Defense
29BennettZaidanTNT School of Self-Defense
 
BCO-4 Breaking - Creative Open * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SrinivasanRajaniFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BCO-5 Breaking - Creative Open * 13-17 * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112LesebergRyanThomasTNT School of Self-Defense
 
BPWH-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HayesLandreeRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29CollinsKarsonWyattFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BPWH-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112YoungAlekMatthewNuon's Martial Arts
 
BPWH-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PittmanHayesRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
BPWH-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Hand * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RutledgeSidneyRanger Academy of Martial Arts
112KannanOmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BPWF-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112HayesLandreeRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29CollinsKarsonWyattFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BPWF-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MackeyStevenRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29YoungAlekMatthewNuon's Martial Arts
 
BPWF-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PittmanHayesRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
BPWF-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RutledgeSidneyRanger Academy of Martial Arts
112KannanOmkarFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BPWF-6 Breaking - Power Wood - Foot * 18+ * Beg / Intr / Adv * Female
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112SrinivasanRajaniFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
 
BPWE-1 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * <= 5 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112CollinsKarsonWyattFudoshin Dojo - Stephenville
29HayesLandreeRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
BPWE-2 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 6-8 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112MackeyStevenRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29YoungAlekMatthewNuon's Martial Arts
 
BPWE-3 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 9-12 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112PittmanHayesRanger Academy of Martial Arts
29KoelscheVincentAbilene Mixed Martial Arts
 
BPWE-4 Breaking - Power Wood - Elbow * 13-17 * Beg / Intr / Adv * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RutledgeSidneyRanger Academy of Martial Arts
 
BPCE-6 Breaking - Power Concrete - Elbow * 18+ * Black * Male
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
112RogersAlexXavierNon-Affiliated Texas
 
VKA-2 Krazy Athletic * 8-11 * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
VSH-6 Showmanship - Extreme * 8-11 * Adv / BB * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media
 
VFT-1 Virtual Forms - Traditional * 11 * Beginner * Mixed
Place Points Last Name First Middle Pts of Max School / Club Name Media

Other tournament images: